ЧЕМПИОНАТ РОССИИ СУПЕРЛИГА | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Минчанка - Липецк
Челябинск
23 АПРЕЛЯ 2022 г.
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Челябинск, суббота
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
№
игрок
действ
счёт
действ
игрок
№
1-я партия
1
:
0
защита
И. Капустина
10
2
:
0
блок
О. Соловьева
15
7
Е. Федоринчик
защита
2
:
1
18
А. Шупенева
атака
2
:
2
2
:
3
блок
В. Романова
1
3
:
3
защита
О. Соловьева
15
18
А. Шупенева
блок
3
:
4
1
В. Ганиева
защита
3
:
5
3
Н. Столяр
передача
3
:
6
4
:
6
подача
В. Романова
1
5
:
6
блок
Н. Слаутина
16
16
В. Саликова
блок
6
:
6
7
:
6
атака
И. Капустина
10
15
Т. Маркевич
защита
7
:
7
6
Н. Смирнова
атака
7
:
8
8
:
8
защита
В. Перова
26
15
Т. Маркевич
блок
9
:
8
10
:
8
атака
И. Капустина
10
11
:
8
атака
В. Романова
1
12
:
8
защита
В. Романова
1
6
Н. Смирнова
подача
12
:
9
6
Н. Смирнова
приём
12
:
10
13
:
10
защита
В. Романова
1
9
Н. Владыко
блок
13
:
11
15
Т. Маркевич
защита
13
:
12
18
А. Шупенева
атака
13
:
13
15
Т. Маркевич
приём
13
:
14
14
:
14
защита
В. Перова
26
15
:
14
защита
Н. Малых
8
16
:
14
передача
Е. Синицына
7
15
Т. Маркевич
блок
17
:
14
18
А. Шупенева
атака
18
:
14
18
:
15
блок
В. Романова
1
19
:
15
защита
В. Перова
26
6
Н. Смирнова
блок
19
:
16
20
:
16
блок
Н. Малых
8
15
Т. Маркевич
защита
20
:
17
3
Н. Столяр
приём
20
:
18
21
:
18
защита
Е. Синицына
7
18
А. Шупенева
подача
21
:
19
22
:
19
защита
И. Капустина
10
3
Н. Столяр
защита
22
:
20
18
А. Шупенева
защита
22
:
21
23
:
21
блок
О. Соловьева
15
9
Н. Владыко
блок
23
:
22
24
:
22
защита
Е. Синицына
7
18
А. Шупенева
атака
24
:
23
25
:
23
защита
Е. Синицына
7
2-я партия
7
Е. Федоринчик
защита
0
:
1
6
Н. Смирнова
приём
0
:
2
1
:
2
блок
О. Соловьева
15
9
Н. Владыко
блок
1
:
3
2
:
3
защита
И. Капустина
10
16
В. Саликова
защита
2
:
4
3
:
4
защита
И. Капустина
10
4
:
4
приём
Д. Ерофеева
5
5
:
4
атака
Н. Малых
8
6
:
4
блок
Е. Синицына
7
6
:
5
атака
Н. Малых
8
6
Н. Смирнова
блок
6
:
6
7
:
6
защита
В. Романова
1
8
:
6
блок
А. Веселова
9
9
:
6
блок
И. Капустина
10
9
:
7
блок
А. Веселова
9
10
:
7
защита
В. Романова
1
16
В. Саликова
блок
10
:
8
11
:
8
блок
В. Романова
1
18
А. Шупенева
блок
11
:
9
6
Н. Смирнова
защита
11
:
10
12
:
10
защита
И. Капустина
10
13
:
10
атака
Н. Малых
8
9
Н. Владыко
блок
14
:
10
6
Н. Смирнова
блок
14
:
11
16
В. Саликова
передача
14
:
12
15
:
12
защита
Е. Синицына
7
9
Н. Владыко
подача
15
:
13
16
:
13
блок
Н. Малых
8
17
:
13
атака
Н. Малых
8
18
А. Шупенева
подача
17
:
14
3
Н. Столяр
блок
17
:
15
18
:
15
подача
Н. Фролова
20
19
:
15
атака
В. Романова
1
18
А. Шупенева
защита
19
:
16
20
:
16
блок
Е. Синицына
7
21
:
16
защита
Н. Фролова
20
22
:
16
защита
Н. Фролова
20
23
:
16
атака
В. Романова
1
9
Н. Владыко
блок
23
:
17
16
В. Саликова
передача
23
:
18
9
Н. Владыко
блок
24
:
18
9
Н. Владыко
блок
25
:
18
3-я партия
1
:
0
блок
О. Соловьева
15
18
А. Шупенева
блок
2
:
0
15
Т. Маркевич
подача
2
:
1
3
:
1
подача
В. Романова
1
3
:
2
атака
И. Капустина
10
6
Н. Смирнова
блок
3
:
3
3
Н. Столяр
атака
3
:
4
3
:
5
блок
А. Веселова
9
4
:
5
блок
А. Веселова
9
5
:
5
атака
А. Веселова
9
18
А. Шупенева
защита
5
:
6
5
:
7
блок
А. Веселова
9
6
Н. Смирнова
атака
5
:
8
5
:
9
блок
А. Веселова
9
3
Н. Столяр
атака
5
:
10
6
:
10
блок
А. Веселова
9
6
:
11
блок
А. Веселова
9
7
:
11
защита
В. Перова
26
8
:
11
защита
И. Капустина
10
15
Т. Маркевич
блок
8
:
12
16
В. Саликова
блок
9
:
12
10
:
12
приём
В. Романова
1
11
:
12
атака
В. Романова
1
12
:
12
блок
Е. Синицына
7
13
:
12
защита
Н. Малых
8
14
:
12
приём
Н. Фролова
20
9
Н. Владыко
блок
14
:
13
15
:
13
защита
В. Перова
26
16
:
13
защита
Д. Ерофеева
5
17
:
13
блок
Н. Малых
8
15
Т. Маркевич
защита
17
:
14
18
:
14
подача
Н. Фролова
20
3
Н. Столяр
блок
18
:
15
25
К. Лебедкина
приём
18
:
16
18
:
17
блок
А. Веселова
9
19
:
17
защита
Е. Синицына
7
20
:
17
защита
Н. Фролова
20
25
К. Лебедкина
атака
20
:
18
16
В. Саликова
блок
20
:
19
21
:
19
подача
Н. Малых
8
25
К. Лебедкина
защита
21
:
20
22
:
20
блок
Е. Синицына
7
23
:
20
блок
Е. Синицына
7
9
Н. Владыко
защита
23
:
21
24
:
21
защита
А. Веселова
9
15
Т. Маркевич
атака
24
:
22
25
:
22
атака
Н. Фролова
20