ЧЕМПИОНАТ РОССИИ СУПЕРЛИГА | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Минчанка - Енисей
Минск
03 ФЕВРАЛЯ 2021 г.
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
19-й тур, среда
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
№
игрок
действ
счёт
действ
игрок
№
1-я партия
10
М. Степаненко
атака
0
:
1
12
Т. Маркевич
защита
0
:
2
1
:
2
блок
С. Писаревская
19
10
М. Степаненко
защита
1
:
3
3
Н. Столяр
атака
1
:
4
2
:
4
блок
Ю. Бровкина
18
10
М. Степаненко
защита
2
:
5
6
Н. Смирнова
защита
2
:
6
12
Т. Маркевич
атака
2
:
7
12
Т. Маркевич
блок
2
:
8
3
:
8
блок
Е. Сикачева
11
9
Н. Владыко
блок
3
:
9
10
М. Степаненко
защита
3
:
10
12
Т. Маркевич
атака
4
:
10
12
Т. Маркевич
блок
4
:
11
12
Т. Маркевич
блок
4
:
12
17
А. Лопато
защита
4
:
13
5
:
13
блок
Е. Щеглова
12
17
А. Лопато
защита
5
:
14
6
:
14
атака
М. Фролова
9
7
:
14
защита
Е. Щеглова
12
10
М. Степаненко
блок
7
:
15
10
М. Степаненко
блок
7
:
16
8
:
16
подача
И. Филиштинская
14
8
:
17
блок
Е. Щеглова
12
9
:
17
защита
М. Фролова
9
10
:
17
приём
А. Пирайнен
16
13
В. Лаврушко
защита
10
:
18
11
:
18
блок
М. Фролова
9
9
Н. Владыко
блок
11
:
19
9
Н. Владыко
атака
11
:
20
10
М. Степаненко
атака
12
:
20
10
М. Степаненко
блок
12
:
21
4
А. Кононович
защита
12
:
22
13
:
22
защита
Я. Даций
1
13
:
23
блок
А. Самойленко
10
13
:
24
блок
Ю. Бровкина
18
13
:
25
атака
Е. Щеглова
12
2-я партия
0
:
1
атака
Ю. Бровкина
18
9
Н. Владыко
блок
0
:
2
0
:
3
блок
Е. Сикачева
11
1
:
3
подача
Ю. Бровкина
18
2
:
3
блок
С. Писаревская
19
12
Т. Маркевич
блок
3
:
3
10
М. Степаненко
защита
3
:
4
12
Т. Маркевич
защита
3
:
5
4
:
5
блок
М. Фролова
9
12
Т. Маркевич
блок
4
:
6
5
:
6
блок
И. Филиштинская
14
6
Н. Смирнова
блок
6
:
6
10
М. Степаненко
блок
6
:
7
3
Н. Столяр
атака
6
:
8
1
В. Ганиева
приём
6
:
9
10
М. Степаненко
блок
7
:
9
6
Н. Смирнова
блок
7
:
10
17
А. Лопато
защита
7
:
11
9
Н. Владыко
блок
7
:
12
8
:
12
защита
Я. Даций
1
6
Н. Смирнова
блок
8
:
13
6
Н. Смирнова
защита
8
:
14
9
Н. Владыко
блок
8
:
15
29
А. Бекша
атака
8
:
16
9
:
16
блок
С. Писаревская
19
10
:
16
атака
М. Фролова
9
11
:
16
атака
М. Фролова
9
11
:
17
блок
С. Писаревская
19
12
:
17
защита
Е. Щеглова
12
13
:
17
защита
И. Филиштинская
14
14
:
17
приём
Е. Щеглова
12
29
А. Бекша
защита
14
:
18
15
:
18
защита
Я. Даций
1
3
Н. Столяр
блок
15
:
19
16
:
19
подача
М. Фролова
9
17
:
19
защита
А. Пирайнен
16
17
:
20
атака
И. Филиштинская
14
6
Н. Смирнова
блок
18
:
20
10
М. Степаненко
блок
19
:
20
20
:
20
атака
Ю. Бровкина
18
4
А. Кононович
защита
20
:
21
21
:
21
блок
Е. Щеглова
12
13
В. Лаврушко
защита
21
:
22
21
:
23
атака
М. Фролова
9
21
:
24
блок
С. Писаревская
19
22
:
24
блок
Ю. Бровкина
18
29
А. Бекша
атака
23
:
24
6
Н. Смирнова
блок
23
:
25
3-я партия
10
М. Степаненко
атака
0
:
1
0
:
2
блок
Ю. Бровкина
18
1
:
2
блок
Е. Щеглова
12
10
М. Степаненко
подача
1
:
3
3
Н. Столяр
атака
1
:
4
3
Н. Столяр
атака
2
:
4
2
:
5
блок
М. Фролова
9
3
:
5
блок
С. Писаревская
19
3
Н. Столяр
подача
3
:
6
10
М. Степаненко
атака
3
:
7
11
Е. Багаева
атака
3
:
8
4
:
8
блок
И. Филиштинская
14
29
А. Бекша
блок
4
:
9
6
Н. Смирнова
защита
4
:
10
4
:
11
атака
Е. Сикачева
11
1
В. Ганиева
приём
4
:
12
5
:
12
защита
Я. Даций
1
13
В. Лаврушко
защита
5
:
13
6
:
13
атака
С. Писаревская
19
5
В. Секретова
атака
7
:
13
29
А. Бекша
защита
7
:
14
3
Н. Столяр
блок
7
:
15
8
:
15
защита
С. Писаревская
19
12
Т. Маркевич
защита
8
:
16
9
:
16
блок
М. Фролова
9
10
:
16
защита
М. Фролова
9
12
Т. Маркевич
атака
11
:
16
3
Н. Столяр
блок
11
:
17
12
:
17
защита
Е. Щеглова
12
12
:
18
блок
Е. Сикачева
11
13
:
18
защита
Я. Даций
1
13
В. Лаврушко
защита
13
:
19
14
:
19
подача
М. Фролова
9
12
Т. Маркевич
подача
14
:
20
5
В. Секретова
атака
14
:
21
29
А. Бекша
блок
15
:
21
12
Т. Маркевич
защита
15
:
22
16
:
22
защита
Я. Даций
1
16
:
23
атака
Ю. Бровкина
18
17
:
23
защита
Я. Даций
1
3
Н. Столяр
блок
18
:
23
5
В. Секретова
атака
18
:
24
19
:
24
атака
М. Фролова
9
12
Т. Маркевич
блок
20
:
24
3
Н. Столяр
защита
20
:
25