ЧЕМПИОНАТ РОССИИ СУПЕРЛИГА | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Зенит-Казань - Факел
Казань
21 АПРЕЛЯ 2019 г.
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
1/2 финала, воскресеьне
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
№
игрок
действ
счёт
действ
игрок
№
1-я партия
1
:
0
защита
Д. Волков
15
2
:
0
защита
Э. Шоджи
14
9
Э. Нгапет
блок
2
:
1
3
:
1
подача
Е. Клюка
18
4
:
1
блок
И. Колодинский
7
9
Э. Нгапет
блок
4
:
2
9
Э. Нгапет
атака
4
:
3
18
М. Михайлов
атака
5
:
3
6
:
3
приём
Д. Волков
15
6
:
4
блок
Д. Волков
15
7
:
4
блок
И. Яковлев
9
9
Э. Нгапет
подача
7
:
5
8
:
5
блок
Е. Клюка
18
4
А. Вольвич
защита
8
:
6
12
А. Бутько
атака
9
:
6
12
А. Бутько
подача
9
:
7
12
А. Бутько
защита
9
:
8
10
:
8
защита
Э. Шоджи
14
18
М. Михайлов
блок
10
:
9
11
:
9
защита
Э. Шоджи
14
13
А. Самойленко
подача
11
:
10
12
:
10
защита
Д. Коленковский
4
13
:
10
защита
Э. Шоджи
14
14
:
10
приём
Е. Клюка
18
12
А. Бутько
защита
14
:
11
15
:
11
защита
А. Удрис
8
12
А. Бутько
блок
15
:
12
16
:
12
блок
Е. Клюка
18
1
М. Андерсон
блок
16
:
13
1
М. Андерсон
атака
16
:
14
17
:
14
защита
А. Удрис
8
1
М. Андерсон
блок
18
:
14
12
А. Бутько
защита
18
:
15
16
А. Вербов
защита
18
:
16
19
:
16
защита
И. Колодинский
7
20
:
16
блок
Е. Клюка
18
18
М. Михайлов
блок
20
:
17
21
:
17
подача
Е. Клюка
18
3
А. Сурмачевский
подача
21
:
18
4
А. Вольвич
атака
22
:
18
1
М. Андерсон
защита
22
:
19
12
А. Бутько
блок
22
:
20
23
:
20
подача
А. Удрис
8
9
Э. Нгапет
подача
23
:
21
24
:
21
защита
А. Удрис
8
24
:
22
атака
И. Яковлев
9
25
:
22
блок
Д. Коленковский
4
2-я партия
1
:
0
блок
Д. Коленковский
4
9
Э. Нгапет
блок
1
:
1
9
Э. Нгапет
блок
1
:
2
9
Э. Нгапет
блок
1
:
3
2
:
3
блок
Д. Коленковский
4
4
А. Вольвич
блок
3
:
3
9
Э. Нгапет
блок
3
:
4
12
А. Бутько
передача
3
:
5
3
:
6
блок
И. Яковлев
9
18
М. Михайлов
атака
3
:
7
4
:
7
защита
Д. Коленковский
4
9
Э. Нгапет
атака
4
:
8
5
:
8
подача
А. Удрис
8
6
:
8
приём
Е. Клюка
18
4
А. Вольвич
блок
6
:
9
7
:
9
защита
А. Удрис
8
12
А. Бутько
блок
7
:
10
8
:
10
защита
Д. Волков
15
1
М. Андерсон
блок
8
:
11
9
:
11
подача
И. Колодинский
7
12
А. Бутько
защита
9
:
12
10
:
12
подача
Е. Клюка
18
18
М. Михайлов
блок
10
:
13
10
:
14
блок
И. Яковлев
9
9
Э. Нгапет
атака
10
:
15
11
:
15
блок
А. Удрис
8
12
:
15
приём
Д. Волков
15
4
А. Вольвич
блок
12
:
16
13
:
16
защита
А. Удрис
8
14
:
16
приём
И. Яковлев
9
15
:
16
защита
Э. Шоджи
14
16
:
16
атака
Д. Волков
15
17
:
16
приём
Д. Волков
15
4
А. Вольвич
атака
18
:
16
18
М. Михайлов
защита
18
:
17
18
:
18
блок
И. Яковлев
9
18
:
19
атака
И. Яковлев
9
19
:
19
защита
Д. Богдан
10
1
М. Андерсон
защита
19
:
20
20
:
20
блок
Д. Коленковский
4
21
:
20
приём
Д. Коленковский
4
12
А. Бутько
защита
21
:
21
22
:
21
защита
Е. Клюка
18
1
М. Андерсон
подача
22
:
22
23
:
22
подача
Е. Клюка
18
4
А. Вольвич
блок
23
:
23
23
:
24
блок
И. Яковлев
9
24
:
24
защита
И. Колодинский
7
25
:
24
атака
А. Удрис
8
26
:
24
приём
Д. Богдан
10
3-я партия
1
:
0
подача
Е. Клюка
18
1
М. Андерсон
подача
1
:
1
1
М. Андерсон
защита
1
:
2
2
:
2
защита
Д. Волков
15
12
А. Бутько
защита
2
:
3
3
:
3
блок
И. Яковлев
9
3
:
4
блок
Д. Волков
15
12
А. Бутько
блок
3
:
5
4
:
5
защита
Э. Шоджи
14
5
:
5
приём
Э. Шоджи
14
9
Э. Нгапет
подача
5
:
6
9
Э. Нгапет
защита
5
:
7
6
:
7
защита
Д. Волков
15
4
А. Вольвич
подача
6
:
8
7
:
8
блок
Д. Коленковский
4
8
:
8
блок
Е. Клюка
18
9
Э. Нгапет
атака
8
:
9
8
:
10
блок
А. Удрис
8
8
:
11
блок
Д. Коленковский
4
13
А. Самойленко
атака
9
:
11
9
:
12
атака
Д. Волков
15
10
:
12
блок
И. Яковлев
9
9
Э. Нгапет
блок
10
:
13
11
:
13
блок
Д. Волков
15
12
:
13
атака
Д. Волков
15
12
:
14
атака
Д. Волков
15
13
:
14
блок
И. Яковлев
9
14
:
14
приём
Э. Шоджи
14
15
:
14
защита
А. Удрис
8
4
А. Вольвич
блок
16
:
14
17
:
14
приём
Е. Клюка
18
18
:
14
приём
Е. Клюка
18
9
Э. Нгапет
защита
18
:
15
19
:
15
блок
А. Ананьев
5
12
А. Бутько
блок
19
:
16
20
:
16
защита
Э. Шоджи
14
21
:
16
блок
Е. Клюка
18
16
А. Вербов
защита
21
:
17
22
:
17
подача
Е. Клюка
18
23
:
17
приём
Е. Клюка
18
23
:
18
атака
А. Ананьев
5
24
:
18
защита
Е. Клюка
18
12
А. Бутько
защита
24
:
19
1
М. Андерсон
атака
25
:
19