Главная РАСПИСАНИЕ РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ ПОЛОЖЕНИЕ СТАТИСТИКА ИГРОКИ КОМАНДЫ НОВОСТИ ССЫЛКИ О нас       On-line     
ССЫЛКИ
Волей Сервис
тел: 8 (499) 246-84-12
факс: 8 (495) 785-07-69
наш адрес:
Москва, Лужнецкая наб. 6, стр. 2
офис 4
Реклама Реклама Реклама Реклама Реклама
ИГРОКИ
Ермаков Артём Сергеевич
Амплуа:
Либеро
Рост:
187 см
Родился:
1982 (37 лет)
Гражданство:
Россия
Команда:
Все сыгранные матчи:
Хозяин Счёт Гость Дата Тур Соревнование Очки Партии
1 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:2 "Белогорье" 05.05.2019 За 5-е место ЧР`19 PlayOff 0 3/5
2 "Белогорье" 1:3 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 02.05.2019 За 5-е место ЧР`19 PlayOff 0 2/4
3 "Динамо" Москва 0:3 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 24.04.2019 За 5-8 место ЧР`19 PlayOff 0 3/3
4 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:1 "Динамо" Москва 20.04.2019 За 5-8 место ЧР`19 PlayOff 0 4/4
5 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 2:3 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 14.04.2019 1/4 финала ЧР`19 PlayOff 0 2/5
6 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 3:1 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 29.03.2019 1/4 финала ЧР`19 PlayOff 0 0/4
7 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 3:0 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 23.03.2019 26-й Тур ЧР `19 0 3/3
8 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:0 "Урал" Уфа 09.03.2019 24-й Тур ЧР `19 0 3/3
9 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 2:3 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 02.03.2019 23-й Тур ЧР `19 0 5/5
10 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 3:1 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 24.02.2019 22-й Тур ЧР `19 0 0/4
11 "Динамо" Москва 1:3 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 20.02.2019 21-й Тур ЧР `19 0 4/4
12 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 17.02.2019 20-й Тур ЧР `19 0 3/3
13 "Ярославич" Ярославль 1:3 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 12.02.2019 19-й Тур ЧР `19 0 0/4
14 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:0 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 06.02.2019 18-й Тур ЧР `19 0 3/3
15 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:1 "Енисей" Красноярск 02.02.2019 17-й Тур ЧР `19 0 4/4
16 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:0 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 27.01.2019 16-й Тур ЧР `19 0 3/3
17 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:0 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 29.12.2018 11-й Тур ЧР `19 0 3/3
18 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 3:0 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 26.12.2018 10-й Тур ЧР `19 0 3/3
19 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:1 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 23.12.2018 9-й Тур ЧР `19 0 0/4
20 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 08.12.2018 8-й Тур ЧР `19 0 3/3
21 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:0 "Ярославич" Ярославль 01.12.2018 7-й Тур ЧР `19 0 0/3
22 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 25.11.2018 6-й Тур ЧР `19 0 4/4
23 "Урал" Уфа 1:3 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 18.11.2018 5-й Тур ЧР `19 0 4/4
24 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 0:3 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 11.11.2018 4-й Тур ЧР `19 0 0/3
25 "Енисей" Красноярск 1:3 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 27.10.2018 3-й Тур ЧР `19 0 4/4
26 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 2:3 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 20.10.2018 2-й Тур ЧР `19 0 5/5
27 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:0 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 13.10.2018 1-й Тур ЧР `19 0 3/3
28 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 25.04.2018 За 3-е место ЧР'18 PlayOff 0 0/3
29 "Динамо" Москва 3:2 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 20.04.2018 За 3-е место ЧР'18 PlayOff 0 1/5
30 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 3:2 "Динамо" Москва 06.04.2018 1/2 финала ЧР'18 PlayOff 0 4/5
