ЧЕМПИОНАТ РОССИИ СУПЕРЛИГА | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Уралочка - Минчанка
Нижний Тагил
13 ОКТЯБРЯ 2019 г.
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
1-й тур, воскресеьне
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
№
игрок
действ
счёт
действ
игрок
№
1-я партия
1
:
0
блок
Е. Сокольчик
10
13
К. Парубец
атака
1
:
1
4
Д. Пилипенко
приём
1
:
2
2
:
2
защита
А. Кононович
4
3
:
2
атака
Е. Сокольчик
10
13
К. Парубец
блок
3
:
3
4
Д. Пилипенко
защита
3
:
4
4
:
4
защита
Е. Сокольчик
10
4
Д. Пилипенко
защита
4
:
5
5
:
5
подача
Н. Думчева
2
6
:
5
атака
Н. Думчева
2
7
:
5
атака
Н. Думчева
2
10
Е. Евдокимова
блок
7
:
6
10
Е. Евдокимова
блок
8
:
6
8
:
7
атака
Е. Сокольчик
10
9
:
7
защита
Н. Думчева
2
9
Е. Енина
блок
9
:
8
10
:
8
подача
А. Кононович
4
10
:
9
атака
Е. Сокольчик
10
10
:
10
блок
Н. Столяр
3
13
К. Парубец
атака
11
:
10
12
:
10
защита
Н. Столяр
3
9
Е. Енина
подача
12
:
11
10
Е. Евдокимова
атака
13
:
11
14
:
11
атака
Н. Думчева
2
14
:
12
атака
О. Ковальчук
12
15
:
12
блок
Н. Владыко
9
5
Б. Анисова
атака
16
:
12
17
:
12
приём
Е. Сокольчик
10
18
:
12
приём
О. Богданова
8
13
К. Парубец
атака
19
:
12
13
К. Парубец
подача
19
:
13
11
А. Климец
атака
19
:
14
20
:
14
защита
В. Ганиева
1
7
Т. Дмитриева
блок
21
:
14
22
:
14
блок
Е. Сокольчик
10
23
:
14
защита
О. Ковальчук
12
5
Б. Анисова
блок
23
:
15
23
:
16
атака
А. Кононович
4
5
Б. Анисова
блок
24
:
16
5
Б. Анисова
защита
24
:
17
9
Е. Енина
блок
24
:
18
25
:
18
блок
Е. Сокольчик
10
2-я партия
1
:
0
приём
О. Ковальчук
12
7
Т. Дмитриева
подача
1
:
1
5
Б. Анисова
атака
2
:
1
11
А. Климец
блок
3
:
1
5
Б. Анисова
защита
3
:
2
4
:
2
атака
Е. Сокольчик
10
10
Е. Евдокимова
блок
4
:
3
13
К. Парубец
приём
4
:
4
5
Б. Анисова
блок
4
:
5
5
Б. Анисова
атака
4
:
6
5
:
6
блок
А. Кононович
4
11
А. Климец
защита
5
:
7
10
Е. Евдокимова
блок
5
:
8
6
:
8
подача
О. Богданова
8
9
Е. Енина
блок
7
:
8
8
:
8
блок
Е. Сокольчик
10
8
:
9
атака
О. Богданова
8
13
К. Парубец
атака
8
:
10
9
:
10
блок
Н. Столяр
3
11
А. Климец
атака
9
:
11
10
:
11
подача
А. Кононович
4
13
К. Парубец
блок
10
:
12
13
К. Парубец
атака
10
:
13
11
:
13
подача
Е. Сокольчик
10
13
К. Парубец
атака
11
:
14
12
:
14
атака
Е. Сокольчик
10
13
:
14
атака
О. Богданова
8
14
:
14
блок
О. Богданова
8
14
:
15
атака
О. Ковальчук
12
15
:
15
защита
О. Ковальчук
12
5
Б. Анисова
атака
16
:
15
13
К. Парубец
подача
16
:
16
16
:
17
атака
Е. Сокольчик
10
7
Т. Дмитриева
атака
16
:
18
4
Д. Пилипенко
приём
16
:
19
17
:
19
блок
Н. Владыко
9
17
:
20
атака
Н. Владыко
9
18
:
20
подача
Н. Владыко
9
19
:
20
атака
О. Богданова
8
5
Б. Анисова
подача
19
:
21
7
Т. Дмитриева
блок
20
:
21
21
:
21
передача
А. Кононович
4
22
:
21
атака
Е. Сокольчик
10
11
А. Климец
блок
23
:
21
24
:
21
атака
Н. Столяр
3
5
Б. Анисова
атака
25
:
21
3-я партия
1
:
0
блок
О. Ковальчук
12
5
Б. Анисова
защита
1
:
1
2
:
1
блок
О. Ковальчук
12
10
Е. Евдокимова
блок
2
:
2
3
:
2
подача
Н. Столяр
3
13
К. Парубец
атака
4
:
2
5
:
2
атака
Н. Владыко
9
6
:
2
защита
Е. Сокольчик
10
11
А. Климец
подача
6
:
3
7
:
3
блок
Н. Владыко
9
5
Б. Анисова
блок
7
:
4
8
:
4
защита
В. Ганиева
1
13
К. Парубец
атака
9
:
4
5
Б. Анисова
блок
10
:
4
10
:
5
атака
Е. Сокольчик
10
9
Е. Енина
атака
10
:
6
9
Е. Енина
атака
11
:
6
16
Е. Карполь
защита
11
:
7
12
:
7
блок
О. Ковальчук
12
7
Т. Дмитриева
подача
12
:
8
5
Б. Анисова
защита
12
:
9
12
:
10
атака
Н. Столяр
3
9
Е. Енина
блок
12
:
11
13
К. Парубец
атака
13
:
11
14
:
11
блок
О. Ковальчук
12
9
Е. Енина
защита
14
:
12
13
К. Парубец
атака
15
:
12
13
К. Парубец
блок
16
:
12
16
:
13
блок
О. Богданова
8
10
Е. Евдокимова
блок
16
:
14
17
:
14
защита
О. Ковальчук
12
18
:
14
защита
Е. Сокольчик
10
19
:
14
приём
В. Ганиева
1
20
:
14
приём
В. Ганиева
1
13
К. Парубец
атака
21
:
14
13
К. Парубец
подача
21
:
15
22
:
15
защита
В. Ганиева
1
5
Б. Анисова
блок
23
:
15
24
:
15
приём
В. Ганиева
1
10
Е. Евдокимова
защита
24
:
16
25
:
16
защита
Д. Володько
13