ЧЕМПИОНАТ РОССИИ СУПЕРЛИГА | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Минчанка - Тулица
Минск
22 ЯНВАРЯ 2022 г.
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
15-й тур, суббота
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
№
игрок
действ
счёт
действ
игрок
№
1-я партия
21
Е. Лозюк
атака
0
:
1
15
Т. Маркевич
блок
0
:
2
1
:
2
блок
Я. Манзюк
2
15
Т. Маркевич
блок
1
:
3
2
:
3
блок
А. Азанова
7
3
:
3
атака
А. Азанова
7
4
:
3
блок
А. Лунева
8
15
Т. Маркевич
блок
5
:
3
17
А. Лопато
подача
5
:
4
3
Н. Столяр
блок
5
:
5
6
:
5
подача
А. Азанова
7
7
:
5
приём
А. Бавыкина
3
15
Т. Маркевич
подача
7
:
6
8
:
6
защита
Е. Тимошкова
12
18
А. Шупенева
атака
9
:
6
3
Н. Столяр
защита
9
:
7
10
:
7
защита
А. Лунева
8
11
:
7
атака
Я. Манзюк
2
21
Е. Лозюк
блок
11
:
8
12
:
8
блок
Я. Манзюк
2
6
Н. Смирнова
подача
12
:
9
18
А. Шупенева
атака
12
:
10
13
:
10
блок
Е. Тимошкова
12
14
:
10
атака
Е. Тимошкова
12
15
Т. Маркевич
блок
14
:
11
15
:
11
защита
Е. Тимошкова
12
16
:
11
защита
Е. Тимошкова
12
18
А. Шупенева
блок
16
:
12
17
:
12
блок
А. Лунева
8
17
:
13
блок
К. Бесман
10
6
Н. Смирнова
атака
17
:
14
6
Н. Смирнова
защита
17
:
15
6
Н. Смирнова
защита
17
:
16
6
Н. Смирнова
защита
17
:
17
3
Н. Столяр
атака
17
:
18
1
В. Ганиева
защита
17
:
19
17
:
20
блок
А. Бавыкина
3
18
:
20
подача
Е. Тимошкова
12
21
Е. Лозюк
блок
18
:
21
18
А. Шупенева
защита
18
:
22
19
:
22
защита
А. Азанова
7
20
:
22
атака
Я. Манзюк
2
21
:
22
защита
А. Азанова
7
22
:
22
защита
А. Азанова
7
17
А. Лопато
защита
22
:
23
22
:
24
блок
А. Азанова
7
6
Н. Смирнова
атака
22
:
25
2-я партия
21
Е. Лозюк
защита
0
:
1
6
Н. Смирнова
приём
0
:
2
1
:
2
блок
Е. Тимошкова
12
7
Е. Федоринчик
защита
1
:
3
2
:
3
блок
А. Азанова
7
7
Е. Федоринчик
защита
2
:
4
1
В. Ганиева
защита
2
:
5
3
:
5
блок
А. Лунева
8
18
А. Шупенева
блок
3
:
6
1
В. Ганиева
защита
3
:
7
4
:
7
блок
К. Бесман
10
17
А. Лопато
блок
4
:
8
5
:
8
блок
А. Бавыкина
3
17
А. Лопато
блок
6
:
8
21
Е. Лозюк
блок
6
:
9
7
:
9
атака
А. Бавыкина
3
8
:
9
блок
Я. Манзюк
2
8
:
10
атака
Я. Манзюк
2
9
:
10
блок
Я. Манзюк
2
6
Н. Смирнова
защита
9
:
11
9
:
12
атака
А. Лунева
8
10
:
12
блок
А. Азанова
7
11
:
12
блок
А. Лунева
8
3
Н. Столяр
блок
11
:
13
6
Н. Смирнова
защита
11
:
14
12
:
14
защита
А. Бавыкина
3
21
Е. Лозюк
блок
12
:
15
6
Н. Смирнова
защита
12
:
16
1
В. Ганиева
защита
12
:
17
12
:
18
блок
А. Бавыкина
3
12
:
19
атака
А. Бавыкина
3
13
:
19
защита
К. Бесман
10
14
:
19
защита
А. Бавыкина
3
18
А. Шупенева
защита
14
:
20
14
:
21
блок
А. Бавыкина
3
15
:
21
подача
А. Лунева
8
16
:
21
блок
Я. Манзюк
2
