ЧЕМПИОНАТ РОССИИ СУПЕРЛИГА | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Минчанка - Уралочка
10 ФЕВРАЛЯ 2019 г.
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
16-й Тур, воскресеьне
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
№
игрок
действ
счёт
действ
игрок
№
1-я партия
0
:
1
атака
Е. Енина
9
16
В. Саликова
защита
0
:
2
0
:
3
блок
Е. Енина
9
1
:
3
подача
Т. Дмитриева
7
3
Н. Столяр
блок
2
:
3
16
В. Саликова
защита
2
:
4
3
:
4
блок
К. Парубец
13
4
:
4
защита
А. Подкопаева
2
5
:
4
приём
К. Парубец
13
14
А. Давискиба
блок
6
:
4
6
:
5
блок
А. Климец
11
7
:
5
блок
К. Парубец
13
16
В. Саликова
блок
7
:
6
14
А. Давискиба
атака
7
:
7
8
:
7
атака
К. Парубец
13
4
А. Калиновская
блок
8
:
8
16
В. Саликова
блок
9
:
8
9
:
9
блок
А. Гарелик
6
10
:
9
защита
К. Парубец
13
10
:
10
блок
Е. Енина
9
14
А. Давискиба
приём
10
:
11
11
:
11
защита
А. Подкопаева
2
3
Н. Столяр
блок
11
:
12
11
:
13
атака
А. Климец
11
12
:
13
подача
Е. Енина
9
4
А. Калиновская
блок
12
:
14
16
В. Саликова
защита
12
:
15
12
:
16
атака
Е. Евдокимова
10
13
:
16
блок
К. Парубец
13
4
А. Калиновская
блок
13
:
17
14
А. Давискиба
атака
14
:
17
5
Б. Анисова
блок
14
:
18
5
Б. Анисова
атака
14
:
19
5
Б. Анисова
блок
14
:
20
15
:
20
подача
Е. Евдокимова
10
3
Н. Столяр
блок
16
:
20
16
В. Саликова
блок
16
:
21
14
А. Давискиба
приём
16
:
22
16
:
23
блок
Т. Дмитриева
7
16
:
24
блок
А. Климец
11
5
Б. Анисова
приём
16
:
25
2-я партия
3
Н. Столяр
атака
0
:
1
1
:
1
атака
Е. Енина
9
5
Б. Анисова
подача
1
:
2
2
:
2
подача
Е. Енина
9
2
:
3
атака
А. Климец
11
14
А. Давискиба
блок
2
:
4
14
А. Давискиба
атака
3
:
4
14
А. Давискиба
блок
4
:
4
5
Б. Анисова
защита
4
:
5
4
:
6
атака
А. Климец
11
5
:
6
атака
К. Парубец
13
6
:
6
приём
К. Парубец
13
12
О. Ковальчук
атака
6
:
7
7
:
7
блок
А. Гарелик
6
3
Н. Столяр
блок
8
:
7
4
А. Калиновская
защита
8
:
8
9
:
8
атака
Е. Енина
9
12
О. Ковальчук
блок
10
:
8
5
Б. Анисова
блок
11
:
8
12
О. Ковальчук
блок
11
:
9
12
:
9
атака
К. Парубец
13
3
Н. Столяр
атака
12
:
10
13
:
10
подача
М. Воногова
12
14
:
10
защита
А. Подкопаева
2
4
А. Калиновская
атака
15
:
10
4
А. Калиновская
блок
16
:
10
4
А. Калиновская
блок
16
:
11
12
О. Ковальчук
атака
16
:
12
14
А. Давискиба
защита
16
:
13
17
:
13
блок
А. Гарелик
6
17
:
14
блок
А. Гарелик
6
18
:
14
подача
К. Парубец
13
7
Е. Федоринчик
защита
18
:
15
19
:
15
защита
Е. Евдокимова
10
4
А. Калиновская
защита
19
:
16
20
:
16
подача
А. Гарелик
6
10
Е. Сокольчик
подача
20
:
17
21
:
17
блок
А. Климец
11
5
Б. Анисова
защита
21
:
18
22
:
18
защита
Е. Енина
9
23
:
18
защита
А. Подкопаева
2
17
А. Лопато
блок
23
:
19
24
:
19
защита
А. Подкопаева
2
10
Е. Сокольчик
блок
25
:
19
3-я партия
0
:
1
атака
А. Гарелик
6
1
:
1
подача
Т. Дмитриева
7
10
Е. Сокольчик
блок
1
:
2
2
:
2
подача
Е. Енина
9
5
Б. Анисова
защита
2
:
3
3
:
3
защита
А. Климец
11
10
Е. Сокольчик
подача
3
:
4
4
:
4
защита
Е. Евдокимова
10
5
:
4
атака
А. Климец
11
17
А. Лопато
