Главная РАСПИСАНИЕ РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ ПОЛОЖЕНИЕ СТАТИСТИКА ИГРОКИ КОМАНДЫ НОВОСТИ ССЫЛКИ О нас       On-line     
ССЫЛКИ
Волей Сервис
тел: 8 (499) 246-84-12
факс: 8 (495) 785-07-69
наш адрес:
Москва, Лужнецкая наб. 6, стр. 2
офис 4
Реклама Реклама Реклама Реклама Реклама
ИГРОКИ
Бабичев Владислав Анатольевич
Амплуа:
Либеро
Рост:
185 см
Родился:
1981 (41 лет)
Гражданство:
Россия
Команда:
Все сыгранные матчи:
Хозяин Счёт Гость Дата Тур Соревнование Очки Партии
1 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 2:3 "Зенит" Казань 03.10.2020 2-й тур ЧР `21 0 1/5
2 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 27.10.2018 3-й Тур ЧР `19 0 0/4
3 "Динамо" Москва 2:3 "Зенит" Казань 19.10.2018 2-й Тур ЧР `19 0 4/5
4 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 14.10.2018 1-й Тур ЧР `19 0 1/3
5 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 15.11.2017 11-й Тур ЧР `18 0 0/3
6 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Динамо" Москва 04.11.2017 9-й Тур ЧР `18 0 0/3
7 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Белогорье" 27.09.2017 4-й Тур ЧР `18 0 0/3
8 "Нефтяник" 2:3 "Зенит" Казань 08.04.2017 26-й Тур ЧР `17 0 1/5
9 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Урал" Уфа 18.03.2017 24-й Тур ЧР `17 0 0/3
10 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 05.03.2017 22-й Тур ЧР `17 0 4/4
11 "Зенит" Казань 3:2 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 09.11.2016 5-й Тур ЧР `17 0 2/5
12 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 29.10.2016 6-й Тур ЧР `17 0 0/4
13 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Нефтяник" 03.10.2016 3-й Тур ЧР `17 0 0/3
14 "Енисей" Красноярск 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 09.04.2016 25-й Тур ЧР `16 0 5/4
15 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "Динамо" Москва 06.04.2016 24-й Тур ЧР `16 0 0/4
16 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Динамо" Краснодар 03.04.2016 22-й Тур ЧР `16 0 3/3
17 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 26.03.2016 23-й Тур ЧР `16 0 0/3
18 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 12.03.2016 21-й Тур ЧР `16 0 0/3
19 "АСК" Нижний Новгород 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 09.03.2016 20-й Тур ЧР `16 0 3/3
20 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 2:3 "Зенит" Казань 05.03.2016 19-й Тур ЧР `16 0 0/5
21 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 27.02.2016 18-й Тур ЧР `16 0 0/3
22 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 24.02.2016 17-й Тур ЧР `16 0 0/4
23 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Нефтяник" 20.02.2016 16-й Тур ЧР `16 0 3/3
24 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Урал" Уфа 13.02.2016 15-й Тур ЧР `16 0 0/3
25 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 10.02.2016 14-й Тур ЧР `16 0 3/3
26 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 06.02.2016 13-й Тур ЧР `16 0 1/3
27 "Урал" Уфа 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 03.02.2016 12-й Тур ЧР `16 0 0/4
28 "Нефтяник" 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 30.01.2016 11-й Тур ЧР `16 0 0/3
29 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 24.01.2016 10-й Тур ЧР `16 0 0/3
30 "Динамо" Краснодар 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 16.01.2016 9-й Тур ЧР `16 0 0/3
31 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 13.01.2016 8-й Тур ЧР `16 0 0/3
32 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Нижний Новгород" Нижний Новгород 18.12.2015 7-й Тур ЧР `16 0 1/3
33 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 09.12.2015 6-й Тур ЧР `16 0 0/4
34 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 05.12.2015 5-й тур ЧР `16 0 3/3
