Главная РАСПИСАНИЕ РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ ПОЛОЖЕНИЕ СТАТИСТИКА ИГРОКИ КОМАНДЫ НОВОСТИ ССЫЛКИ О нас       On-line     
ССЫЛКИ
Волей Сервис
тел: 8 (499) 246-84-12
факс: 8 (495) 785-07-69
наш адрес:
Москва, Лужнецкая наб. 6, стр. 2
офис 4
Реклама Реклама Реклама Реклама Реклама
ИГРОКИ
Жось Роман Сергеевич
Амплуа:
Пасующий
Рост:
195 см
Родился:
1995 (26 лет)
Гражданство:
Россия
Команда:
Все сыгранные матчи:
Хозяин Счёт Гость Дата Тур Соревнование Очки Партии
1 "Енисей" Красноярск 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 21.02.2021 10-й тур ЧР `21 0 1/3
2 "Енисей" Красноярск 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 20.02.2021 23-й тур ЧР `21 0 1/3
3 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "Енисей" Красноярск 04.02.2021 21-й тур ЧР `21 0 3/4
4 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 30.01.2021 20-й тур ЧР `21 1 3/3
5 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:0 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 23.01.2021 19-й тур ЧР `21 0 0/3
6 "Урал" Уфа 3:1 "Енисей" Красноярск 17.01.2021 18-й тур ЧР `21 5 4/4
7 "Енисей" Красноярск 1:3 "АСК" Нижний Новгород 10.01.2021 17-й тур ЧР `21 0 2/4
8 "Енисей" Красноярск 2:3 "АСК" Нижний Новгород 09.01.2021 5-й тур ЧР `21 0 3/5
9 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 0:3 "Енисей" Красноярск 04.01.2021 16-й тур ЧР `21 0 1/3
10 "Енисей" Красноярск 1:3 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 29.12.2020 15-й тур ЧР `21 0 4/4
11 "Белогорье" 3:1 "Енисей" Красноярск 19.12.2020 14-й тур ЧР `21 0 4/4
12 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:1 "Нефтяник" 12.12.2020 13-й тур ЧР `21 0 2/4
13 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 2:3 "Енисей" Красноярск 05.12.2020 12-й тур ЧР `21 0 0/5
14 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:0 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 27.11.2020 11-й тур ЧР `21 0 0/3
15 "Енисей" Красноярск 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 29.10.2020 8-й тур ЧР `21 3 4/4
16 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 3:1 "Енисей" Красноярск 24.10.2020 7-й тур ЧР `21 0 1/4
17 "Енисей" Красноярск 0:3 "Урал" Уфа 21.10.2020 6-й тур ЧР `21 0 2/3
18 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:0 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 11.10.2020 4-й тур ЧР `21 0 0/3
19 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:0 "Белогорье" 07.10.2020 3-й тур ЧР `21 0 0/3
20 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 0:3 "Енисей" Красноярск 03.10.2020 2-й тур ЧР `21 3 3/3
21 "Енисей" Красноярск 0:3 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 26.09.2020 1-й тур ЧР `21 1 3/3
22 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:2 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 15.03.2020 Квалификационный раунд ЧР`20 PlayOff 1 2/5
23 "Енисей" Красноярск 1:3 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 07.03.2020 21-й тур ЧР `20 2 2/4
24 "Енисей" Красноярск 1:3 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 29.02.2020 20-й тур ЧР `20 2 3/4
25 "Енисей" Красноярск 1:3 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 22.02.2020 19-й тур ЧР `20 2 2/4
26 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 0:3 "Енисей" Красноярск 15.02.2020 18-й тур ЧР `20 0 2/3
27 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 0:3 "Енисей" Красноярск 05.02.2020 16-й тур ЧР `20 0 2/3
28 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:1 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 01.02.2020 15-й тур ЧР `20 0 3/4
29 "Белогорье" 3:1 "Енисей" Красноярск 26.01.2020 14-й тур ЧР `20 1 2/4
30 "Урал" Уфа 0:3 "Енисей" Красноярск 18.01.2020 13-й тур ЧР `20 0 2/3
31 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:0 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 23.12.2019 12-й тур ЧР `20 0 2/3
32 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 15.12.2019 11-й тур ЧР `20 1 1/3
33 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 3:2 "Енисей" Красноярск 07.12.2019 10-й тур ЧР `20 0 2/5
34 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:1 "АСК" Нижний Новгород 30.11.2019 9-й тур ЧР `20 0 1/4
35 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:1 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 27.11.2019 8-й тур ЧР `20 0 2/4
36 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 23.11.2019 7-й тур ЧР `20 0 3/3
37 "Динамо" Москва 3:2 "Енисей" Красноярск 09.11.2019 5-й тур ЧР `20 0 4/5
38 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 2:3 "Енисей" Красноярск 06.11.2019 4-й тур ЧР `20 1 2/5
39 "Енисей" Красноярск 0:3 "Урал" Уфа 02.11.2019 3-й тур ЧР `20 2 2/3
40 "Енисей" Красноярск 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 30.10.2019 2-й тур ЧР `20 2 3/4
41 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:2 "Енисей" Красноярск 26.10.2019 1-й тур ЧР `20 0 3/5
42 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 3:1 "Енисей" Красноярск 28.04.2019 2-й тур Сургут ЧР`19 PlayOut 0 3/4
