ЧЕМПИОНАТ РОССИИ СУПЕРЛИГА | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Зенит - Факел
Санкт-Петербург
09 НОЯБРЯ 2019 г.
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
5-й тур, суббота
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
№
игрок
действ
счёт
действ
игрок
№
1-я партия
14
И. Подребинкин
атака
0
:
1
0
:
2
блок
Н. Стуленков
6
1
:
2
подача
Е. Клюка
18
1
:
3
блок
Н. Стуленков
6
2
:
3
защита
Н. Стуленков
6
1
И. Яковлев
блок
2
:
4
1
И. Яковлев
атака
3
:
4
1
И. Яковлев
подача
3
:
5
2
Л. Дивиш
защита
3
:
6
4
:
6
блок
Д. Коленковский
4
4
:
7
атака
К. Падар
14
4
:
8
блок
Е. Клюка
18
4
:
9
блок
Н. Стуленков
6
11
И. Филиппов
атака
4
:
10
3
Д. Ковалев
атака
5
:
10
15
О. Камехо
блок
5
:
11
15
О. Камехо
блок
6
:
11
6
:
12
атака
Н. Стуленков
6
15
О. Камехо
атака
7
:
12
1
И. Яковлев
блок
7
:
13
8
:
13
подача
Н. Стуленков
6
14
И. Подребинкин
передача
8
:
14
9
:
14
подача
К. Падар
14
3
Д. Ковалев
защита
9
:
15
9
:
16
блок
Е. Клюка
18
9
:
17
блок
Е. Клюка
18
11
И. Филиппов
атака
10
:
17
11
:
17
приём
Д. Богдан
10
3
Д. Ковалев
блок
11
:
18
12
:
18
блок
Н. Стуленков
6
7
Д. Макаренко
подача
12
:
19
13
:
19
блок
Е. Клюка
18
11
И. Филиппов
подача
13
:
20
1
И. Яковлев
блок
13
:
21
15
О. Камехо
приём
13
:
22
7
Д. Макаренко
приём
13
:
23
14
:
23
защита
Е. Клюка
18
16
Е. Андреев
защита
14
:
24
15
:
24
блок
К. Падар
14
16
Е. Андреев
защита
15
:
25
2-я партия
15
О. Камехо
подача
0
:
1
1
И. Яковлев
блок
0
:
2
1
И. Яковлев
блок
0
:
3
1
:
3
блок
Д. Богдан
10
2
:
3
передача
С. Антипкин
9
2
:
4
блок
Д. Богдан
10
3
:
4
блок
К. Падар
14
14
И. Подребинкин
подача
3
:
5
4
:
5
блок
Д. Богдан
10
15
О. Камехо
блок
4
:
6
2
Л. Дивиш
приём
4
:
7
11
И. Филиппов
блок
4
:
8
5
:
8
блок
Д. Коленковский
4
1
И. Яковлев
блок
6
:
8
6
:
9
атака
Е. Клюка
18
6
:
10
атака
Н. Стуленков
6
14
И. Подребинкин
атака
7
:
10
2
Л. Дивиш
защита
7
:
11
8
:
11
защита
Э. Шоджи
1
14
И. Подребинкин
блок
8
:
12
9
:
12
подача
Е. Клюка
18
11
И. Филиппов
блок
9
:
13
11
И. Филиппов
атака
10
:
13
14
И. Подребинкин
подача
10
:
14
2
Л. Дивиш
атака
10
:
15
11
:
15
подача
К. Падар
14
12
:
15
атака
Д. Богдан
10
13
Р. Порошин
блок
12
:
16
13
:
16
подача
Д. Богдан
10
13
Р. Порошин
блок
13
:
17
14
:
17
блок
Н. Стуленков
6
14
:
18
атака
Е. Клюка
18
15
:
18
защита
Э. Шоджи
1
14
И. Подребинкин
блок
15
:
19
15
:
20
блок
Н. Стуленков
6
16
:
20
блок
Д. Богдан
10
1
И. Яковлев
подача
16
:
21
17
:
21
блок
Д. Коленковский
4
7
Д. Макаренко
блок
17
:
22
7
Д. Макаренко
атака
17
:
23
7
Д. Макаренко
приём
17
:
24
18
:
24
подача
К. Падар
14
13
Р. Порошин
блок
18
:
25
3-я партия
1
:
0
блок
К. Падар
14
11
И. Филиппов
защита
1
:
1
15
О. Камехо
блок
1
:
2
2
:
2
защита
Е. Клюка
18
16
Е. Андреев
защита
2
:
3
3
:
3
подача
К. Падар
14
4
:
3
приём
Д. Богдан
10
15
О. Камехо
подача
4
:
4
1
И. Яковлев
атака
4
:
5
4
:
6
блок
Д. Коленковский
4
7
Д. Макаренко
атака
4
:
7
16
Е. Андреев
защита
4
:
8
5
:
8
подача
Д. Богдан
10
14
И. Подребинкин
блок
5
:
9
10
К. Урсов
атака
5
:
10
10
К. Урсов
блок
5
:
11
6
:
11
блок
Е. Клюка
18
14
И. Подребинкин
защита
6
:
12
7
:
12
атака
К. Падар
14
3
Д. Ковалев
блок
7
:
13
15
О. Камехо
атака
8
:
13
3
Д. Ковалев
блок
9
:
13
9
:
14
атака
К. Падар
14
10
:
14
блок
К. Падар
14
11
:
14
блок
Д. Богдан
10
12
:
14
атака
Д. Богдан
10
3
Д. Ковалев
защита
12
:
15
12
:
16
блок
Д. Богдан
10
14
И. Подребинкин
атака
13
:
16
17
А. Сафонов
блок
14
:
16
10
К. Урсов
блок
14
:
17
15
:
17
блок
Д. Коленковский
4
15
:
18
атака
Д. Коленковский
4
11
И. Филиппов
атака
16
:
18
16
:
19
атака
К. Падар
14
14
И. Подребинкин
атака
16
:
20
17
:
20
блок
Н. Стуленков
6
18
:
20
атака
К. Падар
14
15
О. Камехо
блок
18
:
21
19
:
21
подача
Е. Клюка
18
19
:
22
атака
Д. Богдан
10
14
И. Подребинкин
защита
19
:
23
20
:
23
подача
Д. Шипотько
8
20
:
24
блок
К. Падар
14
16
Е. Андреев
приём
20
:
25