ЧЕМПИОНАТ РОССИИ СУПЕРЛИГА | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ленинградка - Минчанка
Санкт-Петербург
13 ДЕКАБРЯ 2020 г.
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
15-й тур, воскресеьне
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
№
игрок
действ
счёт
действ
игрок
№
1-я партия
4
Е. Сокольчик
блок
1
:
0
11
В. Чаплина
защита
1
:
1
1
:
2
блок
М. Степаненко
10
5
Е. Гендель
блок
1
:
3
2
:
3
блок
М. Степаненко
10
4
Е. Сокольчик
блок
3
:
3
16
Н. Гвоздева
блок
3
:
4
16
Н. Гвоздева
блок
4
:
4
5
:
4
приём
Н. Столяр
3
6
:
4
блок
Н. Смирнова
6
16
Н. Гвоздева
защита
6
:
5
11
В. Чаплина
приём
6
:
6
7
:
6
защита
Т. Маркевич
12
8
А. Лунева
блок
7
:
7
8
А. Лунева
атака
8
:
7
9
:
7
защита
В. Ганиева
1
10
:
7
атака
М. Степаненко
10
11
:
7
атака
М. Степаненко
10
12
:
7
защита
Т. Маркевич
12
11
В. Чаплина
атака
13
:
7
8
А. Лунева
защита
13
:
8
14
:
8
блок
Т. Маркевич
12
15
:
8
защита
В. Ганиева
1
4
Е. Сокольчик
защита
15
:
9
11
В. Чаплина
блок
15
:
10
16
:
10
подача
А. Бекша
29
11
В. Чаплина
подача
16
:
11
16
:
12
блок
Н. Столяр
3
6
А. Гарелик
атака
16
:
13
17
:
13
подача
А. Кононович
4
5
Е. Гендель
подача
17
:
14
16
Н. Гвоздева
блок
18
:
14
19
:
14
защита
Т. Маркевич
12
20
:
14
передача
А. Кононович
4
16
Н. Гвоздева
подача
20
:
15
17
С. Крючкова
приём
20
:
16
4
Е. Сокольчик
атака
21
:
16
21
:
17
блок
Н. Смирнова
6
21
:
18
блок
А. Бекша
29
4
Е. Сокольчик
защита
21
:
19
11
В. Чаплина
атака
22
:
19
23
:
19
атака
Т. Маркевич
12
24
:
19
передача
А. Лопато
17
25
:
19
приём
Н. Смирнова
6
2-я партия
4
Е. Сокольчик
блок
1
:
0
2
:
0
блок
Т. Маркевич
12
2
:
1
атака
М. Степаненко
10
2
:
2
блок
М. Степаненко
10
4
Е. Сокольчик
атака
2
:
3
11
В. Чаплина
приём
2
:
4
3
:
4
защита
А. Лопато
17
20
В. Боброва
защита
3
:
5
4
:
5
блок
М. Степаненко
10
20
В. Боброва
защита
4
:
6
4
:
7
блок
М. Степаненко
10
5
:
7
блок
А. Бекша
29
6
:
7
атака
М. Степаненко
10
11
В. Чаплина
защита
6
:
8
5
Е. Гендель
атака
6
:
9
6
А. Гарелик
защита
6
:
10
7
:
10
передача
Н. Смирнова
6
14
Е. Полякова
блок
7
:
11
7
:
12
блок
А. Лопато
17
8
:
12
защита
М. Степаненко
10
14
Е. Полякова
защита
8
:
13
20
В. Боброва
приём
8
:
14
6
А. Гарелик
атака
9
:
14
10
:
14
защита
Н. Смирнова
6
11
:
14
защита
В. Ганиева
1
12
:
14
защита
М. Степаненко
10
15
М. Тисевич
защита
12
:
15
6
А. Гарелик
блок
12
:
16
6
А. Гарелик
атака
13
:
16
14
:
16
блок
Н. Столяр
3
11
В. Чаплина
блок
14
:
17
15
:
17
подача
Т. Маркевич
12
14
Е. Полякова
атака
16
:
17
17
:
17
блок
Н. Столяр
3
18
:
17
атака
Н. Столяр
3
19
:
17
защита
А. Лопато
17
8
А. Лунева
подача
19
:
18
6
А. Гарелик
атака
19
:
19
4
Е. Сокольчик
защита
19
:
20
11
В. Чаплина
атака
19
:
21
20
:
21
защита
М. Степаненко
10
6
А. Гарелик
передача
20
:
22
21
:
22
защита
М. Степаненко
10
15
М. Тисевич
защита
21
:
23
22
:
23
подача
К. Лебедкина
25
16
Н. Гвоздева
блок
22
:
24
16
Н. Гвоздева
атака
23
:
24
11
В. Чаплина
защита
23
:
25
3-я партия
11
В. Чаплина
атака
1
:
0
2
:
0
защита
Т. Маркевич
12
8
А. Лунева
подача
2
:
1
11
В. Чаплина
атака
3
:
1
6
А. Гарелик
подача
3
:
2
4
:
2
подача
Т. Маркевич
12
4
:
3
атака
Н. Смирнова
6