31 "Динамо" Москва 2:3 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 31.03.2018 1/2 финала ЧР'18 PlayOff 0 5/5
32 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 18.03.2018 1/4 финала ЧР'18 PlayOff 0 4/4
33 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 10.03.2018 1/4 финала ЧР'18 PlayOff 0 4/4
34 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 03.03.2018 26-й Тур ЧР `18 0 4/4
35 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 24.02.2018 25-й Тур ЧР `18 0 1/4
36 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 17.02.2018 24-й Тур ЧР `18 0 4/4
37 "Енисей" Красноярск 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 10.02.2018 23-й Тур ЧР `18 0 3/3
38 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 2:3 "Динамо" Москва 04.02.2018 22-й Тур ЧР `18 0 5/5
39 "Динамо" Москва 3:2 "Урал" Уфа 27.01.2018 21-й Тур ЧР `18 0 3/5
40 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 3:0 "Динамо" Москва 13.01.2018 19-й Тур ЧР `18 0 2/3
41 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Белогорье" 10.01.2018 18-й Тур ЧР `18 0 3/3
42 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 06.01.2018 17-й Тур ЧР `18 0 1/4
43 "Ярославич" Ярославль 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 28.12.2017 16-й Тур ЧР `18 0 3/3
44 "Динамо" Москва 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 24.12.2017 15-й Тур ЧР `18 0 4/4
45 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 09.12.2017 14-й Тур ЧР `18 0 4/4
46 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 2:3 "Динамо" Москва 15.11.2017 11-й Тур ЧР `18 0 5/5
47 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Енисей" Красноярск 11.11.2017 10-й Тур ЧР `18 0 4/4
48 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Динамо" Москва 04.11.2017 9-й Тур ЧР `18 0 3/3
49 "Урал" Уфа 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 28.10.2017 8-й Тур ЧР `18 0 3/3
50 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 2:3 "Динамо" Москва 21.10.2017 7-й Тур ЧР `18 0 5/5
51 "Динамо" Москва 1:3 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 07.10.2017 6-й Тур ЧР `18 0 4/4
52 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 27.09.2017 4-й Тур ЧР `18 0 3/4
53 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Ярославич" Ярославль 23.09.2017 3-й Тур ЧР `18 0 3/3
54 "Динамо" Москва 2:3 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 16.09.2017 2-й Тур ЧР `18 0 5/5
55 "Динамо" Москва 1:3 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 10.09.2017 1-й Тур ЧР `18 0 4/4
56 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Динамо" Москва 11.05.2017 Финал ЧР'17 PlayOff 0 2/3
57 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 10.05.2017 Полуфинал ЧР'17 PlayOff 0 3/3
58 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 3:1 "Динамо" Москва 08.05.2017 Финал Шести Группа Б ЧР'17 PlayOff 0 3/4
59 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Белогорье" 07.05.2017 Финал Шести Группа Б ЧР'17 PlayOff 0 3/3
60 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 08.04.2017 26-й Тур ЧР `17 0 0/4
61 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 25.03.2017 25-й Тур ЧР `17 0 3/4
62 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 18.03.2017 24-й Тур ЧР `17 0 0/4
63 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 10.03.2017 23-й Тур ЧР `17 0 3/3
64 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Динамо" Краснодар 05.03.2017 22-й Тур ЧР `17 0 0/3
65 "Урал" Уфа 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 25.02.2017 21-й Тур ЧР `17 0 4/4
66 "Динамо" Москва 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 19.02.2017 20-й Тур ЧР `17 0 0/4
67 "Нефтяник" 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 11.02.2017 19-й Тур ЧР `17 0 0/4
68 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 05.02.2017 18-й Тур ЧР `17 0 3/3
69 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 28.01.2017 17-й Тур ЧР `17 0 0/4
70 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 22.01.2017 16-й Тур ЧР `17 0 1/4
71 "Динамо" Москва 1:3 "Белогорье" 14.01.2017 15-й Тур ЧР `17 0 4/4
72 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 08.01.2017 14-й Тур ЧР `17 0 3/3
73 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 25.12.2016 13-й Тур ЧР `17 0 4/4
