ИГРОКИ
Все сыгранные матчи:
№ | Хозяин | Счёт | Гость | Дата | Тур | Соревнование | Очки | Партии |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | "Кузбасс" Кемерово | 3:0 | "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск | 26.03.2016 | 23-й Тур | ЧР `16 | 3 | 2/3 |
2 | "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск | 0:3 | "Нова" Новокуйбышевск | 23.03.2016 | 22-й Тур | ЧР `16 | 1 | 1/3 |
3 | "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск | 3:1 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 12.03.2016 | 21-й Тур | ЧР `16 | 2 | 1/4 |
4 | "Нефтяник" | 3:1 | "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск | 09.03.2016 | 20-й Тур | ЧР `16 | 10 | 4/4 |
5 | "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск | 2:3 | "Урал" Уфа | 05.03.2016 | 19-й Тур | ЧР `16 | 1 | 2/5 |
6 | "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск | 3:1 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 27.02.2016 | 18-й Тур | ЧР `16 | 2 | 1/4 |
7 | "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск | 1:3 | "Зенит" Казань | 24.02.2016 | 17-й Тур | ЧР `16 | 10 | 4/4 |
8 | "Белогорье" | 3:0 | "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск | 20.02.2016 | 16-й Тур | ЧР `16 | 11 | 3/3 |
9 | "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск | 3:2 | "Динамо" Москва | 13.02.2016 | 15-й Тур | ЧР `16 | 18 | 5/5 |
10 | "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район | 3:0 | "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск | 10.02.2016 | 14-й Тур | ЧР `16 | 6 | 3/3 |
11 | "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск | 0:3 | "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район | 06.02.2016 | 13-й Тур | ЧР `16 | 9 | 3/3 |
12 | "Динамо" Москва | 3:0 | "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск | 03.02.2016 | 12-й Тур | ЧР `16 | 12 | 3/3 |
13 | "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск | 0:3 | "Белогорье" | 31.01.2016 | 11-й Тур | ЧР `16 | 15 | 3/3 |
14 | "Зенит" Казань | 3:0 | "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск | 24.01.2016 | 10-й Тур | ЧР `16 | 7 | 3/3 |
15 | "Нова" Новокуйбышевск | 3:2 | "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск | 16.01.2016 | 9-й Тур | ЧР `16 | 0 | 2/5 |
16 | "Урал" Уфа | 1:3 | "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск | 13.01.2016 | 8-й Тур | ЧР `16 | 0 | 0/4 |
17 | "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск | 3:0 | "Нефтяник" | 20.12.2015 | 7-й Тур | ЧР `16 | 1 | 1/3 |
18 | "Енисей" Красноярск | 3:0 | "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск | 09.12.2015 | 6-й Тур | ЧР `16 | 0 | 0/3 |
19 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 3:0 | "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск | 05.12.2015 | 5-й тур | ЧР `16 | 3 | 2/3 |
20 | "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск | 2:3 | "Кузбасс" Кемерово | 22.11.2015 | 4-й Тур | ЧР `16 | 0 | 1/5 |
21 | "Нижний Новгород" Нижний Новгород | 2:3 | "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск | 14.11.2015 | 3-й Тур | ЧР `16 | 1 | 2/5 |
22 | "Локомотив" Новосибирск | 3:0 | "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск | 11.11.2015 | 2-й Тур | ЧР `16 | 8 | 3/3 |
23 | "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск | 1:3 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 07.11.2015 | 1-й Тур | ЧР `16 | 13 | 4/4 |
