ЧЕМПИОНАТ РОССИИ СУПЕРЛИГА | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Факел - Зенит-Казань
Н. Уренгой
22 ЯНВАРЯ 2020 г.
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
13-й тур, среда
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
№
игрок
действ
счёт
действ
игрок
№
1-я партия
1
:
0
блок
Э. Нгапет
9
2
:
0
блок
А. Бутько
12
6
Н. Стуленков
блок
3
:
0
18
Е. Клюка
подача
3
:
1
3
:
2
блок
А. Кононов
10
4
:
2
блок
Э. Нгапет
9
15
Д. Волков
блок
4
:
3
14
К. Падар
блок
4
:
4
5
:
4
блок
Э. Нгапет
9
6
:
4
приём
М. Михайлов
18
14
К. Падар
передача
6
:
5
7
:
5
блок
А. Кононов
10
7
:
6
атака
Ц. Соколов
1
8
:
6
блок
А. Вольвич
4
15
Д. Волков
защита
8
:
7
9
:
7
защита
Э. Нгапет
9
6
Н. Стуленков
блок
10
:
7
6
Н. Стуленков
блок
10
:
8
15
Д. Волков
приём
10
:
9
11
:
9
защита
Э. Нгапет
9
15
Д. Волков
блок
12
:
9
6
Н. Стуленков
блок
12
:
10
13
:
10
атака
Ц. Соколов
1
6
Н. Стуленков
подача
13
:
11
14
:
11
подача
А. Бутько
12
15
Д. Волков
блок
14
:
12
15
:
12
подача
Э. Нгапет
9
15
:
13
атака
Ц. Соколов
1
1
Э. Шоджи
приём
15
:
14
16
:
14
подача
А. Сурмачевский
3
18
Е. Клюка
атака
16
:
15
18
Е. Клюка
блок
17
:
15
15
Д. Волков
защита
17
:
16
18
Е. Клюка
атака
18
:
16
19
:
16
атака
Э. Нгапет
9
20
:
16
приём
М. Михайлов
18
21
:
16
приём
Э. Нгапет
9
7
И. Колодинский
защита
21
:
17
15
Д. Волков
атака
22
:
17
4
Д. Коленковский
подача
22
:
18
18
Е. Клюка
приём
22
:
19
7
И. Колодинский
защита
22
:
20
22
:
21
блок
Э. Нгапет
9
1
Э. Шоджи
защита
22
:
22
23
:
22
блок
А. Кононов
10
24
:
22
приём
Э. Нгапет
9
24
:
23
атака
Э. Нгапет
9
14
К. Падар
атака
24
:
24
25
:
24
подача
Э. Нгапет
9
3
А. Гуцалюк
блок
25
:
25
26
:
25
блок
А. Вольвич
4
3
А. Гуцалюк
защита
26
:
26
26
:
27
блок
А. Бутько
12
27
:
27
подача
Ц. Соколов
1
18
Е. Клюка
блок
28
:
27
29
:
27
атака
М. Михайлов
18
2-я партия
1
:
0
блок
А. Бутько
12
6
Н. Стуленков
блок
2
:
0
3
:
0
блок
Э. Нгапет
9
15
Д. Волков
блок
3
:
1
4
:
1
защита
Ц. Соколов
1
5
:
1
атака
Ц. Соколов
1
6
:
1
атака
Э. Нгапет
9
6
Н. Стуленков
защита
6
:
2
18
Е. Клюка
атака
7
:
2
8
:
2
приём
М. Михайлов
18
8
:
3
блок
Э. Нгапет
9
7
И. Колодинский
атака
9
:
3
10
:
3
приём
Э. Нгапет
9
15
Д. Волков
подача
10
:
4
18
Е. Клюка
блок
11
:
4
6
Н. Стуленков
блок
11
:
5
12
:
5
подача
Д. Земченок
15
12
:
6
блок
М. Михайлов
18
6
Н. Стуленков
блок
12
:
7
12
:
8
блок
А. Вольвич
4
13
:
8
блок
А. Бутько
12
6
Н. Стуленков
блок
13
:
9
14
К. Падар
блок
13
:
10
13
:
11
блок
Э. Нгапет
9
6
Н. Стуленков
блок
13
:
12
14
:
12
блок
А. Бутько
12
18
Е. Клюка
защита
14
:
13
14
:
14
блок
Ц. Соколов
1
15
:
14
блок
А. Кононов
10
15
:
15
атака
М. Михайлов
18
16
:
15
подача
Э. Нгапет
9
7
И. Колодинский
блок
16
:
16
17
:
16
защита
А. Сурмачевский
3
17
:
17
атака
М. Михайлов
18
10
Д. Богдан
приём
17
:
18
18
:
18
подача
Ц. Соколов
1
7
И. Колодинский
защита
18
:
19
10
