ЧЕМПИОНАТ РОССИИ СУПЕРЛИГА | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Енисей - Белогорье
Красноярск
07 ОКТЯБРЯ 2020 г.
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
3-й тур, среда
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
№
игрок
действ
счёт
действ
игрок
№
1-я партия
8
В. Стрильчук
защита
0
:
1
1
:
1
защита
Н. Еремин
12
2
:
1
блок
А. Самойленко
13
9
А. Крицкий
подача
2
:
2
3
:
2
блок
А. Самойленко
13
3
И. Полянский
подача
3
:
3
4
:
3
блок
И. Кузнецов
14
11
Д. Жук
блок
5
:
3
7
Т. Скримов
подача
5
:
4
7
Т. Скримов
атака
5
:
5
5
:
6
атака
Г. Нелли
20
6
:
6
защита
И. Колодинский
7
11
Д. Жук
подача
6
:
7
7
:
7
подача
И. Кузнецов
14
9
А. Крицкий
блок
8
:
7
12
А. Янутов
защита
8
:
8
9
А. Крицкий
блок
8
:
9
9
:
9
блок
А. Самойленко
13
10
:
9
защита
И. Колодинский
7
3
И. Полянский
блок
10
:
10
11
:
10
подача
Г. Нелли
20
12
:
10
блок
А. Самойленко
13
18
Я. Ерещенко
защита
12
:
11
12
:
12
атака
И. Кузнецов
14
13
:
12
защита
Г. Нелли
20
14
:
12
приём
П. Тетюхин
8
15
:
12
приём
И. Кузнецов
14
16
:
12
приём
Н. Еремин
12
18
Я. Ерещенко
защита
16
:
13
17
:
13
блок
И. Кузнецов
14
8
В. Стрильчук
блок
17
:
14
18
:
14
блок
И. Кузнецов
14
3
И. Полянский
защита
18
:
15
19
:
15
передача
П. Тетюхин
8
9
А. Крицкий
блок
19
:
16
20
:
16
блок
А. Самойленко
13
12
А. Янутов
защита
20
:
17
21
:
17
блок
И. Колодинский
7
19
Д. Гаврилов
подача
21
:
18
22
:
18
защита
Н. Еремин
12
23
:
18
блок
А. Самойленко
13
18
Я. Ерещенко
защита
23
:
19
24
:
19
подача
Д. Леонтьев
9
12
А. Янутов
защита
24
:
20
25
:
20
защита
И. Кузнецов
14
2-я партия
0
:
1
блок
С. Червяков
17
7
Т. Скримов
блок
1
:
1
2
:
1
атака
И. Кузнецов
14
9
А. Крицкий
подача
2
:
2
3
:
2
блок
П. Тетюхин
8
7
Т. Скримов
блок
3
:
3
18
Я. Ерещенко
атака
3
:
4
3
:
5
блок
П. Тетюхин
8
3
:
6
блок
Г. Нелли
20
11
Д. Жук
атака
4
:
6
5
:
6
приём
И. Кузнецов
14
12
А. Янутов
защита
5
:
7
6
:
7
подача
Г. Нелли
20
11
Д. Жук
подача
6
:
8
18
Я. Ерещенко
приём
6
:
9
7
:
9
подача
П. Тетюхин
8
8
В. Стрильчук
защита
7
:
10
8
:
10
подача
А. Самойленко
13
12
А. Янутов
защита
8
:
11
9
:
11
защита
П. Тетюхин
8
10
:
11
атака
П. Тетюхин
8
11
Д. Жук
блок
10
:
12
11
:
12
подача
И. Кузнецов
14
11
Д. Жук
блок
12
:
12
13
:
12
блок
Г. Нелли
20
3
И. Полянский
защита
13
:
13
8
В. Стрильчук
блок
13
:
14
14
:
14
блок
Г. Нелли
20
15
:
14
атака
П. Тетюхин
8
7
Т. Скримов
подача
15
:
15
16
:
15
блок
И. Колодинский
7
7
Т. Скримов
защита
16
:
16
17
:
16
блок
И. Колодинский
7
18
:
16
защита
Н. Еремин
12
8
В. Стрильчук
защита
18
:
17
19
:
17
блок
С. Червяков
17
18
Я. Ерещенко
подача
19
:
18
9
А. Крицкий
атака
19
:
19
7
Т. Скримов
атака
19
:
20
20
:
20
защита
И. Колодинский
7
11
Д. Жук
блок
21
:
20
10
Н. Аксютин
подача
21
:
21
22
:
21
подача
И. Кузнецов
14
8
В. Стрильчук
блок
22
:
22
23
:
22
защита
Е. Сиденко
18
24
:
22
блок
А. Самойленко
13
25
:
22
блок
Г. Нелли
20
3-я партия
1
:
0
атака
С. Червяков
17
2
:
0
атака
И. Кузнецов
14
18
Я. Ерещенко
атака
3
:
0
3
:
1
атака
И. Кузнецов
14
4
:
1
подача
И. Кузнецов
14
5
:
1
блок
Г. Нелли
20
6
:
1
блок
Е. Сиденко
18
3
И. Полянский
блок
6
:
2
7
:
2
блок
С. Рохин
3
8
:
2
приём
Н. Еремин
12
11
Д. Жук
блок
8
:
3
8
В. Стрильчук
блок
9
:
3
7
Т. Скримов
подача
9
:
4
10
:
4
защита
Н. Еремин
12
8
В. Стрильчук
передача
10
:
5
11
:
5
подача
С. Рохин
3
18
Я. Ерещенко
блок
11
:
6
11
:
7
блок
Д. Леонтьев
9
12
:
7
защита
С. Багрей
16
8
В. Стрильчук
защита
12
:
8
13
:
8
подача
Д. Леонтьев
9
7
Т. Скримов
блок
13
:
9
14
:
9
защита
С. Червяков
17
18
Я. Ерещенко
защита
14
:
10
11
Д. Жук
блок
15
:
10
7
Т. Скримов
защита
15
:
11
18
Я. Ерещенко
атака
15
:
12
16
:
12
блок
С. Рохин
3
18
Я. Ерещенко
блок
16
:
13
18
Я. Ерещенко
атака
16
:
14
16
:
15
блок
С. Багрей
16
17
:
15
подача
С. Рохин
3
18
:
15
блок
Д. Леонтьев
9
19
:
15
атака
П. Тетюхин
8
18
Я. Ерещенко
атака
19
:
16
20
:
16
блок
И. Кузнецов
14
21
:
16
блок
С. Червяков
17
22
:
16
приём
П. Тетюхин
8
18
Я. Ерещенко
подача
22
:
17
23
:
17
блок
П. Тетюхин
8
18
Я. Ерещенко
защита
23
:
18
24
:
18
защита
С. Багрей
16
3
И. Полянский
подача
24
:
19
25
:
19
подача
Е. Сиденко
18