Главная РАСПИСАНИЕ РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ ПОЛОЖЕНИЕ СТАТИСТИКА ИГРОКИ КОМАНДЫ НОВОСТИ ССЫЛКИ О нас       On-line     
ССЫЛКИ
Волей Сервис
тел: 8 (499) 246-84-12
факс: 8 (495) 785-07-69
наш адрес:
Москва, Лужнецкая наб. 6, стр. 2
офис 4
Реклама Реклама Реклама Реклама Реклама
ИГРОКИ
Ерещенко Ян Михайлович
Амплуа:
Доигровщик
Рост:
197 см
Родился:
1990 (30 лет)
Гражданство:
Украина
Команда:
Все сыгранные матчи:
Хозяин Счёт Гость Дата Тур Соревнование Очки Партии
1 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 3:1 "Енисей" Красноярск 27.02.2021 24-й тур ЧР `21 7 4/4
2 "Енисей" Красноярск 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 21.02.2021 10-й тур ЧР `21 8 3/3
3 "Енисей" Красноярск 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 20.02.2021 23-й тур ЧР `21 5 3/3
4 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "Енисей" Красноярск 04.02.2021 21-й тур ЧР `21 14 4/4
5 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 30.01.2021 20-й тур ЧР `21 4 3/3
6 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:0 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 23.01.2021 19-й тур ЧР `21 9 3/3
7 "Урал" Уфа 3:1 "Енисей" Красноярск 17.01.2021 18-й тур ЧР `21 17 4/4
8 "Енисей" Красноярск 1:3 "АСК" Нижний Новгород 10.01.2021 17-й тур ЧР `21 15 4/4
9 "Енисей" Красноярск 2:3 "АСК" Нижний Новгород 09.01.2021 5-й тур ЧР `21 19 5/5
10 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 0:3 "Енисей" Красноярск 04.01.2021 16-й тур ЧР `21 7 3/3
11 "Енисей" Красноярск 1:3 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 29.12.2020 15-й тур ЧР `21 9 4/4
12 "Белогорье" 3:1 "Енисей" Красноярск 19.12.2020 14-й тур ЧР `21 14 4/4
13 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:1 "Нефтяник" 12.12.2020 13-й тур ЧР `21 12 4/4
14 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 2:3 "Енисей" Красноярск 05.12.2020 12-й тур ЧР `21 22 5/5
15 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:0 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 27.11.2020 11-й тур ЧР `21 10 3/3
16 "Енисей" Красноярск 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 29.10.2020 8-й тур ЧР `21 13 4/4
17 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 3:1 "Енисей" Красноярск 24.10.2020 7-й тур ЧР `21 17 4/4
18 "Енисей" Красноярск 0:3 "Урал" Уфа 21.10.2020 6-й тур ЧР `21 11 3/3
19 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:0 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 11.10.2020 4-й тур ЧР `21 9 3/3
20 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:0 "Белогорье" 07.10.2020 3-й тур ЧР `21 9 3/3
21 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 0:3 "Енисей" Красноярск 03.10.2020 2-й тур ЧР `21 16 3/3
22 "Енисей" Красноярск 0:3 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 26.09.2020 1-й тур ЧР `21 7 3/3
23 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:2 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 15.03.2020 Квалификационный раунд ЧР`20 PlayOff 30 5/5
24 "Енисей" Красноярск 1:3 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 29.02.2020 20-й тур ЧР `20 17 4/4
25 "Енисей" Красноярск 1:3 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 22.02.2020 19-й тур ЧР `20 12 4/4
26 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 0:3 "Енисей" Красноярск 15.02.2020 18-й тур ЧР `20 11 3/3
27 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 0:3 "Енисей" Красноярск 05.02.2020 16-й тур ЧР `20 13 3/3
28 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:1 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 01.02.2020 15-й тур ЧР `20 17 4/4
29 "Белогорье" 3:1 "Енисей" Красноярск 26.01.2020 14-й тур ЧР `20 9 4/4
30 "Урал" Уфа 0:3 "Енисей" Красноярск 18.01.2020 13-й тур ЧР `20 17 3/3
31 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:0 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 23.12.2019 12-й тур ЧР `20 12 3/3
