ЧЕМПИОНАТ РОССИИ СУПЕРЛИГА | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заречье - Динамо-Ак Барс
Одинцово
16 ФЕВРАЛЯ 2019 г.
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
17-й Тур, суббота
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
№
игрок
действ
счёт
действ
игрок
№
1-я партия
1
:
0
защита
А. Бавыкина
3
16
М. Воробьёва
атака
1
:
1
2
:
1
защита
Е. Старцева
13
19
Т. Ежак
подача
2
:
2
3
:
2
подача
А. Бавыкина
3
4
:
2
атака
М. Марюхнич
4
4
:
3
атака
А. Котикова
7
5
:
3
защита
А. Бавыкина
3
1
О. Ефимова
защита
5
:
4
6
:
4
блок
И. Королева
6
1
О. Ефимова
блок
7
:
4
8
А. Мельникова
блок
7
:
5
8
:
5
блок
А. Бавыкина
3
8
:
6
защита
Т. Симанихина
16
10
О. Бирюкова
приём
8
:
7
8
:
8
блок
М. Марюхнич
4
1
О. Ефимова
атака
8
:
9
19
Т. Ежак
атака
8
:
10
9
:
10
блок
Е. Старцева
13
19
Т. Ежак
атака
9
:
11
10
:
11
защита
Е. Уланова
14
11
:
11
атака
Д. Малыгина
19
19
Т. Ежак
подача
11
:
12
16
М. Воробьёва
атака
11
:
13
10
О. Бирюкова
приём
11
:
14
10
О. Бирюкова
приём
11
:
15
12
:
15
блок
М. Марюхнич
4
12
:
16
атака
М. Марюхнич
4
16
М. Воробьёва
блок
13
:
16
19
Т. Ежак
защита
13
:
17
6
К. Алексеева
приём
13
:
18
14
:
18
блок
Е. Старцева
13
9
В. Руссу
блок
15
:
18
8
А. Мельникова
атака
16
:
18
17
:
18
защита
Д. Малыгина
19
17
:
19
блок
Д. Малыгина
19
18
:
19
блок
И. Королева
6
18
:
20
блок
И. Королева
6
19
Т. Ежак
приём
18
:
21
1
О. Ефимова
блок
19
:
21
20
:
21
блок
А. Бавыкина
3
2
В. Гончарова
блок
20
:
22
21
:
22
защита
А. Бавыкина
3
16
М. Воробьёва
защита
21
:
23
22
:
23
атака
Д. Малыгина
19
8
А. Мельникова
блок
22
:
24
23
:
24
блок
И. Королева
6
19
Т. Ежак
защита
23
:
25
2-я партия
1
:
0
блок
М. Марюхнич
4
8
А. Мельникова
блок
2
:
0
2
:
1
атака
А. Котикова
7
2
:
2
блок
Д. Малыгина
19
2
:
3
атака
И. Королева
6
2
:
4
блок
А. Котикова
7
10
О. Бирюкова
атака
2
:
5
8
А. Мельникова
атака
3
:
5
4
:
5
приём
Е. Уланова
14
5
:
5
атака
А. Котикова
7
1
О. Ефимова
блок
6
:
5
7
:
5
приём
А. Бавыкина
3
8
А. Мельникова
блок
8
:
5
8
:
6
атака
Д. Малыгина
19
9
:
6
защита
Д. Малыгина
19
16
М. Воробьёва
защита
9
:
7
9
:
8
атака
И. Королева
6
9
:
9
блок
Е. Старцева
13
16
М. Воробьёва
приём
9
:
10
16
М. Воробьёва
атака
9
:
11
10
:
11
блок
А. Бавыкина
3
10
:
12
атака
Д. Малыгина
19
16
М. Воробьёва
атака
10
:
13
10
:
14
блок
А. Бавыкина
3
19
Т. Ежак
приём
10
:
15
15
Н. Гвоздева
атака
11
:
15
14
К. Хроменкова
защита
11
:
16
19
Т. Ежак
блок
12
:
16
12
:
17
атака
А. Бавыкина
3
16
М. Воробьёва
атака
13
:
17
8
А. Мельникова
атака
14
:
17
15
:
17
приём
А. Бавыкина
3
13
Е. Котова
подача
15
:
18
16
:
18
защита
М. Марюхнич
4
16
:
19
атака
И. Королева
6
16
:
20
блок
А. Котикова
7
16
:
21
атака
Е. Старцева
13
8
А. Мельникова
блок
16
:
22
16
:
23
блок
Е. Старцева
13
6
К. Алексеева
защита
16
:
24
17
:
24
защита
Е. Уланова
14
17
:
25
защита
И. Королева
6
3-я партия
9
В. Руссу
атака
1
:
0
6
К. Алексеева
защита
1
:
1
13
Е. Котова
блок
1
:
2
16
М. Воробьёва
атака
2
:
2
10
О. Бирюкова
защита
2
:
3
3
:
3
защита
Д. Малыгина
19
3
:
4
атака
А. Котикова
7
4
:
4
защита
Е. Старцева
13
4
:
5
атака
А. Бавыкина
3
5
:
5
подача
Д. Малыгина
19
5
:
6
атака
Д. Малыгина
19
6
:
6
подача
А. Котикова
7
8
