ЧЕМПИОНАТ РОССИИ СУПЕРЛИГА | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Енисей - Белогорье
Красноярск
18 НОЯБРЯ 2017 г.
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
12-й Тур, суббота
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
№
игрок
действ
счёт
действ
игрок
№
1-я партия
0
:
1
атака
Я. Ерещенко
18
1
:
1
подача
С. Тетюхин
8
2
:
1
атака
С. Гранкин
5
9
А. Крицкий
блок
3
:
1
4
:
1
приём
Я. Ерещенко
18
3
М. Куликов
защита
4
:
2
15
А. Спиридонов
атака
4
:
3
5
:
3
подача
Д. Мусэрский
13
4
А. Рузье
подача
5
:
4
15
А. Спиридонов
блок
6
:
4
9
А. Крицкий
блок
7
:
4
9
А. Крицкий
блок
7
:
5
7
:
6
блок
Н. Николов
7
8
:
6
блок
С. Тетюхин
8
4
А. Рузье
атака
8
:
7
8
:
8
блок
Д. Мусэрский
13
4
А. Рузье
атака
8
:
9
9
:
9
подача
Н. Николов
7
12
А. Янутов
защита
9
:
10
10
:
10
защита
К. Бакун
9
10
Д. Леонтьев
подача
10
:
11
10
Д. Леонтьев
приём
10
:
12
3
М. Куликов
блок
10
:
13
10
Д. Леонтьев
приём
10
:
14
11
:
14
подача
С. Тетюхин
8
13
Й. Диас_Карменате
защита
11
:
15
12
:
15
блок
Н. Николов
7
4
А. Рузье
подача
12
:
16
9
А. Крицкий
блок
12
:
17
13
:
17
блок
Я. Ерещенко
18
2
А. Мысин
блок
13
:
18
10
Д. Леонтьев
приём
13
:
19
14
:
19
подача
Я. Ерещенко
18
14
:
20
атака
Я. Ерещенко
18
15
:
20
подача
Н. Николов
7
15
:
21
атака
Д. Мусэрский
13
15
:
22
атака
Д. Мусэрский
13
10
Д. Леонтьев
приём
15
:
23
15
:
24
блок
Д. Мусэрский
13
16
:
24
подача
К. Бакун
9
13
Й. Диас_Карменате
защита
16
:
25
2-я партия
0
:
1
атака
Д. Мусэрский
13
1
:
1
подача
К. Бакун
9
9
А. Крицкий
блок
1
:
2
1
:
3
блок
Д. Мусэрский
13
2
:
3
блок
Д. Мусэрский
13
3
:
3
атака
С. Гранкин
5
4
:
3
защита
К. Бакун
9
12
А. Янутов
защита
4
:
4
10
Д. Леонтьев
приём
4
:
5
5
:
5
подача
Д. Мусэрский
13
15
А. Спиридонов
подача
5
:
6
6
:
6
блок
Н. Николов
7
2
А. Мысин
блок
6
:
7
7
:
7
подача
Я. Ерещенко
18
7
:
8
блок
К. Бакун
9
8
:
8
подача
Н. Николов
7
9
:
8
приём
С. Тетюхин
8
10
:
8
приём
С. Тетюхин
8
11
:
8
приём
С. Тетюхин
8
2
А. Мысин
подача
11
:
9
2
А. Мысин
защита
11
:
10
11
:
11
атака
Д. Мусэрский
13
12
:
11
подача
К. Бакун
9
13
:
11
приём
Я. Ерещенко
18
9
А. Крицкий
блок
13
:
12
15
А. Спиридонов
атака
13
:
13
14
:
13
блок
С. Гранкин
5
13
Й. Диас_Карменате
блок
14
:
14
9
А. Крицкий
блок
14
:
15
14
:
16
блок
Я. Ерещенко
18
15
:
16
блок
Н. Николов
7
13
Й. Диас_Карменате
блок
15
:
17
12
А. Янутов
передача
15
:
18
2
А. Мысин
атака
15
:
19
4
А. Рузье
защита
15
:
20
16
:
20
подача
С. Гранкин
5
17
:
20
защита
Я. Ерещенко
18
1
С. Платаненков
подача
17
:
21
18
:
21
подача
Я. Ерещенко
18
13
Й. Диас_Карменате
подача
18
:
22
19
:
22
подача
Н. Николов
7
19
:
23
атака
Д. Мусэрский
13
19
:
24
атака
С. Гранкин
5
20
:
24
подача
К. Бакун
9
15
А. Спиридонов
защита
20
:
25
3-я партия
0
:
1
блок
Д. Мусэрский
13
1
:
1
блок
Д. Мусэрский
13
3
М. Куликов
защита
1
:
2
1
:
3
блок
Н. Николов
7
13
Й. Диас_Карменате
защита
1
:
4
2
А. Мысин
приём
1
:
5
2
:
5
подача
Д. Мусэрский
13
3
:
5
атака
Н. Николов
7
4
А. Рузье
подача
3
:
6
4
:
6
защита
С. Тетюхин
8
9
А. Крицкий
блок
4
:
7
13
Й. Диас_Карменате
блок
4
:
8
5
:
8
подача
Я. Ерещенко
18
9
А. Крицкий
подача
5
:
9
6
:
9
подача
Н. Николов
7
3
М. Куликов
блок
6
:
10
12
А. Янутов
защита
6
:
11
7
:
11
подача
К. Бакун
9
2
А. Мысин
блок
7
:
12
8
:
12
блок
Я. Ерещенко
18
8
:
13
блок
Я. Ерещенко
18
15
А. Спиридонов
атака
9
:
13
2
А. Мысин
блок
9
:
14
10
:
14
защита
С. Тетюхин
8
15
А. Спиридонов
блок
10
:
15
11
:
15
подача
Я. Ерещенко
18
11
:
16
атака
К. Бакун
9
12
:
16
атака
Д. Мусэрский
13
15
А. Спиридонов
защита
12
:
17
13
:
17
подача
К. Бакун
9
14
:
17
приём
С. Тетюхин
8
15
А. Спиридонов
подача
14
:
18
3
М. Куликов
блок
15
:
18
16
:
18
атака
Я. Ерещенко
18
3
М. Куликов
подача
16
:
19
12
А. Янутов
защита
16
:
20
17
:
20
подача
Д. Мусэрский
13
2
А. Мысин
блок
17
:
21
4
А. Рузье
приём
17
:
22
4
А. Рузье
приём
17
:
23
9
А. Крицкий
блок
17
:
24
18
:
24
защита
С. Гранкин
5
4
А. Рузье
атака
18
:
25