ЧЕМПИОНАТ РОССИИ СУПЕРЛИГА | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Факел - Зенит-Казань
Н. Уренгой
12 НОЯБРЯ 2016 г.
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
8-й Тур, суббота
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
№
игрок
действ
счёт
действ
игрок
№
1-я партия
0
:
1
блок
А. Вольвич
10
1
:
1
блок
А. Бутько
12
2
:
1
атака
В. Леон
9
3
:
1
атака
М. Андерсон
1
4
:
1
приём
М. Андерсон
1
5
:
1
атака
М. Михайлов
18
5
:
2
блок
М. Андерсон
1
6
:
2
защита
М. Михайлов
18
15
Д. Волков
атака
6
:
3
7
:
3
подача
А. Бутько
12
18
Е. Клюка
атака
7
:
4
13
В. Шишкин
приём
7
:
5
8
:
5
блок
А. Ащев
11
3
С. Пирайнен
защита
8
:
6
18
Е. Клюка
блок
8
:
7
8
:
8
блок
А. Вольвич
10
4
В. Лихошерстов
блок
9
:
8
7
И. Колодинский
защита
9
:
9
10
:
9
подача
М. Михайлов
18
18
Е. Клюка
подача
10
:
10
11
:
10
подача
В. Леон
9
15
Д. Волков
блок
12
:
10
3
С. Пирайнен
блок
12
:
11
15
Д. Волков
атака
12
:
12
13
:
12
блок
А. Ащев
11
3
С. Пирайнен
подача
13
:
13
18
Е. Клюка
приём
13
:
14
13
:
15
атака
М. Андерсон
1
14
:
15
защита
А. Вербов
16
3
С. Пирайнен
защита
14
:
16
13
В. Шишкин
защита
14
:
17
15
:
17
блок
М. Михайлов
18
9
И. Яковлев
подача
15
:
18
16
:
18
подача
А. Ащев
11
13
В. Шишкин
защита
16
:
19
17
:
19
защита
А. Вербов
16
15
Д. Волков
блок
18
:
19
3
С. Пирайнен
блок
18
:
20
19
:
20
подача
В. Леон
9
7
И. Колодинский
защита
19
:
21
18
Е. Клюка
приём
19
:
22
15
Д. Волков
блок
19
:
23
18
Е. Клюка
атака
19
:
24
20
:
24
блок
А. Бутько
12
3
С. Пирайнен
подача
20
:
25
2-я партия
0
:
1
блок
А. Вольвич
10
1
:
1
подача
В. Леон
9
9
И. Яковлев
блок
1
:
2
2
:
2
блок
А. Бутько
12
3
С. Пирайнен
подача
2
:
3
3
:
3
блок
А. Ащев
11
15
Д. Волков
подача
3
:
4
4
:
4
атака
М. Андерсон
1
5
:
4
защита
А. Бутько
12
18
Е. Клюка
атака
5
:
5
6
:
5
защита
А. Ащев
11
18
Е. Клюка
защита
6
:
6
18
Е. Клюка
атака
6
:
7
3
С. Пирайнен
приём
6
:
8
7
:
8
блок
А. Вольвич
10
3
С. Пирайнен
блок
7
:
9
8
:
9
защита
А. Вербов
16
18
Е. Клюка
защита
8
:
10
3
С. Пирайнен
атака
8
:
11
9
:
11
блок
А. Бутько
12
13
В. Шишкин
защита
9
:
12
10
:
12
блок
А. Ащев
11
18
Е. Клюка
блок
11
:
12
12
:
12
приём
М. Михайлов
18
7
И. Колодинский
блок
12
:
13
13
:
13
блок
А. Ащев
11
13
:
14
блок
А. Ащев
11
14
:
14
защита
А. Бутько
12
3
С. Пирайнен
блок
14
:
15
15
:
15
подача
М. Михайлов
18
18
Е. Клюка
подача
15
:
16
13
В. Шишкин
защита
15
:
17
16
:
17
подача
В. Леон
9
4
В. Лихошерстов
защита
16
:
18
17
:
18
блок
А. Ащев
11
3
С. Пирайнен
защита
17
:
19
18
:
19
блок
М. Михайлов
18
15
Д. Волков
защита
18
:
20
19
:
20
подача
М. Андерсон
1
3
С. Пирайнен
защита
19
:
21
4
В. Лихошерстов
атака
19
:
22
20
:
22
блок
А. Вольвич
10
18
Е. Клюка
защита
20
:
23
3
С. Пирайнен
атака
20
:
24
13
В. Шишкин
приём
20
:
25
3-я партия
4
В. Лихошерстов
блок
0
:
1
1
:
1
подача
В. Леон
9
15
Д. Волков
блок
2
:
1
4
В. Лихошерстов
атака
2
:
2
3
:
2
защита
А. Вольвич
10
3
С. Пирайнен
подача
3
:
3
18
Е. Клюка
приём
3
:
4
3
С. Пирайнен
защита
3
:
5
3
:
6
блок
М. Андерсон
1
4
:
6
защита
А. Вербов
16
15
Д. Волков
подача
4
:
7
3
С. Пирайнен
защита
4
:
8
15
Д. Волков
приём
4
:
9
3
С. Пирайнен
защита
4
:
10
5
:
10
защита
В. Леон
9
4
В. Лихошерстов
блок
5
:
11
6
:
11
защита
А. Бутько
12
7
И. Колодинский
подача
6
:
12
7
:
12
защита
М. Михайлов
18
4
В. Лихошерстов
блок
7
:
13
8
:
13
подача
В. Леон
9
4
В. Лихошерстов
подача
8
:
14
9
:
14
защита
М. Михайлов
18
18
Е. Клюка
защита
9
:
15
10
:
15
блок
М. Михайлов
18
16
В. Безруков
блок
10
:
16
11
:
16
подача
М. Андерсон
1
9
И. Яковлев
подача
11
:
17
12
:
17
блок
А. Вольвич
10
4
В. Лихошерстов
блок
12
:
18
15
Д. Волков
атака
12
:
19
13
:
19
подача
М. Михайлов
18
14
:
19
блок
А. Бутько
12
15
:
19
защита
М. Михайлов
18
15
Д. Волков
блок
16
:
19
7
И. Колодинский
защита
16
:
20
4
В. Лихошерстов
блок
16
:
21
17
:
21
подача
В. Леон
9
18
Е. Клюка
защита
17
:
22
9
И. Яковлев
атака
17
:
23
17
:
24
блок
А. Бутько
12
15
Д. Волков
приём
17
:
25