ЧЕМПИОНАТ РОССИИ СУПЕРЛИГА | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Тулица - Енисей
Тула
26 ФЕВРАЛЯ 2022 г.
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
20-й тур, суббота
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
№
игрок
действ
счёт
действ
игрок
№
1-я партия
3
А. Бавыкина
блок
0
:
1
1
:
1
блок
М. Фролова
9
17
Н. Някина
защита
1
:
2
2
:
2
подача
С. Писаревская
19
7
А. Азанова
блок
2
:
3
3
:
3
подача
М. Фролова
9
8
А. Лунева
блок
3
:
4
8
А. Лунева
блок
3
:
5
3
:
6
блок
А. Перетятько
17
4
:
6
защита
Т. Костина
8
8
А. Лунева
передача
4
:
7
5
:
7
подача
А. Перетятько
17
2
Я. Манзюк
блок
5
:
8
10
К. Бесман
блок
5
:
9
6
:
9
защита
А. Перетятько
17
7
А. Азанова
защита
6
:
10
7
:
10
подача
А. Прасолова
11
10
К. Бесман
защита
7
:
11
8
:
11
защита
Я. Даций
1
10
К. Бесман
защита
8
:
12
3
А. Бавыкина
защита
8
:
13
1
О. Юрьева
блок
8
:
14
9
:
14
защита
Я. Даций
1
12
Е. Тимошкова
блок
9
:
15
10
:
15
блок
Т. Костина
8
10
К. Бесман
защита
10
:
16
11
:
16
защита
А. Подскальная
18
12
:
16
передача
А. Перетятько
17
2
Я. Манзюк
блок
12
:
17
11
Е. Баяндина
приём
12
:
18
2
Я. Манзюк
блок
12
:
19
13
:
19
подача
Т. Костина
8
3
А. Бавыкина
блок
14
:
19
10
К. Бесман
подача
14
:
20
14
:
21
блок
С. Писаревская
19
11
Е. Баяндина
приём
14
:
22
15
:
22
защита
А. Перетятько
17
2
Я. Манзюк
блок
15
:
23
11
Е. Баяндина
приём
15
:
24
15
:
25
блок
М. Фролова
9
2-я партия
1
:
0
подача
Т. Костина
8
19
Д. Малыгина
блок
1
:
1
11
Е. Баяндина
приём
1
:
2
2
:
2
блок
И. Климанова
7
8
А. Лунева
блок
2
:
3
3
:
3
защита
Я. Даций
1
4
:
3
защита
Т. Костина
8
8
А. Лунева
блок
4
:
4
5
:
4
защита
Я. Даций
1
12
Е. Тимошкова
подача
5
:
5
6
:
5
защита
Т. Костина
8
19
Д. Малыгина
блок
7
:
5
8
:
5
приём
М. Фролова
9
19
Д. Малыгина
блок
8
:
6
9
:
6
защита
А. Перетятько
17
10
К. Бесман
подача
9
:
7
10
:
7
блок
А. Прасолова
11
11
:
7
передача
А. Перетятько
17
12
:
7
защита
А. Подскальная
18
19
Д. Малыгина
блок
13
:
7
14
:
7
блок
А. Прасолова
11
17
Н. Някина
защита
14
:
8
3
А. Бавыкина
защита
14
:
9
14
:
10
блок
М. Фролова
9
12
Е. Тимошкова
блок
14
:
11
15
:
11
защита
С. Писаревская
19
8
А. Лунева
блок
15
:
12
16
:
12
защита
Т. Костина
8
17
:
12
приём
Я. Даций
1
10
К. Бесман
блок
17
:
13
18
:
13
подача
М. Фролова
9
19
:
13
защита
Т. Костина
8
10
К. Бесман
блок
19
:
14
20
:
14
блок
А. Перетятько
17
7
А. Азанова
защита
20
:
15
21
:
15
защита
Я. Даций
1
22
:
15
приём
Я. Даций
1
23
:
15
приём
Т. Костина
8
3
А. Бавыкина
блок
24
:
15
10
К. Бесман
подача
24
:
16
25
:
16
защита
Я. Даций
1
3-я партия
1
:
0
защита
А. Перетятько
17
19
Д. Малыгина
блок
2
:
0
19
Д. Малыгина
блок
2
:
1
3
:
1
защита
Т. Костина
8
10
К. Бесман
защита
3
:
2
4
:
2
защита
С. Писаревская
19
5
:
2
защита
Я. Даций
1
6
:
2
защита
С. Писаревская
19
7
:
2
защита
С. Писаревская
19
8
:
2
блок
М. Фролова
9
7
А. Азанова
подача
8
:
3
9
:
3
подача
М. Фролова
9
9
:
4
блок
М. Воногова
10
10