24 | "Нефтяник" | 3:1 | "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск | 12.04.2015 | 2-й финальный тур | ЧР'15 PlayOut | 21 | 4/4 |
25 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 0:3 | "Нефтяник" | 11.04.2015 | 2-й финальный тур | ЧР'15 PlayOut | 5 | 3/3 |
26 | "Нефтяник" | 3:2 | "Урал" Уфа | 09.04.2015 | 2-й финальный тур | ЧР'15 PlayOut | 23 | 5/5 |
27 | Грозный | 3:0 | "Нефтяник" | 08.04.2015 | 2-й финальный тур | ЧР'15 PlayOut | 8 | 2/3 |
28 | "Прикамье" Пермь | 3:2 | "Нефтяник" | 07.04.2015 | 2-й финальный тур | ЧР'15 PlayOut | 25 | 5/5 |
29 | "Нефтяник" | 2:3 | "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск | 22.03.2015 | 1-й финальный тур | ЧР'15 PlayOut | 18 | 5/5 |
30 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 1:3 | "Нефтяник" | 21.03.2015 | 1-й финальный тур | ЧР'15 PlayOut | 23 | 4/4 |
31 | "Нефтяник" | 1:3 | "Урал" Уфа | 19.03.2015 | 1-й финальный тур | ЧР'15 PlayOut | 5 | 2/4 |
32 | Грозный | 0:3 | "Нефтяник" | 18.03.2015 | 1-й финальный тур | ЧР'15 PlayOut | 12 | 3/3 |
33 | "Прикамье" Пермь | 3:1 | "Нефтяник" | 17.03.2015 | 1-й финальный тур | ЧР'15 PlayOut | 5 | 2/4 |
34 | "Урал" Уфа | 3:1 | "Нефтяник" | 28.02.2015 | 26-й Тур | ЧР `15 | 12 | 4/4 |
35 | "Нефтяник" | 1:3 | "Зенит" Казань | 25.02.2015 | 25-й Тур | ЧР `15 | 8 | 4/4 |
36 | "Нижний Новгород" Нижний Новгород | 3:2 | "Нефтяник" | 14.02.2015 | 24-й Тур | ЧР `15 | 24 | 5/5 |
37 | "Динамо" Москва | 3:0 | "Нефтяник" | 07.02.2015 | 23-й Тур | ЧР `15 | 2 | 3/3 |
38 | "Нефтяник" | 0:3 | "Кузбасс" Кемерово | 01.02.2015 | 22-й Тур | ЧР `15 | 5 | 2/3 |
39 | "Нефтяник" | 3:1 | "Локомотив" Новосибирск | 17.01.2015 | 20-й Тур | ЧР `15 | 13 | 4/4 |
40 | "Нефтяник" | 3:1 | "Прикамье" Пермь | 14.01.2015 | 19-й Тур | ЧР `15 | 14 | 4/4 |
41 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 3:1 | "Нефтяник" | 10.01.2015 | 18-й Тур | ЧР `15 | 8 | 4/4 |
42 | Грозный | 0:3 | "Нефтяник" | 07.01.2015 | 17-й Тур | ЧР `15 | 8 | 3/3 |
43 | "Белогорье" | 3:1 | "Нефтяник" | 04.01.2015 | 16-й Тур | ЧР `15 | 15 | 3/4 |
44 | "Нефтяник" | 0:3 | "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район | 13.12.2014 | 15-й Тур | ЧР `15 | 8 | 3/3 |
45 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 3:0 | "Нефтяник" | 10.12.2014 | 14-й Тур | ЧР `15 | 4 | 3/3 |
46 | "Зенит" Казань | 3:1 | "Нефтяник" | 06.12.2014 | 13-й Тур | ЧР `15 | 0 | 2/4 |
47 | "Нефтяник" | 3:1 | "Урал" Уфа | 29.11.2014 | 12-й Тур | ЧР `15 | 16 | 4/4 |
48 | "Нефтяник" | 3:2 | Губерния | 26.11.2014 | 11-й Тур | ЧР `15 | 23 | 5/5 |
49 | "Прикамье" Пермь | 3:0 | "Нефтяник" | 22.11.2014 | 10-й Тур | ЧР `15 | 14 | 3/3 |
50 | "Нефтяник" | 0:3 | "Динамо" Москва | 15.11.2014 | 9-й Тур | ЧР `15 | 5 | 2/3 |
51 | "Кузбасс" Кемерово | 3:0 | "Нефтяник" | 09.11.2014 | 8-й Тур | ЧР `15 | 4 | 3/3 |
52 | "Нефтяник" | 3:2 | "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск | 01.11.2014 | 7-й Тур | ЧР `15 | 6 | 3/5 |
53 | "Локомотив" Новосибирск | 3:0 | "Нефтяник" | 29.10.2014 | 6-й Тур | ЧР `15 | 4 | 2/3 |
54 | "Нефтяник" | 3:0 | Грозный | 25.10.2014 | 5-й Тур | ЧР `15 | 0 | 0/3 |
55 | "Нефтяник" | 0:3 | "Белогорье" | 22.10.2014 | 4-й Тур | ЧР `15 | 0 | 0/3 |
56 | "Нефтяник" | 2:3 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 04.10.2014 | 1-й Тур | ЧР `15 | 20 | 5/5 |
57 | "Локомотив" Новосибирск | 3:1 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 08.05.2013 | За 5-е место | ЧР'13 PlayOff | 0 | 3/4 |