32 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 15.12.2019 11-й тур ЧР `20 5 3/3
33 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 3:2 "Енисей" Красноярск 07.12.2019 10-й тур ЧР `20 19 5/5
34 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:1 "АСК" Нижний Новгород 30.11.2019 9-й тур ЧР `20 26 4/4
35 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:1 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 27.11.2019 8-й тур ЧР `20 22 4/4
36 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 23.11.2019 7-й тур ЧР `20 11 3/3
37 "Динамо" Москва 3:2 "Енисей" Красноярск 09.11.2019 5-й тур ЧР `20 15 5/5
38 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 2:3 "Енисей" Красноярск 06.11.2019 4-й тур ЧР `20 15 5/5
39 "Енисей" Красноярск 0:3 "Урал" Уфа 02.11.2019 3-й тур ЧР `20 25 3/3
40 "Енисей" Красноярск 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 30.10.2019 2-й тур ЧР `20 12 4/4
41 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:2 "Енисей" Красноярск 26.10.2019 1-й тур ЧР `20 24 5/5
42 "Белогорье" 3:2 "Урал" Уфа 28.04.2019 За 5-8 место ЧР`19 PlayOff 16 5/5
43 "Урал" Уфа 3:2 "Белогорье" 25.04.2019 За 5-8 место ЧР`19 PlayOff 4 2/5
44 "Белогорье" 3:1 "Урал" Уфа 21.04.2019 За 5-8 место ЧР`19 PlayOff 2 3/4
45 "Урал" Уфа 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 14.04.2019 1/4 финала ЧР`19 PlayOff 0 2/3
46 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Урал" Уфа 29.03.2019 1/4 финала ЧР`19 PlayOff 4 3/3
47 "Урал" Уфа 3:0 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 22.03.2019 26-й Тур ЧР `19 0 0/3
48 "Динамо" Москва 2:3 "Урал" Уфа 16.03.2019 25-й Тур ЧР `19 9 3/5
49 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:0 "Урал" Уфа 09.03.2019 24-й Тур ЧР `19 7 3/3
50 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 3:1 "Урал" Уфа 03.03.2019 23-й Тур ЧР `19 14 4/4
51 "Урал" Уфа 3:0 "Ярославич" Ярославль 24.02.2019 22-й Тур ЧР `19 12 3/3
52 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Урал" Уфа 20.02.2019 21-й Тур ЧР `19 7 3/3
53 "Урал" Уфа 2:3 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 16.02.2019 20-й Тур ЧР `19 11 4/5
54 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 29.04.2018 За 5-е место ЧР'18 PlayOff 7 3/3
55 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 3:1 "Белогорье" 25.04.2018 За 5-е место ЧР'18 PlayOff 7 4/4
56 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 21.04.2018 За 5-е место ЧР'18 PlayOff 7 3/3
57 "Белогорье" 3:1 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 15.04.2018 За 5-8 место ЧР'18 PlayOff 14 4/4
58 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 1:3 "Белогорье" 06.04.2018 За 5-8 место ЧР'18 PlayOff 13 4/4
59 "Белогорье" 1:3 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 31.03.2018 За 5-8 место ЧР'18 PlayOff 11 4/4
60 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 3:0 "Белогорье" 16.03.2018 1/4 финала ЧР'18 PlayOff 8 3/3
61 "Белогорье" 0:3 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 10.03.2018 1/4 финала ЧР'18 PlayOff 10 3/3
62 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 3:2 "Белогорье" 03.03.2018 26-й Тур ЧР `18 7 2/5
63 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 23.02.2018 25-й Тур ЧР `18 11 3/3
64 "Белогорье" 3:1 "Урал" Уфа 17.02.2018 24-й Тур ЧР `18 14 4/4
65 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 3:1 "Белогорье" 08.02.2018 23-й Тур ЧР `18 10 4/4
66 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 2:3 "Белогорье" 04.02.2018 22-й Тур ЧР `18 15 5/5
67 "Белогорье" 1:3 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 27.01.2018 21-й Тур ЧР `18 13 4/4
68 "Ярославич" Ярославль 0:3 "Белогорье" 21.01.2018 20-й Тур ЧР `18 10 3/3
69 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 13.01.2018 19-й Тур ЧР `18 0 2/3
70 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Белогорье" 10.01.2018 18-й Тур ЧР `18 7 3/3
71 "Белогорье" 3:2 "Зенит" Казань 07.01.2018 17-й Тур ЧР `18 16 5/5
