ЧЕМПИОНАТ РОССИИ СУПЕРЛИГА | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Динамо Кр - Спарта
Краснодар
07 НОЯБРЯ 2021 г.
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
5-й тур, воскресеьне
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
№
игрок
действ
счёт
действ
игрок
№
1-я партия
11
Б. Бярда
атака
1
:
0
8
С. Суховерхова
подача
1
:
1
2
:
1
блок
В. Велисевич
10
3
:
1
атака
С. Гатина
5
4
:
1
атака
А. Емелина
16
4
:
2
атака
В. Велисевич
10
13
Е. Мишагина
защита
4
:
3
5
Ю. Подскальная
атака
5
:
3
6
:
3
атака
В. Велисевич
10
11
Б. Бярда
подача
6
:
4
11
Б. Бярда
атака
7
:
4
8
:
4
блок
С. Гатина
5
8
:
5
атака
В. Велисевич
10
11
Б. Бярда
атака
8
:
6
9
:
6
защита
В. Велисевич
10
5
Ю. Подскальная
подача
9
:
7
10
:
7
блок
Ж. Каськова
13
3
М. Перепелкина
атака
11
:
7
8
С. Суховерхова
блок
11
:
8
12
:
8
подача
С. Гатина
5
3
М. Перепелкина
блок
13
:
8
8
С. Суховерхова
подача
13
:
9
3
М. Перепелкина
атака
14
:
9
3
М. Перепелкина
защита
14
:
10
11
Б. Бярда
атака
15
:
10
15
В. Шевчук
блок
15
:
11
5
Ю. Подскальная
атака
16
:
11
17
:
11
атака
С. Гатина
5
17
:
12
атака
С. Гатина
5
8
С. Суховерхова
атака
17
:
13
8
С. Суховерхова
приём
17
:
14
17
:
15
блок
Т. Маркова
1
5
Ю. Подскальная
атака
18
:
15
3
М. Перепелкина
атака
19
:
15
20
:
15
атака
С. Гатина
5
20
:
16
атака
М. Кирилюк
2
13
Е. Мишагина
блок
21
:
16
22
:
16
защита
А. Станкевичуте
4
22
:
17
блок
А. Жукова
7
23
:
17
блок
Ж. Каськова
13
19
С. Масалева
защита
23
:
18
24
:
18
защита
А. Жукова
7
8
С. Суховерхова
защита
24
:
19
15
В. Шевчук
атака
25
:
19
2-я партия
0
:
1
атака
Ж. Каськова
13
13
Е. Мишагина
передача
0
:
2
1
:
2
защита
Т. Маркова
1
11
Б. Бярда
блок
1
:
3
1
:
4
атака
В. Велисевич
10
11
Б. Бярда
атака
2
:
4
3
:
4
приём
А. Емелина
16
11
Б. Бярда
блок
3
:
5
4
:
5
блок
В. Велисевич
10
13
Е. Мишагина
атака
5
:
5
19
С. Масалева
защита
5
:
6
6
:
6
атака
М. Кирилюк
2
19
С. Масалева
защита
6
:
7
8
С. Суховерхова
блок
6
:
8
11
Б. Бярда
атака
7
:
8
7
:
9
атака
Ж. Каськова
13
13
Е. Мишагина
блок
7
:
10
8
:
10
блок
А. Емелина
16
9
:
10
атака
С. Гатина
5
11
Б. Бярда
атака
10
:
10
8
С. Суховерхова
атака
10
:
11
11
:
11
защита
Ж. Каськова
13
11
Б. Бярда
блок
12
:
11
13
:
11
атака
Ж. Каськова
13
15
В. Шевчук
блок
14
:
11
11
Б. Бярда
блок
14
:
12
15
В. Шевчук
атака
15
:
12
11
Б. Бярда
блок
16
:
12
17
:
12
атака
Ж. Каськова
13
11
Б. Бярда
блок
18
:
12
15
В. Шевчук
блок
19
:
12
20
:
12
защита
Т. Маркова
1
21
:
12
защита
Ж. Каськова
13
22
:
12
атака
Ж. Каськова
13
22
:
13
атака
Т. Маркова
1
5
Ю. Подскальная
блок
22
:
14
15
В. Шевчук
блок
23
:
14
24
:
14
приём
В. Велисевич
10
18
Е. Третьякова
защита
24
:
15
25
:
15
подача
В. Велисевич
10
3-я партия
1
:
0
защита
С. Гатина
5
2
:
0
защита
Т. Маркова
1
15
В. Шевчук
блок
2
:
1
3
:
1
блок
Ж. Каськова
13
5
Ю. Подскальная
атака
4
:
1
5
Ю. Подскальная
блок
5
:
1
11
Б. Бярда
атака
5
:
2
8
С. Суховерхова
приём
5
:
3
15
В. Шевчук
атака
5
:
4
15
В. Шевчук
атака
6
:
4
6
:
5
блок
Т. Маркова
1
13
Е. Мишагина
блок
6
:
6
7
:
6
атака
А. Емелина
16
7
:
7
атака
С. Гатина
5
19
С. Масалева
защита
7
:
8
8
:
8
подача
В. Велисевич
10
13
Е. Мишагина
блок
8
:
9
8
С. Суховерхова
блок
8
:
10
8
:
11
блок
Ж. Каськова
13
9
:
11
блок
Ж. Каськова
13
10
:
11
защита
А. Станкевичуте
4
11
:
11
защита
А. Емелина
16
12
:
11
приём
А. Станкевичуте
4
12
:
12
атака
Ж. Каськова
13
8
С. Суховерхова
атака
13
:
12
14
:
12
атака
А. Емелина
16
15
:
12
приём
А. Станкевичуте
4
8
С. Суховерхова
подача
15
:
13
19
С. Масалева
защита
15
:
14
16
:
14
защита
С. Гатина
5
17
:
14
приём
А. Емелина
16
11
Б. Бярда
защита
17
:
15
17
:
16
блок
Т. Маркова
1
5
Ю. Подскальная
блок
18
:
16
7
А. Котикова
защита
18
:
17
19
:
17
защита
Ж. Каськова
13
5
Ю. Подскальная
блок
20
:
17
21
:
17
атака
А. Емелина
16
7
А. Котикова
подача
21
:
18
5
Ю. Подскальная
блок
21
:
19
22
:
19
защита
А. Жукова
7
8
С. Суховерхова
защита
22
:
20
23
:
20
атака
С. Гатина
5
11
Б. Бярда
блок
23
:
21
24
:
21
атака
А. Жукова
7
24
:
22
блок
М. Кирилюк
2
24
:
23
блок
А. Емелина
16
11
Б. Бярда
атака
25
:
23