58 | "Локомотив" Новосибирск | 3:1 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 07.05.2013 | За 5-е место | ЧР'13 PlayOff | 8 | 3/4 |
59 | "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район | 1:3 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 29.04.2013 | За 5-8 места | ЧР'13 PlayOff | 0 | 0/4 |
60 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 3:0 | "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район | 26.04.2013 | За 5-8 места | ЧР'13 PlayOff | 3 | 1/3 |
61 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 3:0 | "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район | 25.04.2013 | За 5-8 места | ЧР'13 PlayOff | 0 | 0/3 |
62 | "Урал" Уфа | 3:2 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 18.04.2013 | 1/4 финала | ЧР'13 PlayOff | 0 | 0/5 |
63 | "Урал" Уфа | 3:1 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 17.04.2013 | 1/4 финала | ЧР'13 PlayOff | 10 | 4/4 |
64 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 1:3 | "Урал" Уфа | 14.04.2013 | 1/4 финала | ЧР'13 PlayOff | 4 | 1/4 |
65 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 3:1 | "Урал" Уфа | 13.04.2013 | 1/4 финала | ЧР'13 PlayOff | 0 | 0/4 |
66 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 3:1 | "Шахтер" Солигорск | 27.03.2013 | 22 Тур | ЧР '13 | 8 | 2/4 |
67 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 3:1 | "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район | 10.03.2013 | 21 Тур | ЧР '13 | 0 | 0/4 |
68 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 3:0 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 06.03.2013 | 20 Тур | ЧР '13 | 6 | 1/3 |
69 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 3:0 | "Прикамье" Пермь | 09.02.2013 | 18 Тур | ЧР '13 | 14 | 3/3 |
70 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 3:1 | "Локомотив" Новосибирск | 02.02.2013 | 17 Тур | ЧР '13 | 17 | 4/4 |
71 | "Динамо" Москва | 1:3 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 30.01.2013 | 16 Тур | ЧР '13 | 14 | 4/4 |
72 | Губерния | 3:0 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 26.01.2013 | 15 Тур | ЧР '13 | 8 | 2/3 |
73 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 2:3 | "Урал" Уфа | 19.01.2013 | 14 Тур | ЧР '13 | 2 | 1/5 |
74 | "Локомотив" Харьков | 3:1 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 12.01.2013 | 13 Тур | ЧР '13 | 0 | 1/4 |
75 | "Искра" Одинцово | 3:1 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 16.12.2012 | 11 Тур | ЧР '13 | 2 | 1/4 |
76 | "Шахтер" Солигорск | 0:3 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 08.12.2012 | 10 Тур | ЧР '13 | 0 | 0/3 |
77 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 3:1 | "Ярославич" Ярославль | 01.12.2012 | 9 Тур | ЧР '13 | 0 | 0/4 |
78 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 3:0 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 25.11.2012 | 8 Тур | ЧР '13 | 0 | 0/3 |
79 | "Прикамье" Пермь | 1:3 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 17.11.2012 | 7 Тур | ЧР '13 | 0 | 0/4 |
80 | "Кузбасс" Кемерово | 3:2 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 04.11.2012 | 6 Тур | ЧР '13 | 0 | 1/5 |
81 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 2:3 | "Динамо" Москва | 27.10.2012 | 5 Тур | ЧР '13 | 0 | 1/5 |
82 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 3:0 | Губерния | 09.10.2012 | 4 Тур | ЧР '13 | 0 | 0/3 |