72 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 1:3 "Белогорье" 28.12.2017 16-й Тур ЧР `18 12 4/4
73 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 0:3 "Белогорье" 24.12.2017 15-й Тур ЧР `18 4 2/3
74 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 2:3 "Белогорье" 10.12.2017 14-й Тур ЧР `18 16 5/5
75 "Белогорье" 3:1 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 25.11.2017 13-й Тур ЧР `18 17 4/4
76 "Енисей" Красноярск 0:3 "Белогорье" 18.11.2017 12-й Тур ЧР `18 11 3/3
77 "Урал" Уфа 1:3 "Белогорье" 15.11.2017 11-й Тур ЧР `18 9 4/4
78 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 11.11.2017 10-й Тур ЧР `18 10 3/3
79 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 05.11.2017 9-й Тур ЧР `18 10 3/3
80 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 0:3 "Белогорье" 28.10.2017 8-й Тур ЧР `18 12 3/3
81 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Ярославич" Ярославль 22.10.2017 7-й Тур ЧР `18 6 3/3
82 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 2:3 "Белогорье" 07.10.2017 6-й Тур ЧР `18 14 5/5
83 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Динамо" Москва 30.09.2017 5-й Тур ЧР `18 11 3/3
84 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Белогорье" 27.09.2017 4-й Тур ЧР `18 7 3/3
85 "Белогорье" 3:1 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 22.09.2017 3-й Тур ЧР `18 15 4/4
86 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 16.09.2017 2-й Тур ЧР `18 5 3/3
87 "Белогорье" 3:1 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 11.09.2017 1-й Тур ЧР `18 12 4/4
88 "Белогорье" 0:3 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 11.05.2017 Матч за 3-е место ЧР'17 PlayOff 4 2/3
89 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Белогорье" 10.05.2017 Полуфинал ЧР'17 PlayOff 4 3/3
90 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Белогорье" 07.05.2017 Финал Шести Группа Б ЧР'17 PlayOff 4 3/3
91 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 06.05.2017 Финал Шести Группа Б ЧР'17 PlayOff 12 3/3
92 "Енисей" Красноярск 2:3 "Белогорье" 23.04.2017 Отборочный тур ЧР'17 PlayOff 5 4/5
93 "Белогорье" 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 26.03.2017 25-й Тур ЧР `17 5 2/3
94 "Белогорье" 3:1 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 18.03.2017 24-й Тур ЧР `17 10 4/4
95 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Нефтяник" 11.03.2017 23-й Тур ЧР `17 0 1/3
96 "Белогорье" 3:1 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 05.03.2017 22-й Тур ЧР `17 14 4/4
97 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 0:3 "Белогорье" 25.02.2017 21-й Тур ЧР `17 11 3/3
98 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 19.02.2017 20-й Тур ЧР `17 3 2/3
99 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 0:3 "Белогорье" 11.02.2017 19-й Тур ЧР `17 9 3/3
100 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 05.02.2017 18-й Тур ЧР `17 6 3/3
101 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 28.01.2017 17-й Тур ЧР `17 7 3/3
102 "Белогорье" 3:1 "Динамо" Краснодар 22.01.2017 16-й Тур ЧР `17 2 2/4
103 "Динамо" Москва 1:3 "Белогорье" 14.01.2017 15-й Тур ЧР `17 2 2/4
104 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Урал" Уфа 08.01.2017 14-й Тур ЧР `17 0 1/3
105 "Урал" Уфа 3:1 "Белогорье" 25.12.2016 13-й Тур ЧР `17 3 2/4
106 "Белогорье" 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 03.12.2016 12-й Тур ЧР `17 17 4/4
107 "Динамо" Краснодар 0:3 "Белогорье" 30.11.2016 11-й Тур ЧР `17 13 3/3
108 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:2 "Белогорье" 24.11.2016 10-й Тур ЧР `17 20 5/5
109 "Енисей" Красноярск 0:3 "Белогорье" 22.11.2016 9-й Тур ЧР `17 11 3/3
110 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 12.11.2016 8-й Тур ЧР `17 7 3/3
111 "Белогорье" 3:2 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 09.11.2016 7-й Тур ЧР `17 8 3/5
112 "Нефтяник" 0:3 "Белогорье" 29.10.2016 6-й Тур ЧР `17 7 3/3