:
4
защита
М. Воногова
10
8
А. Лунева
подача
10
:
5
11
:
5
подача
А. Подскальная
18
12
:
5
защита
А. Подскальная
18
12
Е. Тимошкова
защита
12
:
6
7
А. Азанова
блок
12
:
7
13
:
7
блок
Е. Щеглова
12
10
К. Бесман
защита
13
:
8
13
:
9
блок
Е. Щеглова
12
14
:
9
блок
М. Воногова
10
19
Д. Малыгина
подача
14
:
10
15
:
10
блок
Е. Щеглова
12
12
Е. Тимошкова
блок
15
:
11
3
А. Бавыкина
защита
15
:
12
16
:
12
блок
А. Подскальная
18
8
А. Лунева
блок
17
:
12
12
Е. Тимошкова
защита
17
:
13
17
:
14
блок
Т. Костина
8
18
:
14
защита
Е. Щеглова
12
8
А. Лунева
подача
18
:
15
19
:
15
защита
Т. Костина
8
19
Д. Малыгина
блок
19
:
16
20
:
16
подача
Т. Костина
8
17
Н. Някина
защита
20
:
17
21
:
17
защита
А. Прасолова
11
8
А. Лунева
блок
21
:
18
22
:
18
подача
С. Писаревская
19
8
А. Лунева
блок
22
:
19
23
:
19
блок
М. Воногова
10
10
К. Бесман
блок
23
:
20
24
:
20
защита
М. Воногова
10
8
А. Лунева
подача
24
:
21
25
:
21
защита
Д. Пилипенко
4
4-я партия
19
Д. Малыгина
блок
0
:
1
1
:
1
защита
Д. Пилипенко
4
2
:
1
блок
Е. Щеглова
12
12
Е. Тимошкова
блок
2
:
2
10
К. Бесман
защита
2
:
3
7
А. Азанова
атака
2
:
4
7
А. Азанова
атака
2
:
5
2
:
6
блок
М. Воногова
10
2
:
7
блок
М. Воногова
10
7
А. Азанова
блок
2
:
8
3
:
8
защита
А. Прасолова
11
12
Е. Тимошкова
блок
4
:
8
5
:
8
защита
А. Перетятько
17
3
А. Бавыкина
защита
5
:
9
8
А. Лунева
атака
5
:
10
6
:
10
блок
М. Воногова
10
7
:
10
блок
М. Воногова
10
17
Н. Някина
защита
7
:
11
8
:
11
защита
Д. Пилипенко
4
12
Е. Тимошкова
защита
8
:
12
9
:
12
блок
Т. Костина
8
8
А. Лунева
подача
9
:
13
9
:
14
атака
С. Писаревская
19
10
:
14
защита
Д. Пилипенко
4
19
Д. Малыгина
блок
10
:
15
19
Д. Малыгина
блок
11
:
15
12
:
15
атака
Т. Костина
8
13
:
15
защита
Е. Щеглова
12
14
:
15
блок
Е. Щеглова
12
10
К. Бесман
защита
14
:
16
12
Е. Тимошкова
атака
14
:
17
15
:
17
защита
С. Писаревская
19
19
Д. Малыгина
подача
15
:
18
16
:
18
защита
Т. Костина
8
17
:
18
приём
Я. Даций
1
7
А. Азанова
атака
17
:
19
11
Е. Баяндина
приём
17
:
20
8
А. Лунева
блок
17
:
21
18
:
21
блок
М. Воногова
10
17
Н. Някина
защита
18
:
22
8
А. Лунева
блок
18
:
23
11
Е. Баяндина
защита
18
:
24
12
Е. Тимошкова
приём
18
:
25
5-я партия
1
:
0
защита
Я. Даций
1
12
Е. Тимошкова
блок
1
:
1
12
Е. Тимошкова
блок
1
:
2
19
Д. Малыгина
блок
2
:
2
12
Е. Тимошкова
блок
2
:
3
3
:
3
защита
С. Писаревская
19
12
Е. Тимошкова
блок
4
:
3
10
К. Бесман
блок
4
:
4
5
:
4
блок
А. Перетятько
17
8
А. Лунева
блок
5
:
5
3
А. Бавыкина
защита
5
:
6
5
:
7
блок
Т. Костина
8
6
:
7
защита
М. Воногова
10
19
Д. Малыгина
блок
7
:
7
8
:
7
атака
Т. Костина
8
9
:
7
атака
С. Писаревская
19
3
А. Бавыкина
атака
9
:
8
10
К. Бесман
защита
9
:
9
10
:
9
защита
Т. Костина
8
19
Д. Малыгина
блок
10
:
10
11
:
10
блок
Е. Щеглова
12
19
Д. Малыгина
блок
11
:
11
11
:
12
атака
С. Писаревская
19
12
:
12
защита
А. Перетятько
17
12
Е. Тимошкова
атака
13
:
12
14
:
12
приём
Т. Костина
8
15
:
12
приём
Т. Костина
8