ЧЕМПИОНАТ РОССИИ СУПЕРЛИГА | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Енисей - Тулица
Красноярск
20 НОЯБРЯ 2021 г.
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
7-й тур, суббота
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
№
игрок
действ
счёт
действ
игрок
№
1-я партия
11
А. Прасолова
блок
1
:
0
1
Я. Даций
защита
1
:
1
2
:
1
защита
Н. Някина
17
3
:
1
защита
Е. Баяндина
11
8
Т. Костина
подача
3
:
2
4
Д. Пилипенко
защита
3
:
3
4
:
3
защита
О. Юрьева
1
5
:
3
атака
Д. Малыгина
19
11
А. Прасолова
защита
5
:
4
6
:
4
блок
А. Бавыкина
3
9
М. Фролова
блок
7
:
4
7
:
5
блок
А. Бавыкина
3
7
:
6
блок
Д. Малыгина
19
8
Т. Костина
защита
7
:
7
7
:
8
блок
Д. Малыгина
19
9
М. Фролова
атака
8
:
8
9
М. Фролова
подача
8
:
9
9
:
9
подача
Д. Малыгина
19
17
А. Перетятько
блок
9
:
10
9
:
11
блок
О. Юрьева
1
11
А. Прасолова
приём
9
:
12
4
Д. Пилипенко
приём
9
:
13
9
:
14
блок
О. Юрьева
1
8
Т. Костина
атака
9
:
15
10
:
15
защита
Н. Някина
17
9
М. Фролова
защита
10
:
16
10
:
17
атака
А. Лунева
8
11
:
17
защита
А. Азанова
7
11
:
18
атака
А. Лунева
8
9
М. Фролова
атака
12
:
18
12
:
19
блок
Д. Малыгина
19
12
:
20
блок
Д. Малыгина
19
12
:
21
блок
Д. Малыгина
19
12
:
22
блок
Д. Малыгина
19
12
:
23
блок
Д. Малыгина
19
12
:
24
блок
А. Бавыкина
3
13
:
24
защита
К. Бесман
10
19
С. Писаревская
подача
13
:
25
2-я партия
1
:
0
блок
А. Лунева
8
11
А. Прасолова
блок
2
:
0
19
С. Писаревская
блок
3
:
0
1
Я. Даций
защита
3
:
1
12
Е. Щеглова
приём
3
:
2
4
:
2
защита
А. Лунева
8
19
С. Писаревская
блок
5
:
2
5
:
3
блок
Д. Малыгина
19
6
:
3
подача
К. Бесман
10
7
:
3
защита
К. Бесман
10
17
А. Перетятько
блок
7
:
4
8
:
4
блок
А. Азанова
7
9
М. Фролова
подача
8
:
5
9
:
5
защита
А. Бавыкина
3
19
С. Писаревская
защита
9
:
6
19
С. Писаревская
атака
9
:
7
10
:
7
подача
А. Азанова
7
17
А. Перетятько
подача
10
:
8
11
:
8
защита
Н. Някина
17
11
А. Прасолова
блок
11
:
9
12
:
9
подача
А. Лунева
8
10
М. Воногова
блок
12
:
10
13
:
10
блок
А. Азанова
7
13
:
11
атака
А. Бавыкина
3
17
А. Перетятько
блок
14
:
11
12
Е. Щеглова
блок
14
:
12
4
Д. Пилипенко
приём
14
:
13
17
А. Перетятько
атака
15
:
13
19
С. Писаревская
защита
15
:
14
11
А. Прасолова
блок
15
:
15
15
:
16
блок
Е. Тимошкова
12
16
:
16
блок
А. Лунева
8
17
:
16
защита
Е. Баяндина
11
1
Я. Даций
защита
17
:
17
18
:
17
защита
Е. Тимошкова
12
1
Я. Даций
защита
18
:
18
19
:
18
защита
А. Лунева
8
20
:
18
атака
А. Мартынюк
20
21
:
18
атака
А. Бавыкина
3
11
А. Прасолова
защита
21
:
19
21
:
20
блок
А. Бавыкина
3
22
:
20
блок
Д. Малыгина
19
9
М. Фролова
блок
22
:
21
23
:
21
блок
Д. Малыгина
19
24
:
21
блок
А. Азанова
7
7
И. Климанова
блок
24
:
22
25