14
Е. Полякова
атака
5
:
3
16
Н. Гвоздева
блок
5
:
4
5
:
5
блок
А. Бекша
29
11
В. Чаплина
атака
5
:
6
6
:
6
блок
А. Бекша
29
16
Н. Гвоздева
подача
6
:
7
7
:
7
блок
А. Бекша
29
16
Н. Гвоздева
защита
7
:
8
8
А. Лунева
атака
7
:
9
8
:
9
подача
А. Бекша
29
7
:
9
14
Е. Полякова
блок
8
:
9
8
:
10
атака
Т. Маркевич
12
9
:
10
блок
Н. Столяр
3
11
В. Чаплина
блок
9
:
11
10
:
11
блок
М. Степаненко
10
11
:
11
передача
А. Лопато
17
12
:
11
приём
Н. Столяр
3
13
:
11
защита
Т. Маркевич
12
14
Е. Полякова
блок
14
:
11
4
Е. Сокольчик
блок
14
:
12
17
С. Крючкова
защита
14
:
13
4
Е. Сокольчик
блок
15
:
13
16
:
13
атака
Н. Смирнова
6
4
Е. Сокольчик
блок
17
:
13
18
:
13
блок
А. Лопато
17
14
Е. Полякова
подача
18
:
14
4
Е. Сокольчик
атака
19
:
14
16
Н. Гвоздева
подача
19
:
15
20
:
15
подача
Н. Смирнова
6
8
А. Лунева
блок
20
:
16
6
А. Гарелик
атака
21
:
16
22
:
16
приём
Н. Смирнова
6
22
:
17
атака
Т. Маркевич
12
23
:
17
защита
Т. Маркевич
12
11
В. Чаплина
атака
24
:
17
14
Е. Полякова
блок
24
:
18
25
:
18
защита
Н. Смирнова
6
4-я партия
0
:
1
атака
М. Степаненко
10
0
:
2
блок
Н. Столяр
3
11
В. Чаплина
атака
0
:
3
4
Е. Сокольчик
приём
0
:
4
6
А. Гарелик
атака
1
:
4
14
Е. Полякова
блок
1
:
5
2
:
5
защита
Е. Федоринчик
7
14
Е. Полякова
блок
2
:
6
6
А. Гарелик
атака
2
:
7
3
:
7
блок
А. Бекша
29
3
:
8
атака
М. Степаненко
10
4
:
8
блок
А. Бекша
29
5
:
8
блок
Н. Смирнова
6
8
А. Лунева
блок
5
:
9
6
:
9
подача
Н. Смирнова
6
6
:
10
блок
А. Бекша
29
8
А. Лунева
атака
7
:
10
8
:
10
защита
Н. Смирнова
6
9
:
10
защита
Т. Маркевич
12
4
Е. Сокольчик
подача
9
:
11
10
:
11
атака
Н. Столяр
3
10
:
12
блок
Т. Маркевич
12
11
В. Чаплина
блок
10
:
13
11
В. Чаплина
приём
10
:
14
14
Е. Полякова
атака
11
:
14
10
А. Матиенко
защита
11
:
15
12
:
15
блок
А. Бекша
29
9
Д. Столярова
блок
12
:
16
14
Е. Полякова
атака
13
:
16
14
Е. Полякова
подача
13
:
17
8
А. Лунева
атака
14
:
17
9
Д. Столярова
подача
14
:
18
6
А. Гарелик
атака
15
:
18
16
:
18
атака
М. Степаненко
10
11
В. Чаплина
атака
16
:
19
8
А. Лунева
атака
17
:
19
14
Е. Полякова
атака
18
:
19
16
Н. Гвоздева
защита
18
:
20
18
:
21
атака
Н. Столяр
3
4
Е. Сокольчик
приём
18
:
22
19
:
22
блок
Н. Столяр
3
19
:
23
атака
Н. Столяр
3
20
:
23
защита
Н. Столяр
3
6
А. Гарелик
защита
20
:
24
21
:
24
блок
Н. Смирнова
6
22
:
24
атака
Н. Смирнова
6
22
:
25
атака
А. Лопато
17
5-я партия
0
:
1
блок
М. Степаненко
10
0
:
2
блок
Т. Маркевич
12
4
Е. Сокольчик
блок
0
:
3
1
:
3
блок
Н. Столяр
3
2
:
3
атака
Т. Маркевич
12
4
Е. Сокольчик
передача
2
:
4
8
А. Лунева
блок
2
:
5
4
Е. Сокольчик
атака
2
:
6
3
:
6
3
:
7
атака
Н. Столяр
3
3
:
6
11
В. Чаплина
атака
4
:
6
5
:
6
приём
Т. Маркевич
12
8
А. Лунева
подача
5
:
7
6
А. Гарелик
атака
6
:
7
6
:
8
атака
Н. Смирнова
6
14
Е. Полякова
атака
7
:
8
7
:
9
атака
Т. Маркевич
12
4
Е. Сокольчик
блок
7
:
10
8
:
10
подача
А. Бекша
29
9
:
10
защита
В. Ганиева
1
16
Н. Гвоздева
передача
9
:
11
10
:
11
блок
М. Степаненко
10
4
Е. Сокольчик
блок
10
:
12
6
А. Гарелик
атака
11
:
12
8
А. Лунева
атака
12
:
12
8
А. Лунева
блок
12
:
13
13
:
13
подача
Н. Столяр
3
13
:
14
блок
Н. Смирнова
6
11
В. Чаплина
приём
13
:
15