43 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:2 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 27.04.2019 2-й тур Сургут ЧР`19 PlayOut 4 5/5
44 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:0 "Ярославич" Ярославль 25.04.2019 2-й тур Сургут ЧР`19 PlayOut 1 2/3
45 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 3:1 "Енисей" Красноярск 24.04.2019 2-й тур Сургут ЧР`19 PlayOut 2 3/4
46 "Енисей" Красноярск 2:3 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 23.04.2019 2-й тур Сургут ЧР`19 PlayOut 2 4/5
47 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 3:2 "Енисей" Красноярск 14.04.2019 1-й тур Красноярск ЧР`19 PlayOut 1 5/5
48 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:1 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 13.04.2019 1-й тур Красноярск ЧР`19 PlayOut 0 3/4
49 "Енисей" Красноярск 2:3 "Ярославич" Ярославль 11.04.2019 1-й тур Красноярск ЧР`19 PlayOut 4 5/5
50 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 3:1 "Енисей" Красноярск 10.04.2019 1-й тур Красноярск ЧР`19 PlayOut 2 3/4
51 "Енисей" Красноярск 0:3 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 09.04.2019 1-й тур Красноярск ЧР`19 PlayOut 0 3/3
52 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:1 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 23.03.2019 26-й Тур ЧР `19 0 4/4
53 "Зенит" Казань 3:2 "Енисей" Красноярск 17.03.2019 25-й Тур ЧР `19 0 3/5
54 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 10.03.2019 24-й Тур ЧР `19 1 3/3
55 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:1 "Ярославич" Ярославль 27.02.2019 23-й Тур ЧР `19 0 2/4
56 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:0 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 23.02.2019 22-й Тур ЧР `19 0 3/3
57 "Енисей" Красноярск 2:3 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 20.02.2019 21-й Тур ЧР `19 0 5/5
58 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:1 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 16.02.2019 20-й Тур ЧР `19 0 4/4
59 "Урал" Уфа 3:1 "Енисей" Красноярск 10.02.2019 19-й Тур ЧР `19 1 3/4
60 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:1 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 06.02.2019 18-й Тур ЧР `19 0 3/4
61 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:1 "Енисей" Красноярск 02.02.2019 17-й Тур ЧР `19 3 4/4
62 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 26.01.2019 16-й Тур ЧР `19 1 2/3
63 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 21.01.2019 15-й Тур ЧР `19 3 3/3
64 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 12.01.2019 14-й Тур ЧР `19 2 3/3
65 "Енисей" Красноярск 0:3 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 09.01.2019 13-й Тур ЧР `19 0 2/3
66 "Енисей" Красноярск 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 05.01.2019 12-й Тур ЧР `19 0 2/3
67 "Енисей" Красноярск 2:3 "Динамо" Москва 29.12.2018 11-й Тур ЧР `19 1 3/5
68 "Ярославич" Ярославль 1:3 "Енисей" Красноярск 25.12.2018 10-й Тур ЧР `19 4 4/4
69 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 1:3 "Енисей" Красноярск 21.12.2018 9-й Тур ЧР `19 1 4/4
70 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 08.12.2018 8-й Тур ЧР `19 1 2/3
71 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:1 "Урал" Уфа 02.12.2018 7-й Тур ЧР `19 1 2/4
72 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 1:3 "Енисей" Красноярск 24.11.2018 6-й Тур ЧР `19 0 3/4
73 "Енисей" Красноярск 0:3 "Белогорье" 18.11.2018 5-й Тур ЧР `19 0 1/3
74 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 3:1 "Енисей" Красноярск 10.11.2018 4-й Тур ЧР `19 0 0/4
75 "Енисей" Красноярск 1:3 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 27.10.2018 3-й Тур ЧР `19 3 4/4
76 "Енисей" Красноярск 1:3 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 22.10.2018 2-й Тур ЧР `19 2 4/4
77 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 13.10.2018 1-й Тур ЧР `19 0 3/3
78 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:1 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 25.03.2018 Плей аут ЧР'18 PlayOut 2 4/4
79 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:2 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 24.03.2018 Плей аут ЧР'18 PlayOut 3 5/5
80 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 3:2 "Енисей" Красноярск 19.03.2018 Плей аут ЧР'18 PlayOut 6 5/5
81 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 1:3 "Енисей" Красноярск 18.03.2018 Плей аут ЧР'18 PlayOut 3 4/4
82 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 03.03.2018 26-й Тур ЧР `18 1 3/3
83 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 23.02.2018 25-й Тур ЧР `18 2 3/3
84 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:1 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 17.02.2018 24-й Тур ЧР `18 5 4/4
85 "Енисей" Красноярск 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 10.02.2018 23-й Тур ЧР `18 1 3/3