:
22
защита
К. Бесман
10
3-я партия
1
Я. Даций
защита
0
:
1
11
А. Прасолова
блок
0
:
2
9
М. Фролова
защита
0
:
3
12
Е. Щеглова
блок
0
:
4
1
:
4
защита
К. Бесман
10
2
:
4
атака
Я. Манзюк
2
9
М. Фролова
атака
2
:
5
3
:
5
защита
К. Бесман
10
3
:
6
блок
О. Юрьева
1
3
:
7
блок
К. Бесман
10
10
М. Воногова
блок
3
:
8
10
М. Воногова
блок
3
:
9
4
Д. Пилипенко
защита
3
:
10
4
:
10
блок
А. Бавыкина
3
18
А. Подскальная
защита
4
:
11
5
:
11
защита
А. Азанова
7
8
Т. Костина
блок
6
:
11
10
М. Воногова
блок
6
:
12
7
:
12
защита
Н. Някина
17
9
М. Фролова
защита
7
:
13
11
А. Прасолова
блок
7
:
14
8
:
14
защита
А. Бавыкина
3
9
:
14
защита
Е. Баяндина
11
18
А. Подскальная
блок
9
:
15
11
А. Прасолова
блок
9
:
16
9
:
17
атака
О. Юрьева
1
10
:
17
подача
Д. Малыгина
19
11
:
17
атака
О. Юрьева
1
11
:
18
блок
А. Азанова
7
11
А. Прасолова
атака
11
:
19
12
:
19
блок
Я. Манзюк
2
12
Е. Щеглова
защита
12
:
20
13
:
20
подача
О. Юрьева
1
9
М. Фролова
защита
13
:
21
12
Е. Щеглова
защита
13
:
22
9
М. Фролова
защита
13
:
23
13
:
24
блок
Д. Малыгина
19
14
:
24
защита
О. Юрьева
1
15
:
24
защита
А. Азанова
7
16
:
24
атака
А. Азанова
7
17
:
24
приём
Е. Баяндина
11
3
Ю. Шишкина
блок
18
:
24
19
:
24
атака
А. Азанова
7
12
Е. Щеглова
атака
20
:
24
3
Ю. Шишкина
блок
21
:
24
22
:
24
защита
О. Юрьева
1
12
Е. Щеглова
блок
22
:
25
4-я партия
1
:
0
блок
Я. Манзюк
2
8
Т. Костина
блок
1
:
1
11
А. Прасолова
блок
2
:
1
11
А. Прасолова
защита
2
:
2
3
:
2
защита
Н. Някина
17
4
:
2
атака
О. Юрьева
1
17
А. Перетятько
блок
4
:
3
12
Е. Щеглова
приём
4
:
4
5
:
4
подача
О. Юрьева
1
5
:
5
блок
Д. Малыгина
19
3
Ю. Шишкина
блок
5
:
6
5
:
7
блок
Я. Манзюк
2
5
:
8
блок
Я. Манзюк
2
6
:
8
подача
Д. Малыгина
19
7
:
8
блок
К. Бесман
10
7
:
9
атака
А. Бавыкина
3
8
Т. Костина
атака
7
:
10
8
:
10
блок
Я. Манзюк
2
12
Е. Щеглова
блок
8
:
11
8
:
12
блок
А. Азанова
7
9
:
12
защита
К. Бесман
10
10
:
12
защита
Е. Баяндина
11
1
Я. Даций
защита
10
:
13
12
Е. Щеглова
защита
10
:
14
11
:
14
защита
А. Бавыкина
3
9
М. Фролова
блок
12
:
14
10
М. Воногова
блок
12
:
15
13
:
15
атака
А. Азанова
7
19
С. Писаревская
блок
13
:
16
4
Д. Пилипенко
приём
13
:
17
9
М. Фролова
атака
14
:
17
15
:
17
защита
О. Юрьева
1
16
:
17
защита
А. Азанова
7
12
Е. Щеглова
защита
16
:
18
17
:
18
блок
Я. Манзюк
2
10
М. Воногова
защита
17
:
19
18
А. Подскальная
передача
17
:
20
17
:
21
атака
А. Бавыкина
3
18
:
21
блок
А. Азанова
7
19
:
21
атака
А. Азанова
7
11
А. Прасолова
блок
19
:
22
20
:
22
блок
А. Азанова
7
21
:
22
атака
А. Азанова
7
9
М. Фролова
блок
22
:
22
9
М. Фролова
атака
22
:
23
23
:
23
защита
К. Бесман
10
12
Е. Щеглова
защита
23
:
24
23
:
25
блок
Д. Малыгина
19