ЧЕМПИОНАТ РОССИИ СУПЕРЛИГА | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Сахалин - Уралочка
05 ЯНВАРЯ 2019 г.
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
9-й Тур, суббота
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
№
игрок
действ
счёт
действ
игрок
№
1-я партия
5
Е. Пешехонова
передача
0
:
1
1
:
1
защита
А. Климец
11
2
:
1
приём
А. Гарелик
6
15
М. Диброва
защита
2
:
2
4
О. Богданова
блок
2
:
3
15
М. Диброва
приём
2
:
4
6
Е. Ткачева
блок
2
:
5
3
:
5
подача
Е. Енина
9
4
О. Богданова
блок
3
:
6
4
:
6
защита
А. Подкопаева
2
4
:
7
атака
К. Парубец
13
4
:
8
атака
К. Парубец
13
5
:
8
подача
К. Парубец
13
15
М. Диброва
защита
5
:
9
5
Е. Пешехонова
атака
5
:
10
6
:
10
блок
Е. Енина
9
6
:
11
атака
Е. Енина
9
7
:
11
блок
Е. Енина
9
13
Т. Зайцева
защита
7
:
12
7
:
13
атака
К. Парубец
13
8
:
13
подача
Т. Дмитриева
7
10
Е. Лазарева
защита
8
:
14
9
:
14
блок
А. Климец
11
4
О. Богданова
блок
9
:
15
6
Е. Ткачева
приём
9
:
16
9
:
17
блок
Е. Евдокимова
10
8
А. Рогулина
приём
9
:
18
15
М. Диброва
защита
9
:
19
15
М. Диброва
приём
9
:
20
9
:
21
блок
К. Парубец
13
10
:
21
блок
Е. Енина
9
13
Т. Зайцева
защита
10
:
22
11
:
22
подача
К. Парубец
13
9
М. Ивонькина
защита
11
:
23
12
Е. Лозюк
блок
11
:
24
12
:
24
блок
Т. Дмитриева
7
13
:
24
атака
А. Гарелик
6
14
:
24
защита
К. Парубец
13
12
Е. Лозюк
блок
15
:
24
16
:
24
приём
А. Гарелик
6
10
Е. Лазарева
блок
16
:
25
2-я партия
1
:
0
блок
Е. Енина
9
12
Е. Лозюк
подача
1
:
1
9
М. Ивонькина
блок
1
:
2
2
:
2
подача
Е. Енина
9
3
:
2
приём
А. Гарелик
6
15
М. Диброва
блок
4
:
2
4
:
3
атака
А. Климец
11
7
Е. Бочкарева
атака
5
:
3
6
Е. Ткачева
защита
5
:
4
6
:
4
подача
К. Парубец
13
7
:
4
атака
Е. Евдокимова
10
8
:
4
атака
А. Гарелик
6
15
М. Диброва
блок
9
:
4
15
М. Диброва
блок
10
:
4
11
:
4
блок
Е. Евдокимова
10
9
М. Ивонькина
защита
11
:
5
15
М. Диброва
блок
12
:
5
15
М. Диброва
подача
12
:
6
1
О. Костюкевич
приём
12
:
7
12
Е. Лозюк
атака
12
:
8
10
Е. Лазарева
атака
13
:
8
14
:
8
приём
А. Гарелик
6
12
Е. Лозюк
блок
15
:
8
6
Е. Ткачева
блок
15
:
9
7
Е. Бочкарева
атака
16
:
9
15
М. Диброва
защита
16
:
10
17
:
10
защита
Е. Енина
9
18
:
10
передача
Т. Дмитриева
7
6
Е. Ткачева
подача
18
:
11
19
:
11
блок
К. Парубец
13
13
Т. Зайцева
защита
19
:
12
15
М. Диброва
атака
20
:
12
6
Е. Ткачева
защита
20
:
13
10
Е. Лазарева
атака
21
:
13
22
:
13
атака
А. Климец
11
17
А. Бортникова
подача
22
:
14
23
:
14
подача
А. Гарелик
6
13
Т. Зайцева
защита
23
:
15
24
:
15
подача
И. Сорокина
18
25
:
15
блок
Е. Евдокимова
10
3-я партия
7
Е. Бочкарева
защита
0
:
1
1
:
1
блок
К. Парубец
13
6
Е. Ткачева
блок
2
:
1
12
Е. Лозюк
блок
2
:
2
3
:
2
атака
А. Климец
11
7
Е. Бочкарева
блок
4
:
2
12
Е. Лозюк
подача
4
:
3
6
Е. Ткачева
атака
5
:
3
7
Е. Бочкарева
блок
6
:
3
9
М. Ивонькина
атака
7
:
3
7
:
4
блок
Е. Евдокимова
10
8
:
4
блок
Е. Евдокимова
10
9
:
4
передача
Т. Дмитриева
7
13
Т. Зайцева
защита
9
:
5
9
:
6
блок
Т. Дмитриева
7
10
:
6
блок
А. Гарелик
6
6
Е. Ткачева
защита
10
:
7
11
:
7
подача
А. Гарелик
6
11
:
8
атака
А. Гарелик
6
12
Е. Лозюк
атака
12
:
8
12
Е. Лозюк
блок
12
:
9
13
:
9
атака
А. Гарелик
6
13
:
10
блок
А. Климец
11
13
:
11
атака
Е. Евдокимова
10
6
Е. Ткачева
атака
13
:
12
1
О. Костюкевич
защита
13
:
13
14
:
13
подача
А. Климец
11
15
М. Диброва
блок
14
:
14
9
М. Ивонькина
атака
14
:
15
6
Е. Ткачева
приём
14
:
16
6
Е. Ткачева
приём
14
:
17
15
М. Диброва
приём
14
:
18
14
:
19
атака
К. Парубец
13
7
Е. Бочкарева
атака
15
:
19
10
Е. Лазарева
блок
15
:
20
9
М. Ивонькина
атака
16
:
20
6
Е. Ткачева
защита
16
:
21
16
:
22
атака
Е. Енина
9
17
:
22
блок
Т. Дмитриева
7
17
:
23
атака
К. Парубец
13
18
:
23
подача
Т. Дмитриева
7
19
:
23
приём
А. Подкопаева
2
19
:
24
атака
К. Парубец
13
20
:
24
защита
А. Климец
11
21
:
24
блок
Е. Евдокимова
10
9
М. Ивонькина
блок
22
:
24
23
:
24
защита
А. Подкопаева
2
10
Е. Лазарева
защита
23
:
25
4-я партия
1
О. Костюкевич
защита
0
:
1
0
:
2
атака
А. Гарелик
6
0
:
3
атака
Е. Евдокимова
10
1
:
3
подача
А. Климец
11
1
:
4
атака
А. Гарелик
6
7
Е. Бочкарева
атака
2
:
4
9
М. Ивонькина
передача
2
:
5
2
:
6
атака
А. Климец
11
9
М. Ивонькина
атака
3
:
6
7
Е. Бочкарева
защита
3
:
7
15
М. Диброва
атака
4
:
7
15
М. Диброва
блок
5
:
7
9
М. Ивонькина
подача
5
:
8
15
М. Диброва
атака
5
:
9
7
Е. Бочкарева
атака
6
:
9
6
:
10
атака
К. Парубец
13
6
Е. Ткачева
атака
6
:
11
7
:
11
защита
Е. Енина
9
7
Е. Бочкарева
защита
7
:
12
8
:
12
защита
А. Подкопаева
2
8
:
13
блок
А. Гарелик
6
8
:
14
блок
Т. Дмитриева
7
8
:
15
атака
А. Гарелик
6
9
:
15
блок
Е. Евдокимова
10
10
:
15
приём
А. Подкопаева
2
9
М. Ивонькина
блок
11
:
15
13
Т. Зайцева
защита
11
:
16
11
:
17
11
:
18
атака
Е. Енина
9
10
Е. Лазарева
передача
11
:
19
11
:
20
блок
А. Гарелик
6
12
:
20
блок
Е. Енина
9
13
:
20
блок
Т. Дмитриева
7
14
:
20
приём
К. Парубец
13
5
Е. Пешехонова
блок
14
:
21
14
:
22
атака
А. Климец
11
15
:
22
подача
А. Гарелик
6
5
Е. Пешехонова
блок
15
:
23
15
М. Диброва
блок
16
:
23
16
:
24
атака
К. Парубец
13
16
:
25
блок
К. Парубец
13