35 "Зенит" Казань 2:3 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 22.11.2015 4-й Тур ЧР `16 0 5/5
36 "Динамо" Москва 2:3 "Зенит" Казань 14.11.2015 3-й Тур ЧР `16 0 0/5
37 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 11.11.2015 2-й Тур ЧР `16 0 0/3
38 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Белогорье" 08.11.2015 1-й Тур ЧР `16 0 0/3
39 "Зенит" Казань 3:2 "Белогорье" 28.04.2015 Финал ЧР'15 PlayOff 0 0/5
40 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Белогорье" 27.04.2015 Финал ЧР'15 PlayOff 0 0/3
41 "Динамо" Москва 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 04.04.2015 1/2 финала ЧР'15 PlayOff 0 1/4
42 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Динамо" Москва 21.03.2015 1/2 финала ЧР'15 PlayOff 0 3/3
43 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "Динамо" Москва 20.03.2015 1/2 финала ЧР'15 PlayOff 0 4/4
44 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 15.03.2015 1/4 финала ЧР'15 PlayOff 0 4/4
45 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 08.03.2015 1/4 финала ЧР'15 PlayOff 0 3/3
46 "Зенит" Казань 3:2 "Прикамье" Пермь 28.02.2015 26-й Тур ЧР `15 0 5/5
47 "Нефтяник" 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 25.02.2015 25-й Тур ЧР `15 0 4/4
48 "Динамо" Москва 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 14.02.2015 24-й Тур ЧР `15 0 0/4
49 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 07.02.2015 23-й Тур ЧР `15 0 0/3
50 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 01.02.2015 22-й Тур ЧР `15 0 0/4
51 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Динамо" Краснодар 24.01.2015 21-й Тур ЧР `15 0 0/3
52 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 Грозный 18.01.2015 20-й Тур ЧР `15 0 3/3
53 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 14.01.2015 19-й Тур ЧР `15 0 3/3
54 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 07.01.2015 17-й Тур ЧР `15 0 0/4
55 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 04.01.2015 16-й Тур ЧР `15 0 1/3
56 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 28.12.2014 Финал КБК '14 0 0/3
57 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Динамо" Москва 27.12.2014 Полуфинал КБК '14 0 0/3
58 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 25.12.2014 Группа А КБК '14 0 0/3
59 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 23.12.2014 Группа А КБК '14 0 1/3
60 Губерния 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 13.12.2014 15-й Тур ЧР `15 0 0/3
61 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Урал" Уфа 09.12.2014 14-й Тур ЧР `15 0 1/3
62 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "Нефтяник" 06.12.2014 13-й Тур ЧР `15 0 0/4
63 "Прикамье" Пермь 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 29.11.2014 12-й Тур ЧР `15 0 0/3
64 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Динамо" Москва 26.11.2014 11-й Тур ЧР `15 0 0/3
65 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 22.11.2014 10-й Тур ЧР `15 0 1/4
66 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 15.11.2014 9-й Тур ЧР `15 0 1/3
67 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:1 "Зенит" Казань 09.11.2014 8-й Тур ЧР `15 0 0/4
68 "Динамо" Краснодар 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 01.11.2014 7-й Тур ЧР `15 0 0/4
69 Грозный 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 29.10.2014 6-й Тур ЧР `15 0 0/3
70 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 25.10.2014 5-й Тур ЧР `15 0 4/4
71 "Зенит" Казань 3:2 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 22.10.2014 4-й Тур ЧР `15 0 5/5
72 "Зенит" Казань 2:3 Губерния 12.10.2014 3-й Тур ЧР `15 0 5/5
73 "Урал" Уфа 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 08.10.2014 2-й Тур ЧР `15 0 5/4
74 "Зенит" Казань 1:3 "Белогорье" 04.10.2014 1-й Тур ЧР `15 0 4/4
