ИГРОКИ
Терентьев Олег
Амплуа:
Пасующий
Рост:
197 см
Родился:
2001 (22 лет)
Гражданство:
Россия
Команда:
Все сыгранные матчи:
№ | Хозяин | Счёт | Гость | Дата | Тур | Соревнование | Очки | Партии |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | "Кузбасс" Кемерово | 2:3 | "Нова" Новокуйбышевск | 27.03.2024 | Квалификация | ЧР`24 Qual. | 0 | 0/5 |
2 | "Нова" Новокуйбышевск | 1:3 | "Кузбасс" Кемерово | 21.03.2024 | Квалификация | ЧР`24 Qual. | 0 | 1/4 |
3 | "Зенит" Казань | 3:0 | "Нова" Новокуйбышевск | 17.03.2024 | 30-й Тур | ЧР `24 | 0 | 1/3 |
4 | "Нова" Новокуйбышевск | 1:3 | "Шахтер" Солигорск | 12.03.2024 | 29-й Тур | ЧР `24 | 3 | 3/4 |
5 | "Нова" Новокуйбышевск | 3:1 | "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск | 07.03.2024 | 28-й Тур | ЧР `24 | 0 | 0/4 |
6 | "Нефтяник" | 2:3 | "Нова" Новокуйбышевск | 03.03.2024 | 27-й Тур | ЧР `24 | 0 | 0/5 |
7 | "Нова" Новокуйбышевск | 3:0 | "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район | 28.02.2024 | 26-й Тур | ЧР `24 | 0 | 0/3 |
8 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 3:2 | "Нова" Новокуйбышевск | 24.02.2024 | 25-й Тур | ЧР `24 | 0 | 1/5 |
9 | "Нова" Новокуйбышевск | 3:1 | "Урал" Уфа | 20.02.2024 | 24-й Тур | ЧР `24 | 0 | 0/4 |
10 | "Кузбасс" Кемерово | 3:1 | "Нова" Новокуйбышевск | 14.02.2024 | 23-й Тур | ЧР `24 | 1 | 2/4 |
11 | "Нова" Новокуйбышевск | 3:2 | "АСК" Нижний Новгород | 11.02.2024 | 22-й Тур | ЧР `24 | 0 | 0/5 |
12 | "Нова" Новокуйбышевск | 0:3 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 07.02.2024 | 21-й Тур | ЧР `24 | 1 | 1/3 |
13 | "Нова" Новокуйбышевск | 3:1 | "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. | 02.02.2024 | 20-й Тур | ЧР `24 | 0 | 0/4 |
14 | "Нова" Новокуйбышевск | 0:3 | "Белогорье" | 28.01.2024 | 19-й Тур | ЧР `24 | 1 | 1/3 |
15 | "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург | 3:0 | "Нова" Новокуйбышевск | 22.01.2024 | 18-й Тур | ЧР `24 | 1 | 2/3 |
16 | "Локомотив" Новосибирск | 3:2 | "Нова" Новокуйбышевск | 17.01.2024 | 17-й Тур | ЧР `24 | 0 | 1/5 |
17 | "Динамо" Москва | 3:0 | "Нова" Новокуйбышевск | 12.01.2024 | 16-й Тур | ЧР `24 | 2 | 2/3 |
18 | "Нова" Новокуйбышевск | 0:3 | "Зенит" Казань | 08.01.2024 | 15-й Тур | ЧР `24 | 1 | 3/3 |
19 | "Шахтер" Солигорск | 3:0 | "Нова" Новокуйбышевск | 04.01.2024 | 14-й Тур | ЧР `24 | 2 | 2/3 |
20 | "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск | 2:3 | "Нова" Новокуйбышевск | 27.12.2023 | 13-й Тур | ЧР `24 | 0 | 2/5 |
21 | "Нова" Новокуйбышевск | 3:2 | "Нефтяник" | 20.12.2023 | 12-й Тур | ЧР `24 | 0 | 0/5 |
22 | "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район | 1:3 | "Нова" Новокуйбышевск | 16.12.2023 | 11-й Тур | ЧР `24 | 0 | 0/4 |
23 | "Нова" Новокуйбышевск | 3:1 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 13.12.2023 | 10-й Тур | ЧР `24 | 0 | 0/4 |
24 | "Урал" Уфа | 1:3 | "Нова" Новокуйбышевск | 08.12.2023 | 9-й Тур | ЧР `24 | 0 | 0/4 |
25 | "Нова" Новокуйбышевск | 0:3 | "Кузбасс" Кемерово | 29.11.2023 | 8-й Тур | ЧР `24 | 0 | 1/3 |
26 | "АСК" Нижний Новгород | 0:3 | "Нова" Новокуйбышевск | 22.11.2023 | 7-й Тур | ЧР `24 | 0 | 0/3 |
27 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 3:0 | "Нова" Новокуйбышевск | 18.11.2023 | 6-й Тур | ЧР `24 | 0 | 2/3 |
28 | "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. | 3:1 | "Нова" Новокуйбышевск | 15.11.2023 | 5-й Тур | ЧР `24 | 0 | 2/4 |
