ЧЕМПИОНАТ РОССИИ СУПЕРЛИГА | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Факел - Зенит-Казань
Н. Уренгой
25 АПРЕЛЯ 2019 г.
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
1/2 финала, четверг
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
№
игрок
действ
счёт
действ
игрок
№
1-я партия
0
:
1
атака
А. Самойленко
13
4
Д. Коленковский
блок
0
:
2
14
Э. Шоджи
приём
0
:
3
1
:
3
блок
Э. Нгапет
9
4
Д. Коленковский
блок
1
:
4
2
:
4
подача
А. Самойленко
13
7
И. Колодинский
защита
2
:
5
3
:
5
защита
А. Вербов
16
3
:
6
атака
М. Михайлов
18
3
:
7
блок
М. Андерсон
1
4
:
7
подача
Э. Нгапет
9
9
И. Яковлев
атака
5
:
7
9
И. Яковлев
блок
5
:
8
14
Э. Шоджи
приём
5
:
9
6
:
9
подача
А. Вольвич
4
6
:
10
атака
А. Бутько
12
7
И. Колодинский
блок
6
:
11
6
:
12
атака
А. Самойленко
13
8
А. Удрис
атака
7
:
12
7
И. Колодинский
подача
7
:
13
8
:
13
блок
А. Самойленко
13
18
Е. Клюка
подача
8
:
14
9
:
14
защита
М. Андерсон
1
9
:
15
атака
М. Михайлов
18
15
Д. Волков
атака
10
:
15
11
:
15
защита
М. Михайлов
18
9
И. Яковлев
блок
11
:
16
12
:
16
блок
М. Андерсон
1
15
Д. Волков
подача
12
:
17
12
:
18
атака
А. Бутько
12
12
:
19
блок
А. Самойленко
13
19
А. Кимеров
блок
12
:
20
13
:
20
блок
А. Бутько
12
14
:
20
блок
М. Андерсон
1
15
:
20
атака
М. Андерсон
1
9
И. Яковлев
подача
15
:
21
16
:
21
подача
А. Бутько
12
16
:
22
атака
М. Михайлов
18
16
:
23
блок
М. Михайлов
18
14
Э. Шоджи
защита
16
:
24
14
Э. Шоджи
приём
16
:
25
2-я партия
9
И. Яковлев
блок
0
:
1
1
:
1
блок
А. Самойленко
13
7
И. Колодинский
блок
2
:
1
3
:
1
защита
А. Бутько
12
9
И. Яковлев
подача
3
:
2
8
А. Удрис
атака
4
:
2
4
:
3
атака
А. Вольвич
4
5
:
3
подача
М. Михайлов
18
15
Д. Волков
блок
5
:
4
6
:
4
подача
Э. Нгапет
9
9
И. Яковлев
блок
7
:
4
8
А. Удрис
блок
7
:
5
18
Е. Клюка
защита
7
:
6
8
:
6
блок
А. Бутько
12
8
А. Удрис
подача
8
:
7
8
:
8
блок
А. Самойленко
13
8
:
9
блок
М. Андерсон
1
15
Д. Волков
атака
9
:
9
9
:
10
атака
М. Михайлов
18
18
Е. Клюка
атака
9
:
11
15
Д. Волков
атака
9
:
12
9
И. Яковлев
атака
10
:
12
18
Е. Клюка
блок
10
:
13
5
А. Ананьев
блок
11
:
13
14
Э. Шоджи
защита
11
:
14
12
:
14
подача
М. Михайлов
18
13
:
14
приём
М. Андерсон
1
18
Е. Клюка
подача
13
:
15
5
А. Ананьев
атака
14
:
15
5
А. Ананьев
подача
14
:
16
15
:
16
защита
А. Вольвич
4
18
Е. Клюка
защита
15
:
17
16
:
17
блок
А. Самойленко
13
9
И. Яковлев
блок
16
:
18
15
Д. Волков
защита
16
:
19
17
:
19
блок
А. Самойленко
13
18
:
19
защита
М. Андерсон
1
18
:
20
атака
М. Михайлов
18
19
:
20
подача
А. Сурмачевский
3
14
Э. Шоджи
защита
19
:
21
20
:
21
защита
М. Андерсон
1
21
:
21
атака
А. Вольвич
4
21
:
22
атака
А. Вольвич
4
22
:
22
подача
Э. Нгапет
9
4
Д. Коленковский
подача
22
:
23
23
:
23
защита
М. Михайлов
18
9
И. Яковлев
блок
23
:
24
7
И. Колодинский
блок
23
:
25
3-я партия
5
А. Ананьев
блок
0
:
1
1
:
1
блок
А. Бутько
12
5
А. Ананьев
подача
1
:
2
15
Д. Волков
атака
2
:
2
7
И. Колодинский
блок
2
:
3
3
:
3
подача
М. Андерсон
1
14
Э. Шоджи
защита
3
:
4
4
:
4
блок
Э. Нгапет
9
9
И. Яковлев
защита
4
:
5
14
Э. Шоджи
приём
4
:
6
8
А. Удрис
атака
4
:
7
5
:
7
подача
М. Михайлов
18
15
Д. Волков
атака
5
:
8
6
:
8
подача
Э. Нгапет
9
7
:
8
блок
А. Вольвич
4
8
:
8
приём
А. Вербов
16
9
:
8
приём
М. Андерсон
1
10
:
8
атака
М. Михайлов
18
10
:
9
атака
Э. Нгапет
9
11
:
9
подача
А. Вольвич
4
11
:
10
атака
М. Михайлов
18
15
Д. Волков
приём
11
:
11
15
Д. Волков
приём
11
:
12
12
:
12
подача
А. Бутько
12
13
:
12
блок
А. Самойленко
13
9
И. Яковлев
блок
13
:
13
14
:
13
подача
М. Андерсон
1
15
:
13
приём
Э. Нгапет
9
15
Д. Волков
атака
15
:
14
18
Е. Клюка
приём
15
:
15
16
:
15
защита
А. Бутько
12
9
И. Яковлев
подача
16
:
16
17
:
16
блок
А. Бутько
12
18
:
16
защита
А. Вербов
16
8
А. Удрис
блок
18
:
17
18
:
18
блок
М. Андерсон
1
19
:
18
подача
Э. Нгапет
9
8
А. Удрис
блок
19
:
19
4
Д. Коленковский
атака
19
:
20
20
:
20
подача
А. Вольвич
4
9
И. Яковлев
блок
21
:
20
7
И. Колодинский
защита
21
:
21
18
Е. Клюка
защита
21
:
22
15
Д. Волков
атака
22
:
22
8
А. Удрис
подача
22
:
23
18
Е. Клюка
атака
22
:
24
23
:
24
подача
М. Андерсон
1
15
Д. Волков
подача
23
:
25