83 | "Зенит" Казань | 3:2 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 06.10.2012 | 3 Тур | ЧР '13 | 0 | 0/5 |
84 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 3:1 | "Локомотив" Харьков | 03.10.2012 | 2 Тур | ЧР '13 | 0 | 0/4 |
85 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 2:3 | "Искра" Одинцово | 29.09.2012 | 1 Тур | ЧР '13 | 0 | 0/5 |
86 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 3:0 | "Ярославич" Ярославль | 10.04.2012 | 2-й финальный тур | ЧР'12 PlayOut | 10 | 3/3 |
87 | "Ярославич" Ярославль | 3:1 | "Автомобилист" Санкт-Петербург | 08.04.2012 | 2-й финальный тур | ЧР'12 PlayOut | 17 | 4/4 |
88 | Губерния | 0:3 | "Ярославич" Ярославль | 07.04.2012 | 2-й финальный тур | ЧР'12 PlayOut | 11 | 3/3 |
89 | "Ярославич" Ярославль | 1:3 | "Белогорье" | 05.04.2012 | 2-й финальный тур | ЧР'12 PlayOut | 3 | 1/4 |
90 | "Кузбасс" Кемерово | 3:1 | "Ярославич" Ярославль | 04.04.2012 | 2-й финальный тур | ЧР'12 PlayOut | 5 | 3/4 |
91 | "Ярославич" Ярославль | 3:1 | "Локомотив-Изумруд" Екатеринбург | 03.04.2012 | 2-й финальный тур | ЧР'12 PlayOut | 19 | 4/4 |
92 | "Факел" Новый Уренгой | 3:1 | "Ярославич" Ярославль | 13.03.2012 | 1-й финальный тур | ЧР'12 PlayOut | 13 | 4/4 |
93 | "Ярославич" Ярославль | 0:3 | "Кузбасс" Кемерово | 11.03.2012 | 1-й финальный тур | ЧР'12 PlayOut | 1 | 2/3 |
94 | "Белогорье" | 3:1 | "Ярославич" Ярославль | 10.03.2012 | 1-й финальный тур | ЧР'12 PlayOut | 15 | 4/4 |
95 | "Ярославич" Ярославль | 0:3 | "Автомобилист" Санкт-Петербург | 08.03.2012 | 1-й финальный тур | ЧР'12 PlayOut | 11 | 3/3 |
96 | "Локомотив-Изумруд" Екатеринбург | 2:3 | "Ярославич" Ярославль | 07.03.2012 | 1-й финальный тур | ЧР'12 PlayOut | 25 | 5/5 |
97 | "Ярославич" Ярославль | 3:2 | Губерния | 06.03.2012 | 1-й финальный тур | ЧР'12 PlayOut | 17 | 5/5 |
98 | "Ярославич" Ярославль | 2:3 | "Урал" Уфа | 18.02.2012 | 1/8 финала | ЧР'12 PlayOff | 23 | 5/5 |
99 | "Урал" Уфа | 3:0 | "Ярославич" Ярославль | 15.02.2012 | 1/8 финала | ЧР'12 PlayOff | 15 | 3/3 |
100 | "Ярославич" Ярославль | 3:1 | "Локомотив" Харьков | 11.02.2012 | 14 Тур | ЧР(з) '12 | 25 | 4/4 |
101 | "Строитель" Минск | 0:3 | "Ярославич" Ярославль | 04.02.2012 | 13 Тур | ЧР(з) '12 | 17 | 3/3 |
102 | "Белогорье" | 1:3 | "Ярославич" Ярославль | 24.01.2012 | 12 Тур | ЧР(з) '12 | 15 | 4/4 |
103 | "Ярославич" Ярославль | 1:3 | "Динамо" Москва | 21.01.2012 | 11 Тур | ЧР(з) '12 | 22 | 4/4 |
104 | "Искра" Одинцово | 3:0 | "Ярославич" Ярославль | 14.01.2012 | 10 Тур | ЧР(з) '12 | 4 | 3/3 |
105 | "Ярославич" Ярославль | 3:0 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 07.01.2012 | 9 Тур | ЧР(з) '12 | 19 | 3/3 |
106 | "Автомобилист" Санкт-Петербург | 3:2 | "Ярославич" Ярославль | 04.01.2012 | 8 Тур | ЧР(з) '12 | 16 | 5/5 |
107 | "Локомотив" Харьков | 3:0 | "Ярославич" Ярославль | 17.12.2011 | 7 Тур | ЧР(з) '12 | 14 | 3/3 |
108 | "Ярославич" Ярославль | 3:1 | "Строитель" Минск | 11.12.2011 | 6 Тур | ЧР(з) '12 | 24 | 4/4 |
109 | "Ярославич" Ярославль | 0:3 | "Белогорье" | 01.11.2011 | 5 Тур | ЧР(з) '12 | 4 | 3/3 |
110 | "Динамо" Москва | 3:0 | "Ярославич" Ярославль | 29.10.2011 | 4 Тур | ЧР(з) '12 | 9 | 3/3 |
111 | "Ярославич" Ярославль | 0:3 | "Искра" Одинцово | 22.10.2011 | 3 Тур | ЧР(з) '12 | 6 | 2/3 |
112 | "Динамо" Краснодар | 3:0 | "Ярославич" Ярославль | 05.10.2011 | 2 Тур | ЧР(з) '12 | 1 | 2/3 |
113 | "Ярославич" Ярославль | 3:0 | "Автомобилист" Санкт-Петербург | 01.10.2011 | 1 Тур | ЧР(з) '12 | 13 | 3/3 |