ЧЕМПИОНАТ РОССИИ СУПЕРЛИГА | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Урал - Динамо ЛО
Уфа
26 ОКТЯБРЯ 2019 г.
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
1-й тур, суббота
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
№
игрок
действ
счёт
действ
игрок
№
1-я партия
1
:
0
защита
И. Тисевич
3
23
Н. Алексеев
блок
2
:
0
8
Д. Бирюков
блок
3
:
0
4
:
0
атака
Д. Яковлев
10
25
А. Абросимов
блок
4
:
1
23
Н. Алексеев
атака
5
:
1
5
:
2
атака
А. Волков
18
6
:
2
подача
А. Волков
18
6
:
3
атака
Д. Яковлев
10
10
Р. Брагин
защита
6
:
4
7
:
4
блок
А. Ботин
14
7
:
5
блок
А. Смоляр
7
8
:
5
атака
М. Шпилев
6
7
Л. Кузнецов
блок
8
:
6
9
:
6
защита
А. Ботин
14
15
А. Спиридонов
подача
9
:
7
8
Д. Бирюков
атака
10
:
7
23
Н. Алексеев
блок
10
:
8
11
:
8
подача
М. Шпилев
6
12
:
8
приём
М. Шпилев
6
13
:
8
приём
А. Ботин
14
13
:
9
атака
А. Волков
18
14
:
9
защита
И. Тисевич
3
8
Д. Бирюков
подача
14
:
10
15
:
10
атака
Д. Яковлев
10
7
Л. Кузнецов
блок
15
:
11
16
:
11
подача
А. Ботин
14
15
А. Спиридонов
блок
17
:
11
7
Л. Кузнецов
блок
17
:
12
18
:
12
блок
М. Шпилев
6
23
Н. Алексеев
атака
18
:
13
7
Л. Кузнецов
атака
18
:
14
7
Л. Кузнецов
блок
19
:
14
7
Л. Кузнецов
подача
19
:
15
20
:
15
защита
А. Колесник
5
20
:
16
атака
А. Ботин
14
21
:
16
блок
А. Смоляр
7
21
:
17
атака
А. Ботин
14
22
:
17
блок
А. Смоляр
7
15
А. Спиридонов
блок
23
:
17
15
А. Спиридонов
атака
24
:
17
25
А. Абросимов
подача
24
:
18
25
:
18
блок
А. Смоляр
7
2-я партия
15
А. Спиридонов
защита
0
:
1
1
:
1
блок
Д. Яковлев
10
11
С. Гоцев
подача
1
:
2
2
:
2
подача
Д. Яковлев
10
2
:
3
атака
А. Смоляр
7
3
:
3
защита
Д. Яковлев
10
4
:
3
защита
А. Ботин
14
10
Р. Брагин
защита
4
:
4
5
:
4
защита
М. Шпилев
6
7
Л. Кузнецов
блок
6
:
4
7
:
4
блок
А. Волков
18
25
А. Абросимов
подача
7
:
5
23
Н. Алексеев
атака
7
:
6
23
Н. Алексеев
приём
7
:
7
8
:
7
блок
А. Волков
18
7
Л. Кузнецов
блок
9
:
7
10
:
7
атака
А. Волков
18
10
:
8
блок
А. Волков
18
11
:
8
подача
М. Шпилев
6
11
:
9
атака
А. Волков
18
12
:
9
защита
Д. Яковлев
10
13
:
9
атака
Д. Яковлев
10
25
А. Абросимов
атака
14
:
9
25
А. Абросимов
блок
14
:
10
8
Д. Бирюков
приём
14
:
11
15
:
11
блок
А. Смоляр
7
15
:
12
атака
А. Смоляр
7
16
:
12
подача
А. Ботин
14
15
А. Спиридонов
защита
16
:
13
25
А. Абросимов
атака
17
:
13
25
А. Абросимов
подача
17
:
14
23
Н. Алексеев
атака
18
:
14
15
А. Спиридонов
атака
18
:
15
7
Л. Кузнецов
блок
18
:
16
19
:
16
блок
А. Волков
18
23
Н. Алексеев
блок
19
:
17
20
:
17
блок
А. Ботин
14
25
А. Абросимов
блок
21
:
17
21
:
18
атака
А. Колесник
5
22
:
18
блок
А. Смоляр
7
15
А. Спиридонов
атака
22
:
19
23
:
19
блок
И. Тисевич
3
8
Д. Бирюков
подача
23
:
20
24
:
20
защита
А. Колесник
5
25
:
20
блок
Д. Леонтьев
9
3-я партия
1
:
0
подача
И. Тисевич
3
23
Н. Алексеев
блок
1
:
1
8
Д. Бирюков
защита
1
:
2
25
А. Абросимов
блок
1
:
3
8
Д. Бирюков
атака
2
:
3
23
Н. Алексеев
защита
2
:
4
15
А. Спиридонов
приём
2
:
5
23
Н. Алексеев
атака
3
:
5
3
:
6
атака
А. Смоляр
7
8
Д. Бирюков
атака
4
:
6
4
:
7
атака
А. Ботин
14
4
:
8
атака
А. Колесник
5
5
:
8
защита
В. Шишкин
2
15
А. Спиридонов
блок
5
:
9
5
:
10
атака
А. Волков
18
6
:
10
блок
И. Тисевич
3
6
:
11
атака
М. Шпилев
6
8
Д. Бирюков
атака
7
:
11
7
:
12
атака
А. Колесник
5
7
:
13
атака
А. Колесник
5
8
:
13
защита
В. Шишкин
2
9
Н. Йовович
блок
9
:
13
10
:
13
приём
В. Шишкин
2
23
Н. Алексеев
подача
10
:
14
25
А. Абросимов
атака
11
:
14
12
:
14
атака
А. Ботин
14
12
:
15
блок
А. Смоляр
7
8
Д. Бирюков
атака
13
:
15
13
:
16
атака
А. Смоляр
7
14
:
16
подача
А. Ботин
14
7
Л. Кузнецов
атака
15
:
16
9
Н. Йовович
защита
15
:
17
16
:
17
блок
И. Тисевич
3
16
:
18
атака
А. Колесник
5
17
:
18
блок
М. Шпилев
6
25
А. Абросимов
блок
17
:
19
25
А. Абросимов
блок
18
:
19
8
Д. Бирюков
блок
19
:
19
19
:
20
атака
А. Ботин
14
20
:
20
блок
А. Смоляр
7
21
:
20
приём
А. Колесник
5
21
:
21
атака
А. Ботин
14
22
:
21
блок
А. Смоляр
7
11
С. Гоцев
блок
22
:
22
11
С. Гоцев
блок
23
:
22
11
С. Гоцев
блок
24
:
22
24
:
23
атака
А. Смоляр
7
25
:
23
подача
Д. Яковлев
10