75 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 30.04.2014 Финал ЧР'14 PlayOff 0 0/3
76 "Белогорье" 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 29.04.2014 1/2 финала ЧР'14 PlayOff 0 1/4
77 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:2 "Зенит" Казань 27.04.2014 Финал Шести Подгруппа А ЧР'14 PlayOff 0 1/5
78 "Зенит" Казань 3:2 Губерния 26.04.2014 Финал Шести Подгруппа А ЧР'14 PlayOff 0 0/5
79 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 12.04.2014 22-й Тур ЧР `14 0 0/3
80 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 Грозный 06.04.2014 20-й Тур ЧР `14 0 3/3
81 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 03.04.2014 19-й Тур ЧР `14 0 0/3
82 "Динамо" Краснодар 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 27.03.2014 18-й Тур ЧР `14 0 0/3
83 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 Губерния 16.03.2014 17-й Тур ЧР `14 0 2/4
84 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 2:3 "Зенит" Казань 12.03.2014 16-й Тур ЧР `14 0 3/5
85 "Шахтер" Солигорск 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 08.03.2014 15-й Тур ЧР `14 0 4/4
86 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 04.03.2014 14-й Тур ЧР `14 0 0/3
87 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Тюмень" Тюмень 15.02.2014 11-й Тур ЧР `14 0 3/3
88 Грозный 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 08.02.2014 10-й Тур ЧР `14 0 4/4
89 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Динамо" Краснодар 18.01.2014 9-й Тур ЧР `14 0 1/3
90 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "Ярославич" Ярославль 11.01.2014 8-й Тур ЧР `14 1 4/4
91 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 08.01.2014 7-й Тур ЧР `14 0 0/3
92 "Динамо" Москва 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 14.12.2013 6-й Тур ЧР `14 0 0/4
93 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 07.12.2013 5-й Тур ЧР `14 0 0/4
94 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Шахтер" Солигорск 30.11.2013 4-й Тур ЧР `14 0 3/3
95 "Урал" Уфа 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 27.11.2013 3-й Тур ЧР `14 0 3/3
96 "Прикамье" Пермь 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 02.11.2013 2-й Тур ЧР `14 0 3/3
97 "Тюмень" Тюмень 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 26.10.2013 1-й Тур ЧР `14 0 3/3
98 Губерния 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 10.05.2013 За 3-е место ЧР'13 PlayOff 0 3/3
99 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 Губерния 07.05.2013 За 3-е место ЧР'13 PlayOff 0 3/3
100 "Белогорье" 3:1 "Зенит" Казань 30.04.2013 1/2 финала ЧР'13 PlayOff 0 4/4
101 "Белогорье" 3:1 "Зенит" Казань 29.04.2013 1/2 финала ЧР'13 PlayOff 0 3/4
102 "Зенит" Казань 3:2 "Белогорье" 26.04.2013 1/2 финала ЧР'13 PlayOff 0 5/5
103 "Зенит" Казань 2:3 "Белогорье" 25.04.2013 1/2 финала ЧР'13 PlayOff 0 3/5
104 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 18.04.2013 1/4 финала ЧР'13 PlayOff 0 0/3
105 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 3:1 "Зенит" Казань 17.04.2013 1/4 финала ЧР'13 PlayOff 0 2/4
106 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 14.04.2013 1/4 финала ЧР'13 PlayOff 0 3/3
107 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 13.04.2013 1/4 финала ЧР'13 PlayOff 0 3/3
108 "Белогорье" 3:2 "Зенит" Казань 27.03.2013 22 Тур ЧР '13 0 5/5
109 "Динамо" Москва 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 10.03.2013 21 Тур ЧР '13 0 4/4
110 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 06.03.2013 20 Тур ЧР '13 0 0/3
111 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Шахтер" Солигорск 17.02.2013 19 Тур ЧР '13 0 0/3
112 "Динамо" Краснодар 3:2 "Зенит" Казань 02.02.2013 17 Тур ЧР '13 0 5/5
113 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 30.01.2013 16 Тур ЧР '13 0 3/3
