ЧЕМПИОНАТ РОССИИ СУПЕРЛИГА | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Динамо-Метар - Минчанка
Челябинск
12 МАРТА 2022 г.
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
22-й тур, суббота
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
№
игрок
действ
счёт
действ
игрок
№
1-я партия
1
:
0
защита
Н. Смирнова
6
2
:
0
блок
Н. Смирнова
6
6
Е. Ткачева
блок
2
:
1
3
:
1
блок
Н. Смирнова
6
19
В. Акимова
атака
3
:
2
3
М. Самойлова
приём
3
:
3
5
О. Яргычова
блок
3
:
4
4
:
4
защита
А. Шупенева
18
5
О. Яргычова
защита
4
:
5
5
:
5
защита
А. Шупенева
18
6
:
5
приём
А. Лопато
17
7
:
5
защита
В. Ганиева
1
3
М. Самойлова
блок
8
:
5
9
:
5
блок
Т. Маркевич
15
19
В. Акимова
защита
9
:
6
5
О. Яргычова
блок
9
:
7
10
:
7
блок
А. Лопато
17
10
:
8
атака
Н. Владыко
9
6
Е. Ткачева
атака
10
:
9
11
:
9
атака
А. Шупенева
18
4
А. Багрянцева
блок
11
:
10
8
И. Сорокина
блок
11
:
11
12
:
11
подача
Т. Маркевич
15
3
М. Самойлова
подача
12
:
12
13
:
12
атака
Н. Смирнова
6
4
А. Багрянцева
защита
13
:
13
13
:
14
блок
Н. Смирнова
6
14
:
14
блок
Н. Столяр
3
15
:
14
блок
А. Лопато
17
8
И. Сорокина
блок
16
:
14
19
В. Акимова
защита
16
:
15
17
:
15
блок
Т. Маркевич
15
19
В. Акимова
передача
17
:
16
18
:
16
блок
Т. Маркевич
15
18
:
17
атака
А. Лопато
17
19
:
17
подача
А. Лопато
17
20
:
17
защита
Н. Смирнова
6
21
:
17
защита
В. Ганиева
1
8
И. Сорокина
защита
21
:
18
6
Е. Ткачева
защита
21
:
19
22
:
19
блок
Н. Владыко
9
23
:
19
блок
А. Шупенева
18
24
:
19
передача
А. Лопато
17
19
В. Акимова
защита
24
:
20
19
В. Акимова
атака
24
:
21
25
:
21
подача
Н. Владыко
9
2-я партия
1
:
0
защита
Н. Смирнова
6
2
:
0
защита
В. Ганиева
1
8
И. Сорокина
защита
2
:
1
5
О. Яргычова
атака
2
:
2
3
:
2
подача
Н. Владыко
9
19
В. Акимова
защита
3
:
3
4
:
3
подача
К. Лебедкина
25
5
:
3
атака
Н. Смирнова
6
6
:
3
защита
К. Лебедкина
25
8
И. Сорокина
блок
6
:
4
3
М. Самойлова
атака
6
:
5
7
:
5
подача
Н. Смирнова
6
8
И. Сорокина
блок
8
:
5
9
:
5
защита
В. Ганиева
1
19
В. Акимова
защита
9
:
6
10
:
6
подача
Н. Столяр
3
4
А. Багрянцева
блок
10
:
7
3
М. Самойлова
приём
10
:
8
19
В. Акимова
защита
10
:
9
11
:
9
защита
Е. Федоринчик
7
12
:
9
блок
Н. Владыко
9
6
Е. Ткачева
блок
13
:
9
3
М. Самойлова
подача
13
:
10
14
:
10
блок
К. Лебедкина
25
14
:
11
атака
Е. Лозюк
21
15
:
11
защита
А. Лопато
17
19
В. Акимова
подача
15
:
12
15
:
13
блок
Н. Столяр
3
16
:
13
подача
К. Лебедкина
25
19
В. Акимова
защита
16
:
14
5
О. Яргычова
атака
16
:
15
3
М. Самойлова
блок
16
:
16
17
:
16
атака
Н. Смирнова
6
4
А. Багрянцева
блок
17
:
17
18
:
17
защита
Н. Столяр
3
8
И. Сорокина
подача
18
:
18
4
А. Багрянцева
блок
18
:
19
19
В. Акимова
атака
18
:
20
18
:
21
блок
Е. Лозюк
21
19
:
21
блок
Е. Лозюк
21
20
:
21
атака
Е. Лозюк
21
3
М. Самойлова
подача
20
:
22
3
М. Самойлова
защита
20
:
23
3
М. Самойлова
защита
20
:
24
21
:
24
блок
Н. Смирнова
6
4
А. Багрянцева
защита
21
:
25
3-я партия
11
А. Васильева
защита
0
:
1
0
:
2
атака
К. Лебедкина
25
0
:
3
блок
Е. Лозюк
21
6
Е. Ткачева
блок
0
:
4
0
:
5
атака
Е. Лозюк
21
1
:
5
защита
А. Лопато
17
5
О. Яргычова
блок