А. Мельникова
подача
6
:
7
13
Е. Котова
атака
7
:
7
13
Е. Котова
блок
7
:
8
16
М. Воробьёва
защита
7
:
9
8
:
9
защита
Е. Старцева
13
16
М. Воробьёва
подача
8
:
10
16
М. Воробьёва
приём
8
:
11
9
В. Руссу
атака
9
:
11
1
О. Ефимова
защита
9
:
12
9
:
13
атака
И. Королева
6
10
:
13
защита
М. Марюхнич
4
6
К. Алексеева
защита
10
:
14
11
:
14
подача
Д. Малыгина
19
11
:
15
блок
Е. Старцева
13
12
:
15
блок
И. Королева
6
13
:
15
атака
Д. Малыгина
19
14
:
15
приём
Е. Уланова
14
15
:
15
защита
Е. Уланова
14
19
Т. Ежак
атака
16
:
15
13
Е. Котова
блок
16
:
16
17
:
16
блок
М. Марюхнич
4
15
Н. Гвоздева
блок
18
:
16
19
:
16
защита
Д. Малыгина
19
20
:
16
защита
А. Бавыкина
3
13
Е. Котова
блок
20
:
17
21
:
17
блок
М. Марюхнич
4
16
М. Воробьёва
подача
21
:
18
21
:
19
блок
М. Марюхнич
4
13
Е. Котова
атака
22
:
19
23
:
19
защита
Е. Старцева
13
16
М. Воробьёва
защита
23
:
20
23
:
21
блок
И. Королева
6
24
:
21
защита
М. Марюхнич
4
10
О. Бирюкова
блок
24
:
22
10
О. Бирюкова
атака
25
:
22
4-я партия
1
:
0
блок
Д. Малыгина
19
9
В. Руссу
подача
1
:
1
1
:
2
блок
А. Котикова
7
10
О. Бирюкова
атака
1
:
3
2
:
3
защита
Е. Старцева
13
2
:
4
блок
И. Королева
6
3
:
4
защита
Д. Малыгина
19
9
В. Руссу
защита
3
:
5
13
Е. Котова
атака
4
:
5
9
В. Руссу
блок
5
:
5
6
:
5
блок
И. Королева
6
16
М. Воробьёва
блок
6
:
6
9
В. Руссу
блок
6
:
7
13
Е. Котова
атака
6
:
8
6
:
9
блок
А. Бавыкина
3
7
:
9
защита
А. Бавыкина
3
7
:
10
атака
А. Бавыкина
3
13
Е. Котова
блок
8
:
10
8
:
11
атака
А. Бавыкина
3
9
:
11
защита
Е. Старцева
13
19
Т. Ежак
защита
9
:
12
10
:
12
защита
Е. Старцева
13
11
:
12
атака
Д. Малыгина
19
10
О. Бирюкова
защита
11
:
13
6
К. Алексеева
приём
11
:
14
11
:
15
атака
Е. Старцева
13
12
:
15
атака
А. Котикова
7
8
А. Мельникова
подача
12
:
16
13
:
16
подача
А. Котикова
7
14
:
16
приём
А. Бавыкина
3
14
:
17
атака
И. Королева
6
15
:
17
защита
Е. Старцева
13
15
Н. Гвоздева
защита
15
:
18
19
Т. Ежак
атака
16
:
18
15
Н. Гвоздева
защита
16
:
19
8
А. Мельникова
атака
16
:
20
8
А. Мельникова
блок
17
:
20
8
А. Мельникова
блок
17
:
21
18
:
21
атака
Д. Малыгина
19
19
Т. Ежак
защита
18
:
22
19
:
22
защита
Е. Уланова
14
20
:
22
передача
Е. Уланова
14
21
:
22
атака
А. Котикова
7
21
:
23
атака
И. Королева
6
16
М. Воробьёва
атака
22
:
23
1
О. Ефимова
подача
22
:
24
23
:
24
блок
А. Бавыкина
3
19
Т. Ежак
атака
24
:
24
6
К. Алексеева
защита
24
:
25
25
:
25
защита
Е. Старцева
13
26
:
25
атака
А. Бавыкина
3
10
О. Бирюкова
блок
27
:
25
5-я партия
13
Е. Котова
блок
0
:
1
9
В. Руссу
атака
1
:
1
1
:
2
атака
Д. Малыгина
19
2
:
2
защита
Е. Уланова
14
13
Е. Котова
подача
2
:
3
9
В. Руссу
блок
2
:
4
9
В. Руссу
защита
2
:
5
3
:
5
атака
Т. Толок
17
9
В. Руссу
подача
3
:
6
6
К. Алексеева
защита
3
:
7
4
:
7
защита
А. Бавыкина
3
5
:
7
приём
Т. Толок
17
5
:
8
блок
И. Королева
6
5
:
9
атака
Т. Толок
17
5
:
10
блок
И. Королева
6
5
:
11
атака
И. Королева
6
6
:
11
блок
И. Королева
6
13
Е. Котова
блок
6
:
12
19
Т. Ежак
атака
7
:
12
19
Т. Ежак
блок
8
:
12
9
:
12
приём
Т. Толок
17
10
:
12
атака
А. Бавыкина
3
13
Е. Котова
атака
11
:
12
13
Е. Котова
блок
12
:
12
12
:
13
атака
И. Королева
6
9
В. Руссу
атака
12
:
14
10
О. Бирюкова
приём
12
:
15