74 "Белогорье" 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 03.12.2016 12-й Тур ЧР `17 0 4/4
75 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 30.11.2016 11-й Тур ЧР `17 0 5/4
76 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 26.11.2016 10-й Тур ЧР `17 0 3/4
77 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 19.11.2016 9-й Тур ЧР `17 0 2/4
78 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Нефтяник" 12.11.2016 8-й Тур ЧР `17 0 1/3
79 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Урал" Уфа 05.11.2016 7-й Тур ЧР `17 0 1/3
80 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 17.10.2016 4-й Тур ЧР `17 0 0/3
81 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 03.10.2016 3-й Тур ЧР `17 0 0/4
82 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 3:1 "Динамо" Москва 30.09.2016 2-й Тур ЧР `17 0 4/4
83 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Динамо" Москва 27.09.2016 1-й Тур ЧР `17 0 2/3
84 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 12.04.2016 26-й Тур ЧР `16 0 3/3
85 "Урал" Уфа 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 09.04.2016 25-й Тур ЧР `16 0 5/4
86 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "Динамо" Москва 06.04.2016 24-й Тур ЧР `16 0 4/4
87 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Белогорье" 26.03.2016 23-й Тур ЧР `16 0 3/3
88 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 Губерния 23.03.2016 22-й Тур ЧР `16 0 3/3
89 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 2:3 "Динамо" Москва 12.03.2016 21-й Тур ЧР `16 0 5/5
90 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 09.03.2016 20-й Тур ЧР `16 0 3/3
91 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 3:2 "Динамо" Москва 05.03.2016 19-й Тур ЧР `16 0 4/5
92 "Енисей" Красноярск 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 27.02.2016 18-й Тур ЧР `16 0 3/3
93 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 3:2 "Динамо" Москва 24.02.2016 17-й Тур ЧР `16 0 0/5
94 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Динамо" Краснодар 20.02.2016 16-й Тур ЧР `16 0 0/4
95 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 3:2 "Динамо" Москва 13.02.2016 15-й Тур ЧР `16 0 4/5
96 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Нефтяник" 10.02.2016 14-й Тур ЧР `16 0 0/3
97 "Нефтяник" 3:2 "Динамо" Москва 06.02.2016 13-й Тур ЧР `16 0 5/5
98 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 03.02.2016 12-й Тур ЧР `16 0 3/3
99 "Динамо" Краснодар 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 30.01.2016 11-й Тур ЧР `16 0 4/4
100 "Динамо" Москва 3:2 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 23.01.2016 10-й Тур ЧР `16 0 5/5
101 Губерния 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 16.01.2016 9-й Тур ЧР `16 0 3/3
102 "Динамо" Москва 2:3 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 13.01.2016 8-й Тур ЧР `16 0 4/5
103 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 20.12.2015 7-й Тур ЧР `16 0 4/4
104 "Динамо" Москва 3:2 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 10.12.2015 6-й Тур ЧР `16 0 3/5
105 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 05.12.2015 5-й тур ЧР `16 0 0/3
106 "Белогорье" 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 22.11.2015 4-й Тур ЧР `16 0 4/4
107 "Динамо" Москва 2:3 "Зенит" Казань 14.11.2015 3-й Тур ЧР `16 0 0/5
108 "Динамо" Москва 3:2 "Урал" Уфа 11.11.2015 2-й Тур ЧР `16 0 4/5
109 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 07.11.2015 1-й Тур ЧР `16 0 4/4
110 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 2:3 "Динамо" Москва 26.04.2015 За 3-е место ЧР'15 PlayOff 0 0/5
111 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 23.04.2015 За 3-е место ЧР'15 PlayOff 0 0/3
112 "Динамо" Москва 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 04.04.2015 1/2 финала ЧР'15 PlayOff 0 2/4
113 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Динамо" Москва 21.03.2015 1/2 финала ЧР'15 PlayOff 0 2/3
114 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "Динамо" Москва 20.03.2015 1/2 финала ЧР'15 PlayOff 0 0/4
115 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 Губерния 15.03.2015 1/4 финала ЧР'15 PlayOff 0 0/3
116 Губерния 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 08.03.2015 1/4 финала ЧР'15 PlayOff 0 0/3
