ИГРОКИ
Все сыгранные матчи:
№ | Хозяин | Счёт | Гость | Дата | Тур | Соревнование | Очки | Партии |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | "Нефтяник" | 2:3 | "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск | 04.12.2021 | 9-й тур | ЧР `22 | 0 | 3/5 |
2 | "АСК" Нижний Новгород | 3:0 | "Нефтяник" | 21.11.2021 | 8-й тур | ЧР `22 | 2 | 3/3 |
3 | "Нефтяник" | 2:3 | "Урал" Уфа | 13.11.2021 | 7-й тур | ЧР `22 | 1 | 5/5 |
4 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 3:0 | "Нефтяник" | 06.11.2021 | 6-й тур | ЧР `22 | 2 | 3/3 |
5 | "Зенит" Казань | 3:0 | "Нефтяник" | 31.10.2021 | 5-й тур | ЧР `22 | 1 | 2/3 |
6 | "Белогорье" | 3:1 | "Нефтяник" | 23.10.2021 | 4-й тур | ЧР `22 | 0 | 4/4 |
7 | "Кузбасс" Кемерово | 3:1 | "Нефтяник" | 16.10.2021 | 3-й тур | ЧР `22 | 1 | 4/4 |
8 | "Нефтяник" | 0:3 | "Локомотив" Новосибирск | 10.10.2021 | 2-й тур | ЧР `22 | 1 | 3/3 |
9 | "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург | 3:0 | "Нефтяник" | 02.10.2021 | 1-й тур | ЧР `22 | 0 | 3/3 |
10 | "Локомотив" Новосибирск | 3:0 | "Белогорье" | 05.02.2021 | 21-й тур | ЧР `21 | 0 | 0/3 |
11 | "Локомотив" Новосибирск | 3:0 | "Белогорье" | 03.02.2021 | 8-й тур | ЧР `21 | 0 | 0/3 |
12 | "Локомотив" Новосибирск | 3:0 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 30.01.2021 | 20-й тур | ЧР `21 | 0 | 0/3 |
13 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 3:2 | "Локомотив" Новосибирск | 24.01.2021 | 7-й тур | ЧР `21 | 0 | 0/5 |
14 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 3:1 | "Локомотив" Новосибирск | 23.01.2021 | 19-й тур | ЧР `21 | 0 | 2/4 |
15 | "Локомотив" Новосибирск | 0:3 | "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург | 16.01.2021 | 18-й тур | ЧР `21 | 0 | 1/3 |
16 | "Локомотив" Новосибирск | 1:3 | "Кузбасс" Кемерово | 06.01.2021 | 16-й тур | ЧР `21 | 0 | 2/4 |
17 | "Зенит" Казань | 1:3 | "Локомотив" Новосибирск | 29.12.2020 | 15-й тур | ЧР `21 | 0 | 2/4 |
18 | "Динамо" Москва | 3:0 | "Локомотив" Новосибирск | 22.12.2020 | 5-й тур | ЧР `21 | 0 | 3/3 |
19 | "Нефтяник" | 1:3 | "Локомотив" Новосибирск | 19.12.2020 | 14-й тур | ЧР `21 | 0 | 3/4 |
20 | "Локомотив" Новосибирск | 3:0 | "Урал" Уфа | 07.12.2020 | 12-й тур | ЧР `21 | 2 | 3/3 |
21 | "АСК" Нижний Новгород | 2:3 | "Локомотив" Новосибирск | 27.11.2020 | 11-й тур | ЧР `21 | 4 | 5/5 |
22 | "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург | 3:1 | "Локомотив" Новосибирск | 24.11.2020 | 6-й тур | ЧР `21 | 3 | 4/4 |
23 | "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район | 0:3 | "Локомотив" Новосибирск | 14.11.2020 | 9-й тур | ЧР `21 | 0 | 3/3 |
24 | "Кузбасс" Кемерово | 3:0 | "Локомотив" Новосибирск | 11.10.2020 | 4-й тур | ЧР `21 | 0 | 1/3 |
25 | "Локомотив" Новосибирск | 3:0 | "Нефтяник" | 07.10.2020 | 3-й тур | ЧР `21 | 0 | 2/3 |
26 | "Локомотив" Новосибирск | 2:3 | "Зенит" Казань | 03.10.2020 | 2-й тур | ЧР `21 | 0 | 3/5 |
27 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 0:3 | "Локомотив" Новосибирск | 26.09.2020 | 1-й тур | ЧР `21 | 0 | 0/3 |
