ЧЕМПИОНАТ РОССИИ СУПЕРЛИГА | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заречье - Сахалин
Одинцово
19 МАРТА 2018 г.
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
1-й тур Одинцово, понедельник
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
№
игрок
действ
счёт
действ
игрок
№
1-я партия
11
В. Руссу
атака
0
:
1
1
:
1
блок
Р. Гончарова
16
2
В. Гончарова
блок
1
:
2
16
М. Воробьёва
защита
1
:
3
2
В. Гончарова
атака
1
:
4
11
В. Руссу
атака
2
:
4
3
:
4
блок
Е. Литовченко
3
4
:
4
приём
В. Сафонова
12
5
:
4
передача
Е. Новик
10
11
В. Руссу
атака
6
:
4
19
Т. Ежак
защита
6
:
5
7
:
5
защита
Т. Зайцева
6
16
М. Воробьёва
блок
8
:
5
13
Е. Котова
блок
8
:
6
19
Т. Ежак
атака
8
:
7
9
:
7
блок
Д. Володько
17
13
Е. Котова
блок
9
:
8
11
В. Руссу
защита
9
:
9
19
Т. Ежак
атака
9
:
10
9
:
11
атака
Д. Володько
17
10
:
11
блок
В. Сафонова
12
16
М. Воробьёва
подача
10
:
12
16
М. Воробьёва
приём
10
:
13
11
:
13
атака
С. Парукова
9
12
:
13
атака
С. Парукова
9
13
:
13
передача
Е. Новик
10
14
:
13
атака
Е. Новик
10
14
:
14
блок
Е. Новик
10
14
:
15
блок
Р. Гончарова
16
14
:
16
блок
С. Парукова
9
19
Т. Ежак
защита
14
:
17
15
:
17
блок
Р. Гончарова
16
1
А. Мельникова
блок
16
:
17
19
Т. Ежак
блок
16
:
18
16
М. Воробьёва
приём
16
:
19
17
:
19
блок
Р. Гончарова
16
19
Т. Ежак
подача
17
:
20
18
:
20
защита
Т. Зайцева
6
3
Е. Панкова
защита
18
:
21
18
:
22
атака
Д. Володько
17
18
:
23
блок
Д. Володько
17
16
М. Воробьёва
атака
18
:
24
19
:
24
передача
Р. Гончарова
16
13
Е. Котова
блок
19
:
25
2-я партия
1
А. Мельникова
блок
0
:
1
11
В. Руссу
атака
1
:
1
16
М. Воробьёва
блок
1
:
2
1
А. Мельникова
блок
2
:
2
3
:
2
приём
В. Сафонова
12
4
:
2
атака
С. Парукова
9
13
Е. Котова
блок
4
:
3
16
М. Воробьёва
атака
5
:
3
11
В. Руссу
подача
5
:
4
6
:
4
блок
В. Сафонова
12
7
:
4
передача
Е. Новик
10
8
:
4
приём
Д. Володько
17
13
Е. Котова
атака
9
:
4
10
:
4
блок
Д. Володько
17
13
Е. Котова
блок
10
:
5
10
:
6
блок
Е. Новик
10
11
:
6
защита
Е. Литовченко
3
16
М. Воробьёва
защита
11
:
7
3
Е. Панкова
блок
12
:
7
9
А. Верная
защита
12
:
8
19
Т. Ежак
блок
12
:
9
13
:
9
атака
Е. Литовченко
3
11
В. Руссу
блок
13
:
10
14
:
10
защита
Е. Новик
10
3
Е. Панкова
защита
14
:
11
19
Т. Ежак
защита
14
:
12
16
М. Воробьёва
атака
14
:
13
16
М. Воробьёва
атака
15
:
13
16
:
13
атака
Е. Литовченко
3
16
М. Воробьёва
блок
17
:
13
13
Е. Котова
блок
18
:
13
16
М. Воробьёва
атака
19
:
13
20
:
13
защита
Т. Зайцева
6
20
:
14
атака
Р. Гончарова
16
16
М. Воробьёва
атака
20
:
15
20
:
16
атака
Д. Володько
17
17
О. Иванова
защита
20
:
17
21
:
17
блок
Д. Володько
17
22
:
17
атака
Е. Литовченко
3
16
М. Воробьёва
подача
22
:
18
19
Т. Ежак
атака
22
:
19
13
Е. Котова
атака
22
:
20
23
:
20
блок
Д. Володько
17
11
В. Руссу
защита
23
:
21
24
:
21
блок
Е. Новик
10
1
А. Мельникова
блок
25
:
21
3-я партия
1
:
0
защита
Е. Литовченко
3
11
В. Руссу
защита
1
:
1
2
:
1
защита
Т. Зайцева
6
13
Е. Котова
блок
3
:
1
4
:
1
блок
Р. Гончарова
