ЧЕМПИОНАТ РОССИИ СУПЕРЛИГА | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Факел - Белогорье
Н. Уренгой
20 НОЯБРЯ 2019 г.
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
6-й тур, среда
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
№
игрок
действ
счёт
действ
игрок
№
1-я партия
1
:
0
блок
А. Исмаилов
1
14
К. Падар
блок
1
:
1
10
Д. Богдан
приём
1
:
2
2
:
2
блок
А. Семышев
7
17
С. Рохин
подача
2
:
3
14
К. Падар
атака
3
:
3
4
:
3
приём
Р. Пенчев
6
5
:
3
атака
Д. Лубурич
2
4
Д. Коленковский
блок
5
:
4
4
Д. Коленковский
блок
5
:
5
18
Е. Клюка
защита
5
:
6
10
Д. Богдан
блок
6
:
6
7
:
6
защита
А. Зеленков
20
4
Д. Коленковский
блок
7
:
7
8
:
7
блок
К. Пиун
4
18
Е. Клюка
блок
8
:
8
14
К. Падар
атака
9
:
8
17
С. Рохин
блок
9
:
9
10
:
9
защита
Д. Лубурич
2
18
Е. Клюка
защита
10
:
10
10
Д. Богдан
атака
11
:
10
4
Д. Коленковский
блок
11
:
11
4
Д. Коленковский
блок
12
:
11
13
:
11
приём
Р. Пенчев
6
14
:
11
защита
А. Зеленков
20
14
:
12
атака
А. Семышев
7
15
:
12
подача
А. Исмаилов
1
16
:
12
защита
А. Зеленков
20
10
Д. Богдан
защита
16
:
13
17
:
13
подача
А. Семышев
7
17
:
14
атака
Р. Пенчев
6
18
Е. Клюка
приём
17
:
15
14
К. Падар
атака
18
:
15
19
:
15
атака
Д. Лубурич
2
19
:
16
атака
Р. Пенчев
6
14
К. Падар
атака
20
:
16
10
Д. Богдан
блок
20
:
17
20
:
18
блок
С. Червяков
17
21
:
18
подача
Р. Пенчев
6
4
Д. Коленковский
блок
22
:
18
17
С. Рохин
подача
22
:
19
23
:
19
атака
А. Семышев
7
14
К. Падар
подача
23
:
20
24
:
20
блок
А. Семышев
7
25
:
20
атака
Д. Лубурич
2
2-я партия
1
:
0
блок
А. Семышев
7
2
:
0
приём
Р. Пенчев
6
18
Е. Клюка
защита
2
:
1
4
Д. Коленковский
атака
3
:
1
4
:
1
атака
А. Семышев
7
5
:
1
приём
А. Семышев
7
18
Е. Клюка
защита
5
:
2
6
:
2
подача
А. Исмаилов
1
10
Д. Богдан
подача
6
:
3
7
:
3
подача
И. Кузнецов
12
4
Д. Коленковский
защита
7
:
4
18
Е. Клюка
атака
7
:
5
9
С. Антипкин
блок
8
:
5
9
:
5
атака
Д. Лубурич
2
9
:
6
атака
Р. Пенчев
6
10
:
6
подача
Д. Лубурич
2
11
:
6
приём
Р. Пенчев
6
11
:
7
атака
Р. Пенчев
6
12
:
7
подача
Р. Пенчев
6
14
К. Падар
блок
12
:
8
14
К. Падар
атака
13
:
8
14
:
8
блок
И. Кузнецов
12
10
Д. Богдан
блок
15
:
8
16
:
8
приём
А. Зеленков
20
18
Е. Клюка
защита
16
:
9
17
:
9
защита
А. Зеленков
20
4
Д. Коленковский
атака
18
:
9
19
:
9
приём
И. Кузнецов
12
10
Д. Богдан
подача
19
:
10
20
:
10
подача
И. Кузнецов
12
4
Д. Коленковский
защита
20
:
11
21
:
11
блок
С. Червяков
17
6
Н. Стуленков
блок
22
:
11
6
Н. Стуленков
блок
22
:
12
23
:
12
блок
А. Воропаев
11
6
Н. Стуленков
блок
23
:
13
24
:
13
подача
П. Тетюхин
8
9
С. Антипкин
защита
24
:
14
4
Д. Коленковский
атака
25
:
14
3-я партия
14
К. Падар
блок
0
:
1
14
К. Падар
атака
1
:
1
6
Н. Стуленков
подача
1
:
2
10
Д. Богдан
блок
2
:
2
9
С. Антипкин
блок
2
:
3
9
С. Антипкин
защита
2
:
4
3
:
4
защита
А. Исмаилов
1
4
Д. Коленковский
атака
4
:
4
10
Д. Богдан
подача
4
:
5
5
:
5
атака
Р. Пенчев
6
4
Д. Коленковский
защита
5
:
6
5
:
7
блок
С. Червяков
17
5
:
8
атака
Р. Пенчев
6
5
:
9
блок
С. Червяков
17
6
:
9
подача
А. Гуцалюк
16
18
Е. Клюка
блок
7
:
9
9
С. Антипкин
подача
7
:
10
6
Н. Стуленков
блок
8
:
10
10
Д. Богдан
атака
9
:
10
10
:
10
блок
А. Исмаилов
1
10
:
11
атака
П. Тетюхин
8
11
:
11
подача
Р. Пенчев
6
12
:
11
защита
А. Зеленков
20
10
Д. Богдан
блок
12
:
12
13
:
12
блок
А. Гуцалюк
16
10
Д. Богдан
блок
13
:
13
14
:
13
подача
А. Исмаилов
1
15
:
13
передача
А. Исмаилов
1
16
:
13
защита
А. Исмаилов
1
10
Д. Богдан
подача
16
:
14
18
Е. Клюка
атака
16
:
15
17
:
15
подача
П. Тетюхин
8
18
:
15
блок
А. Гуцалюк
16
10
Д. Богдан
защита
18
:
16
19
:
16
защита
А. Гуцалюк
16
14
К. Падар
блок
20
:
16
6
Н. Стуленков
блок
21
:
16
18
Е. Клюка
атака
22
:
16
23
:
16
атака
Е. Сиденко
18
6
Н. Стуленков
блок
23
:
17
18
Е. Клюка
атака
23
:
18
24
:
18
подача
Е. Сиденко
18
15
Д. Волков
подача
24
:
19
25
:
19
подача
И. Кузнецов
12