ИГРОКИ
Все сыгранные матчи:
№ | Хозяин | Счёт | Гость | Дата | Тур | Соревнование | Очки | Партии |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район | 1:3 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 10.05.2017 | Матч за 5-е место | ЧР'17 PlayOff | 0 | 0/4 |
2 | "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район | 0:3 | "Зенит" Казань | 08.05.2017 | Финал Шести Группа А | ЧР'17 PlayOff | 0 | 0/3 |
3 | "Локомотив" Новосибирск | 3:1 | "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район | 06.05.2017 | Финал Шести Группа А | ЧР'17 PlayOff | 0 | 2/4 |
4 | "Кузбасс" Кемерово | 0:3 | "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район | 26.04.2017 | Отборочный тур | ЧР'17 PlayOff | 0 | 0/3 |
5 | "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район | 3:1 | "Кузбасс" Кемерово | 23.04.2017 | Отборочный тур | ЧР'17 PlayOff | 0 | 0/4 |
6 | "Кузбасс" Кемерово | 3:0 | "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район | 20.04.2017 | Отборочный тур | ЧР'17 PlayOff | 0 | 0/3 |
7 | "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район | 3:0 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 08.04.2017 | 26-й Тур | ЧР `17 | 0 | 0/3 |
8 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 2:3 | "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район | 25.03.2017 | 25-й Тур | ЧР `17 | 0 | 1/5 |
9 | "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район | 3:1 | "Нова" Новокуйбышевск | 18.03.2017 | 24-й Тур | ЧР `17 | 0 | 0/4 |
10 | "Урал" Уфа | 3:2 | "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район | 11.03.2017 | 23-й Тур | ЧР `17 | 0 | 0/5 |
11 | "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район | 1:3 | "Зенит" Казань | 05.03.2017 | 22-й Тур | ЧР `17 | 0 | 0/4 |
12 | "Нефтяник" | 0:3 | "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район | 25.02.2017 | 21-й Тур | ЧР `17 | 0 | 0/3 |
13 | "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район | 3:1 | "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск | 19.02.2017 | 20-й Тур | ЧР `17 | 0 | 0/4 |
14 | "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район | 0:3 | "Белогорье" | 11.02.2017 | 19-й Тур | ЧР `17 | 0 | 0/3 |
15 | "Локомотив" Новосибирск | 3:1 | "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район | 05.02.2017 | 18-й Тур | ЧР `17 | 0 | 0/4 |
16 | "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район | 1:3 | "Динамо" Москва | 28.01.2017 | 17-й Тур | ЧР `17 | 0 | 0/4 |
17 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 3:2 | "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район | 22.01.2017 | 16-й Тур | ЧР `17 | 0 | 0/5 |
18 | "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район | 2:3 | "Кузбасс" Кемерово | 14.01.2017 | 15-й Тур | ЧР `17 | 0 | 2/5 |
19 | "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. | 1:3 | "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район | 08.01.2017 | 14-й Тур | ЧР `17 | 0 | 2/4 |
20 | "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район | 1:3 | "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. | 25.12.2016 | 13-й Тур | ЧР `17 | 1 | 1/4 |
21 | "Кузбасс" Кемерово | 3:1 | "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район | 03.12.2016 | 12-й Тур | ЧР `17 | 1 | 2/4 |
22 | "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район | 3:1 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 30.11.2016 | 11-й Тур | ЧР `17 | 0 | 0/4 |