блок
5
:
5
5
Б. Анисова
приём
5
:
6
4
А. Калиновская
атака
6
:
6
7
:
6
блок
А. Гарелик
6
5
Б. Анисова
блок
7
:
7
10
Е. Сокольчик
защита
7
:
8
14
А. Давискиба
приём
7
:
9
3
Н. Столяр
блок
7
:
10
3
Н. Столяр
блок
7
:
11
7
:
12
блок
Т. Дмитриева
7
14
А. Давискиба
защита
7
:
13
8
:
13
подача
А. Гарелик
6
9
:
13
блок
Т. Дмитриева
7
10
:
13
блок
А. Климец
11
11
:
13
атака
К. Парубец
13
17
А. Лопато
подача
11
:
14
3
Н. Столяр
атака
11
:
15
11
:
16
атака
А. Климец
11
10
Е. Сокольчик
атака
12
:
16
12
:
17
блок
Е. Енина
9
10
Е. Сокольчик
атака
12
:
18
13
:
18
передача
Т. Дмитриева
7
10
Е. Сокольчик
блок
14
:
18
4
А. Калиновская
блок
14
:
19
14
:
20
атака
К. Парубец
13
15
:
20
атака
А. Гарелик
6
15
:
21
атака
К. Парубец
13
15
:
22
блок
Е. Евдокимова
10
16
:
22
подача
К. Парубец
13
4
А. Калиновская
блок
16
:
23
17
:
23
защита
К. Парубец
13
3
Н. Столяр
блок
18
:
23
12
О. Ковальчук
блок
19
:
23
12
О. Ковальчук
блок
19
:
24
19
:
25
блок
Т. Дмитриева
7
4-я партия
1
:
0
блок
А. Климец
11
5
Б. Анисова
блок
1
:
1
5
Б. Анисова
блок
1
:
2
2
:
2
блок
К. Парубец
13
3
:
2
блок
А. Климец
11
14
А. Давискиба
блок
3
:
3
17
А. Лопато
передача
3
:
4
10
Е. Сокольчик
защита
3
:
5
14
А. Давискиба
атака
4
:
5
4
:
6
атака
А. Гарелик
6
5
:
6
подача
К. Парубец
13
14
А. Давискиба
подача
5
:
7
10
Е. Сокольчик
атака
6
:
7
7
:
7
приём
К. Парубец
13
10
Е. Сокольчик
блок
8
:
7
17
А. Лопато
передача
8
:
8
3
Н. Столяр
атака
9
:
8
9
:
9
блок
Т. Дмитриева
7
9
:
10
блок
А. Климец
11
3
Н. Столяр
блок
9
:
11
3
Н. Столяр
атака
10
:
11
10
:
12
атака
К. Парубец
13
3
Н. Столяр
атака
11
:
12
3
Н. Столяр
передача
11
:
13
14
А. Давискиба
приём
11
:
14
14
А. Давискиба
атака
12
:
14
12
:
15
атака
Е. Евдокимова
10
14
А. Давискиба
блок
12
:
16
13
:
16
передача
К. Парубец
13
14
:
16
приём
А. Гарелик
6
4
А. Калиновская
атака
14
:
17
15
:
17
блок
А. Гарелик
6
17
А. Лопато
защита
15
:
18
16
:
18
блок
Т. Дмитриева
7
7
Е. Федоринчик
защита
16
:
19
17
:
19
блок
К. Парубец
13
17
:
20
атака
Е. Енина
9
18
:
20
подача
Е. Енина
9
4
А. Калиновская
блок
18
:
21
5
Б. Анисова
блок
18
:
22
19
:
22
защита
А. Подкопаева
2
14
А. Давискиба
блок
20
:
22
4
А. Калиновская
блок
21
:
22
22
:
22
защита
А. Подкопаева
2
23
:
22
приём
К. Парубец
13
24
:
22
атака
А. Гарелик
6
5
Б. Анисова
защита
24
:
23
25
:
23
блок
Е. Евдокимова
10
5-я партия
5
Б. Анисова
блок
0
:
1
0
:
2
блок
К. Парубец
13
10
Е. Сокольчик
атака
1
:
2
2
:
2
передача
Т. Дмитриева
7
5
Б. Анисова
блок
2
:
3
14
А. Давискиба
атака
3
:
3
14
А. Давискиба
блок
3
:
4
5
Б. Анисова
блок
3
:
5
4
:
5
подача
А. Климец
11
4
:
6
атака
Е. Евдокимова
10
10
Е. Сокольчик
блок
5
:
6
5
:
7
атака
Е. Евдокимова
10
6
:
7
атака
А. Климец
11
6
:
8
атака
К. Парубец
13
6
:
9
блок
Е. Енина
9
10
Е. Сокольчик
блок
6
:
10
10
Е. Сокольчик
блок
6
:
11
7
:
11
атака
А. Гарелик
6
7
:
12
блок
А. Климец
11
7
:
13
атака
А. Гарелик
6
10
Е. Сокольчик
атака
8
:
13
3
Н. Столяр
блок
8
:
14
3
Н. Столяр
блок
8
:
15