ЧЕМПИОНАТ РОССИИ СУПЕРЛИГА | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Спарта - Заречье
Нижний Новгород
18 ДЕКАБРЯ 2021 г.
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
11-й тур, суббота
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
№
игрок
действ
счёт
действ
игрок
№
1-я партия
4
А. Станкевичуте
защита
0
:
1
10
В. Велисевич
атака
0
:
2
13
Ж. Каськова
атака
0
:
3
10
В. Велисевич
блок
0
:
4
1
:
4
защита
А. Майорова
6
1
Т. Маркова
блок
1
:
5
2
:
5
защита
П. Матвеева
4
16
А. Емелина
атака
3
:
5
13
Ж. Каськова
атака
3
:
6
4
:
6
подача
Е. Лукьянова
9
16
А. Емелина
защита
4
:
7
5
:
7
защита
В. Бачинина
5
6
:
7
приём
В. Бачинина
5
2
М. Кирилюк
защита
6
:
8
7
:
8
блок
И. Крук
19
1
Т. Маркова
блок
7
:
9
8
:
9
защита
В. Бачинина
5
10
В. Велисевич
блок
9
:
9
10
:
9
атака
Е. Лукьянова
9
5
С. Гатина
подача
10
:
10
11
:
10
защита
К. Кураева
1
16
А. Емелина
защита
11
:
11
2
М. Кирилюк
блок
12
:
11
2
М. Кирилюк
атака
13
:
11
14
:
11
приём
В. Бачинина
5
2
М. Кирилюк
блок
15
:
11
16
:
11
блок
В. Бачинина
5
17
:
11
приём
И. Крук
19
1
Т. Маркова
защита
17
:
12
16
А. Емелина
блок
17
:
13
18
:
13
блок
К. Соколова
7
2
М. Кирилюк
блок
18
:
14
19
:
14
блок
К. Соколова
7
13
Ж. Каськова
блок
20
:
14
13
Ж. Каськова
блок
20
:
15
5
С. Гатина
атака
20
:
16
21
:
16
защита
Д. Железко
14
1
Т. Маркова
блок
21
:
17
5
С. Гатина
атака
21
:
18
1
Т. Маркова
защита
21
:
19
22
:
19
защита
А. Майорова
6
1
Т. Маркова
блок
23
:
19
1
Т. Маркова
блок
23
:
20
24
:
20
атака
В. Бачинина
5
10
В. Велисевич
подача
24
:
21
25
:
21
защита
И. Крук
19
2-я партия
1
:
0
защита
П. Матвеева
4
13
Ж. Каськова
защита
1
:
1
2
:
1
подача
А. Ляшко
20
1
Т. Маркова
защита
2
:
2
3
:
2
подача
Е. Лукьянова
9
4
:
2
блок
П. Матвеева
4
1
Т. Маркова
защита
4
:
3
5
:
3
подача
В. Бачинина
5
6
:
3
приём
В. Бачинина
5
7
:
3
блок
К. Соколова
7
2
М. Кирилюк
защита
7
:
4
8
:
4
блок
А. Ляшко
20
5
С. Гатина
защита
8
:
5
9
:
5
блок
А. Ляшко
20
5
С. Гатина
подача
9
:
6
10
:
6
блок
А. Ляшко
20
10
В. Велисевич
подача
10
:
7
5
С. Гатина
атака
10
:
8
11
:
8
подача
А. Ляшко
20
2
М. Кирилюк
блок
12
:
8
16
А. Емелина
защита
12
:
9
13
:
9
подача
Е. Лукьянова
9
16
А. Емелина
подача
13
:
10
2
М. Кирилюк
блок
13
:
11
14
:
11
блок
К. Соколова
7
2
М. Кирилюк
подача
14
:
12
10
В. Велисевич
блок
15
:
12
16
:
12
защита
К. Кураева
1
17
:
12
защита
Е. Лукьянова
9
1
Т. Маркова
блок
17
:
13
18
:
13
подача
М. Ушкова
11
16
А. Емелина
блок
18
:
14
16
А. Емелина
блок
18
:
15
19
:
15
блок
А. Ляшко
20
20
:
15
защита
К. Кураева
1
1
Т. Маркова
защита
20
:
16
1
Т. Маркова
блок
20
:
17
2
М. Кирилюк
атака
21
:
17
22
:
17
блок
Е. Лукьянова
9
23
:
17
атака
И. Крук
19
2
М. Кирилюк
блок
24
:
17
1
Т. Маркова
подача
24
:
18
25
:
18
блок
К. Соколова
7
3-я партия
1
:
0
приём
В. Бачинина
5
5
С. Гатина
защита
1
:
1
2
:
1
защита
А. Майорова
6
10
В. Велисевич
подача
2
:
2
3
:
2
атака
В. Бачинина
5
1
Т. Маркова
защита
3
:
3
4
:
3
блок
К. Соколова
7
13
Ж. Каськова
защита
4
:
4
5
:
4
подача
Е. Лукьянова
9
6
:
4
блок
В. Бачинина
5
10
В. Велисевич
блок
6
:
5
7
:
5
блок
К. Соколова
7
10
В. Велисевич
блок
7
:
6
8
:
6
блок
А. Ляшко
20
9
:
6
передача
П. Матвеева
4
16
А. Емелина
атака
9
:
7
10
:
7
блок
И. Крук
19
16
А. Емелина
блок
10
:
8
11
:
8
блок
А. Ляшко
20
12
:
8
защита
К. Кураева
1
1
Т. Маркова
защита
12
:
9
16
А. Емелина
блок
13
:
9
1
Т. Маркова
защита
13
:
10
13
Ж. Каськова
атака
13
:
11
14
:
11
защита
В. Бачинина
5
15
:
11
защита
Е. Лукьянова
9
2
М. Кирилюк
защита
15
:
12
16
:
12
защита
К. Кураева
1
10
В. Велисевич
блок
17
:
12
10
В. Велисевич
блок
18
:
12
5
С. Гатина
блок
19
:
12
4
А. Станкевичуте
защита
19
:
13
20
:
13
защита
А. Ляшко
20
10
В. Велисевич
блок
21
:
13
5
С. Гатина
подача
21
:
14
21
:
15
блок
А. Ляшко
20
21
:
16
блок
Е. Лукьянова
9
22
:
16
подача
П. Матвеева
4
23
:
16
атака
Е. Лукьянова
9
2
М. Кирилюк
блок
23
:
17
1
Т. Маркова
атака
24
:
17
25
:
17
блок
А. Ляшко
20