113 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 1:3 "Белогорье" 26.10.2016 5-й Тур ЧР `17 15 3/4
114 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "Белогорье" 12.10.2016 4-й Тур ЧР `17 1 4/4
115 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 1:3 "Белогорье" 03.10.2016 3-й Тур ЧР `17 13 4/4
116 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 3:2 "Белогорье" 30.09.2016 2-й Тур ЧР `17 0 3/5
117 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 3:2 "Белогорье" 27.09.2016 1-й Тур ЧР `17 1 1/5
118 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 3:0 "Урал" Уфа 12.04.2016 26-й Тур ЧР `16 5 3/3
119 "Нефтяник" 1:3 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 09.04.2016 25-й Тур ЧР `16 16 4/4
120 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 1:3 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 06.04.2016 24-й Тур ЧР `16 1 1/4
121 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 26.03.2016 23-й Тур ЧР `16 4 3/3
122 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 2:3 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 23.03.2016 22-й Тур ЧР `16 13 5/5
123 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 2:3 "Динамо" Москва 12.03.2016 21-й Тур ЧР `16 14 5/5
124 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:0 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 09.03.2016 20-й Тур ЧР `16 6 3/3
125 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:2 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 05.03.2016 19-й Тур ЧР `16 22 5/5
126 "Белогорье" 3:1 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 27.02.2016 18-й Тур ЧР `16 15 4/4
127 "АСК" Нижний Новгород 0:3 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 24.02.2016 17-й Тур ЧР `16 13 3/3
128 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 3:1 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 21.02.2016 16-й Тур ЧР `16 22 4/4
129 "Динамо" Краснодар 0:3 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 14.02.2016 15-й Тур ЧР `16 11 3/3
130 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 3:0 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 10.02.2016 14-й Тур ЧР `16 7 3/3
131 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 0:3 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 06.02.2016 13-й Тур ЧР `16 9 3/3
132 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 3:2 "Динамо" Краснодар 03.02.2016 12-й Тур ЧР `16 6 3/5
133 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 2:3 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 30.01.2016 11-й Тур ЧР `16 12 5/5
134 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 3:0 "АСК" Нижний Новгород 23.01.2016 10-й Тур ЧР `16 9 3/3
135 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 2:3 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 16.01.2016 9-й Тур ЧР `16 8 4/5
136 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 3:1 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 13.01.2016 8-й Тур ЧР `16 12 4/4
137 "Зенит" Казань 2:3 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 22.11.2015 4-й Тур ЧР `16 0 0/5
138 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 3:1 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 14.11.2015 3-й Тур ЧР `16 5 1/4
139 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 3:1 "Нефтяник" 11.11.2015 2-й Тур ЧР `16 19 4/4
140 "Урал" Уфа 3:0 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 07.11.2015 1-й Тур ЧР `16 12 3/3
141 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Локомотив" Харьков 22.02.2014 13-й Тур ЧР `14 13 3/3
142 "Локомотив" Харьков 0:3 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 18.02.2014 12-й Тур ЧР `14 11 3/3
143 "Локомотив" Харьков 0:3 "Белогорье" 15.02.2014 11-й Тур ЧР `14 16 3/3
144 "Локомотив" Харьков 0:3 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 08.02.2014 10-й Тур ЧР `14 13 3/3
145 "Локомотив" Харьков 0:3 "Прикамье" Пермь 18.01.2014 9-й Тур ЧР `14 17 5/3