86 "Енисей" Красноярск 1:3 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 03.02.2018 22-й Тур ЧР `18 1 3/4
87 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:1 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 13.01.2018 19-й Тур ЧР `18 0 0/4
88 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 3:2 "Енисей" Красноярск 10.01.2018 18-й Тур ЧР `18 0 3/5
89 "Ярославич" Ярославль 1:3 "Енисей" Красноярск 06.01.2018 17-й Тур ЧР `18 0 0/4
90 "Енисей" Красноярск 0:3 "Урал" Уфа 28.12.2017 16-й Тур ЧР `18 0 3/3
91 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 24.12.2017 15-й Тур ЧР `18 1 3/3
92 "Енисей" Красноярск 1:3 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 09.12.2017 14-й Тур ЧР `18 4 4/4
93 "Енисей" Красноярск 0:3 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 25.11.2017 13-й Тур ЧР `18 1 3/3
94 "Енисей" Красноярск 0:3 "Белогорье" 18.11.2017 12-й Тур ЧР `18 0 2/3
95 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 15.11.2017 11-й Тур ЧР `18 3 2/3
96 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Енисей" Красноярск 11.11.2017 10-й Тур ЧР `18 3 3/4
97 "Енисей" Красноярск 1:3 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 05.11.2017 9-й Тур ЧР `18 0 2/4
98 "Енисей" Красноярск 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 26.10.2017 8-й Тур ЧР `18 4 4/4
99 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 2:3 "Енисей" Красноярск 21.10.2017 7-й Тур ЧР `18 2 3/5
100 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 0:3 "Енисей" Красноярск 07.10.2017 6-й Тур ЧР `18 0 1/3
101 "Енисей" Красноярск 1:3 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 30.09.2017 5-й Тур ЧР `18 0 2/4
102 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:0 "Ярославич" Ярославль 27.09.2017 4-й Тур ЧР `18 0 1/3
103 "Урал" Уфа 3:2 "Енисей" Красноярск 23.09.2017 3-й Тур ЧР `18 0 2/5
104 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 3:1 "Енисей" Красноярск 16.09.2017 2-й Тур ЧР `18 1 2/4
105 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 3:1 "Енисей" Красноярск 10.09.2017 1-й Тур ЧР `18 0 3/4
106 "Енисей" Красноярск 2:3 "Белогорье" 23.04.2017 Отборочный тур ЧР'17 PlayOff 0 1/5
107 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 20.04.2017 Отборочный тур ЧР'17 PlayOff 0 1/3
108 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 0:3 "Енисей" Красноярск 08.04.2017 26-й Тур ЧР `17 0 0/3
109 "Енисей" Красноярск 2:3 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 25.03.2017 25-й Тур ЧР `17 1 3/5
110 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 3:1 "Енисей" Красноярск 18.03.2017 24-й Тур ЧР `17 0 3/4
111 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 10.03.2017 23-й Тур ЧР `17 1 3/3
112 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 3:2 "Енисей" Красноярск 05.03.2017 22-й Тур ЧР `17 0 3/5
113 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:1 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 25.02.2017 21-й Тур ЧР `17 2 2/4
114 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 0:3 "Енисей" Красноярск 19.02.2017 20-й Тур ЧР `17 0 1/3
115 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:0 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 11.02.2017 19-й Тур ЧР `17 0 2/3
116 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 05.02.2017 18-й Тур ЧР `17 0 3/3
117 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:0 "Урал" Уфа 22.01.2017 16-й Тур ЧР `17 5 3/3
118 "Енисей" Красноярск 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 14.01.2017 15-й Тур ЧР `17 0 3/3
119 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:0 "Нефтяник" 08.01.2017 14-й Тур ЧР `17 7 3/3
120 "Нефтяник" 2:3 "Енисей" Красноярск 25.12.2016 13-й Тур ЧР `17 2 5/5
121 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 03.12.2016 12-й Тур ЧР `17 0 3/3
122 "Урал" Уфа 3:1 "Енисей" Красноярск 30.11.2016 11-й Тур ЧР `17 0 4/4
123 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:0 "Динамо" Краснодар 26.11.2016 10-й Тур ЧР `17 2 3/3
124 "Енисей" Красноярск 0:3 "Белогорье" 22.11.2016 9-й Тур ЧР `17 1 2/3
125 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 12.11.2016 8-й Тур ЧР `17 0 2/3
126 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 3:1 "Енисей" Красноярск 05.11.2016 7-й Тур ЧР `17 1 3/4
127 "Енисей" Красноярск 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 28.10.2016 6-й Тур ЧР `17 0 2/4
128 "Енисей" Красноярск 2:3 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 22.10.2016 5-й Тур ЧР `17 0 3/5
129 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 1:3 "Енисей" Красноярск 16.10.2016 4-й Тур ЧР `17 1 4/4
130 "Енисей" Красноярск 2:3 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 03.10.2016 3-й Тур ЧР `17 2 5/5
131 "Енисей" Красноярск 2:3 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 30.09.2016 2-й Тур ЧР `17 0 3/5
132 "Енисей" Красноярск 2:3 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 27.09.2016 1-й Тур ЧР `17 0 2/5
133 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 01.02.2015 22-й Тур ЧР `15 0 1/4