29 | "Белогорье" | 3:1 | "Нова" Новокуйбышевск | 07.11.2023 | 4-й Тур | ЧР `24 | 0 | 1/4 |
30 | "Нова" Новокуйбышевск | 0:3 | "Локомотив" Новосибирск | 29.10.2023 | 3-й Тур | ЧР `24 | 0 | 0/3 |
31 | "Нова" Новокуйбышевск | 0:3 | "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург | 21.10.2023 | 2-й Тур | ЧР `24 | 1 | 1/3 |
32 | "Нова" Новокуйбышевск | 0:3 | "Динамо" Москва | 11.10.2023 | 1-й Тур | ЧР `24 | 0 | 0/3 |
33 | "Зенит" Казань | 3:0 | "АСК" Нижний Новгород | 05.03.2023 | 26-й Тур | ЧР `23 | 0 | 0/3 |
34 | "Строитель" Минск | 0:3 | "Зенит" Казань | 28.01.2023 | 20-й Тур | ЧР `23 | 0 | 1/3 |
35 | "Зенит" Казань | 3:0 | "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск | 01.12.2022 | 10-й Тур | ЧР `23 | 2 | 3/3 |
36 | "Зенит" Казань | 3:0 | "Нефтяник" | 02.10.2022 | 1-й Тур | ЧР `23 | 0 | 0/3 |
37 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 0:3 | "Зенит" Казань | 02.04.2022 | 24-й тур | ЧР `22 | 0 | 0/3 |
38 | "Зенит" Казань | 3:0 | "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район | 06.02.2022 | 16-й тур | ЧР `22 | 0 | 0/3 |
39 | "Зенит" Казань | 3:0 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 23.01.2022 | 14-й тур | ЧР `22 | 0 | 1/3 |
40 | "Урал" Уфа | 3:1 | "АСК" Нижний Новгород | 13.02.2021 | 22-й тур | ЧР `21 | 0 | 0/4 |
41 | "Динамо" Москва | 3:1 | "Урал" Уфа | 29.12.2020 | 15-й тур | ЧР `21 | 0 | 0/4 |
42 | "Урал" Уфа | 3:1 | "Белогорье" | 24.12.2020 | 7-й тур | ЧР `21 | 0 | 0/4 |
43 | "Урал" Уфа | 2:3 | "Кузбасс" Кемерово | 21.12.2020 | 14-й тур | ЧР `21 | 0 | 0/5 |
44 | "Урал" Уфа | 0:3 | "Зенит" Казань | 14.12.2020 | 13-й тур | ЧР `21 | 0 | 0/3 |
45 | "Урал" Уфа | 3:2 | "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск | 28.11.2020 | 11-й тур | ЧР `21 | 0 | 0/5 |
46 | "АСК" Нижний Новгород | 0:3 | "Урал" Уфа | 14.11.2020 | 9-й тур | ЧР `21 | 0 | 0/3 |
47 | "Урал" Уфа | 3:1 | "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. | 31.10.2020 | 8-й тур | ЧР `21 | 0 | 1/4 |
48 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 0:3 | "Урал" Уфа | 21.10.2020 | 6-й тур | ЧР `21 | 0 | 0/3 |
49 | "Урал" Уфа | 0:3 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 17.10.2020 | 5-й тур | ЧР `21 | 0 | 0/3 |
50 | "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург | 3:0 | "Урал" Уфа | 11.10.2020 | 4-й тур | ЧР `21 | 1 | 3/3 |
51 | "Кузбасс" Кемерово | 3:0 | "Урал" Уфа | 08.10.2020 | 3-й тур | ЧР `21 | 3 | 3/3 |
52 | "Урал" Уфа | 0:3 | "Динамо" Москва | 05.10.2020 | 2-й тур | ЧР `21 | 0 | 1/3 |
53 | "Зенит" Казань | 3:1 | "Динамо" Москва | 26.01.2019 | 16-й Тур | ЧР `19 | 0 | 0/4 |
54 | "Динамо" Москва | 3:0 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 21.01.2019 | 15-й Тур | ЧР `19 | 0 | 0/3 |
55 | "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район | 3:0 | "Динамо" Москва | 13.01.2019 | 14-й Тур | ЧР `19 | 0 | 1/3 |
56 | "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. | 1:3 | "Динамо" Москва | 09.01.2019 | 13-й Тур | ЧР `19 | 0 | 0/4 |
57 | "Урал" Уфа | 1:3 | "Динамо" Москва | 05.01.2019 | 12-й Тур | ЧР `19 | 0 | 0/4 |
58 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 2:3 | "Динамо" Москва | 29.12.2018 | 11-й Тур | ЧР `19 | 0 | 0/5 |
59 | "Динамо" Москва | 3:0 | "Нова" Новокуйбышевск | 25.12.2018 | 10-й Тур | ЧР `19 | 0 | 0/3 |