23 | "Динамо" Москва | 3:1 | "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район | 26.11.2016 | 10-й Тур | ЧР `17 | 0 | 1/4 |
24 | "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район | 2:3 | "Локомотив" Новосибирск | 19.11.2016 | 9-й Тур | ЧР `17 | 0 | 0/5 |
25 | "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район | 1:3 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 16.10.2016 | 4-й Тур | ЧР `17 | 0 | 0/4 |
26 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 1:3 | "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район | 03.10.2016 | 3-й Тур | ЧР `17 | 0 | 1/4 |
27 | "Нова" Новокуйбышевск | 0:3 | "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район | 30.09.2016 | 2-й Тур | ЧР `17 | 2 | 1/3 |
28 | "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск | 3:0 | "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район | 27.09.2016 | 1-й Тур | ЧР `17 | 5 | 1/3 |
29 | Грозный | 3:1 | "Тюмень" Тюмень | 12.04.2014 | 22-й Тур | ЧР `14 | 5 | 2/4 |
30 | "Тюмень" Тюмень | 0:3 | "Локомотив" Новосибирск | 09.04.2014 | 21-й Тур | ЧР `14 | 0 | 0/3 |
31 | "Урал" Уфа | 3:0 | "Тюмень" Тюмень | 06.04.2014 | 20-й Тур | ЧР `14 | 0 | 0/3 |
32 | "Ярославич" Ярославль | 3:1 | "Тюмень" Тюмень | 03.04.2014 | 19-й Тур | ЧР `14 | 0 | 0/4 |
33 | "Тюмень" Тюмень | 1:3 | "Шахтер" Солигорск | 27.03.2014 | 18-й Тур | ЧР `14 | 0 | 1/4 |
34 | "Тюмень" Тюмень | 1:3 | "Динамо" Москва | 16.03.2014 | 17-й Тур | ЧР `14 | 0 | 1/4 |
35 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 3:0 | "Тюмень" Тюмень | 12.03.2014 | 16-й Тур | ЧР `14 | 8 | 2/3 |
36 | "Тюмень" Тюмень | 1:3 | "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район | 08.03.2014 | 15-й Тур | ЧР `14 | 2 | 1/4 |
37 | "Тюмень" Тюмень | 1:3 | "Прикамье" Пермь | 05.03.2014 | 14-й Тур | ЧР `14 | 1 | 2/4 |
38 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 2:3 | "Тюмень" Тюмень | 22.02.2014 | 13-й Тур | ЧР `14 | 1 | 1/5 |
39 | "Кузбасс" Кемерово | 3:2 | "Тюмень" Тюмень | 18.02.2014 | 12-й Тур | ЧР `14 | 2 | 2/5 |
40 | "Зенит" Казань | 3:0 | "Тюмень" Тюмень | 15.02.2014 | 11-й Тур | ЧР `14 | 0 | 0/3 |
41 | "Тюмень" Тюмень | 2:3 | "Урал" Уфа | 08.02.2014 | 10-й Тур | ЧР `14 | 4 | 2/5 |
42 | "Шахтер" Солигорск | 2:3 | "Тюмень" Тюмень | 18.01.2014 | 9-й Тур | ЧР `14 | 20 | 4/5 |
43 | "Тюмень" Тюмень | 1:3 | "Белогорье" | 11.01.2014 | 8-й Тур | ЧР `14 | 0 | 0/4 |
44 | "Тюмень" Тюмень | 3:1 | Грозный | 08.01.2014 | 7-й Тур | ЧР `14 | 0 | 0/4 |
45 | "Локомотив" Харьков | 0:3 | "Тюмень" Тюмень | 14.12.2013 | 6-й Тур | ЧР `14 | 0 | 0/3 |
46 | "Тюмень" Тюмень | 0:3 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 07.12.2013 | 5-й Тур | ЧР `14 | 6 | 3/3 |
47 | "Тюмень" Тюмень | 1:3 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 03.12.2013 | 3-й Тур | ЧР `14 | 7 | 4/4 |
48 | "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район | 2:3 | "Тюмень" Тюмень | 30.11.2013 | 4-й Тур | ЧР `14 | 0 | 1/5 |
49 | Губерния | 3:0 | "Тюмень" Тюмень | 02.11.2013 | 2-й Тур | ЧР `14 | 0 | 0/3 |
50 | "Тюмень" Тюмень | 0:3 | "Зенит" Казань | 26.10.2013 | 1-й Тур | ЧР `14 | 0 | 0/3 |
51 | "Прикамье" Пермь | 3:2 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 06.05.2013 | 2-й финальный тур | ЧР'13 PlayOut | 9 | 4/5 |
52 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 3:0 | Грозный | 05.05.2013 | 2-й финальный тур | ЧР'13 PlayOut | 2 | 2/3 |