28 | "Белогорье" | 0:3 | "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург | 15.03.2020 | Квалификационный раунд | ЧР`20 PlayOff | 0 | 2/3 |
29 | "Динамо" Москва | 3:0 | "Белогорье" | 07.03.2020 | 21-й тур | ЧР `20 | 1 | 3/3 |
30 | "Белогорье" | 3:0 | "Нова" Новокуйбышевск | 29.02.2020 | 20-й тур | ЧР `20 | 0 | 2/3 |
31 | "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург | 3:0 | "Белогорье" | 22.02.2020 | 19-й тур | ЧР `20 | 0 | 3/3 |
32 | "Белогорье" | 3:2 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 08.02.2020 | 17-й тур | ЧР `20 | 1 | 4/5 |
33 | "Белогорье" | 0:3 | "Кузбасс" Кемерово | 05.02.2020 | 16-й тур | ЧР `20 | 1 | 3/3 |
34 | "Зенит" Казань | 3:0 | "Белогорье" | 01.02.2020 | 15-й тур | ЧР `20 | 0 | 3/3 |
35 | "Белогорье" | 3:1 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 26.01.2020 | 14-й тур | ЧР `20 | 0 | 2/4 |
36 | "Белогорье" | 3:1 | "АСК" Нижний Новгород | 18.01.2020 | 13-й тур | ЧР `20 | 1 | 4/4 |
37 | "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район | 3:2 | "Белогорье" | 21.12.2019 | 12-й тур | ЧР `20 | 1 | 5/5 |
38 | "Нова" Новокуйбышевск | 0:3 | "Белогорье" | 14.12.2019 | 11-й тур | ЧР `20 | 2 | 3/3 |
39 | "Белогорье" | 0:3 | "Динамо" Москва | 07.12.2019 | 10-й тур | ЧР `20 | 2 | 3/3 |
40 | "Белогорье" | 0:3 | "Урал" Уфа | 23.11.2019 | 7-й тур | ЧР `20 | 0 | 3/3 |
41 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 3:0 | "Белогорье" | 20.11.2019 | 6-й тур | ЧР `20 | 0 | 3/3 |
42 | "Белогорье" | 3:2 | "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск | 09.11.2019 | 5-й тур | ЧР `20 | 0 | 3/5 |
43 | "Белогорье" | 1:3 | "Зенит" Казань | 06.11.2019 | 4-й тур | ЧР `20 | 2 | 4/4 |
44 | "АСК" Нижний Новгород | 1:3 | "Белогорье" | 02.11.2019 | 3-й тур | ЧР `20 | 5 | 4/4 |
45 | "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. | 3:0 | "Белогорье" | 30.10.2019 | 2-й тур | ЧР `20 | 3 | 3/3 |
46 | "Белогорье" | 3:0 | "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район | 26.10.2019 | 1-й тур | ЧР `20 | 2 | 3/3 |
47 | "Ярославич" Ярославль | 1:3 | "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск | 27.04.2019 | 2-й тур Сургут | ЧР`19 PlayOut | 0 | 0/4 |
48 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 2:3 | "Ярославич" Ярославль | 11.04.2019 | 1-й тур Красноярск | ЧР`19 PlayOut | 0 | 0/5 |
49 | "Ярославич" Ярославль | 1:3 | "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. | 16.03.2019 | 25-й Тур | ЧР `19 | 1 | 3/4 |
50 | "Динамо" Москва | 3:2 | "Ярославич" Ярославль | 09.03.2019 | 24-й Тур | ЧР `19 | 0 | 3/5 |
51 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 3:1 | "Ярославич" Ярославль | 27.02.2019 | 23-й Тур | ЧР `19 | 0 | 2/4 |
52 | "Урал" Уфа | 3:0 | "Ярославич" Ярославль | 24.02.2019 | 22-й Тур | ЧР `19 | 1 | 2/3 |
53 | "Ярославич" Ярославль | 1:3 | "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район | 20.02.2019 | 21-й Тур | ЧР `19 | 0 | 1/4 |
54 | "Ярославич" Ярославль | 2:3 | "Нова" Новокуйбышевск | 16.02.2019 | 20-й Тур | ЧР `19 | 1 | 2/5 |
55 | "Ярославич" Ярославль | 1:3 | "Локомотив" Новосибирск | 12.02.2019 | 19-й Тур | ЧР `19 | 0 | 2/4 |