117 "Динамо" Москва 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 14.02.2015 24-й Тур ЧР `15 0 1/4
118 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Нефтяник" 07.02.2015 23-й Тур ЧР `15 0 3/3
119 "Прикамье" Пермь 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 01.02.2015 22-й Тур ЧР `15 0 3/3
120 "Урал" Уфа 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 28.01.2015 19-й Тур ЧР `15 0 3/3
121 Губерния 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 24.01.2015 21-й Тур ЧР `15 0 1/4
122 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 18.01.2015 20-й Тур ЧР `15 0 0/3
123 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 07.01.2015 17-й Тур ЧР `15 0 0/3
124 "Динамо" Краснодар 2:3 "Динамо" Москва 04.01.2015 16-й Тур ЧР `15 0 2/5
125 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Динамо" Москва 27.12.2014 Полуфинал КБК '14 0 2/3
126 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Динамо" Москва 25.12.2014 Группа Б КБК '14 0 3/3
127 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 24.12.2014 Группа Б КБК '14 0 3/3
128 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 Грозный 13.12.2014 15-й Тур ЧР `15 0 3/3
129 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Динамо" Москва 10.12.2014 14-й Тур ЧР `15 0 2/3
130 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 06.12.2014 13-й Тур ЧР `15 0 3/3
131 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 29.11.2014 12-й Тур ЧР `15 0 4/4
132 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Динамо" Москва 26.11.2014 11-й Тур ЧР `15 0 0/3
133 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Урал" Уфа 22.11.2014 10-й Тур ЧР `15 0 0/4
134 "Нефтяник" 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 15.11.2014 9-й Тур ЧР `15 0 0/3
135 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Прикамье" Пермь 09.11.2014 8-й Тур ЧР `15 0 0/3
136 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 Губерния 01.11.2014 7-й Тур ЧР `15 0 0/3
137 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 29.10.2014 6-й Тур ЧР `15 0 3/4
138 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 25.10.2014 5-й Тур ЧР `15 0 0/4
139 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Динамо" Краснодар 22.10.2014 4-й Тур ЧР `15 0 0/4
140 Грозный 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 12.10.2014 3-й Тур ЧР `15 0 0/3
141 "Динамо" Москва 2:3 "Белогорье" 08.10.2014 2-й Тур ЧР `15 0 0/5
142 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 04.10.2014 1-й Тур ЧР `15 0 0/3
143 "Динамо" Москва 1:3 "Белогорье" 30.04.2014 Матч за 3-е место ЧР'14 PlayOff 0 3/4
144 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:2 "Динамо" Москва 29.04.2014 1/2 финала ЧР'14 PlayOff 0 5/5
145 "Белогорье" 3:1 "Динамо" Москва 28.04.2014 Финал Шести Подгруппа Б ЧР'14 PlayOff 0 1/4
146 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 27.04.2014 Финал Шести Подгруппа Б ЧР'14 PlayOff 0 4/4
147 "Прикамье" Пермь 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 19.04.2014 1/4 финала ЧР'14 PlayOff 0 3/3
148 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Прикамье" Пермь 16.04.2014 1/4 финала ЧР'14 PlayOff 0 3/3
149 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Прикамье" Пермь 15.04.2014 1/4 финала ЧР'14 PlayOff 0 3/3
150 "Динамо" Краснодар 3:1 "Динамо" Москва 09.04.2014 21-й Тур ЧР `14 0 5/4
151 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 06.04.2014 20-й Тур ЧР `14 0 0/4
152 "Динамо" Москва 3:2 "Шахтер" Солигорск 03.04.2014 19-й Тур ЧР `14 0 5/5
153 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 Губерния 20.03.2014 18-й Тур ЧР `14 0 4/4
154 "Тюмень" Тюмень 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 16.03.2014 17-й Тур ЧР `14 0 4/4
155 "Динамо" Москва 3:2 "Прикамье" Пермь 12.03.2014 16-й Тур ЧР `14 0 3/5
156 "Ярославич" Ярославль 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 08.03.2014 15-й Тур ЧР `14 0 3/3
157 "Урал" Уфа 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 05.03.2014 14-й Тур ЧР `14 0 3/3
158 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Локомотив" Харьков 22.02.2014 13-й Тур ЧР `14 0 3/3
159 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 Грозный 18.02.2014 12-й Тур ЧР `14 0 3/3