146 "Шахтер" Солигорск 3:0 "Локомотив" Харьков 11.01.2014 8-й Тур ЧР `14 13 3/3
147 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:0 "Локомотив" Харьков 08.01.2014 7-й Тур ЧР `14 10 3/3
148 "Локомотив" Харьков 0:3 "Тюмень" Тюмень 14.12.2013 6-й Тур ЧР `14 11 5/3
149 "Локомотив" Харьков 0:3 "Ярославич" Ярославль 07.12.2013 5-й Тур ЧР `14 18 4/3
150 Губерния 3:0 "Локомотив" Харьков 30.11.2013 4-й Тур ЧР `14 0 2/3
151 "Локомотив" Харьков 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 27.11.2013 3-й Тур ЧР `14 23 5/3
152 "Локомотив" Харьков 0:3 "Урал" Уфа 02.11.2013 2-й Тур ЧР `14 13 5/3
153 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Локомотив" Харьков 26.10.2013 1-й Тур ЧР `14 19 3/3
154 "Локомотив" Харьков 1:3 "Урал" Уфа 05.04.2013 1/8 финала ЧР'13 PlayOff 9 4/4
155 "Урал" Уфа 3:0 "Локомотив" Харьков 02.04.2013 1/8 финала ЧР'13 PlayOff 9 3/3
156 "Локомотив" Харьков 1:3 "Искра" Одинцово 27.03.2013 22 Тур ЧР '13 6 2/4
157 "Локомотив" Харьков 0:3 "Белогорье" 10.03.2013 21 Тур ЧР '13 6 3/3
158 "Шахтер" Солигорск 3:1 "Локомотив" Харьков 06.03.2013 20 Тур ЧР '13 15 4/4
159 "Урал" Уфа 3:0 "Локомотив" Харьков 18.02.2013 19 Тур ЧР '13 10 3/3
160 "Локомотив" Харьков 3:0 Грозный 02.02.2013 17 Тур ЧР '13 9 3/3
161 "Прикамье" Пермь 3:2 "Локомотив" Харьков 30.01.2013 16 Тур ЧР '13 14 5/5
162 "Локомотив" Харьков 3:2 "Динамо" Москва 26.01.2013 15 Тур ЧР '13 17 5/5
163 "Локомотив" Харьков 0:3 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 19.01.2013 14 Тур ЧР '13 11 3/3
164 "Локомотив" Харьков 3:1 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 12.01.2013 13 Тур ЧР '13 9 4/4
165 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:1 "Локомотив" Харьков 09.01.2013 12 Тур ЧР '13 12 4/4
166 Губерния 3:1 "Локомотив" Харьков 16.12.2012 11 Тур ЧР '13 5 3/4
167 "Искра" Одинцово 1:3 "Локомотив" Харьков 08.12.2012 10 Тур ЧР '13 10 4/4
168 "Локомотив" Харьков 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 01.12.2012 9 Тур ЧР '13 5 2/3
169 "Локомотив" Харьков 3:2 "Шахтер" Солигорск 25.11.2012 8 Тур ЧР '13 12 4/5
170 "Динамо" Краснодар 3:1 "Локомотив" Харьков 17.11.2012 7 Тур ЧР '13 0 1/4
171 "Ярославич" Ярославль 2:3 "Локомотив" Харьков 04.11.2012 6 Тур ЧР '13 5 5/5
172 "Локомотив" Харьков 3:0 "Прикамье" Пермь 27.10.2012 5 Тур ЧР '13 6 3/3
173 "Динамо" Москва 3:2 "Локомотив" Харьков 09.10.2012 4 Тур ЧР '13 10 5/5
174 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 3:2 "Локомотив" Харьков 06.10.2012 3 Тур ЧР '13 14 5/5
175 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 3:1 "Локомотив" Харьков 03.10.2012 2 Тур ЧР '13 0 1/4
176 "Локомотив" Харьков 3:2 Губерния 29.09.2012 1 Тур ЧР '13 0 0/5
177 "Динамо" Краснодар 3:1 "Локомотив" Харьков 04.04.2012 За 5-8 места ЧР'12 PlayOff 7 4/4
178 "Локомотив" Харьков 1:3 "Динамо" Краснодар 23.03.2012 За 5-8 места ЧР'12 PlayOff 15 4/4
179 "Локомотив" Харьков 1:3 "Динамо" Краснодар 22.03.2012 За 5-8 места ЧР'12 PlayOff 15 4/4
180 "Локомотив" Харьков 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 07.03.2012 1/4 финала ЧР'12 PlayOff 2 2/4
181 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Локомотив" Харьков 03.03.2012 1/4 финала ЧР'12 PlayOff 3 2/3
182 "Локомотив" Харьков 3:1 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 25.02.2012 1/8 финала ЧР'12 PlayOff 0 0/4
183 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 3:1 "Локомотив" Харьков 18.02.2012 1/8 финала ЧР'12 PlayOff 14 4/4
184 "Локомотив" Харьков 3:1 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 15.02.2012 1/8 финала ЧР'12 PlayOff 18 4/4
185 "Ярославич" Ярославль 3:1 "Локомотив" Харьков 11.02.2012 14 Тур ЧР(з) '12 14 4/4
186 "Локомотив" Харьков 2:3 "Динамо" Москва 04.02.2012 13 Тур ЧР(з) '12 17 5/5
187 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Локомотив" Харьков 10.12.2011 6 Тур ЧР(з) '12 0 0/3
188 "Динамо" Краснодар 1:3 "Локомотив" Харьков 29.10.2011 4 Тур ЧР(з) '12 0 0/4