ЧЕМПИОНАТ РОССИИ СУПЕРЛИГА | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Спарта - Енисей
Нижний Новгород
27 НОЯБРЯ 2021 г.
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
8-й тур, суббота
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
№
игрок
действ
счёт
действ
игрок
№
1-я партия
5
С. Гатина
подача
0
:
1
1
:
1
подача
Т. Костина
8
2
М. Кирилюк
подача
1
:
2
4
А. Станкевичуте
защита
1
:
3
2
:
3
защита
А. Прасолова
11
3
:
3
защита
А. Перетятько
17
4
А. Станкевичуте
защита
3
:
4
5
С. Гатина
атака
4
:
4
5
:
4
защита
С. Писаревская
19
1
Т. Маркова
защита
5
:
5
5
С. Гатина
защита
5
:
6
6
:
6
блок
И. Климанова
7
1
Т. Маркова
передача
6
:
7
7
:
7
атака
Т. Костина
8
7
:
8
блок
А. Прасолова
11
8
:
8
защита
А. Перетятько
17
13
Ж. Каськова
блок
8
:
9
8
:
10
блок
А. Прасолова
11
5
С. Гатина
приём
8
:
11
9
:
11
подача
Т. Костина
8
16
А. Емелина
атака
10
:
11
2
М. Кирилюк
защита
10
:
12
10
:
13
атака
И. Климанова
7
11
:
13
защита
А. Прасолова
11
4
А. Станкевичуте
защита
11
:
14
1
Т. Маркова
атака
12
:
14
10
В. Велисевич
блок
12
:
15
13
Ж. Каськова
атака
12
:
16
12
:
17
блок
А. Перетятько
17
5
С. Гатина
приём
12
:
18
13
:
18
атака
Т. Костина
8
10
В. Велисевич
защита
13
:
19
14
:
19
защита
И. Климанова
7
2
М. Кирилюк
блок
14
:
20
5
С. Гатина
атака
14
:
21
2
М. Кирилюк
блок
14
:
22
15
:
22
блок
Т. Костина
8
2
М. Кирилюк
блок
16
:
22
13
Ж. Каськова
блок
17
:
22
1
Т. Маркова
защита
17
:
23
16
А. Емелина
атака
17
:
24
18
:
24
подача
Т. Костина
8
7
А. Жукова
защита
18
:
25
2-я партия
1
:
0
блок
А. Прасолова
11
13
Ж. Каськова
блок
1
:
1
13
Ж. Каськова
защита
1
:
2
2
:
2
блок
С. Писаревская
19
5
С. Гатина
защита
2
:
3
5
С. Гатина
приём
2
:
4
3
:
4
защита
М. Фролова
9
5
С. Гатина
блок
3
:
5
4
:
5
подача
С. Писаревская
19
5
С. Гатина
блок
4
:
6
5
:
6
защита
Я. Даций
1
2
М. Кирилюк
блок
5
:
7
5
:
8
блок
А. Прасолова
11
6
:
8
блок
Т. Костина
8
13
Ж. Каськова
блок
6
:
9
7
:
9
блок
Т. Костина
8
10
В. Велисевич
блок
7
:
10
5
С. Гатина
приём
7
:
11
8
:
11
подача
Т. Костина
8
1
Т. Маркова
блок
8
:
12
9
:
12
защита
А. Перетятько
17
10
В. Велисевич
атака
10
:
12
13
Ж. Каськова
защита
10
:
13
13
Ж. Каськова
защита
10
:
14
10
:
15
атака
С. Писаревская
19
1
Т. Маркова
защита
10
:
16
11
:
16
подача
С. Писаревская
19
10
В. Велисевич
защита
11
:
17
16
А. Емелина
приём
11
:
18
16
А. Емелина
приём
11
:
19
12
:
19
подача
М. Фролова
9
13
:
19
приём
Т. Костина
8
14
:
19
атака
Т. Костина
8
4
А. Станкевичуте
защита
14
:
20
15
:
20
блок
А. Перетятько
17
4
А. Станкевичуте
защита
15
:
21
16
:
21
блок
А. Прасолова
11
16
А. Емелина
блок
16
:
22
17
:
22
блок
А. Прасолова
11
18
:
22
передача
А. Перетятько
17
4
А. Станкевичуте
защита
18
:
23
7
А. Жукова
приём
18
:
24
19
:
24
защита
А. Прасолова
11
10
В. Велисевич
блок
19
:
25
3-я партия
1
:
0
атака
Т. Костина
8
1
Т. Маркова
блок
1
:
1
2
:
1
атака
Т. Костина
8
10
В. Велисевич
подача
2
:
2
3
:
2
блок
И. Климанова
7
5
С. Гатина
блок
4
:
2
1
Т. Маркова
подача
4
:
3
13
Ж. Каськова
блок
4
:
4
5
:
4
защита
С. Писаревская
19
6
:
4
приём
М. Фролова
9
16
А. Емелина
блок
7
:
4
8
:
4
приём
М. Фролова
9
2
М. Кирилюк
блок
8
:
5
9