56 | "Ярославич" Ярославль | 1:3 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 05.02.2019 | 18-й Тур | ЧР `19 | 2 | 4/4 |
57 | "Белогорье" | 3:0 | "Ярославич" Ярославль | 02.02.2019 | 17-й Тур | ЧР `19 | 2 | 3/3 |
58 | "Ярославич" Ярославль | 1:3 | "Кузбасс" Кемерово | 26.01.2019 | 16-й Тур | ЧР `19 | 0 | 1/4 |
59 | "Ярославич" Ярославль | 1:3 | "Зенит" Казань | 23.01.2019 | 15-й Тур | ЧР `19 | 0 | 0/4 |
60 | "Зенит" Казань | 3:0 | "Ярославич" Ярославль | 29.12.2018 | 11-й Тур | ЧР `19 | 1 | 3/3 |
61 | "Ярославич" Ярославль | 1:3 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 25.12.2018 | 10-й Тур | ЧР `19 | 2 | 4/4 |
62 | "Ярославич" Ярославль | 0:3 | "Урал" Уфа | 22.12.2018 | 9-й Тур | ЧР `19 | 3 | 3/3 |
63 | "Нова" Новокуйбышевск | 3:0 | "Ярославич" Ярославль | 08.12.2018 | 8-й Тур | ЧР `19 | 0 | 3/3 |
64 | "Локомотив" Новосибирск | 3:0 | "Ярославич" Ярославль | 01.12.2018 | 7-й Тур | ЧР `19 | 2 | 3/3 |
65 | "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район | 3:0 | "Ярославич" Ярославль | 24.11.2018 | 6-й Тур | ЧР `19 | 5 | 3/3 |
66 | "Ярославич" Ярославль | 3:2 | "Динамо" Москва | 17.11.2018 | 5-й Тур | ЧР `19 | 2 | 5/5 |
67 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 3:0 | "Ярославич" Ярославль | 10.11.2018 | 4-й Тур | ЧР `19 | 0 | 3/3 |
68 | "Ярославич" Ярославль | 1:3 | "Белогорье" | 27.10.2018 | 3-й Тур | ЧР `19 | 4 | 4/4 |
69 | "Кузбасс" Кемерово | 3:0 | "Ярославич" Ярославль | 20.10.2018 | 2-й Тур | ЧР `19 | 2 | 3/3 |
70 | "Ярославич" Ярославль | 0:3 | "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург | 13.10.2018 | 1-й Тур | ЧР `19 | 3 | 3/3 |
71 | "Урал" Уфа | 3:1 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 09.03.2016 | 20-й Тур | ЧР `16 | 0 | 0/4 |
72 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 0:3 | "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район | 14.02.2016 | 15-й Тур | ЧР `16 | 0 | 1/3 |
73 | "Локомотив" Новосибирск | 3:1 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 10.02.2016 | 14-й Тур | ЧР `16 | 0 | 1/4 |
74 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 0:3 | "Локомотив" Новосибирск | 06.02.2016 | 13-й Тур | ЧР `16 | 0 | 2/3 |
75 | "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район | 3:2 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 03.02.2016 | 12-й Тур | ЧР `16 | 2 | 2/5 |
76 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 1:3 | "Динамо" Москва | 30.01.2016 | 11-й Тур | ЧР `16 | 0 | 2/4 |
77 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 3:1 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 22.11.2015 | 4-й Тур | ЧР `16 | 0 | 1/4 |
78 | "Кузбасс" Кемерово | 3:1 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 14.11.2015 | 3-й Тур | ЧР `16 | 0 | 1/4 |
79 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 3:0 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 10.11.2015 | 2-й Тур | ЧР `16 | 2 | 2/3 |
80 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 3:1 | "Нижний Новгород" Нижний Новгород | 07.11.2015 | 1-й Тур | ЧР `16 | 0 | 0/4 |