160 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 15.02.2014 11-й Тур ЧР `14 0 2/4
161 "Динамо" Москва 2:3 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 08.02.2014 10-й Тур ЧР `14 0 4/5
162 Губерния 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 19.01.2014 9-й Тур ЧР `14 0 4/4
163 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 11.01.2014 8-й Тур ЧР `14 0 3/3
164 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Белогорье" 08.01.2014 7-й Тур ЧР `14 0 3/3
165 "Динамо" Москва 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 14.12.2013 6-й Тур ЧР `14 0 5/4
166 "Прикамье" Пермь 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 07.12.2013 5-й Тур ЧР `14 0 3/3
167 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Ярославич" Ярославль 30.11.2013 4-й Тур ЧР `14 0 3/3
168 "Локомотив" Харьков 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 27.11.2013 3-й Тур ЧР `14 0 3/3
169 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Урал" Уфа 11.05.2013 Финал ЧР'13 PlayOff 0 3/3
170 "Урал" Уфа 2:3 "Белогорье" 08.05.2013 Финал ЧР'13 PlayOff 0 5/5
171 "Урал" Уфа 2:3 "Белогорье" 07.05.2013 Финал ЧР'13 PlayOff 0 5/5
172 "Белогорье" 3:1 "Зенит" Казань 30.04.2013 1/2 финала ЧР'13 PlayOff 0 4/4
173 "Белогорье" 3:1 "Зенит" Казань 29.04.2013 1/2 финала ЧР'13 PlayOff 0 4/4
174 "Зенит" Казань 3:2 "Белогорье" 26.04.2013 1/2 финала ЧР'13 PlayOff 0 5/5
175 "Зенит" Казань 2:3 "Белогорье" 25.04.2013 1/2 финала ЧР'13 PlayOff 0 5/5
176 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 0:3 "Белогорье" 21.04.2013 1/4 финала ЧР'13 PlayOff 0 3/3
177 "Белогорье" 3:1 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 18.04.2013 1/4 финала ЧР'13 PlayOff 0 4/4
178 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 17.04.2013 1/4 финала ЧР'13 PlayOff 0 3/3
179 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:0 "Белогорье" 14.04.2013 1/4 финала ЧР'13 PlayOff 0 3/3
180 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:1 "Белогорье" 13.04.2013 1/4 финала ЧР'13 PlayOff 0 4/4
181 "Динамо" Москва 1:3 "Белогорье" 05.04.2013 1/8 финала ЧР'13 PlayOff 0 4/4
182 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Динамо" Москва 02.04.2013 1/8 финала ЧР'13 PlayOff 0 3/3
183 "Белогорье" 3:2 "Зенит" Казань 27.03.2013 22 Тур ЧР '13 0 5/5
184 "Локомотив" Харьков 0:3 "Белогорье" 10.03.2013 21 Тур ЧР '13 0 3/3
185 "Урал" Уфа 3:2 "Белогорье" 06.03.2013 20 Тур ЧР '13 0 5/5
186 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Прикамье" Пермь 17.02.2013 19 Тур ЧР '13 0 3/3
187 "Белогорье" 3:2 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 09.02.2013 18 Тур ЧР '13 0 5/5
188 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Белогорье" 02.02.2013 17 Тур ЧР '13 0 3/3
189 "Ярославич" Ярославль 0:3 "Белогорье" 30.01.2013 16 Тур ЧР '13 0 3/3
190 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 1:3 "Белогорье" 26.01.2013 15 Тур ЧР '13 0 4/4
191 "Динамо" Краснодар 1:3 "Белогорье" 19.01.2013 14 Тур ЧР '13 0 4/4
192 "Белогорье" 3:0 Грозный 12.01.2013 13 Тур ЧР '13 0 3/3
193 "Белогорье" 3:2 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 09.01.2013 12 Тур ЧР '13 0 5/5
194 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 3:1 "Белогорье" 16.12.2012 11 Тур ЧР '13 0 4/4
195 "Зенит" Казань 3:2 "Белогорье" 08.12.2012 10 Тур ЧР '13 0 5/5
196 "Искра" Одинцово 0:3 "Белогорье" 01.12.2012 9 Тур ЧР '13 0 3/3
197 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Ярославич" Ярославль 25.11.2012 8 Тур ЧР '13 0 3/3
198 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 2:3 "Белогорье" 17.11.2012 7 Тур ЧР '13 0 5/5
199 "Белогорье" 3:1 "Шахтер" Солигорск 04.11.2012 6 Тур ЧР '13 0 4/4
200 "Белогорье" 2:3 "Урал" Уфа 27.10.2012 5 Тур ЧР '13 0 5/5
201 Грозный 2:3 "Белогорье" 09.10.2012 4 Тур ЧР '13 0 5/5
202 "Белогорье" 3:0 Губерния 06.10.2012 3 Тур ЧР '13 0 3/3
203 "Белогорье" 2:3 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 03.10.2012 2 Тур ЧР '13 0 5/5
204 "Белогорье" 0:3 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 29.09.2012 1 Тур ЧР '13 0 3/3
205 "Белогорье" 3:2 Губерния 11.04.2012 2-й финальный тур ЧР'12 PlayOut 0 5/5
206 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 3:2 "Белогорье" 08.04.2012 2-й финальный тур ЧР'12 PlayOut 0 5/5