:
5
атака
Т. Костина
8
10
:
5
блок
Т. Костина
8
11
:
5
блок
М. Воногова
10
12
:
5
защита
М. Фролова
9
2
М. Кирилюк
подача
12
:
6
13
:
6
блок
Е. Щеглова
12
14
:
6
приём
М. Фролова
9
15
:
6
защита
Е. Щеглова
12
13
Ж. Каськова
подача
15
:
7
16
:
7
блок
А. Прасолова
11
17
:
7
приём
Е. Щеглова
12
4
А. Станкевичуте
защита
17
:
8
18
:
8
защита
Я. Даций
1
10
В. Велисевич
подача
18
:
9
13
Ж. Каськова
атака
18
:
10
2
М. Кирилюк
атака
18
:
11
19
:
11
защита
М. Фролова
9
13
Ж. Каськова
блок
19
:
12
20
:
12
защита
Т. Костина
8
16
А. Емелина
блок
21
:
12
2
М. Кирилюк
атака
22
:
12
23
:
12
блок
М. Фролова
9
5
С. Гатина
подача
23
:
13
2
М. Кирилюк
блок
24
:
13
10
В. Велисевич
блок
25
:
13
4-я партия
1
Т. Маркова
передача
0
:
1
1
:
1
защита
Я. Даций
1
2
:
1
атака
Т. Костина
8
3
:
1
атака
А. Прасолова
11
4
:
1
блок
А. Прасолова
11
5
:
1
приём
Т. Костина
8
10
В. Велисевич
подача
5
:
2
2
М. Кирилюк
блок
5
:
3
6
:
3
блок
А. Прасолова
11
16
А. Емелина
атака
6
:
4
7
:
4
блок
И. Климанова
7
8
:
4
блок
И. Климанова
7
9
:
4
атака
С. Писаревская
19
13
Ж. Каськова
блок
10
:
4
10
:
5
блок
И. Климанова
7
11
:
5
блок
И. Климанова
7
16
А. Емелина
защита
11
:
6
12
:
6
блок
И. Климанова
7
13
Ж. Каськова
подача
12
:
7
16
А. Емелина
приём
12
:
8
13
Ж. Каськова
атака
12
:
9
13
:
9
блок
А. Прасолова
11
14
:
9
атака
А. Прасолова
11
5
С. Гатина
атака
14
:
10
14
:
11
блок
Е. Щеглова
12
10
В. Велисевич
блок
14
:
12
14
:
13
блок
С. Писаревская
19
15
:
13
блок
Е. Щеглова
12
5
С. Гатина
блок
15
:
14
1
Т. Маркова
блок
15
:
15
16
А. Емелина
защита
15
:
16
13
Ж. Каськова
защита
15
:
17
16
:
17
защита
Е. Щеглова
12
1
Т. Маркова
подача
16
:
18
16
:
19
блок
С. Писаревская
19
17
:
19
защита
Е. Щеглова
12
18
:
19
атака
Ю. Шишкина
3
16
А. Емелина
блок
18
:
20
18
:
21
блок
А. Перетятько
17
19
:
21
блок
И. Климанова
7
2
М. Кирилюк
защита
19
:
22
19
:
23
блок
А. Перетятько
17
20
:
23
подача
М. Фролова
9
21
:
23
приём
М. Фролова
9
13
Ж. Каськова
подача
21
:
24
22
:
24
блок
А. Перетятько
17
23
:
24
атака
Е. Щеглова
12
24
:
24
атака
А. Прасолова
11
1
Т. Маркова
блок
24
:
25
25
:
25
блок
А. Прасолова
11
10
В. Велисевич
подача
25
:
26
26
:
26
защита
М. Фролова
9
27
:
26
приём
Я. Даций
1
13
Ж. Каськова
блок
27
:
27
28
:
27
атака
С. Писаревская
19
4
А. Станкевичуте
защита
28
:
28
13
Ж. Каськова
блок
29
:
28
1
Т. Маркова
защита
29
:
29
4
А. Станкевичуте
защита
29
:
30
30
:
30
защита
Я. Даций
1
31
:
30
защита
Я. Даций
1
32
:
30
атака
Е. Щеглова
12
5-я партия
1
:
0
блок
А. Прасолова
11
2
:
0
атака
Е. Щеглова
12
10
В. Велисевич
защита
2
:
1
3
:
1
блок
А. Прасолова
11
5
С. Гатина
атака
3
:
2
5
С. Гатина
атака
3
:
3
4
:
3
защита
М. Фролова
9
2
М. Кирилюк
блок
4
:
4
5
:
4
защита
Е. Щеглова
12
2
М. Кирилюк
защита
5
:
5
4
А. Станкевичуте
приём
5
:
6
6
:
6
защита
М. Фролова
9
10
В. Велисевич
блок
7
:
6
16
А. Емелина
блок
7
:
7
8
:
7
блок
Т. Костина
8
1
Т. Маркова
блок
8
:
8
1
Т. Маркова
защита
8
:
9
5
С. Гатина
блок
9
:
9
1
Т. Маркова
блок
9
:
10
10
:
10
защита
Я. Даций
1
1
Т. Маркова
защита
10
:
11
1
Т. Маркова
передача
10
:
12
5
С. Гатина
атака
10
:
13
2
М. Кирилюк
атака
10
:
14
5
С. Гатина
блок
10
:
15