114 Грозный 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 26.01.2013 15 Тур ЧР '13 0 0/3
115 "Искра" Одинцово 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 19.01.2013 14 Тур ЧР '13 0 3/3
116 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "Урал" Уфа 12.01.2013 13 Тур ЧР '13 0 4/4
117 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "Прикамье" Пермь 09.01.2013 12 Тур ЧР '13 0 3/4
118 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 2:3 "Зенит" Казань 16.12.2012 11 Тур ЧР '13 0 5/5
119 "Зенит" Казань 3:2 "Белогорье" 08.12.2012 10 Тур ЧР '13 0 4/5
120 "Локомотив" Харьков 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 01.12.2012 9 Тур ЧР '13 0 2/3
121 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 3:0 "Зенит" Казань 25.11.2012 8 Тур ЧР '13 0 1/3
122 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Ярославич" Ярославль 17.11.2012 7 Тур ЧР '13 0 2/3
123 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 Губерния 04.11.2012 6 Тур ЧР '13 0 0/3
124 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 27.10.2012 5 Тур ЧР '13 0 0/3
125 "Урал" Уфа 2:3 "Зенит" Казань 09.10.2012 4 Тур ЧР '13 0 5/5
126 "Зенит" Казань 3:2 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 06.10.2012 3 Тур ЧР '13 0 0/5
127 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 Грозный 03.10.2012 2 Тур ЧР '13 0 2/4
128 "Зенит" Казань 3:2 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 29.09.2012 1 Тур ЧР '13 0 4/5
129 "Динамо" Москва 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 17.04.2012 Финал ЧР'12 PlayOff 0 0/3
130 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Динамо" Москва 13.04.2012 Финал ЧР'12 PlayOff 0 0/3
131 "Зенит" Казань 3:2 "Динамо" Москва 12.04.2012 Финал ЧР'12 PlayOff 0 0/5
132 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 2:3 "Зенит" Казань 01.04.2012 1/2 финала ЧР'12 PlayOff 0 0/5
133 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 25.03.2012 1/2 финала ЧР'12 PlayOff 0 1/4
134 "Зенит" Казань 3:2 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 24.03.2012 1/2 финала ЧР'12 PlayOff 0 5/5
135 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 2:3 "Зенит" Казань 08.03.2012 1/4 финала ЧР'12 PlayOff 0 3/5
136 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 04.03.2012 1/4 финала ЧР'12 PlayOff 0 3/3
137 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Урал" Уфа 11.02.2012 14 Тур ЧР(в) '12 0 0/3
138 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 24.01.2012 12 Тур ЧР(в) '12 0 4/4
139 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 21.01.2012 11 Тур ЧР(в) '12 0 3/3
140 "Зенит" Казань 3:2 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 15.01.2012 10 Тур ЧР(в) '12 0 4/5
141 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 07.01.2012 9 Тур ЧР(в) '12 0 0/3
142 Губерния 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 04.01.2012 8 Тур ЧР(в) '12 0 1/3
143 "Урал" Уфа 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 17.12.2011 7 Тур ЧР(в) '12 0 0/4
144 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Локомотив-Изумруд" Екатеринбург 11.12.2011 6 Тур ЧР(в) '12 0 1/3
145 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 2:3 "Зенит" Казань 01.11.2011 5 Тур ЧР(в) '12 0 1/5
146 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 29.10.2011 4 Тур ЧР(в) '12 0 0/4
147 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 22.10.2011 3 Тур ЧР(в) '12 0 0/3
148 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 Губерния 04.10.2011 2 Тур ЧР(в) '12 0 1/4
149 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 01.10.2011 1 Тур ЧР(в) '12 0 0/3
150 "Динамо" Москва 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 07.05.2011 Финал ЧР'11 PlayOff 0 0/3
151 "Динамо" Москва 2:3 "Зенит" Казань 06.05.2011 Финал ЧР'11 PlayOff 0 2/5
