ЧЕМПИОНАТ РОССИИ СУПЕРЛИГА | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Югра - Самотлор
Сургут
10 ФЕВРАЛЯ 2019 г.
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
19-й Тур, воскресеьне
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
№
игрок
действ
счёт
действ
игрок
№
1-я партия
1
:
0
защита
А. Кривец
15
8
А. Чефранов
защита
1
:
1
2
:
1
подача
Ю. Синица
8
7
П. Крсманович
блок
3
:
1
7
П. Крсманович
атака
4
:
1
7
П. Крсманович
блок
4
:
2
5
:
2
блок
В. Чивель
4
12
Е. Андреев
защита
5
:
3
6
:
3
блок
А. Кривец
15
7
П. Крсманович
защита
6
:
4
7
:
4
защита
И. Сподобец
10
14
Й. Биссет
защита
7
:
5
10
К. Урсов
атака
7
:
6
8
:
6
защита
И. Сподобец
10
14
Й. Биссет
блок
9
:
6
10
:
6
защита
Ю. Синица
8
10
К. Урсов
защита
10
:
7
11
:
7
подача
А. Кривец
15
13
Б. Гливенко
атака
11
:
8
11
:
9
блок
В. Чивель
4
12
:
9
защита
А. Борисенко
20
12
:
10
атака
В. Чивель
4
13
:
10
атака
В. Чивель
4
13
Б. Гливенко
защита
13
:
11
13
:
12
блок
К. Костыленко
11
14
:
12
защита
Д. Леонтьев
9
10
К. Урсов
блок
14
:
13
15
:
13
защита
А. Борисенко
20
13
Б. Гливенко
блок
16
:
13
2
С. Макаров
защита
16
:
14
15
А. Довгань
атака
17
:
14
18
:
14
передача
И. Сподобец
10
15
А. Довгань
блок
19
:
14
20
:
14
защита
А. Борисенко
20
21
:
14
атака
А. Петров
17
22
:
14
защита
И. Сподобец
10
23
:
14
защита
А. Борисенко
20
10
К. Урсов
подача
23
:
15
24
:
15
атака
А. Петров
17
10
К. Урсов
защита
24
:
16
25
:
16
блок
И. Сподобец
10
2-я партия
8
А. Чефранов
блок
0
:
1
1
:
1
защита
А. Борисенко
20
2
:
1
приём
А. Петров
17
7
П. Крсманович
блок
3
:
1
8
А. Чефранов
подача
3
:
2
4
:
2
защита
А. Кривец
15
13
Б. Гливенко
атака
4
:
3
2
С. Макаров
блок
4
:
4
5
:
4
блок
В. Чивель
4
6
:
4
приём
А. Борисенко
20
2
С. Макаров
блок
6
:
5
7
:
5
защита
А. Борисенко
20
10
К. Урсов
блок
7
:
6
7
:
7
атака
И. Коваликов
1
15
А. Довгань
атака
8
:
7
2
С. Макаров
защита
8
:
8
10
К. Урсов
приём
8
:
9
9
:
9
защита
К. Костыленко
11
10
К. Урсов
защита
9
:
10
13
Б. Гливенко
атака
10
:
10
10
:
11
атака
А. Кривец
15
13
Б. Гливенко
блок
11
:
11
12
:
11
защита
А. Петров
17
13
:
11
атака
И. Сподобец
10
14
Й. Биссет
блок
14
:
11
15
:
11
приём
К. Костыленко
11
13
Б. Гливенко
защита
15
:
12
16
:
12
блок
В. Чивель
4
17
:
12
атака
И. Сподобец
10
10
К. Урсов
атака
18
:
12
10
К. Урсов
блок
18
:
13
7
П. Крсманович
атака
19
:
13
7
П. Крсманович
защита
19
:
14
15
А. Довгань
атака
20
:
14
14
Й. Биссет
защита
20
:
15
21
:
15
блок
И. Сподобец
10
21
:
16
блок
А. Петров
17
22
:
16
подача
А. Петров
17
8
А. Чефранов
подача
22
:
17
13
Б. Гливенко
атака
23
:
17
13
Б. Гливенко
подача
23
:
18
14
Й. Биссет
приём
23
:
19
13
Б. Гливенко
атака
23
:
20
7
П. Крсманович
атака
24
:
20
2
С. Макаров
блок
24
:
21
7
П. Крсманович
атака
25
:
21
3-я партия
1
:
0
подача
В. Чивель
4
8
А. Чефранов
подача
1
:
1
2
:
1
блок
А. Кривец
15
3
:
1
блок
А. Кривец
15
14
Й. Биссет
блок
3
:
2
14
Й. Биссет
атака
3
:
3
3
:
4
блок
А. Петров
17
4
:
4
защита
Д. Леонтьев
9
12
Е. Андреев
защита
4
:
5
5
:
5
защита
И. Коваликов
1
10
К. Урсов
защита
5
:
6
6
:
6
защита
Д. Леонтьев
9
13
Б. Гливенко
блок
6
:
7
6
:
8
блок
В. Чивель
4
7
:
8
защита
И. Кириллов
6
8
:
8
блок
В. Чивель
4
13
Б. Гливенко
блок
8
:
9
9
:
9
подача
В. Чивель
4
7
П. Крсманович
блок
9
:
10
12
Е. Андреев
защита
9
:
11
9
:
12
атака
А. Кривец
15
10
:
12
защита
И. Кириллов
6
2
С. Макаров
блок
10
:
13
11
:
13
защита
Д. Леонтьев
9
14
Й. Биссет
подача
11
:
14
12
:
14
блок
А. Петров
17
13
:
14
атака
И. Сподобец
10
14
Й. Биссет
защита
13
:
15
14
:
15
защита
А. Петров
17
7
П. Крсманович
блок
14
:
16
15
А. Довгань
блок
15
:
16
10
К. Урсов
подача
15
:
17
16
:
17
подача
М. Новгородов
7
2
С. Макаров
защита
16
:
18
17
:
18
защита
К. Костыленко
11
2
С. Макаров
блок
17
:
19
18
:
19
защита
А. Петров
17
17
А. Хабибуллин
защита
18
:
20
7
П. Крсманович
атака
19
:
20
10
К. Урсов
блок
19
:
21
20
:
21
защита
И. Сподобец
10
9
М. Тройнин
подача
20
:
22
21
:
22
подача
А. Петров
17
15
А. Довгань
блок
22
:
22
23
:
22
приём
И. Кириллов
6
2
С. Макаров
защита
23
:
23
24
:
23
защита
В. Чивель
4
13
Б. Гливенко
атака
25
:
23