ЧЕМПИОНАТ РОССИИ СУПЕРЛИГА | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Уралочка - Тулица
Екатеринбург
18 АПРЕЛЯ 2022 г.
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
1/4 финала, понедельник
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
№
игрок
действ
счёт
действ
игрок
№
1-я партия
26
А. Сесе_Монталво
приём
0
:
1
1
:
1
защита
Е. Пешехонова
5
13
К. Парубец
защита
1
:
2
30
К. Купряшкина
атака
1
:
3
26
А. Сесе_Монталво
приём
1
:
4
2
:
4
блок
Я. Манзюк
2
18
В. Костючик
защита
2
:
5
3
:
5
защита
Е. Пешехонова
5
21
Е. Фитисова
блок
3
:
6
9
А. Кондрашова
передача
3
:
7
4
:
7
защита
А. Джиоева
13
5
:
7
приём
О. Юрьева
1
9
А. Кондрашова
блок
5
:
8
6
:
8
защита
Е. Тимошкова
12
13
К. Парубец
защита
6
:
9
7
:
9
защита
А. Лунева
8
8
:
9
приём
О. Юрьева
1
9
А. Кондрашова
блок
8
:
10
8
:
11
блок
Я. Манзюк
2
9
:
11
защита
А. Джиоева
13
10
Е. Котова
блок
10
:
11
30
К. Купряшкина
блок
10
:
12
11
:
12
защита
Е. Тимошкова
12
13
К. Парубец
блок
12
:
12
18
В. Костючик
защита
12
:
13
13
:
13
блок
А. Лунева
8
13
К. Парубец
защита
13
:
14
14
:
14
защита
О. Юрьева
1
15
:
14
блок
Е. Тимошкова
12
16
:
14
передача
Е. Тимошкова
12
17
:
14
блок
Е. Тимошкова
12
18
В. Костючик
блок
17
:
15
13
К. Парубец
защита
17
:
16
18
:
16
защита
А. Азанова
7
21
Е. Фитисова
защита
18
:
17
19
:
17
подача
А. Лунева
8
9
А. Кондрашова
блок
19
:
18
19
:
19
блок
Я. Манзюк
2
18
В. Костючик
атака
19
:
20
18
В. Костючик
приём
19
:
21
20
:
21
защита
Е. Тимошкова
12
10
Е. Котова
блок
20
:
22
21
:
22
атака
А. Азанова
7
13
К. Парубец
блок
22
:
22
30
К. Купряшкина
блок
22
:
23
22
:
24
блок
А. Лунева
8
13
К. Парубец
атака
22
:
25
2-я партия
18
В. Костючик
защита
0
:
1
1
:
1
защита
А. Джиоева
13
2
:
1
защита
Е. Баяндина
11
3
:
1
атака
Е. Тимошкова
12
3
:
2
блок
Я. Манзюк
2
4
:
2
блок
А. Азанова
7
10
Е. Котова
подача
4
:
3
5
:
3
защита
Е. Пешехонова
5
6
:
3
защита
Е. Баяндина
11
13
К. Парубец
защита
6
:
4
9
А. Кондрашова
защита
6
:
5
6
:
6
атака
А. Лунева
8
7
:
6
защита
А. Джиоева
13
16
Е. Карполь
защита
7
:
7
8
:
7
защита
А. Азанова
7
21
Е. Фитисова
защита
8
:
8
9
:
8
защита
Е. Пешехонова
5
10
:
8
атака
А. Азанова
7
9
А. Кондрашова
передача
10
:
9
10
:
10
блок
Я. Манзюк
2
11
:
10
защита
О. Юрьева
1
9
А. Кондрашова
подача
11
:
11
10
Е. Котова
блок
12
:
11
21
Е. Фитисова
блок
12
:
12
13
К. Парубец
атака
12
:
13
9
А. Кондрашова
защита
12
:
14
12
:
15
блок
Е. Пешехонова
5
13
:
15
атака
Е. Тимошкова
12
21
Е. Фитисова
блок
13
:
16
18
В. Костючик
атака
13
:
17
14
:
17
блок
О. Юрьева
1
15
:
17
атака
О. Юрьева
1
21
Е. Фитисова
блок
16
:
17
17
:
17
блок
О. Юрьева
1
18
:
17
передача
Е. Пешехонова
5
19
:
17
передача
Е. Пешехонова
5
9
А. Кондрашова
защита
19
:
18
20
:
18
защита
Е. Тимошкова
12
21
Е. Фитисова
подача
20
:
19
21
:
19
защита
А. Джиоева
13
18
В. Костючик
подача
21
:
20
22
:
20
блок
Е. Тимошкова
12
23
:
20
защита
Е. Тимошкова
12
24
:
20
передача
Е. Пешехонова
5
13
К. Парубец
защита
24
:
21
24
:
22
блок
А. Азанова
7
25
:
22
защита
Е. Пешехонова
5
3-я партия
1
:
0
блок
Я. Манзюк
2
26
А. Сесе_Монталво
блок
1
:
1
1
:
2
блок
Е. Тимошкова
12
1
:
3
