ЧЕМПИОНАТ РОССИИ СУПЕРЛИГА | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Енисей - Протон
Красноярск
27 СЕНТЯБРЯ 2020 г.
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
3-й тур, воскресеьне
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
№
игрок
действ
счёт
действ
игрок
№
1-я партия
7
И. Климанова
блок
0
:
1
1
:
1
подача
А. Бавыкина
3
1
:
2
блок
Е. Савкина
11
2
:
2
блок
Ю. Максимова
1
2
:
3
блок
Я. Симоненко
17
2
:
4
атака
Я. Симоненко
17
3
:
4
защита
А. Бавыкина
3
14
И. Филиштинская
блок
3
:
5
14
И. Филиштинская
блок
3
:
6
9
М. Фролова
атака
3
:
7
11
Е. Сикачева
атака
4
:
7
4
:
8
блок
Ю. Максимова
1
5
:
8
защита
Ю. Максимова
1
11
Е. Сикачева
защита
5
:
9
6
:
9
защита
Е. Дороничева
13
6
:
10
атака
В. Руссу
12
7
:
10
атака
В. Руссу
12
19
С. Писаревская
атака
8
:
10
9
:
10
атака
А. Бавыкина
3
9
М. Фролова
защита
9
:
11
10
:
11
подача
А. Чернова
8
11
Е. Сикачева
блок
11
:
11
12
:
11
приём
К. Лавнова
5
13
:
11
защита
К. Лавнова
5
7
И. Климанова
защита
13
:
12
9
М. Фролова
блок
13
:
13
14
:
13
подача
В. Руссу
12
20
К. Симонова
защита
14
:
14
20
К. Симонова
приём
14
:
15
15
:
15
блок
Ю. Максимова
1
9
М. Фролова
подача
15
:
16
20
К. Симонова
атака
15
:
17
9
М. Фролова
защита
15
:
18
20
К. Симонова
блок
15
:
19
14
И. Филиштинская
блок
15
:
20
16
:
20
подача
Ю. Максимова
1
9
М. Фролова
защита
16
:
21
17
:
21
подача
М. Смеленко
7
7
И. Климанова
блок
17
:
22
17
:
23
атака
Е. Савкина
11
18
:
23
защита
А. Бавыкина
3
19
С. Писаревская
блок
18
:
24
19
:
24
защита
М. Смеленко
7
9
М. Фролова
блок
20
:
24
11
Е. Сикачева
блок
20
:
25
2-я партия
0
:
1
атака
В. Руссу
12
19
С. Писаревская
атака
1
:
1
19
С. Писаревская
блок
1
:
2
7
И. Климанова
атака
2
:
2
3
:
2
блок
Я. Симоненко
17
4
:
2
приём
К. Лавнова
5
9
М. Фролова
защита
4
:
3
9
М. Фролова
атака
4
:
4
5
:
4
защита
Е. Дороничева
13
1
Я. Даций
защита
5
:
5
20
К. Симонова
защита
5
:
6
6
:
6
защита
В. Руссу
12
7
:
6
блок
Е. Савкина
11
8
:
6
атака
Е. Савкина
11
8
:
7
блок
Е. Савкина
11
9
:
7
защита
М. Смеленко
7
10
:
7
защита
Я. Симоненко
17
11
Е. Сикачева
защита
10
:
8
7
И. Климанова
блок
10
:
9
9
М. Фролова
приём
10
:
10
20
К. Симонова
атака
11
:
10
19
С. Писаревская
блок
11
:
11
11
:
12
блок
Я. Симоненко
17
20
К. Симонова
блок
11
:
13
17
А. Перетятько
защита
11
:
14
7
И. Климанова
блок
12
:
14
9
М. Фролова
блок
12
:
15
19
С. Писаревская
атака
12
:
16
12
:
17
блок
Ю. Максимова
1
20
К. Симонова
защита
12
:
18
7
И. Климанова
блок
12
:
19
13
:
19
блок
Ю. Максимова
1
11
Е. Сикачева
блок
13
:
20
11
Е. Сикачева
атака
14
:
20
19
С. Писаревская
защита
14
:
21
15
:
21
блок
Е. Савкина
11
20
К. Симонова
защита
15
:
22
19
С. Писаревская
атака
16
:
22
9
М. Фролова
защита
16
:
23
17
:
23
атака
В. Руссу
12
17
:
24
атака
В. Руссу
12
14
И. Филиштинская
передача
17
:
25
3-я партия
1
:
0
блок
Е. Савкина
11
2
:
0
передача
М. Смеленко
7
3
:
0
защита
М. Смеленко
7
3
:
1
атака
Е. Савкина
11
14
И. Филиштинская
атака
4
:
1
5
:
1
атака
Я. Симоненко
17
5
:
2
блок
Ю. Максимова
1
5
:
3
атака
Ю. Максимова
1
6
:
3
блок
Ю. Максимова
1
11
Е. Сикачева
блок
7
:
3
8
:
3
блок
Я. Симоненко
17
1
Я. Даций
защита
8
:
4
9
:
4
защита
В. Руссу
12
10
:
4
приём
Я. Симоненко
17
11
Е. Сикачева
атака
11
:
4
1
Я. Даций
защита
11
:
5
19
С. Писаревская
атака
11
:
6
12
:
6
блок
А. Бавыкина
3
9
М. Фролова
защита
12
:
7
7
И. Климанова
атака
12
:
8
13
:
8
атака
А. Бавыкина
3
20
К. Симонова
атака
13
:
9
14
И. Филиштинская
защита
13
:
10
19
С. Писаревская
атака
13
:
11
14
:
11
подача
А. Бавыкина
3
7
И. Климанова
блок
14
:
12
19
С. Писаревская
блок
14
:
13
7
И. Климанова
атака
15
:
13
9
М. Фролова
атака
16
:
13
14
И. Филиштинская
защита
16
:
14
16
:
15
блок
Ю. Максимова
1
16
:
16
блок
Ю. Максимова
1
17
:
16
блок
Ю. Максимова
1
14
И. Филиштинская
блок
18
:
16
19
:
16
блок
Я. Симоненко
17
20
:
16
защита
В. Руссу
12
19
С. Писаревская
защита
20
:
17
14
И. Филиштинская
атака
20
:
18
20
К. Симонова
защита
20
:
19
21
:
19
защита
Е. Дороничева
13
19
С. Писаревская
защита
21
:
20
22
:
20
защита
В. Руссу
12
23
:
20
защита
А. Бавыкина
3
14
И. Филиштинская
блок
24
:
20
14
И. Филиштинская
блок
24
:
21
24
:
22
атака
Я. Симоненко
17
25
:
22
атака
А. Бавыкина
3
4-я партия
0
:
1
атака
В. Руссу
12
1
:
1
защита
М. Смеленко
7
18
Ю. Бровкина
блок
1
:
2
19
С. Писаревская
атака
2
:
2
14
И. Филиштинская
защита
2
:
3
2
:
4
атака
А. Бавыкина
3
3
:
4
защита
Е. Дороничева
13
9
М. Фролова
блок
4
:
4
5
:
4
приём
Е. Дороничева
13
19
С. Писаревская
подача
5
:
5
6
:
5
защита
В. Руссу
12
10
А. Самойленко
блок
6
:
6
16
А. Пирайнен
приём
6
:
7
7
:
7
защита
В. Саликова
16
18
Ю. Бровкина
блок
7
:
8
18
Ю. Бровкина
блок
7
:
9
8
:
9
защита
В. Саликова
16
1
Я. Даций
защита
8
:
10
20
К. Симонова
блок
8
:
11
9
:
11
блок
Ю. Максимова
1
9
М. Фролова
защита
9
:
12
10
:
12
защита
А. Бавыкина
3
11
:
12
приём
Е. Дороничева
13
12
:
12
приём
Е. Дороничева
13
19
С. Писаревская
атака
13
:
12
14
:
12
приём
А. Бавыкина
3
10
А. Самойленко
блок
14
:
13
14
:
14
блок
А. Бавыкина
3
9
М. Фролова
атака
14
:
15
15
:
15
подача
Я. Симоненко
17
15
:
16
блок
Ю. Максимова
1
15
:
17
атака
Е. Савкина
11
15
:
18
атака
А. Бавыкина
3
16
:
18
подача
Ю. Максимова
1
17
:
18
атака
А. Бавыкина
3
18
:
18
блок
А. Бавыкина
3
19
:
18
атака
В. Руссу
12
1
Я. Даций
защита
19
:
19
20
К. Симонова
атака
19
:
20
19
:
21
блок
Е. Савкина
11
20
:
21
защита
Я. Симоненко
17
18
Ю. Бровкина
блок
21
:
21
18
Ю. Бровкина
блок
22
:
21
18
Ю. Бровкина
блок
23
:
21
10
А. Самойленко
подача
23
:
22
23
:
23
блок
Е. Савкина
11
24
:
23
защита
М. Смеленко
7
19
С. Писаревская
защита
24
:
24
19
С. Писаревская
атака
24
:
25
20
К. Симонова
атака
25
:
25
25
:
26
атака
Я. Симоненко
17
26
:
26
защита
Е. Дороничева
13
18
Ю. Бровкина
защита
26
:
27
27
:
27
блок
М. Смеленко
7
10
А. Самойленко
блок
28
:
27
29
:
27
блок
Ю. Максимова
1
5-я партия
19
С. Писаревская
атака
1
:
0
18
Ю. Бровкина
блок
1
:
1
2
:
1
защита
Е. Савкина
11
3
:
1
защита
Е. Дороничева
13
18
Ю. Бровкина
блок
4
:
1
18
Ю. Бровкина
блок
4
:
2
16
А. Пирайнен
защита
4
:
3
5
:
3
блок
Ю. Максимова
1
9
М. Фролова
защита
5
:
4
9
М. Фролова
защита
5
:
5
5
:
6
атака
А. Бавыкина
3
10
А. Самойленко
блок
5
:
7
6
:
7
блок
Ю. Максимова
1
9
М. Фролова
атака
6
:
8
7
:
8
защита
В. Руссу
12
10
А. Самойленко
блок
7
:
9
7
:
10
блок
Е. Савкина
11
8
:
10
защита
А. Бавыкина
3
18
Ю. Бровкина
блок
9
:
10
9
:
11
атака
В. Руссу
12
10
:
11
блок
Я. Симоненко
17
18
Ю. Бровкина
блок
11
:
11
19
С. Писаревская
блок
11
:
12
12
:
12
блок
Ю. Максимова
1
13
:
12
атака
Я. Симоненко
17
1
Я. Даций
защита
13
:
13
9
М. Фролова
атака
14
:
13
14
:
14
атака
А. Бавыкина
3
15
:
14
блок
Ю. Максимова
1
19
С. Писаревская
подача
15
:
15
9
М. Фролова
атака
16
:
15
9
М. Фролова
атака
16
:
16
17
:
16
защита
В. Саликова
16
18
Ю. Бровкина
блок
17
:
17
18
Ю. Бровкина
блок
17
:
18
14
И. Филиштинская
атака
18
:
18
20
К. Симонова
блок
18
:
19
19
С. Писаревская
атака
18
:
20