207 "Белогорье" 2:3 "Локомотив-Изумруд" Екатеринбург 07.04.2012 2-й финальный тур ЧР'12 PlayOut 0 1/5
208 "Ярославич" Ярославль 1:3 "Белогорье" 05.04.2012 2-й финальный тур ЧР'12 PlayOut 0 4/4
209 "Белогорье" 1:3 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 04.04.2012 2-й финальный тур ЧР'12 PlayOut 0 4/4
210 "Автомобилист" Санкт-Петербург 0:3 "Белогорье" 03.04.2012 2-й финальный тур ЧР'12 PlayOut 0 3/3
211 "Автомобилист" Санкт-Петербург 0:3 "Белогорье" 14.03.2012 1-й финальный тур ЧР'12 PlayOut 0 3/3
212 "Белогорье" 3:1 "Локомотив-Изумруд" Екатеринбург 13.03.2012 1-й финальный тур ЧР'12 PlayOut 0 4/4
213 Губерния 0:3 "Белогорье" 11.03.2012 1-й финальный тур ЧР'12 PlayOut 0 3/3
214 "Белогорье" 3:1 "Ярославич" Ярославль 10.03.2012 1-й финальный тур ЧР'12 PlayOut 0 4/4
215 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 2:3 "Белогорье" 08.03.2012 1-й финальный тур ЧР'12 PlayOut 0 5/5
216 "Белогорье" 3:1 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 07.03.2012 1-й финальный тур ЧР'12 PlayOut 0 4/4
217 "Белогорье" 2:3 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 25.02.2012 1/8 финала ЧР'12 PlayOff 0 5/5
218 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 3:1 "Белогорье" 18.02.2012 1/8 финала ЧР'12 PlayOff 0 4/4
219 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 15.02.2012 1/8 финала ЧР'12 PlayOff 0 3/3
220 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Строитель" Минск 11.02.2012 14 Тур ЧР(з) '12 0 3/3
221 "Динамо" Краснодар 3:1 "Белогорье" 04.02.2012 13 Тур ЧР(з) '12 1 4/4
222 "Белогорье" 1:3 "Ярославич" Ярославль 24.01.2012 12 Тур ЧР(з) '12 0 5/4
223 "Автомобилист" Санкт-Петербург 2:3 "Белогорье" 21.01.2012 11 Тур ЧР(з) '12 0 5/5
224 "Белогорье" 3:1 "Динамо" Москва 14.01.2012 10 Тур ЧР(з) '12 0 5/4
225 "Локомотив" Харьков 3:1 "Белогорье" 07.01.2012 9 Тур ЧР(з) '12 0 4/4
226 "Белогорье" 3:1 "Искра" Одинцово 04.01.2012 8 Тур ЧР(з) '12 0 5/4
227 "Строитель" Минск 1:3 "Белогорье" 17.12.2011 7 Тур ЧР(з) '12 0 5/4
228 "Белогорье" 3:1 "Динамо" Краснодар 11.12.2011 6 Тур ЧР(з) '12 0 4/4
229 "Ярославич" Ярославль 0:3 "Белогорье" 01.11.2011 5 Тур ЧР(з) '12 0 3/3
230 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Автомобилист" Санкт-Петербург 29.10.2011 4 Тур ЧР(з) '12 0 3/3
231 "Динамо" Москва 1:3 "Белогорье" 21.10.2011 3 Тур ЧР(з) '12 0 4/4
232 "Белогорье" 3:1 "Локомотив" Харьков 05.10.2011 2 Тур ЧР(з) '12 0 4/4
233 "Искра" Одинцово 3:0 "Белогорье" 01.10.2011 1 Тур ЧР(з) '12 0 3/3
234 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 3:2 "Урал" Уфа 28.04.2011 2-й финальный тур ЧР'11 PlayOut 0 0/5
235 "Динамо-Янтарь" Калининград 0:3 "Урал" Уфа 27.04.2011 2-й финальный тур ЧР'11 PlayOut 0 3/3
236 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 3:2 "Урал" Уфа 26.04.2011 2-й финальный тур ЧР'11 PlayOut 0 5/5
237 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 0:3 "Урал" Уфа 24.04.2011 2-й финальный тур ЧР'11 PlayOut 0 3/3
238 "Урал" Уфа 3:1 "Динамо-Янтарь" Калининград 23.04.2011 2-й финальный тур ЧР'11 PlayOut 0 4/4
239 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 3:0 "Урал" Уфа 22.04.2011 2-й финальный тур ЧР'11 PlayOut 0 3/3
240 "Урал" Уфа 3:0 "Динамо-Янтарь" Калининград 07.04.2011 1-й финальный тур ЧР'11 PlayOut 0 3/3
241 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 3:2 "Урал" Уфа 06.04.2011 1-й финальный тур ЧР'11 PlayOut 0 0/5
242 "Урал" Уфа 2:3 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 05.04.2011 1-й финальный тур ЧР'11 PlayOut 0 1/5
243 "Урал" Уфа 3:1 "Динамо-Янтарь" Калининград 03.04.2011 1-й финальный тур ЧР'11 PlayOut 0 4/4
244 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 3:1 "Урал" Уфа 02.04.2011 1-й финальный тур ЧР'11 PlayOut 0 0/4
245 "Урал" Уфа 0:3 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 01.04.2011 1-й финальный тур ЧР'11 PlayOut 0 3/3
246 "Урал" Уфа 0:3 "Динамо" Краснодар 22.03.2011 22 тур ЧР '11 0 3/3
247 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 3:2 "Урал" Уфа 19.03.2011 21 тур ЧР '11 0 5/5
248 "Урал" Уфа 1:3 "Белогорье" 16.03.2011 20 тур ЧР '11 0 4/4
249 "Динамо-Янтарь" Калининград 0:3 "Урал" Уфа 05.03.2011 19 тур ЧР '11 0 3/3
250 "Ярославич" Ярославль 0:3 "Урал" Уфа 19.02.2011 18 тур ЧР '11 0 3/3
251 "Урал" Уфа 3:1 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 16.02.2011 17 тур ЧР '11 0 4/4