152 "Зенит" Казань 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 02.05.2011 Финал ЧР'11 PlayOff 0 1/3
153 "Зенит" Казань 3:2 "Динамо" Москва 01.05.2011 Финал ЧР'11 PlayOff 0 5/5
154 "Динамо" Краснодар 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 21.04.2011 1/2 финала ЧР'11 PlayOff 0 3/3
155 "Динамо" Краснодар 3:1 "Зенит" Казань 20.04.2011 1/2 финала ЧР'11 PlayOff 0 3/4
156 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "Динамо" Краснодар 15.04.2011 1/2 финала ЧР'11 PlayOff 0 4/4
157 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Динамо" Краснодар 14.04.2011 1/2 финала ЧР'11 PlayOff 0 3/3
158 "Зенит" Казань 3:2 "Ярославич" Ярославль 08.04.2011 1/4 финала ЧР'11 PlayOff 0 0/5
159 "Ярославич" Ярославль 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 05.04.2011 1/4 финала ЧР'11 PlayOff 0 0/3
160 "Ярославич" Ярославль 3:0 "Зенит" Казань 04.04.2011 1/4 финала ЧР'11 PlayOff 0 0/3
161 "Зенит" Казань 2:3 "Ярославич" Ярославль 31.03.2011 1/4 финала ЧР'11 PlayOff 0 0/5
162 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Ярославич" Ярославль 30.03.2011 1/4 финала ЧР'11 PlayOff 0 1/3
163 "Зенит" Казань 2:3 "Искра" Одинцово 19.03.2011 21 тур ЧР '11 0 5/5
164 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 16.03.2011 20 тур ЧР '11 0 1/4
165 "Зенит" Казань 2:3 "Динамо" Москва 23.02.2011 19 тур ЧР '11 0 0/5
166 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 20.02.2011 18 тур ЧР '11 0 4/4
167 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "Ярославич" Ярославль 16.02.2011 17 тур ЧР '11 0 4/4
168 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "Динамо" Краснодар 13.02.2011 16 тур ЧР '11 0 4/4
169 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 3:1 "Зенит" Казань 05.02.2011 15 тур ЧР '11 0 4/4
170 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Белогорье" 30.01.2011 14 тур ЧР '11 0 1/3
171 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Динамо-Янтарь" Калининград 26.01.2011 13 тур ЧР '11 0 0/3
172 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Урал" Уфа 16.01.2011 12 тур ЧР '11 0 0/3
173 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 08.01.2011 11 тур ЧР '11 0 3/3
174 "Искра" Одинцово 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 29.12.2010 10 тур ЧР '11 0 0/4
175 "Зенит" Казань 1:3 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 18.12.2010 9 тур ЧР '11 0 0/4
176 "Динамо" Москва 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 11.12.2010 8 тур ЧР '11 0 0/3
177 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 3:2 "Зенит" Казань 04.12.2010 7 тур ЧР '11 0 0/5
178 "Ярославич" Ярославль 3:2 "Зенит" Казань 30.11.2010 6 тур ЧР '11 0 2/5
179 "Динамо" Краснодар 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 27.11.2010 5 тур ЧР '11 0 0/4
180 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 20.11.2010 4 тур ЧР '11 0 0/3
181 "Локомотив-Белогорье" Белгород 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 03.11.2010 3 тур ЧР '11 0 0/3
182 "Динамо-Янтарь" Калининград 2:3 "Зенит" Казань 31.10.2010 2 тур ЧР '11 0 5/5
183 "Урал" Уфа 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 28.10.2010 1 тур ЧР '11 0 0/3
184 "Локомотив-Белогорье" Белгород 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 14.05.2010 Финал ЧР'10 PlayOff 0 0/3
185 "Локомотив-Белогорье" Белгород 3:0 "Зенит" Казань 13.05.2010 Финал ЧР'10 PlayOff 0 1/3
186 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Локомотив-Белогорье" Белгород 09.05.2010 Финал ЧР'10 PlayOff 0 0/3
187 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Локомотив-Белогорье" Белгород 08.05.2010 Финал ЧР'10 PlayOff 0 0/3
188 "Динамо" Москва 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 27.04.2010 1/2 ЧР'10 PlayOff 0 0/3
