ЧЕМПИОНАТ РОССИИ СУПЕРЛИГА | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заречье - Уралочка
Одинцово
05 МАРТА 2018 г.
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
1/4 финала, понедельник
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
№
игрок
действ
счёт
действ
игрок
№
1-я партия
1
:
0
атака
А. Климец
11
6
К. Алексеева
защита
1
:
1
1
:
2
блок
А. Гарелик
6
1
:
3
атака
А. Гарелик
6
6
К. Алексеева
защита
1
:
4
1
:
5
атака
Е. Бурлакова
5
1
:
6
блок
Е. Бурлакова
5
4
О. Богданова
защита
1
:
7
2
:
7
блок
А. Гарелик
6
2
В. Гончарова
блок
2
:
8
3
:
8
защита
А. Климец
11
2
В. Гончарова
защита
3
:
9
4
:
9
защита
Е. Карполь
16
5
:
9
приём
К. Парубец
13
19
Т. Ежак
подача
5
:
10
6
:
10
защита
Е. Карполь
16
13
Е. Котова
атака
7
:
10
8
:
10
приём
Е. Чернова
8
6
К. Алексеева
защита
8
:
11
13
Е. Котова
блок
9
:
11
3
Е. Панкова
защита
9
:
12
9
:
13
атака
А. Климец
11
2
В. Гончарова
блок
9
:
14
3
Е. Панкова
передача
9
:
15
1
А. Мельникова
блок
9
:
16
1
А. Мельникова
атака
10
:
16
11
:
16
защита
Т. Дмитриева
7
3
Е. Панкова
подача
11
:
17
12
:
17
атака
К. Парубец
13
19
Т. Ежак
блок
13
:
17
16
М. Воробьёва
подача
13
:
18
14
:
18
подача
Е. Бурлакова
5
11
В. Руссу
блок
14
:
19
16
М. Воробьёва
защита
15
:
19
16
:
19
атака
К. Парубец
13
19
Т. Ежак
защита
16
:
20
16
:
21
блок
Е. Енина
9
17
:
21
блок
К. Парубец
13
17
:
22
атака
Е. Бурлакова
5
18
:
22
блок
Е. Бурлакова
5
19
:
22
приём
М. Курило
17
6
К. Алексеева
защита
19
:
23
19
Т. Ежак
защита
19
:
24
19
:
25
блок
Т. Дмитриева
7
2-я партия
19
Т. Ежак
атака
0
:
1
16
М. Воробьёва
приём
0
:
2
0
:
3
блок
Е. Бурлакова
5
19
Т. Ежак
атака
1
:
3
2
:
3
приём
Е. Чернова
8
1
А. Мельникова
защита
2
:
4
3
:
4
защита
Е. Бурлакова
5
4
:
4
приём
А. Гарелик
6
5
:
4
атака
А. Гарелик
6
13
Е. Котова
блок
6
:
4
6
:
5
атака
К. Парубец
13
3
Е. Панкова
приём
6
:
6
11
В. Руссу
атака
6
:
7
7
:
7
блок
А. Гарелик
6
11
В. Руссу
подача
7
:
8
19
Т. Ежак
защита
7
:
9
7
:
10
блок
Е. Енина
9
13
Е. Котова
приём
7
:
11
8
:
11
подача
А. Гарелик
6
8
:
12
атака
А. Гарелик
6
9
:
12
защита
Е. Енина
9
1
А. Мельникова
блок
9
:
13
10
:
13
защита
Е. Карполь
16
10
:
14
блок
М. Курило
17
11
:
14
подача
Т. Дмитриева
7
11
:
15
атака
А. Гарелик
6
6
К. Алексеева
защита
11
:
16
4
О. Богданова
приём
11
:
17
19
Т. Ежак
атака
12
:
17
13
:
17
приём
К. Парубец
13
12
Д. Рысева
блок
13
:
18
14
:
18
защита
Т. Дмитриева
7
6
К. Алексеева
защита
14
:
19
15
:
19
атака
Е. Енина
9
16
:
19
блок
Е. Енина
9
9
А. Верная
защита
16
:
20
9
А. Верная
приём
16
:
21
17
:
21
защита
Т. Дмитриева
7
16
М. Воробьёва
блок
17
:
22
18
:
22
блок
Т. Дмитриева
7
18
:
23
атака
А. Гарелик
6
19
:
23
атака
А. Гарелик
6
19
Т. Ежак
блок
19
:
24
11
В. Руссу
атака
20
:
24
21
:
24
приём
К. Парубец
13
11
В. Руссу
защита
21
:
25
3-я партия
11
В. Руссу
блок
1
:
0
1
:
1
атака
К. Парубец
13
2
:
1
атака
М. Курило
17
3
:
1
приём
Е. Чернова
8
6
К. Алексеева
защита
3
:
2
12
Д. Рысева
передача
3
:
3
4
:
3
подача
Е. Бурлакова
5
4
:
4
атака
Е. Енина
9
4
:
5
блок
Е. Енина
9
5
:
5
блок
Е. Енина
9
6
:
5
атака
М. Курило
17
7
:
5
приём
Е. Чернова
8
13
Е. Котова
подача
7
:
6
7
:
7
атака
А. Гарелик
6
8
:
7
блок
Е. Енина
9
12
Д. Рысева
защита
8
:
8
9
:
8
блок
Е. Бурлакова
5
9
:
9
атака
А. Гарелик
6
9
:
10
блок
Е. Бурлакова
5
12
Д. Рысева
защита
9
:
11
9
:
12
атака
А. Климец
11
1
А. Мельникова
атака
9
:
13
19
Т. Ежак
атака
10
:
13
19
Т. Ежак
блок
10
:
14
10
:
15
блок
Е. Бурлакова
5
13
Е. Котова
блок
10
:
16
11
:
16
подача
Т. Дмитриева
7
3
Е. Панкова
блок
11
:
17
12
:
17
блок
А. Гарелик
6
13
Е. Котова
блок
12
:
18
12
:
19
атака
А. Климец
11
13
Е. Котова
блок
13
:
19
18
О. Якушина
блок
13
:
20
1
А. Мельникова
атака
14
:
20
15
:
20
атака
А. Климец
11
9
А. Верная
защита
15
:
21
15
:
22
блок
К. Парубец
13
16
:
22
защита
А. Гарелик
6
1
А. Мельникова
блок
16
:
23
17
:
23
подача
К. Парубец
13
17
:
24
атака
Е. Бурлакова
5
6
К. Алексеева
защита
17
:
25