ЧЕМПИОНАТ РОССИИ СУПЕРЛИГА | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Динамо ЛО - Динамо
Ленинградская обл.
12 ДЕКАБРЯ 2020 г.
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
13-й тур, суббота
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
№
игрок
действ
счёт
действ
игрок
№
1-я партия
1
:
0
защита
А. Семышев
18
15
С. Бусел
защита
1
:
1
2
:
1
подача
В. Лихошерстов
24
2
:
2
атака
Я. Подлесных
1
3
:
2
атака
Ц. Соколов
19
8
Д. Бирюков
подача
3
:
3
3
:
4
блок
П. Панков
11
8
Д. Бирюков
приём
3
:
5
4
:
5
подача
Я. Подлесных
1
15
С. Бусел
блок
5
:
5
25
А. Абросимов
подача
5
:
6
6
:
6
защита
Я. Подлесных
1
7
М. Гафаров
подача
6
:
7
15
С. Бусел
блок
7
:
7
12
Н. Алексеев
блок
7
:
8
12
Н. Алексеев
атака
8
:
8
8
Д. Бирюков
блок
8
:
9
8
Д. Бирюков
атака
9
:
9
10
:
9
приём
Л. Керминен
23
10
:
10
атака
Я. Подлесных
1
11
:
10
подача
Ц. Соколов
19
8
Д. Бирюков
подача
11
:
11
8
Д. Бирюков
защита
11
:
12
8
Д. Бирюков
приём
11
:
13
12
Н. Алексеев
атака
11
:
14
12
:
14
защита
Л. Керминен
23
25
А. Абросимов
подача
12
:
15
6
М. Шпилев
приём
12
:
16
6
М. Шпилев
атака
12
:
17
12
:
18
атака
В. Лихошерстов
24
12
Н. Алексеев
атака
12
:
19
12
:
20
блок
П. Панков
11
6
М. Шпилев
блок
12
:
21
13
:
21
блок
П. Панков
11
13
:
22
атака
А. Семышев
18
14
:
22
защита
П. Панков
11
14
:
23
атака
В. Лихошерстов
24
8
Д. Бирюков
блок
14
:
24
9
С. Кривитченко
приём
14
:
25
2-я партия
0
:
1
атака
Ц. Соколов
19
1
:
1
блок
Я. Подлесных
1
1
:
2
атака
И. Власов
2
6
М. Шпилев
приём
1
:
3
2
:
3
защита
Л. Керминен
23
12
Н. Алексеев
подача
2
:
4
25
А. Абросимов
блок
2
:
5
2
:
6
атака
П. Панков
11
3
:
6
блок
И. Власов
2
25
А. Абросимов
блок
4
:
6
5
:
6
приём
А. Семышев
18
5
:
7
атака
Ц. Соколов
19
6
:
7
блок
В. Лихошерстов
24
15
С. Бусел
блок
6
:
8
7
М. Гафаров
атака
6
:
9
7
:
9
блок
В. Лихошерстов
24
7
:
10
блок
Ц. Соколов
19
7
:
11
блок
В. Лихошерстов
24
8
:
11
блок
Ц. Соколов
19
8
Д. Бирюков
блок
8
:
12
9
:
12
блок
И. Власов
2
6
М. Шпилев
защита
9
:
13
10
:
13
подача
Ц. Соколов
19
11
:
13
атака
Я. Подлесных
1
14
А. Ботин
блок
12
:
13
8
Д. Бирюков
атака
12
:
14
25
А. Абросимов
блок
12
:
15
13
:
15
блок
А. Семышев
18
14
А. Ботин
атака
14
:
15
15
:
15
приём
А. Семышев
18
13
И. Лукьяненко
защита
15
:
16
25
А. Абросимов
атака
16
:
16
25
А. Абросимов
подача
16
:
17
16
:
18
блок
А. Семышев
18
17
:
18
блок
А. Семышев
18
13
И. Лукьяненко
блок
17
:
19
6
М. Шпилев
приём
17
:
20
14
А. Ботин
приём
17
:
21
18
:
21
блок
Я. Подлесных
1
18
:
22
блок
В. Лихошерстов
24
12
Н. Алексеев
атака
19
:
22
15
С. Бусел
защита
19
:
23
20
:
23
подача
Ц. Соколов
19
21
:
23
атака
А. Семышев
18
12
Н. Алексеев
подача
21
:
24
22
:
24
блок
А. Семышев
18
23
:
24
блок
А. Семышев
18
8
Д. Бирюков
подача
23
:
25
3-я партия
6
М. Шпилев
приём
0
:
1
12
Н. Алексеев
блок
1
:
1
1
:
2
атака
Я. Подлесных
1
8
Д. Бирюков
атака
2
:
2
8
Д. Бирюков
блок
2
:
3
2
:
4
блок
И. Власов
2
25
А. Абросимов
блок
2
:
5
3
:
5
подача
Ц. Соколов
19
25
А. Абросимов
блок
3
:
6
6
М. Шпилев
блок
3
:
7
25
А. Абросимов
блок
4
:
7
25
А. Абросимов
подача
4
:
8
5
:
8
подача
И. Власов
2
6
:
8
атака
А. Семышев
18
15
С. Бусел
блок
6
:
9
7
:
9
подача
П. Панков
11
7
:
10
атака
А. Семышев
18
8
Д. Бирюков
атака
7
:
11
15
С. Бусел
атака
8
:
11
8
:
12
блок
Я. Подлесных
1
12
Н. Алексеев
атака
9
:
12
9
:
13
атака
И. Власов
2
9
С. Кривитченко
защита
9
:
14
8
Д. Бирюков
атака
10
:
14
10
:
15
атака
Я. Подлесных
1
8
Д. Бирюков
приём
10
:
16
11
:
16
подача
Я. Подлесных
1
12
Н. Алексеев
атака
11
:
17
8
Д. Бирюков
атака
11
:
18
14
А. Ботин
защита
11
:
19
12
:
19
защита
Ц. Соколов
19
14
А. Ботин
атака
13
:
19
13
И. Лукьяненко
подача
13
:
20
6
М. Шпилев
блок
14
:
20
15
С. Бусел
блок
14
:
21
14
:
22
блок
Ц. Соколов
19
15
:
22
блок
Я. Подлесных
1
15
:
23
атака
М. Белогорцев
13
16
:
23
блок
Я. Подлесных
1
16
:
24
атака
Я. Подлесных
1
17
:
24
подача
Ц. Соколов
19
8
Д. Бирюков
подача
17
:
25