252 "Искра" Одинцово 3:0 "Урал" Уфа 12.02.2011 16 тур ЧР '11 0 3/3
253 "Урал" Уфа 2:3 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 05.02.2011 15 тур ЧР '11 0 5/5
254 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Урал" Уфа 30.01.2011 14 тур ЧР '11 0 2/3
255 "Урал" Уфа 3:2 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 26.01.2011 13 тур ЧР '11 0 5/5
256 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Урал" Уфа 16.01.2011 12 тур ЧР '11 0 3/3
257 "Динамо" Краснодар 3:1 "Урал" Уфа 08.01.2011 11 тур ЧР '11 0 4/4
258 "Урал" Уфа 2:3 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 29.12.2010 10 тур ЧР '11 0 5/5
259 "Локомотив-Белогорье" Белгород 3:2 "Урал" Уфа 19.12.2010 9 тур ЧР '11 0 5/5
260 "Урал" Уфа 3:2 "Динамо-Янтарь" Калининград 11.12.2010 8 тур ЧР '11 0 5/5
261 "Урал" Уфа 1:3 "Ярославич" Ярославль 04.12.2010 7 тур ЧР '11 0 4/4
262 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 2:3 "Урал" Уфа 01.12.2010 6 тур ЧР '11 0 5/5
263 "Урал" Уфа 1:3 "Искра" Одинцово 27.11.2010 5 тур ЧР '11 0 4/4
264 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:0 "Урал" Уфа 20.11.2010 4 тур ЧР '11 0 3/3
265 "Урал" Уфа 3:0 "Динамо" Москва 03.11.2010 3 тур ЧР '11 0 3/3
266 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 3:2 "Урал" Уфа 31.10.2010 2 тур ЧР '11 0 5/5
267 "Урал" Уфа 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 28.10.2010 1 тур ЧР '11 0 3/3
268 "Искра" Одинцово 0:3 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 06.04.2010 1/4 ЧР'10 PlayOff 0 3/3
269 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:1 "Искра" Одинцово 02.04.2010 1/4 ЧР'10 PlayOff 0 4/4
270 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:1 "Искра" Одинцово 01.04.2010 1/4 ЧР'10 PlayOff 0 4/4
271 "Искра" Одинцово 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 17.03.2010 21 тур ЧР '10 0 4/4
272 "Локомотив-Изумруд" Екатеринбург 2:3 "Искра" Одинцово 13.03.2010 20 тур ЧР '10 0 5/5
273 "Искра" Одинцово 3:1 "Динамо" Москва 06.03.2010 19 тур ЧР '10 0 4/4
274 "Искра" Одинцово 1:3 "Динамо-Янтарь" Калининград 27.02.2010 18 тур ЧР '10 0 1/4
275 "Искра" Одинцово 1:3 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 20.02.2010 17 тур ЧР '10 0 4/4
276 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 3:1 "Искра" Одинцово 13.02.2010 16 тур ЧР '10 0 4/4
277 "Искра" Одинцово 0:3 "Локомотив-Белогорье" Белгород 06.02.2010 15 тур ЧР '10 0 3/3
278 "Урал" Уфа 2:3 "Искра" Одинцово 23.01.2010 14 тур ЧР '10 0 5/5
279 "Искра" Одинцово 1:3 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 17.01.2010 13 тур ЧР '10 0 4/4
280 "Ярославич" Ярославль 0:3 "Искра" Одинцово 09.01.2010 12 тур ЧР '10 0 3/3
281 "Искра" Одинцово 3:1 "Тюмень" Тюмень 30.12.2009 11 тур ЧР '10 0 4/4
282 "Искра" Одинцово 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 27.12.2009 Финал КБК '09 0 1/3
283 "Зенит" Казань 3:2 "Искра" Одинцово 26.12.2009 Полуфинал КБК '09 0 5/5
284 "Урал" Уфа 1:3 "Искра" Одинцово 24.12.2009 Четвертьфинал КБК '09 0 4/4
285 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Искра" Одинцово 19.12.2009 10 тур ЧР '10 0 3/3
286 "Искра" Одинцово 3:0 "Локомотив-Изумруд" Екатеринбург 13.12.2009 9 тур ЧР '10 0 3/3
287 "Динамо" Москва 3:2 "Искра" Одинцово 05.12.2009 8 тур ЧР '10 0 5/5
288 "Динамо-Янтарь" Калининград 0:3 "Искра" Одинцово 28.11.2009 7 тур ЧР '10 0 3/3
289 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 1:3 "Искра" Одинцово 24.10.2009 6 тур ЧР '10 0 4/4
290 "Искра" Одинцово 3:0 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 21.10.2009 5 тур ЧР '10 0 3/3
291 "Локомотив-Белогорье" Белгород 3:0 "Искра" Одинцово 17.10.2009 4 тур ЧР '10 0 3/3
292 "Искра" Одинцово 3:0 "Урал" Уфа 14.10.2009 3 тур ЧР '10 0 3/3
293 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 2:3 "Искра" Одинцово 10.10.2009 2 тур ЧР '10 0 5/5
294 "Искра" Одинцово 3:1 "Ярославич" Ярославль 07.10.2009 1 тур ЧР '10 0 4/4
295 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "Искра" Одинцово 02.05.2009 Финал ЧР '09 0 2/4
296 "Искра" Одинцово 2:3 "Зенит" Казань 28.04.2009 Финал ЧР '09 0 4/5
297 "Искра" Одинцово 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 27.04.2009 Финал ЧР '09 0 1/3
298 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 19.04.2009 1/2 ЧР '09 0 2/4