Д. Богдан
атака
19
:
19
20
:
19
атака
Э. Нгапет
9
20
:
20
атака
Э. Нгапет
9
21
:
20
защита
Ц. Соколов
1
3
А. Гуцалюк
блок
21
:
21
3
А. Гуцалюк
атака
22
:
21
3
А. Гуцалюк
блок
22
:
22
15
Д. Волков
приём
22
:
23
23
:
23
защита
М. Михайлов
18
3
А. Гуцалюк
блок
23
:
24
24
:
24
защита
Э. Нгапет
9
6
Н. Стуленков
блок
24
:
25
10
Д. Богдан
блок
24
:
26
3-я партия
15
Д. Волков
атака
1
:
0
1
:
1
атака
Э. Нгапет
9
2
:
1
блок
А. Кононов
10
15
Д. Волков
атака
3
:
1
15
Д. Волков
блок
3
:
2
4
:
2
подача
А. Бутько
12
5
:
2
приём
Э. Нгапет
9
15
Д. Волков
атака
6
:
2
3
А. Гуцалюк
блок
6
:
3
6
:
4
блок
Ц. Соколов
1
15
Д. Волков
атака
7
:
4
7
:
5
атака
Э. Нгапет
9
8
:
5
подача
А. Кононов
10
8
:
6
атака
М. Михайлов
18
18
Е. Клюка
приём
8
:
7
18
Е. Клюка
атака
9
:
7
7
И. Колодинский
подача
9
:
8
15
Д. Волков
защита
9
:
9
10
:
9
защита
В. Голубев
17
1
Э. Шоджи
защита
10
:
10
11
:
10
блок
А. Самойленко
13
12
:
10
блок
А. Бутько
12
12
:
11
атака
Ц. Соколов
1
12
:
12
атака
Ц. Соколов
1
15
Д. Волков
приём
12
:
13
13
:
13
подача
А. Бутько
12
3
А. Гуцалюк
блок
14
:
13
15
:
13
атака
Э. Нгапет
9
3
А. Гуцалюк
блок
16
:
13
16
:
14
атака
Ц. Соколов
1
17
:
14
подача
Э. Нгапет
9
17
:
15
атака
М. Михайлов
18
18
Е. Клюка
атака
18
:
15
18
:
16
атака
Ц. Соколов
1
19
:
16
блок
А. Вольвич
4
7
И. Колодинский
защита
19
:
17
20
:
17
защита
А. Вольвич
4
15
Д. Волков
атака
21
:
17
18
Е. Клюка
защита
21
:
18
22
:
18
атака
М. Михайлов
18
3
А. Гуцалюк
блок
22
:
19
23
:
19
подача
А. Бутько
12
23
:
20
атака
Ц. Соколов
1
24
:
20
атака
М. Михайлов
18
25
:
20
приём
В. Голубев
17
4-я партия
1
Э. Шоджи
защита
0
:
1
15
Д. Волков
атака
1
:
1
2
:
1
блок
А. Бутько
12
3
:
1
атака
А. Вольвич
4
1
Э. Шоджи
защита
3
:
2
14
К. Падар
атака
4
:
2
6
Н. Стуленков
подача
4
:
3
5
:
3
подача
А. Бутько
12
14
К. Падар
подача
5
:
4
6
:
4
защита
В. Голубев
17
18
Е. Клюка
атака
7
:
4
15
Д. Волков
подача
7
:
5
8
:
5
защита
А. Бутько
12
8
:
6
блок
М. Михайлов
18
8
:
7
блок
А. Бутько
12
9
:
7
подача
Ц. Соколов
1
10
:
7
атака
М. Михайлов
18
6
Н. Стуленков
блок
11
:
7
18
Е. Клюка
атака
11
:
8
12
:
8
блок
Л. Алекно
5
12
:
9
атака
А. Вольвич
4
13
:
9
защита
М. Михайлов
18
14
К. Падар
блок
13
:
10
14
К. Падар
блок
13
:
11
14
К. Падар
атака
14
:
11
15
Д. Волков
блок
15
:
11
16
:
11
защита
Л. Алекно
5
17
:
11
приём
В. Голубев
17
17
:
12
атака
Ц. Соколов
1
18
Е. Клюка
приём
17
:
13
18
:
13
подача
Э. Нгапет
9
15
Д. Волков
подача
18
:
14
19
:
14
блок
М. Михайлов
18
3
А. Гуцалюк
подача
19
:
15
15
Д. Волков
приём
19
:
16
7
И. Колодинский
атака
20
:
16
21
:
16
атака
М. Михайлов
18
18
Е. Клюка
блок
21
:
17
22
:
17
подача
М. Михайлов
18
18
Е. Клюка
подача
22
:
18
7
И. Колодинский
передача
22
:
19
15
Д. Волков
атака
23
:
19
6
Н. Стуленков
защита
23
:
20
15
Д. Волков
атака
24
:
20
3
А. Гуцалюк
блок
24
:
21
25
:
21
блок
М. Михайлов
18