1
:
6
5
О. Яргычова
блок
1
:
7
2
А. Пироговская
блок
1
:
8
2
:
8
блок
Н. Столяр
3
2
А. Пироговская
блок
2
:
9
3
:
9
подача
К. Лебедкина
25
4
:
9
приём
Т. Маркевич
15
9
О. Форналева
блок
4
:
10
2
А. Пироговская
защита
4
:
11
5
:
11
блок
Н. Столяр
3
3
М. Самойлова
блок
5
:
12
6
:
12
защита
А. Лопато
17
9
О. Форналева
подача
6
:
13
7
:
13
подача
А. Лопато
17
11
А. Васильева
защита
7
:
14
19
В. Акимова
блок
8
:
14
9
:
14
атака
К. Лебедкина
25
9
О. Форналева
защита
9
:
15
10
:
15
защита
Т. Маркевич
15
11
:
15
приём
Т. Маркевич
15
11
А. Васильева
защита
11
:
16
11
:
17
блок
Н. Смирнова
6
12
:
17
блок
А. Лопато
17
19
В. Акимова
защита
12
:
18
3
М. Самойлова
блок
12
:
19
13
:
19
защита
К. Лебедкина
25
9
О. Форналева
блок
13
:
20
14
:
20
защита
К. Лебедкина
25
15
:
20
атака
Т. Маркевич
15
8
И. Сорокина
подача
15
:
21
16
:
21
атака
К. Лебедкина
25
9
О. Форналева
защита
16
:
22
4
А. Багрянцева
блок
16
:
23
17
:
23
блок
К. Лебедкина
25
17
:
24
атака
Е. Лозюк
21
18
:
24
защита
Е. Лозюк
21
19
:
24
блок
Н. Смирнова
6
20
:
24
атака
Н. Смирнова
6
2
А. Пироговская
защита
20
:
25
4-я партия
1
:
0
блок
К. Лебедкина
25
2
:
0
блок
К. Лебедкина
25
3
:
0
блок
К. Лебедкина
25
5
О. Яргычова
блок
4
:
0
19
В. Акимова
блок
4
:
1
5
О. Яргычова
блок
4
:
2
5
:
2
блок
Н. Столяр
3
6
Е. Ткачева
блок
5
:
3
19
В. Акимова
атака
5
:
4
6
:
4
подача
К. Лебедкина
25
2
А. Пироговская
защита
6
:
5
7
:
5
блок
Н. Столяр
3
19
В. Акимова
защита
7
:
6
8
:
6
защита
Н. Столяр
3
9
:
6
защита
А. Лопато
17
10
:
6
атака
А. Лопато
17
11
:
6
атака
К. Лебедкина
25
12
:
6
защита
К. Лебедкина
25
13
:
6
атака
Е. Лозюк
21
14
:
6
защита
Т. Маркевич
15
4
А. Багрянцева
блок
14
:
7
15
:
7
защита
Е. Федоринчик
7
16
:
7
защита
А. Лопато
17
17
:
7
атака
Н. Владыко
9
11
А. Васильева
защита
17
:
8
6
Е. Ткачева
атака
17
:
9
18
:
9
защита
Е. Федоринчик
7
19
:
9
блок
К. Лебедкина
25
6
Е. Ткачева
блок
19
:
10
20
:
10
блок
Н. Столяр
3
21
:
10
атака
К. Лебедкина
25
6
Е. Ткачева
атака
21
:
11
22
:
11
блок
Н. Смирнова
6
8
И. Сорокина
блок
22
:
12
15
К. Лавнова
приём
22
:
13
23
:
13
передача
В. Саликова
16
8
И. Сорокина
защита
23
:
14
15
К. Лавнова
приём
23
:
15
23
:
16
блок
Н. Владыко
9
24
:
16
атака
Н. Владыко
9
25
:
16
атака
Н. Владыко
9
5-я партия
1
:
0
защита
Е. Федоринчик
7
2
:
0
защита
В. Ганиева
1
6
Е. Ткачева
защита
2
:
1
3
:
1
блок
Н. Столяр
3
11
А. Васильева
защита
3
:
2
4
:
2
защита
Т. Маркевич
15
4
:
3
блок
Н. Столяр
3
15
К. Лавнова
приём
4
:
4
5
О. Яргычова
атака
4
:
5
4
:
6
блок
Н. Столяр
3
19
В. Акимова
атака
4
:
7
5
:
7
блок
Т. Маркевич
15
6
:
7
защита
А. Лопато
17
4
А. Багрянцева
блок
6
:
8
7
:
8
блок
Е. Лозюк
21
4
А. Багрянцева
блок
8
:
8
9
:
8
атака
Т. Маркевич
15
6
Е. Ткачева
защита
9
:
9
9
:
10
блок
Е. Лозюк
21
10
:
10
атака
Н. Смирнова
6
11
А. Васильева
защита
10
:
11
11
:
11
блок
Д. Вакулко
14
5
О. Яргычова
блок
12
:
11
4
А. Багрянцева
защита
12
:
12
2
А. Пироговская
защита
12
:
13
13
:
13
блок
К. Лебедкина
25
14
:
13
приём
Е. Федоринчик
7
8
И. Сорокина
блок
14
:
14
15
:
14
защита
Т. Маркевич
15
16
:
14
защита
В. Ганиева
1