299 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 18.04.2009 1/2 ЧР '09 0 1/3
300 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 3:0 "Зенит" Казань 14.04.2009 1/2 ЧР '09 0 2/3
301 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 2:3 "Зенит" Казань 13.04.2009 1/2 ЧР '09 0 3/5
302 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Локомотив-Белогорье" Белгород 09.04.2009 1/4 ЧР '09 0 1/3
303 "Локомотив-Белогорье" Белгород 3:0 "Зенит" Казань 29.03.2009 1/4 ЧР '09 0 1/3
304 "Зенит" Казань 3:2 "Локомотив-Белогорье" Белгород 25.03.2009 1/4 ЧР '09 0 3/5
305 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 3:1 "Зенит" Казань 07.03.2009 21 тур ЧР '09 0 2/4
306 "Зенит" Казань 2:3 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 28.02.2009 20 тур ЧР '09 0 2/5
307 "Урал" Уфа 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 21.02.2009 19 тур ЧР '09 0 4/4
308 "Зенит" Казань 0:3 "Локомотив-Белогорье" Белгород 14.02.2009 18 тур ЧР '09 0 2/3
309 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:1 "Зенит" Казань 07.02.2009 17 тур ЧР '09 0 4/4
310 "Металлоинвест" Старый Оскол 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 04.02.2009 16 тур ЧР '09 0 3/3
311 "Зенит" Казань 3:2 "Искра" Одинцово 28.01.2009 15 тур ЧР '09 0 5/5
312 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Зенит" Казань 24.01.2009 14 тур ЧР '09 0 3/3
313 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 14.12.2008 12 тур ЧР '09 0 2/4
314 "Ярославич" Ярославль 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 06.12.2008 11 тур ЧР '09 0 2/4
315 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 03.12.2008 10 тур ЧР '09 0 2/3
316 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 2:3 "Зенит" Казань 30.11.2008 Финал Кбк '08 0 5/5
317 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Зенит" Казань 29.11.2008 Полуфинал Кбк '08 0 4/4
318 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 3:2 "Зенит" Казань 22.11.2008 9 тур ЧР '09 0 5/5
319 "Зенит" Казань 3:2 "Урал" Уфа 15.11.2008 8 тур ЧР '09 0 3/5
320 "Локомотив-Белогорье" Белгород 3:2 "Зенит" Казань 08.11.2008 7 тур ЧР '09 0 3/5
321 "Искра" Одинцово 3:2 "Зенит" Казань 21.10.2008 4 тур ЧР '09 0 1/5
322 "Зенит" Казань 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 15.10.2008 3 тур ЧР '09 0 2/3
323 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 04.10.2008 1 тур ЧР '09 0 1/3
324 Динамо-ТатТрансГаз 3:0 "Ярославич" Ярославль 16.04.2008 22 тур ЧР '08 0 1/3
325 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:0 Динамо-ТатТрансГаз 12.04.2008 21 тур ЧР '08 0 3/3
326 Динамо-ТатТрансГаз 3:2 "Урал" Уфа 09.04.2008 20 тур ЧР '08 0 1/5
327 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 Динамо-ТатТрансГаз 05.04.2008 13 тур ЧР '08 0 4/4
328 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 0:3 Динамо-ТатТрансГаз 22.03.2008 7 тур ЧР '08 0 3/3
329 Динамо-ТатТрансГаз 3:1 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 15.03.2008 18 тур ЧР '08 0 2/4
330 "Динамо-Янтарь" Калининград 1:3 Динамо-ТатТрансГаз 08.03.2008 17 тур ЧР '08 0 4/4
331 Динамо-ТатТрансГаз 3:1 "Локомотив-Изумруд" Екатеринбург 01.03.2008 16 тур ЧР '08 0 3/4
332 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 0:3 Динамо-ТатТрансГаз 27.02.2008 15 тур ЧР '08 0 2/3
333 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 0:3 Динамо-ТатТрансГаз 16.02.2008 12 тур ЧР '08 0 1/3
334 "Ярославич" Ярославль 0:3 Динамо-ТатТрансГаз 09.02.2008 11 тур ЧР '08 0 1/3
335 Динамо-ТатТрансГаз 2:3 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 02.02.2008 10 тур ЧР '08 0 5/5
336 Динамо-ТатТрансГаз 1:3 "Локомотив-Белогорье" Белгород 19.01.2008 8 тур ЧР '08 0 4/4
337 Динамо-ТатТрансГаз 3:1 "Динамо-Янтарь" Калининград 15.12.2007 6 тур ЧР '08 0 4/4
338 "Локомотив-Изумруд" Екатеринбург 2:3 Динамо-ТатТрансГаз 08.12.2007 5 тур ЧР '08 0 5/5
339 Динамо-ТатТрансГаз 3:1 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 31.10.2007 4 тур ЧР '08 0 4/4
340 "Искра" Одинцово 3:0 Динамо-ТатТрансГаз 13.10.2007 3 тур ЧР '08 0 3/3
341 Динамо-ТатТрансГаз 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 10.10.2007 2 тур ЧР '08 0 4/4
342 Динамо-ТатТрансГаз 3:0 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 06.10.2007 1 тур ЧР '08 0 3/3