ЧЕМПИОНАТ РОССИИ СУПЕРЛИГА | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Динамо Кр - Уралочка
Краснодар
16 ЯНВАРЯ 2019 г.
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
12-й Тур, среда
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
№
игрок
действ
счёт
действ
игрок
№
1-я партия
0
:
1
атака
К. Парубец
13
17
А. Сперскайте
приём
0
:
2
3
М. Перепелкина
атака
1
:
2
3
М. Перепелкина
блок
1
:
3
2
:
3
защита
Е. Енина
9
7
М. Халецкая
защита
2
:
4
2
:
5
блок
К. Парубец
13
3
:
5
подача
А. Климец
11
16
Ю. Григорьева
блок
3
:
6
17
А. Сперскайте
атака
4
:
6
4
:
7
атака
Е. Евдокимова
10
4
:
8
атака
А. Гарелик
6
5
:
8
защита
Е. Евдокимова
10
5
:
9
атака
А. Гарелик
6
3
М. Перепелкина
блок
5
:
10
11
В. Чаплина
атака
6
:
10
8
М. Бибина
защита
6
:
11
6
:
12
атака
Е. Енина
9
11
В. Чаплина
атака
6
:
13
7
:
13
атака
К. Парубец
13
17
А. Сперскайте
блок
8
:
13
8
:
14
атака
К. Парубец
13
9
:
14
блок
Е. Евдокимова
10
10
А. Матиенко
защита
9
:
15
10
:
15
блок
А. Гарелик
6
10
:
16
атака
К. Парубец
13
8
М. Бибина
защита
10
:
17
11
:
17
атака
К. Парубец
13
16
Ю. Григорьева
блок
12
:
17
12
:
18
блок
Е. Евдокимова
10
13
:
18
блок
Е. Енина
9
11
В. Чаплина
блок
13
:
19
13
:
20
блок
А. Климец
11
13
:
21
блок
Е. Енина
9
14
:
21
блок
Т. Дмитриева
7
3
М. Перепелкина
блок
15
:
21
8
М. Бибина
защита
15
:
22
11
В. Чаплина
атака
15
:
23
16
:
23
подача
Т. Дмитриева
7
16
:
24
атака
К. Парубец
13
17
:
24
блок
К. Парубец
13
7
М. Халецкая
атака
18
:
24
18
:
25
атака
К. Парубец
13
2-я партия
11
В. Чаплина
блок
0
:
1
11
В. Чаплина
атака
0
:
2
3
М. Перепелкина
атака
0
:
3
3
М. Перепелкина
атака
1
:
3
2
:
3
атака
А. Климец
11
10
А. Матиенко
защита
2
:
4
3
:
4
подача
Е. Енина
9
7
М. Халецкая
блок
3
:
5
7
М. Халецкая
атака
4
:
5
16
Ю. Григорьева
блок
5
:
5
10
А. Матиенко
блок
5
:
6
6
:
6
атака
К. Парубец
13
16
Ю. Григорьева
блок
6
:
7
7
М. Халецкая
атака
6
:
8
11
В. Чаплина
атака
6
:
9
6
:
10
блок
А. Гарелик
6
7
М. Халецкая
атака
6
:
11
11
В. Чаплина
атака
7
:
11
11
В. Чаплина
блок
8
:
11
16
Ю. Григорьева
подача
8
:
12
9
:
12
защита
А. Гарелик
6
11
В. Чаплина
блок
9
:
13
7
М. Халецкая
блок
9
:
14
10
:
14
атака
Е. Енина
9
8
М. Бибина
защита
10
:
15
17
А. Сперскайте
атака
11
:
15
11
:
16
атака
А. Климец
11
17
А. Сперскайте
атака
12
:
16
16
Ю. Григорьева
блок
12
:
17
13
:
17
подача
К. Парубец
13
8
М. Бибина
защита
13
:
18
13
:
19
блок
А. Гарелик
6
14
:
19
блок
Е. Енина
9
16
Ю. Григорьева
защита
14
:
20
15
:
20
защита
А. Климец
11
10
А. Матиенко
подача
15
:
21
16
:
21
блок
Е. Енина
9
3
М. Перепелкина
блок
16
:
22
16
:
23
блок
К. Парубец
13
17
:
23
подача
Д. Балай
4
17
:
24
атака
Е. Евдокимова
10
7
М. Халецкая
атака
17
:
25
3-я партия
8
М. Бибина
защита
0
:
1
3
М. Перепелкина
блок
0
:
2
1
:
2
подача
Т. Дмитриева
7
2
:
2
атака
А. Гарелик
6
16
Ю. Григорьева
блок
2
:
3
2
:
4
блок
Е. Евдокимова
10
7
М. Халецкая
атака
2
:
5
17
А. Сперскайте
атака
3
:
5
1
Б. Бярда
подача
3
:
6
4
:
6
блок
А. Гарелик
6
17
А. Сперскайте
подача
4
:
7
4
:
8
блок
Е. Евдокимова
10
5
:
8
блок
Т. Дмитриева
7
5
:
9
атака
Т. Дмитриева
7
5
:
10
блок
Т. Дмитриева
7
6
:
10
атака
А. Гарелик
6
10
А. Матиенко
подача
6
:
11
7
:
11
атака
К. Парубец
13
7
М. Халецкая
атака
7
:
12
17
А. Сперскайте
блок
8
:
12
3
М. Перепелкина
подача
8
:
13
16
Ю. Григорьева
защита
8
:
14
17
А. Сперскайте
приём
8
:
15
17
А. Сперскайте
приём
8
:
16
9
:
16
блок
Е. Евдокимова
10
10
А. Матиенко
блок
9
:
17
17
А. Сперскайте
атака
9
:
18
11
В. Чаплина
приём
9
:
19
11
В. Чаплина
приём
9
:
20
10
:
20
защита
К. Парубец
13
17
А. Сперскайте
подача
10
:
21
8
М. Бибина
защита
10
:
22
11
:
22
блок
Е. Евдокимова
10
16
Ю. Григорьева
подача
11
:
23
3
М. Перепелкина
блок
11
:
24
17
А. Сперскайте
приём
11
:
25