189 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Динамо" Москва 23.04.2010 1/2 ЧР'10 PlayOff 0 1/3
190 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Динамо" Москва 22.04.2010 1/2 ЧР'10 PlayOff 0 1/3
191 "Ярославич" Ярославль 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 06.04.2010 1/4 ЧР'10 PlayOff 0 0/4
192 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Ярославич" Ярославль 02.04.2010 1/4 ЧР'10 PlayOff 0 0/3
193 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "Ярославич" Ярославль 01.04.2010 1/4 ЧР'10 PlayOff 0 2/4
194 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "Ярославич" Ярославль 21.03.2010 22 тур ЧР '10 0 4/4
195 "Искра" Одинцово 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 17.03.2010 21 тур ЧР '10 0 1/4
196 "Тюмень" Тюмень 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 13.03.2010 20 тур ЧР '10 0 4/4
197 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Локомотив-Изумруд" Екатеринбург 06.03.2010 19 тур ЧР '10 0 0/3
198 "Зенит" Казань 2:3 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 13.02.2010 16 тур ЧР '10 0 3/5
199 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 06.02.2010 15 тур ЧР '10 0 0/3
200 "Локомотив-Белогорье" Белгород 3:2 "Зенит" Казань 24.01.2010 14 тур ЧР '10 0 4/5
201 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "Урал" Уфа 16.01.2010 13 тур ЧР '10 0 2/4
202 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 10.01.2010 12 тур ЧР '10 0 2/3
203 "Ярославич" Ярославль 3:1 "Зенит" Казань 30.12.2009 11 тур ЧР '10 0 4/4
204 "Зенит" Казань 3:2 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 27.12.2009 Финал КБК '09 0 3/5
205 "Зенит" Казань 3:2 "Искра" Одинцово 26.12.2009 Полуфинал КБК '09 0 0/5
206 "Динамо-Янтарь" Калининград 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 24.12.2009 Четвертьфинал КБК '09 0 2/3
207 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Искра" Одинцово 19.12.2009 10 тур ЧР '10 0 1/3
208 "Зенит" Казань 3:2 "Тюмень" Тюмень 13.12.2009 9 тур ЧР '10 0 2/5
209 "Локомотив-Изумруд" Екатеринбург 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 05.12.2009 8 тур ЧР '10 0 0/4
210 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "Динамо" Москва 29.11.2009 7 тур ЧР '10 0 1/4
211 "Динамо-Янтарь" Калининград 2:3 "Зенит" Казань 24.10.2009 6 тур ЧР '10 0 5/5
212 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 21.10.2009 5 тур ЧР '10 0 2/3
213 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 18.10.2009 4 тур ЧР '10 0 3/3
214 "Зенит" Казань 3:2 "Локомотив-Белогорье" Белгород 14.10.2009 3 тур ЧР '10 0 5/5
215 "Урал" Уфа 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 10.10.2009 2 тур ЧР '10 0 3/3
216 "Зенит" Казань 3:2 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 07.10.2009 1 тур ЧР '10 0 3/5
217 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "Искра" Одинцово 02.05.2009 Финал ЧР '09 0 4/4
218 "Искра" Одинцово 2:3 "Зенит" Казань 28.04.2009 Финал ЧР '09 0 5/5
219 "Искра" Одинцово 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 27.04.2009 Финал ЧР '09 0 3/3
220 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 19.04.2009 1/2 ЧР '09 0 4/4
221 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 18.04.2009 1/2 ЧР '09 0 3/3
222 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 3:0 "Зенит" Казань 14.04.2009 1/2 ЧР '09 0 3/3
223 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 2:3 "Зенит" Казань 13.04.2009 1/2 ЧР '09 0 5/5
224 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Локомотив-Белогорье" Белгород 09.04.2009 1/4 ЧР '09 0 3/3
225 "Локомотив-Белогорье" Белгород 3:0 "Зенит" Казань 29.03.2009 1/4 ЧР '09 0 3/3
226 "Зенит" Казань 3:2 "Локомотив-Белогорье" Белгород 25.03.2009 1/4 ЧР '09 0 5/5
227 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Ярославич" Ярославль 14.03.2009 22 тур ЧР '09 0 3/3