блок
Я. Манзюк
2
13
К. Парубец
защита
1
:
4
2
:
4
блок
Я. Манзюк
2
13
К. Парубец
блок
2
:
5
3
:
5
защита
Е. Тимошкова
12
4
:
5
приём
О. Юрьева
1
26
А. Сесе_Монталво
защита
4
:
6
5
:
6
защита
О. Юрьева
1
6
:
6
блок
Е. Тимошкова
12
26
А. Сесе_Монталво
атака
6
:
7
13
К. Парубец
атака
6
:
8
7
:
8
блок
А. Лунева
8
18
В. Костючик
защита
7
:
9
9
А. Кондрашова
блок
7
:
10
10
Е. Котова
блок
8
:
10
9
:
10
защита
С. Сычева
16
9
А. Кондрашова
блок
9
:
11
10
:
11
защита
А. Джиоева
13
11
:
11
защита
С. Сычева
16
18
В. Костючик
защита
11
:
12
18
В. Костючик
приём
11
:
13
12
:
13
подача
О. Юрьева
1
10
Е. Котова
подача
12
:
14
13
:
14
подача
Я. Манзюк
2
21
Е. Фитисова
блок
13
:
15
18
В. Костючик
атака
13
:
16
13
К. Парубец
блок
14
:
16
18
В. Костючик
защита
14
:
17
9
А. Кондрашова
блок
14
:
18
15
:
18
блок
А. Лунева
8
21
Е. Фитисова
подача
15
:
19
10
Е. Котова
атака
16
:
19
26
А. Сесе_Монталво
блок
17
:
19
16
Е. Карполь
защита
17
:
20
18
:
20
блок
О. Юрьева
1
19
:
20
блок
А. Азанова
7
9
А. Кондрашова
подача
19
:
21
20
:
21
блок
А. Азанова
7
13
К. Парубец
блок
21
:
21
22
:
21
блок
А. Мартынюк
20
13
К. Парубец
защита
22
:
22
21
Е. Фитисова
атака
23
:
22
26
А. Сесе_Монталво
защита
23
:
23
24
:
23
блок
А. Лунева
8
21
Е. Фитисова
блок
24
:
24
25
:
24
блок
О. Юрьева
1
21
Е. Фитисова
защита
25
:
25
26
:
25
блок
С. Сычева
16
10
Е. Котова
блок
26
:
26
27
:
26
блок
Я. Манзюк
2
13
К. Парубец
защита
27
:
27
28
:
27
защита
А. Джиоева
13
21
Е. Фитисова
блок
28
:
28
29
:
28
блок
А. Лунева
8
26
А. Сесе_Монталво
подача
29
:
29
30
:
29
подача
А. Мартынюк
20
21
Е. Фитисова
блок
31
:
29
4-я партия
9
А. Кондрашова
подача
0
:
1
0
:
2
блок
А. Азанова
7
15
П. Трухина
приём
0
:
3
10
Е. Котова
блок
1
:
3
18
В. Костючик
защита
1
:
4
9
А. Кондрашова
передача
1
:
5
2
:
5
защита
Я. Манзюк
2
16
Е. Карполь
защита
2
:
6
3
:
6
блок
А. Лунева
8
21
Е. Фитисова
блок
3
:
7
13
К. Парубец
защита
3
:
8
16
Е. Карполь
защита
3
:
9
30
К. Купряшкина
приём
3
:
10
4
:
10
блок
С. Сычева
16
10
Е. Котова
блок
4
:
11
5
:
11
блок
С. Сычева
16
26
А. Сесе_Монталво
подача
5
:
12
16
Е. Карполь
приём
5
:
13
6
:
13
подача
С. Сычева
16
30
К. Купряшкина
блок
7
:
13
26
А. Сесе_Монталво
защита
7
:
14
8
:
14
блок
Я. Манзюк
2
26
А. Сесе_Монталво
защита
8
:
15
13
К. Парубец
атака
8
:
16
30
К. Купряшкина
приём
8
:
17
9
:
17
блок
Е. Тимошкова
12
9
:
18
блок
Е. Тимошкова
12
10
:
18
блок
А. Лунева
8
10
:
19
блок
А. Лунева
8
11
:
19
блок
С. Сычева
16
12
:
19
защита
Е. Тимошкова
12
12
:
20
блок
А. Лунева
8
12
:
21
атака
Я. Манзюк
2
13
:
21
атака
Я. Манзюк
2
14
:
21
атака
А. Азанова
7
15
:
21
защита
Я. Манзюк
2
16
:
21
атака
О. Юрьева
1
17
:
21
приём
Е. Баяндина
11
18
:
21
приём
Н. Някина
17
10
Е. Котова
блок
19
:
21
10
Е. Котова
блок
20
:
21
10
Е. Котова
блок
20
:
22
21
:
22
блок
О. Юрьева
1
10
Е. Котова
блок
21
:
23
13
К. Парубец
атака
21
:
24
22
:
24
защита
А. Джиоева
13
21
Е. Фитисова
атака
23
:
24
24
:
24
атака
А. Азанова
7
21
Е. Фитисова
блок
24
:
25
25
:
25
защита
Я. Манзюк
2
21
Е. Фитисова
атака
26
:
25
16
Е. Карполь
защита
26
:
26
27
:
26
защита
А. Джиоева
13
28
:
26
блок
А. Лунева
8