53 | "Динамо" Москва | 3:1 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 03.05.2013 | 2-й финальный тур | ЧР'13 PlayOut | 4 | 4/4 |
54 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 3:2 | "Искра" Одинцово | 02.05.2013 | 2-й финальный тур | ЧР'13 PlayOut | 9 | 5/5 |
55 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 0:3 | "Ярославич" Ярославль | 01.05.2013 | 2-й финальный тур | ЧР'13 PlayOut | 7 | 3/3 |
56 | "Прикамье" Пермь | 2:3 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 21.04.2013 | 1-й финальный тур | ЧР'13 PlayOut | 3 | 5/5 |
57 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 3:2 | Грозный | 20.04.2013 | 1-й финальный тур | ЧР'13 PlayOut | 19 | 5/5 |
58 | "Динамо" Москва | 3:2 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 18.04.2013 | 1-й финальный тур | ЧР'13 PlayOut | 17 | 5/5 |
59 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 3:1 | "Искра" Одинцово | 17.04.2013 | 1-й финальный тур | ЧР'13 PlayOut | 22 | 4/4 |
60 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 3:1 | "Ярославич" Ярославль | 16.04.2013 | 1-й финальный тур | ЧР'13 PlayOut | 16 | 4/4 |
61 | "Кузбасс" Кемерово | 3:2 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 05.04.2013 | 1/8 финала | ЧР'13 PlayOff | 13 | 5/5 |
62 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 1:3 | "Кузбасс" Кемерово | 02.04.2013 | 1/8 финала | ЧР'13 PlayOff | 4 | 4/4 |
63 | "Динамо" Москва | 3:1 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 27.03.2013 | 22 Тур | ЧР '13 | 17 | 4/4 |
64 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 3:1 | "Кузбасс" Кемерово | 10.03.2013 | 21 Тур | ЧР '13 | 22 | 4/4 |
65 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 3:0 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 06.03.2013 | 20 Тур | ЧР '13 | 11 | 3/3 |
66 | "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район | 0:3 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 17.02.2013 | 19 Тур | ЧР '13 | 25 | 3/3 |
67 | "Локомотив" Харьков | 2:3 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 09.02.2013 | 18 Тур | ЧР '13 | 0 | 5/5 |
68 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 3:2 | "Зенит" Казань | 02.02.2013 | 17 Тур | ЧР '13 | 2 | 5/5 |
69 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 3:0 | "Искра" Одинцово | 30.01.2013 | 16 Тур | ЧР '13 | 0 | 3/3 |
70 | "Шахтер" Солигорск | 0:3 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 26.01.2013 | 15 Тур | ЧР '13 | 2 | 3/3 |
71 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 1:3 | "Белогорье" | 19.01.2013 | 14 Тур | ЧР '13 | 11 | 4/4 |
72 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 0:3 | Губерния | 12.01.2013 | 13 Тур | ЧР '13 | 1 | 3/3 |
73 | "Ярославич" Ярославль | 1:3 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 09.01.2013 | 12 Тур | ЧР '13 | 0 | 3/4 |
74 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 3:0 | "Прикамье" Пермь | 16.12.2012 | 11 Тур | ЧР '13 | 13 | 3/3 |
75 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 3:1 | "Динамо" Москва | 08.12.2012 | 10 Тур | ЧР '13 | 11 | 4/4 |
76 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 2:3 | Грозный | 01.12.2012 | 9 Тур | ЧР '13 | 24 | 5/5 |
77 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 3:0 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 25.11.2012 | 8 Тур | ЧР '13 | 11 | 3/3 |
78 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 3:1 | "Локомотив" Харьков | 17.11.2012 | 7 Тур | ЧР '13 | 15 | 4/4 |