228 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 3:1 "Зенит" Казань 07.03.2009 21 тур ЧР '09 0 4/4
229 "Зенит" Казань 2:3 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 28.02.2009 20 тур ЧР '09 1 5/5
230 "Урал" Уфа 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 21.02.2009 19 тур ЧР '09 0 4/4
231 "Зенит" Казань 0:3 "Локомотив-Белогорье" Белгород 14.02.2009 18 тур ЧР '09 0 3/3
232 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:1 "Зенит" Казань 07.02.2009 17 тур ЧР '09 0 1/4
233 "Зенит" Казань 3:2 "Искра" Одинцово 28.01.2009 15 тур ЧР '09 0 2/5
234 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 18.01.2009 13 тур ЧР '09 0 4/4
235 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 14.12.2008 12 тур ЧР '09 0 4/4
236 "Ярославич" Ярославль 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 06.12.2008 11 тур ЧР '09 0 4/4
237 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 03.12.2008 10 тур ЧР '09 0 3/3
238 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 2:3 "Зенит" Казань 30.11.2008 Финал Кбк '08 0 5/5
239 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Зенит" Казань 29.11.2008 Полуфинал Кбк '08 0 4/4
240 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 3:2 "Зенит" Казань 22.11.2008 9 тур ЧР '09 0 4/5
241 "Зенит" Казань 3:2 "Урал" Уфа 15.11.2008 8 тур ЧР '09 1 5/5
242 "Локомотив-Белогорье" Белгород 3:2 "Зенит" Казань 08.11.2008 7 тур ЧР '09 0 5/5
243 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 01.11.2008 6 тур ЧР '09 0 3/3
244 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Металлоинвест" Старый Оскол 26.10.2008 5 тур ЧР '09 0 3/3
245 "Искра" Одинцово 3:2 "Зенит" Казань 21.10.2008 4 тур ЧР '09 0 5/5
246 "Зенит" Казань 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 15.10.2008 3 тур ЧР '09 0 3/3
247 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 08.10.2008 2 тур ЧР '09 0 3/3
248 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 04.10.2008 1 тур ЧР '09 0 3/3
249 Динамо-ТатТрансГаз 3:0 "Ярославич" Ярославль 16.04.2008 22 тур ЧР`08 0 3/3
250 Динамо-ТатТрансГаз 3:2 "Урал" Уфа 09.04.2008 20 тур ЧР`08 0 5/5
251 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 Динамо-ТатТрансГаз 05.04.2008 13 тур ЧР`08 0 3/4
252 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 0:3 Динамо-ТатТрансГаз 22.03.2008 7 тур ЧР`08 0 1/3
253 "Локомотив-Белогорье" Белгород 1:3 Динамо-ТатТрансГаз 19.03.2008 19 тур ЧР`08 0 4/4
254 Динамо-ТатТрансГаз 3:1 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 15.03.2008 18 тур ЧР`08 0 4/4
255 "Динамо-Янтарь" Калининград 1:3 Динамо-ТатТрансГаз 08.03.2008 17 тур ЧР`08 0 3/4
256 Динамо-ТатТрансГаз 3:1 "Локомотив-Изумруд" Екатеринбург 01.03.2008 16 тур ЧР`08 0 4/4
257 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 0:3 Динамо-ТатТрансГаз 27.02.2008 15 тур ЧР`08 0 3/3
258 Динамо-ТатТрансГаз 0:3 "Искра" Одинцово 23.02.2008 14 тур ЧР`08 0 3/3
259 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 0:3 Динамо-ТатТрансГаз 16.02.2008 12 тур ЧР`08 0 3/3
260 "Ярославич" Ярославль 0:3 Динамо-ТатТрансГаз 09.02.2008 11 тур ЧР`08 0 3/3
261 Динамо-ТатТрансГаз 2:3 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 02.02.2008 10 тур ЧР`08 0 2/5
262 "Урал" Уфа 1:3 Динамо-ТатТрансГаз 26.01.2008 9 тур ЧР`08 0 4/4
263 Динамо-ТатТрансГаз 1:3 "Локомотив-Белогорье" Белгород 19.01.2008 8 тур ЧР`08 0 2/4
264 Динамо-ТатТрансГаз 3:1 "Динамо-Янтарь" Калининград 15.12.2007 6 тур ЧР`08 0 2/4
265 "Локомотив-Изумруд" Екатеринбург 2:3 Динамо-ТатТрансГаз 08.12.2007 5 тур ЧР`08 0 4/5
266 Динамо-ТатТрансГаз 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 10.10.2007 2 тур ЧР`08 0 2/4
267 Динамо-ТатТрансГаз 3:0 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 06.10.2007 1 тур ЧР`08 0 1/3