ЧЕМПИОНАТ РОССИИ СУПЕРЛИГА | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Белогорье - Факел
Белгород
21 АПРЕЛЯ 2018 г.
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
За 5-е место, суббота
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
№
игрок
действ
счёт
действ
игрок
№
1-я партия
0
:
1
блок
П. Мороз
8
1
:
1
блок
И. Яковлев
9
18
Я. Ерещенко
защита
1
:
2
18
Я. Ерещенко
приём
1
:
3
14
Р. Ханипов
блок
1
:
4
2
:
4
блок
П. Мороз
8
12
Н. Еремин
защита
2
:
5
8
С. Тетюхин
атака
3
:
5
8
С. Тетюхин
защита
3
:
6
4
:
6
блок
И. Власов
2
5
:
6
блок
И. Колодинский
7
13
Д. Мусэрский
блок
6
:
6
12
Н. Еремин
защита
6
:
7
7
:
7
подача
И. Власов
2
8
:
7
блок
Е. Клюка
18
9
:
7
атака
Е. Клюка
18
11
Р. Порошин
защита
9
:
8
10
:
8
подача
И. Колодинский
7
14
Р. Ханипов
блок
10
:
9
11
:
9
подача
Е. Клюка
18
12
:
9
приём
Д. Волков
15
13
:
9
защита
В. Шишкин
13
13
:
10
атака
Д. Волков
15
14
:
10
блок
Д. Волков
15
8
С. Тетюхин
подача
14
:
11
18
Я. Ерещенко
атака
14
:
12
15
:
12
подача
П. Мороз
8
14
Р. Ханипов
защита
15
:
13
16
:
13
блок
И. Власов
2
17
:
13
атака
Е. Клюка
18
18
:
13
приём
Д. Волков
15
10
Р. Данилов
подача
18
:
14
18
Я. Ерещенко
атака
18
:
15
19
:
15
блок
И. Яковлев
9
19
:
16
атака
Е. Клюка
18
20
:
16
атака
Е. Клюка
18
21
:
16
приём
Д. Волков
15
13
Д. Мусэрский
подача
21
:
17
22
:
17
подача
Е. Клюка
18
23
:
17
приём
Д. Волков
15
4
Г. Грозер
подача
23
:
18
23
:
19
атака
И. Власов
2
24
:
19
защита
И. Колодинский
7
4
Г. Грозер
защита
24
:
20
25
:
20
блок
Д. Волков
15
2-я партия
1
:
0
защита
В. Шишкин
13
2
:
0
атака
П. Мороз
8
18
Я. Ерещенко
защита
2
:
1
3
:
1
защита
И. Колодинский
7
3
:
2
блок
Е. Клюка
18
3
:
3
блок
Д. Волков
15
4
:
3
подача
И. Яковлев
9
5
:
3
атака
Д. Волков
15
4
Г. Грозер
защита
5
:
4
4
Г. Грозер
атака
6
:
4
7
:
4
атака
Д. Волков
15
8
С. Тетюхин
защита
7
:
5
8
:
5
подача
Д. Волков
15
8
С. Тетюхин
защита
8
:
6
9
:
6
блок
Д. Волков
15
13
Д. Мусэрский
подача
9
:
7
8
С. Тетюхин
атака
10
:
7
12
Н. Еремин
защита
10
:
8
8
С. Тетюхин
блок
11
:
8
12
:
8
защита
В. Шишкин
13
11
Р. Порошин
блок
13
:
8
14
Р. Ханипов
блок
13
:
9
14
:
9
защита
Е. Клюка
18
14
Р. Ханипов
защита
14
:
10
15
:
10
блок
Д. Волков
15
15
:
11
атака
И. Власов
2
15
:
12
блок
Е. Клюка
18
18
Я. Ерещенко
приём
15
:
13
16
:
13
подача
Д. Волков
15
16
:
14
атака
И. Колодинский
7
17
:
14
блок
В. Лихошерстов
4
18
:
14
атака
Е. Клюка
18
10
Р. Данилов
подача
18
:
15
19
:
15
защита
И. Яковлев
9
20
:
15
приём
Е. Клюка
18
21
:
15
приём
Д. Волков
15
22
:
15
атака
Е. Клюка
18
4
Г. Грозер
подача
22
:
16
18
Я. Ерещенко
приём
22
:
17
12
Н. Еремин
защита
22
:
18
22
:
19
блок
Д. Волков
15
4
Г. Грозер
приём
22
:
20
22
:
21
атака
Д. Волков
15
23
:
21
подача
Е. Клюка
18
24
:
21
защита
И. Колодинский
7
14
Р. Ханипов
блок
24
:
22
25
:
22
защита
И. Колодинский
7
3-я партия
0
:
1
атака
Е. Клюка
18
8
С. Тетюхин
защита
1
:
2
18
Я. Ерещенко
атака
2
:
2
18
Я. Ерещенко
атака
3
:
2
14
Р. Ханипов
защита
3
:
3
4
:
3
подача
П. Мороз
8
5
:
3
передача
И. Колодинский
7
18
Я. Ерещенко
атака
5
:
4
6
:
4
блок
Е. Клюка
18
11
Р. Порошин
защита
6
:
5
7
:
5
блок
И. Колодинский
7
8
:
5
приём
В. Лихошерстов
4
9
:
5
атака
Д. Волков
15
13
Д. Мусэрский
подача
9
:
6
10
:
6
блок
Е. Клюка
18
14
Р. Ханипов
блок
10
:
7
11
:
7
защита
Е. Клюка
18
11
Р. Порошин
блок
11
:
8
12
:
8
блок
Д. Волков
15
13
Д. Мусэрский
блок
12
:
9
13
:
9
блок
И. Власов
2
11
Р. Порошин
подача
13
:
10
14
:
10
подача
Д. Волков
15
1
А. Обмочаев
защита
14
:
11
15
:
11
подача
И. Власов
2
10
Р. Данилов
подача
15
:
12
15
:
13
блок
В. Лихошерстов
4
16
:
13
блок
Е. Клюка
18
11
Р. Порошин
блок
16
:
14
17
:
14
подача
Е. Клюка
18
1
А. Обмочаев
защита
17
:
15
17
:
16
блок
П. Мороз
8
18
:
16
подача
В. Лихошерстов
4
8
С. Тетюхин
защита
18
:
17
13
Д. Мусэрский
атака
19
:
17
19
:
18
атака
В. Безруков
16
20
:
18
подача
Д. Волков
15
1
А. Обмочаев
защита
20
:
19
13
Д. Мусэрский
атака
21
:
19
13
Д. Мусэрский
подача
21
:
20
4
Г. Грозер
атака
22
:
20
9
К. Бакун
блок
23
:
20
24
:
20
защита
Д. Волков
15
25
:
20
защита
Д. Волков
15