9
Н. Владыко
защита
16
:
22
17
:
22
защита
Я. Манзюк
2
18
:
22
защита
Е. Баяндина
11
19
:
22
защита
А. Азанова
7
19
:
23
блок
А. Бавыкина
3
19
:
24
блок
Я. Манзюк
2
20
:
24
блок
Я. Манзюк
2
18
А. Шупенева
блок
20
:
25
3-я партия
9
Н. Владыко
блок
0
:
1
1
:
1
блок
Я. Манзюк
2
7
Е. Федоринчик
защита
1
:
2
16
В. Саликова
передача
1
:
3
6
Н. Смирнова
блок
1
:
4
2
:
4
защита
Е. Тимошкова
12
3
:
4
защита
Е. Тимошкова
12
9
Н. Владыко
защита
3
:
5
4
:
5
блок
А. Азанова
7
3
Н. Столяр
блок
4
:
6
6
Н. Смирнова
блок
5
:
6
3
Н. Столяр
блок
5
:
7
6
:
7
блок
А. Лунева
8
9
Н. Владыко
блок
7
:
7
8
:
7
атака
А. Бавыкина
3
9
:
7
атака
А. Бавыкина
3
10
:
7
передача
А. Азанова
7
11
:
7
передача
Е. Пешехонова
5
15
Т. Маркевич
защита
11
:
8
12
:
8
блок
А. Бавыкина
3
13
:
8
передача
Е. Пешехонова
5
9
Н. Владыко
блок
13
:
9
9
Н. Владыко
блок
13
:
10
14
:
10
блок
А. Азанова
7
18
А. Шупенева
защита
14
:
11
6
Н. Смирнова
атака
14
:
12
15
:
12
блок
Я. Манзюк
2
9
Н. Владыко
подача
15
:
13
16
:
13
защита
К. Бесман
10
18
А. Шупенева
подача
16
:
14
17
:
14
блок
К. Бесман
10
15
Т. Маркевич
защита
17
:
15
18
:
15
защита
А. Азанова
7
9
Н. Владыко
атака
19
:
15
6
Н. Смирнова
защита
19
:
16
20
:
16
защита
А. Азанова
7
9
Н. Владыко
блок
21
:
16
22
:
16
атака
А. Азанова
7
23
:
16
передача
Я. Манзюк
2
24
:
16
атака
Е. Тимошкова
12
25
:
16
атака
А. Азанова
7
4-я партия
18
А. Шупенева
защита
0
:
1
0
:
2
блок
Я. Манзюк
2
1
:
2
блок
Я. Манзюк
2
6
Н. Смирнова
защита
1
:
3
2
:
3
блок
Е. Тимошкова
12
3
:
3
защита
О. Юрьева
1
4
:
3
приём
Е. Баяндина
11
18
А. Шупенева
подача
4
:
4
5
:
4
защита
Е. Тимошкова
12
5
:
5
блок
А. Лунева
8
6
Н. Смирнова
приём
5
:
6
6
:
6
блок
А. Лунева
8
3
Н. Столяр
защита
6
:
7
1
В. Ганиева
защита
6
:
8
7
:
8
подача
А. Лунева
8
8
:
8
блок
О. Юрьева
1
9
:
8
атака
О. Юрьева
1
6
Н. Смирнова
атака
9
:
9
10
:
9
блок
Я. Манзюк
2
11
:
9
защита
Е. Баяндина
11
18
А. Шупенева
защита
11
:
10
11
:
11
атака
Я. Манзюк
2
16
В. Саликова
защита
11
:
12
1
В. Ганиева
передача
11
:
13
18
А. Шупенева
блок
11
:
14
1
В. Ганиева
защита
11
:
15
12
:
15
защита
А. Бавыкина
3
18
А. Шупенева
блок
13
:
15
21
Е. Лозюк
защита
13
:
16
14
:
16
защита
К. Бесман
10
15
:
16
передача
К. Бесман
10
3
Н. Столяр
блок
15
:
17
3
Н. Столяр
атака
15
:
18
16
:
18
защита
Е. Тимошкова
12
15
Т. Маркевич
атака
16
:
19
17
:
19
защита
А. Азанова
7
18
А. Шупенева
защита
17
:
20
18
А. Шупенева
атака
17
:
21
6
Н. Смирнова
приём
17
:
22
9
Н. Владыко
блок
17
:
23
18
:
23
подача
А. Лунева
8
9
Н. Владыко
блок
18
:
24
19
:
24
передача
К. Бесман
10
16
В. Саликова
защита
19
:
25