79 | "Локомотив" Новосибирск | 3:1 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 04.11.2012 | 6 Тур | ЧР '13 | 0 | 4/4 |
80 | "Искра" Одинцово | 2:3 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 27.10.2012 | 5 Тур | ЧР '13 | 0 | 4/5 |
81 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 3:0 | "Шахтер" Солигорск | 09.10.2012 | 4 Тур | ЧР '13 | 2 | 3/3 |
82 | "Урал" Уфа | 3:1 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 06.10.2012 | 3 Тур | ЧР '13 | 9 | 2/4 |
83 | Губерния | 3:2 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 03.10.2012 | 2 Тур | ЧР '13 | 17 | 5/5 |
84 | "Прикамье" Пермь | 1:3 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 29.09.2012 | 1 Тур | ЧР '13 | 4 | 4/4 |
85 | "Белогорье" | 3:2 | Губерния | 11.04.2012 | 2-й финальный тур | ЧР'12 PlayOut | 2 | 2/5 |
86 | Губерния | 3:1 | "Кузбасс" Кемерово | 10.04.2012 | 2-й финальный тур | ЧР'12 PlayOut | 11 | 3/4 |
87 | "Локомотив-Изумруд" Екатеринбург | 0:3 | Губерния | 08.04.2012 | 2-й финальный тур | ЧР'12 PlayOut | 0 | 0/3 |
88 | Губерния | 0:3 | "Ярославич" Ярославль | 07.04.2012 | 2-й финальный тур | ЧР'12 PlayOut | 4 | 3/3 |
89 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 1:3 | Губерния | 05.04.2012 | 2-й финальный тур | ЧР'12 PlayOut | 16 | 3/4 |
90 | Губерния | 3:0 | "Автомобилист" Санкт-Петербург | 04.04.2012 | 2-й финальный тур | ЧР'12 PlayOut | 5 | 1/3 |
91 | Губерния | 2:3 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 14.03.2012 | 1-й финальный тур | ЧР'12 PlayOut | 4 | 3/5 |
92 | "Кузбасс" Кемерово | 1:3 | Губерния | 13.03.2012 | 1-й финальный тур | ЧР'12 PlayOut | 5 | 3/4 |
93 | Губерния | 0:3 | "Белогорье" | 11.03.2012 | 1-й финальный тур | ЧР'12 PlayOut | 7 | 3/3 |
94 | "Автомобилист" Санкт-Петербург | 0:3 | Губерния | 10.03.2012 | 1-й финальный тур | ЧР'12 PlayOut | 1 | 1/3 |
95 | Губерния | 3:0 | "Локомотив-Изумруд" Екатеринбург | 08.03.2012 | 1-й финальный тур | ЧР'12 PlayOut | 0 | 0/3 |
96 | "Ярославич" Ярославль | 3:2 | Губерния | 06.03.2012 | 1-й финальный тур | ЧР'12 PlayOut | 2 | 1/5 |
97 | Губерния | 1:3 | "Кузбасс" Кемерово | 11.02.2012 | 14 Тур | ЧР(в) '12 | 0 | 0/4 |
98 | "Урал" Уфа | 3:0 | Губерния | 04.02.2012 | 13 Тур | ЧР(в) '12 | 2 | 2/3 |
99 | Губерния | 0:3 | "Локомотив" Новосибирск | 24.01.2012 | 12 Тур | ЧР(в) '12 | 2 | 1/3 |
100 | "Локомотив-Изумруд" Екатеринбург | 0:3 | Губерния | 21.01.2012 | 11 Тур | ЧР(в) '12 | 17 | 3/3 |
101 | Губерния | 1:3 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 14.01.2012 | 10 Тур | ЧР(в) '12 | 5 | 2/4 |
102 | "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район | 2:3 | Губерния | 07.01.2012 | 9 Тур | ЧР(в) '12 | 4 | 2/5 |
103 | Губерния | 0:3 | "Зенит" Казань | 04.01.2012 | 8 Тур | ЧР(в) '12 | 13 | 3/3 |
104 | "Кузбасс" Кемерово | 3:2 | Губерния | 17.12.2011 | 7 Тур | ЧР(в) '12 | 6 | 2/5 |
105 | Губерния | 1:3 | "Урал" Уфа | 11.12.2011 | 6 Тур | ЧР(в) '12 | 5 | 3/4 |
106 | "Локомотив" Новосибирск | 3:0 | Губерния | 01.11.2011 | 5 Тур | ЧР(в) '12 | 3 | 1/3 |
107 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 3:1 | Губерния | 29.10.2011 | 4 Тур | ЧР(в) '12 | 2 | 1/4 |
108 | Губерния | 0:3 | "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район | 22.10.2011 | 3 Тур | ЧР(в) '12 | 5 | 1/3 |
109 | "Зенит" Казань | 3:1 | Губерния | 04.10.2011 | 2 Тур | ЧР(в) '12 | 3 | 2/4 |
110 | Губерния | 3:0 | "Локомотив-Изумруд" Екатеринбург | 01.10.2011 | 1 Тур | ЧР(в) '12 | 0 | 0/3 |