ЧЕМПИОНАТ РОССИИ СУПЕРЛИГА | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Локомотив - Енисей
Калининград
20 МАРТА 2021 г.
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Квалификационный этап, суббота
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
№
игрок
действ
счёт
действ
игрок
№
1-я партия
14
Л. Дейкема
защита
0
:
1
1
:
1
блок
М. Фролова
9
1
Т. Ежак
защита
1
:
2
2
:
2
защита
А. Лейва_Тагле
5
7
В. Зайцева
блок
2
:
3
3
:
3
подача
М. Фролова
9
9
А. Галкина
защита
3
:
4
4
:
4
подача
А. Самойленко
10
7
В. Зайцева
блок
5
:
4
6
:
4
защита
Я. Даций
1
1
Т. Ежак
защита
6
:
5
7
:
5
подача
А. Перетятько
17
14
Л. Дейкема
защита
7
:
6
8
:
6
защита
М. Фролова
9
11
Л. Липпманн
атака
8
:
7
9
:
7
защита
Я. Даций
1
1
Т. Ежак
блок
9
:
8
10
:
8
блок
А. Перетятько
17
10
Е. Евдокимова
защита
10
:
9
11
:
9
блок
А. Перетятько
17
12
:
9
приём
А. Лейва_Тагле
5
7
В. Зайцева
блок
12
:
10
13
:
10
блок
Ю. Бровкина
18
14
:
10
защита
М. Фролова
9
1
Т. Ежак
подача
14
:
11
15
:
11
защита
М. Фролова
9
16
:
11
атака
С. Писаревская
19
7
В. Зайцева
подача
16
:
12
17
:
12
защита
Я. Даций
1
14
Л. Дейкема
защита
17
:
13
17
:
14
блок
А. Самойленко
10
18
:
14
блок
М. Фролова
9
8
И. Воронкова
подача
18
:
15
19
:
15
защита
Я. Даций
1
1
Т. Ежак
атака
19
:
16
20
:
16
блок
Е. Щеглова
12
7
В. Зайцева
блок
20
:
17
21
:
17
защита
С. Писаревская
19
7
В. Зайцева
блок
21
:
18
22
:
18
блок
А. Лейва_Тагле
5
10
Е. Евдокимова
блок
23
:
18
8
И. Воронкова
блок
23
:
19
8
И. Воронкова
атака
23
:
20
24
:
20
блок
С. Писаревская
19
25
:
20
защита
А. Пирайнен
16
2-я партия
1
:
0
защита
М. Фролова
9
1
:
1
блок
А. Самойленко
10
2
:
1
защита
А. Перетятько
17
8
И. Воронкова
защита
2
:
2
3
:
2
передача
А. Перетятько
17
14
Л. Дейкема
блок
3
:
3
4
:
3
подача
С. Писаревская
19
1
Т. Ежак
подача
4
:
4
8
И. Воронкова
атака
4
:
5
5
:
5
подача
М. Фролова
9
6
:
5
атака
М. Фролова
9
14
Л. Дейкема
блок
6
:
6
7
:
6
защита
С. Писаревская
19
10
Е. Евдокимова
блок
7
:
7
1
Т. Ежак
защита
7
:
8
8
:
8
блок
А. Самойленко
10
11
Л. Липпманн
атака
8
:
9
8
:
10
блок
А. Самойленко
10
8
:
11
блок
А. Самойленко
10
9
:
11
защита
А. Перетятько
17
11
Л. Липпманн
блок
9
:
12
10
:
12
подача
А. Самойленко
10
7
В. Зайцева
блок
10
:
13
11
:
13
защита
А. Перетятько
17
1
Т. Ежак
подача
11
:
14
12
:
14
защита
М. Фролова
9
13
:
14
блок
Е. Сикачева
11
10
Е. Евдокимова
блок
13
:
15
14
:
15
защита
Е. Сикачева
11
10
Е. Евдокимова
блок
14
:
16
10
Е. Евдокимова
атака
14
:
17
15
:
17
блок
С. Писаревская
19
14
Л. Дейкема
защита
15
:
18
1
Т. Ежак
блок
16
:
18
17
:
18
приём
А. Лейва_Тагле
5
7
В. Зайцева
блок
17
:
19
8
И. Воронкова
защита
17
:
20
9
А. Галкина
защита
17
:
21
18
:
21
защита
Е. Сикачева
11
11
Л. Липпманн
защита
18
:
22
19
:
22
защита
Я. Даций
1
20
:
22
защита
А. Пирайнен
16
23
А. Мельникова
подача
20
:
23
1
Т. Ежак
приём
20
:
24
21
:
24
блок
Е. Сикачева
11
7
В. Зайцева
подача
21
:
25
3-я партия
1
:
0
атака
С. Писаревская
19
8
И. Воронкова
блок
1
:
1
2
:
1
блок
Е. Сикачева
11
8
И. Воронкова
подача
2
:
2
3
:
2
подача
С. Писаревская
19
14
Л. Дейкема
защита
3
:
3
3
:
4
блок
Е. Сикачева
11
11
Л. Липпманн
атака
3
:
5
4
:
5
блок
А. Перетятько
17
9
А. Галкина
защита
4
:
6
1
Т. Ежак
атака
4
:
7
5
:
7
атака
А. Лейва_Тагле
5
6
:
7
защита
А. Пирайнен
16
1
Т. Ежак
подача
6
:
8
7
:
8
подача
А. Перетятько
17
7
В. Зайцева
подача
7
:
9
8
:
9
подача
А. Лейва_Тагле
5
10
Е. Евдокимова
блок
8
:
10
9
:
10
защита
А. Перетятько
17
10
:
10
приём
А. Лейва_Тагле
5
11
:
10
атака
А. Лейва_Тагле
5
1
Т. Ежак
блок
12
:
10
13
:
10
приём
А. Лейва_Тагле
5
14
:
10
приём
А. Пирайнен
16
10
Е. Евдокимова
блок
14
:
11
1
Т. Ежак
атака
14
:
12
15
:
12
подача
С. Писаревская
19
10
Е. Евдокимова
подача
15
:
13
16
:
13
защита
М. Фролова
9
7
В. Зайцева
блок
16
:
14
17
:
14
подача
Е. Сикачева
11
7
В. Зайцева
блок
17
:
15
18
:
15
блок
А. Самойленко
10
8
И. Воронкова
блок
18
:
16
19
:
16
защита
А. Перетятько
17
10
Е. Евдокимова
блок
20
:
16
11
Л. Липпманн
блок
20
:
17
21
:
17
подача
А. Самойленко
10
11
Л. Липпманн
блок
21
:
18
22
:
18
блок
М. Фролова
9
8
И. Воронкова
защита
22
:
19
23
:
19
блок
А. Перетятько
17
9
А. Галкина
защита
23
:
20
24
:
20
блок
А. Самойленко
10
7
В. Зайцева
блок
24
:
21
14
Л. Дейкема
блок
24
:
22
25
:
22
атака
А. Лейва_Тагле
5
4-я партия
1
:
0
блок
А. Лейва_Тагле
5
9
А. Галкина
защита
1
:
1
2
:
1
блок
С. Писаревская
19
10
Е. Евдокимова
блок
3
:
1
3
:
2
блок
С. Писаревская
19
9
А. Галкина
защита
3
:
3
4
:
3
защита
С. Писаревская
19
1
Т. Ежак
блок
5
:
3
7
В. Зайцева
блок
6
:
3
7
В. Зайцева
блок
6
:
4
7
В. Зайцева
атака
6
:
5
7
:
5
блок
А. Перетятько
17
8
:
5
блок
М. Фролова
9
1
Т. Ежак
блок
8
:
6
1
Т. Ежак
атака
8
:
7
9
:
7
атака
С. Писаревская
19
1
Т. Ежак
подача
9
:
8
10
:
8
атака
А. Лейва_Тагле
5
23
А. Мельникова
блок
10
:
9
11
:
9
блок
Е. Щеглова
12
12
:
9
защита
А. Пирайнен
16
9
А. Галкина
защита
12
:
10
8
И. Воронкова
атака
12
:
11
13
:
11
защита
Я. Даций
1
9
А. Галкина
защита
13
:
12
14
:
12
защита
М. Фролова
9
15
:
12
приём
А. Пирайнен
16
18
Ю. Подскальная
блок
15
:
13
16
:
13
блок
А. Перетятько
17
17
:
13
блок
Е. Сикачева
11
18
:
13
приём
М. Фролова
9
19
:
13
атака
М. Фролова
9
5
А. Стальная
блок
20
:
13
18
Ю. Подскальная
блок
20
:
14
12
Д. Рысева
приём
20
:
15
21
:
15
подача
М. Фролова
9
22
:
15
блок
Е. Сикачева
11
18
Ю. Подскальная
блок
22
:
16
23
:
16
защита
Е. Сикачева
11
18
Ю. Подскальная
защита
23
:
17
24
:
17
блок
А. Лейва_Тагле
5
25
:
17
блок
А. Самойленко
10