16
5
:
1
блок
Р. Гончарова
16
13
Е. Котова
атака
6
:
1
13
Е. Котова
блок
7
:
1
8
:
1
блок
Р. Гончарова
16
11
В. Руссу
блок
9
:
1
10
:
1
приём
Т. Зайцева
6
3
Е. Панкова
защита
10
:
2
19
Т. Ежак
приём
10
:
3
10
:
4
атака
В. Сафонова
12
11
:
4
блок
Р. Гончарова
16
12
:
4
приём
С. Парукова
9
13
Е. Котова
блок
12
:
5
11
В. Руссу
защита
12
:
6
12
:
7
блок
Д. Володько
17
13
:
7
блок
В. Сафонова
12
19
Т. Ежак
блок
13
:
8
17
О. Иванова
приём
13
:
9
14
:
9
передача
Е. Синицына
7
1
А. Мельникова
блок
14
:
10
12
Д. Рысева
атака
15
:
10
12
Д. Рысева
подача
15
:
11
16
:
11
атака
Р. Гончарова
16
17
:
11
приём
С. Парукова
9
12
Д. Рысева
защита
17
:
12
18
:
12
защита
Т. Зайцева
6
19
:
12
блок
Р. Гончарова
16
13
Е. Котова
блок
19
:
13
11
В. Руссу
блок
20
:
13
21
:
13
приём
В. Сафонова
12
22
:
13
блок
Р. Гончарова
16
18
О. Якушина
атака
23
:
13
11
В. Руссу
подача
23
:
14
13
Е. Котова
атака
24
:
14
25
:
14
атака
Е. Литовченко
3
4-я партия
1
А. Мельникова
блок
0
:
1
19
Т. Ежак
атака
0
:
2
6
К. Алексеева
приём
0
:
3
0
:
4
блок
Р. Гончарова
16
4
О. Богданова
приём
0
:
5
19
Т. Ежак
блок
1
:
5
2
:
5
блок
Е. Литовченко
3
2
:
6
атака
С. Парукова
9
4
О. Богданова
атака
2
:
7
6
К. Алексеева
защита
2
:
8
3
:
8
подача
С. Парукова
9
4
:
8
блок
Р. Гончарова
16
19
Т. Ежак
защита
4
:
9
4
:
10
блок
Д. Володько
17
19
Т. Ежак
приём
4
:
11
13
Е. Котова
блок
4
:
12
11
В. Руссу
атака
4
:
13
5
:
13
защита
Е. Литовченко
3
5
:
14
атака
В. Сафонова
12
13
Е. Котова
блок
5
:
15
12
Д. Рысева
передача
5
:
16
4
О. Богданова
атака
6
:
16
18
О. Якушина
атака
7
:
16
17
О. Иванова
атака
8
:
16
9
:
16
атака
Д. Володько
17
9
:
17
атака
Е. Литовченко
3
9
:
18
блок
Е. Новик
10
10
:
18
защита
Д. Володько
17
2
В. Гончарова
блок
11
:
18
12
:
18
приём
Т. Зайцева
6
13
:
18
защита
Т. Зайцева
6
2
В. Гончарова
блок
13
:
19
18
О. Якушина
блок
14
:
19
18
О. Якушина
защита
14
:
20
15
:
20
защита
В. Сафонова
12
4
О. Богданова
атака
15
:
21
15
:
22
блок
В. Сафонова
12
18
О. Якушина
атака
16
:
22
17
:
22
атака
В. Сафонова
12
18
:
22
приём
В. Сафонова
12
12
Д. Рысева
защита
18
:
23
19
:
23
блок
Ю. Григорьева
15
19
:
24
блок
Д. Володько
17
20
:
24
блок
Д. Володько
17
13
Е. Котова
блок
20
:
25
5-я партия
1
:
0
приём
С. Парукова
9
1
:
1
атака
Р. Гончарова
16
2
:
1
защита
Т. Зайцева
6
3
:
1
защита
Т. Зайцева
6
3
:
2
атака
Е. Литовченко
3
4
:
2
подача
С. Парукова
9
13
Е. Котова
блок
5
:
2
3
Е. Панкова
защита
5
:
3
6
:
3
защита
Е. Литовченко
3
6
:
4
атака
В. Сафонова
12
7
:
4
защита
Т. Зайцева
6
19
Т. Ежак
атака
8
:
4
13
Е. Котова
атака
9
:
4
9
:
5
атака
Е. Новик
10
13
Е. Котова
блок
9
:
6
13
Е. Котова
блок
10
:
6
13
Е. Котова
подача
10
:
7
11
:
7
блок
Е. Новик
10
18
О. Якушина
атака
11
:
8
11
В. Руссу
приём
11
:
9
12
:
9
блок
С. Парукова
9
11
В. Руссу
защита
12
:
10
13
:
10
защита
Е. Новик
10
19
Т. Ежак
передача
13
:
11
13
:
12
блок
Е. Литовченко
3
11
В. Руссу
атака
14
:
12
14
:
13
атака
Е. Литовченко
3
15
:
13
защита
Т. Зайцева
6