ЧЕМПИОНАТ РОССИИ СУПЕРЛИГА | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Енисей - Локомотив
Красноярск
19 МАРТА 2022 г.
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
23-й тур, суббота
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
№
игрок
действ
счёт
действ
игрок
№
1-я партия
11
А. Прасолова
блок
0
:
1
8
Т. Костина
приём
0
:
2
8
Т. Костина
атака
0
:
3
1
:
3
защита
И. Филиштинская
14
18
А. Подскальная
защита
1
:
4
1
:
5
блок
А. Стальная
5
1
:
6
блок
Т. Ежак
15
2
:
6
подача
И. Воронкова
8
18
А. Подскальная
блок
2
:
7
3
:
7
защита
И. Филиштинская
14
4
:
7
защита
И. Воронкова
8
5
:
7
защита
И. Филиштинская
14
8
Т. Костина
подача
5
:
8
8
Т. Костина
5
:
9
6
:
9
подача
А. Стальная
5
11
А. Прасолова
блок
6
:
10
7
:
10
защита
А. Стальная
5
8
Т. Костина
защита
7
:
11
19
С. Писаревская
атака
7
:
12
7
:
13
блок
Е. Евдокимова
10
8
:
13
защита
И. Филиштинская
14
9
:
13
атака
Е. Евдокимова
10
11
А. Прасолова
блок
9
:
14
10
:
14
блок
А. Стальная
5
9
М. Фролова
защита
10
:
15
19
С. Писаревская
защита
10
:
16
7
И. Климанова
блок
11
:
16
12
:
16
атака
Т. Ежак
15
19
С. Писаревская
подача
12
:
17
13
:
17
передача
В. Зайцева
7
7
И. Климанова
блок
14
:
17
9
М. Фролова
защита
14
:
18
9
М. Фролова
защита
14
:
19
15
:
19
атака
И. Воронкова
8
9
М. Фролова
защита
15
:
20
19
С. Писаревская
защита
15
:
21
16
:
21
защита
Т. Зайцева
13
8
Т. Костина
защита
16
:
22
11
А. Прасолова
блок
16
:
23
19
С. Писаревская
атака
16
:
24
17
:
24
подача
А. Жаброва
1
18
:
24
атака
Е. Евдокимова
10
8
Т. Костина
защита
18
:
25
2-я партия
1
:
0
приём
Т. Зайцева
13
9
М. Фролова
подача
1
:
1
2
:
1
блок
И. Воронкова
8
18
А. Подскальная
защита
2
:
2
19
С. Писаревская
атака
2
:
3
1
Я. Даций
защита
2
:
4
8
Т. Костина
блок
2
:
5
9
М. Фролова
приём
2
:
6
3
:
6
блок
А. Стальная
5
19
С. Писаревская
защита
3
:
7
4
:
7
блок
В. Зайцева
7
5
:
7
атака
Т. Ежак
15
18
А. Подскальная
блок
5
:
8
1
Я. Даций
приём
5
:
9
18
А. Подскальная
блок
5
:
10
19
С. Писаревская
защита
5
:
11
6
:
11
атака
Т. Ежак
15
7
:
11
блок
В. Зайцева
7
8
:
11
атака
Т. Ежак
15
3
Ю. Шишкина
защита
8
:
12
19
С. Писаревская
атака
8
:
13
9
М. Фролова
атака
8
:
14
18
А. Подскальная
передача
8
:
15
8
:
16
блок
В. Зайцева
7
8
Т. Костина
атака
8
:
17
9
:
17
блок
И. Воронкова
8
18
А. Подскальная
подача
9
:
18
9
:
19
блок
И. Воронкова
8
11
А. Прасолова
блок
9
:
20
9
:
21
блок
И. Воронкова
8
10
:
21
защита
В. Зайцева
7
18
А. Подскальная
защита
10
:
22
8
Т. Костина
блок
10
:
23
16
В. Свирская
защита
10
:
24
11
:
24
блок
Е. Евдокимова
10
12
:
24
приём
Т. Ежак
15
12
:
25
блок
Е. Евдокимова
10
3-я партия
1
Я. Даций
приём
0
:
1
1
:
1
защита
И. Филиштинская
14
9
М. Фролова
блок
1
:
2
8
Т. Костина
приём
1
:
3
2
:
3
подача
И. Воронкова
8
3
:
3
защита
И. Воронкова
8
3
:
4
блок
А. Стальная
5
4
:
4
атака
А. Стальная
5
9
М. Фролова
подача
4
:
5
5
:
5
защита
И. Воронкова
8
7
И. Климанова
защита
5
:
6
1
Я. Даций
защита
5
:
7
12
Е. Щеглова
атака
5
:
8
6
:
8
защита
Т. Зайцева
13
4
Д. Пилипенко
защита
6
:
9
6
:
10
блок
И. Воронкова
8
7
:
10
блок
И. Филиштинская
14
8
:
10
блок
Е. Евдокимова
10
8
Т. Костина
подача
8
:
11
9
:
11
защита
Т. Зайцева
13
11
А. Прасолова
защита
9
:
12
10
:
12
защита
Т. Зайцева
13
11
:
12
атака
Т. Ежак
15
19
С. Писаревская
подача
11
:
13
12
:
13
блок
В. Зайцева
7
8
Т. Костина
блок
12
:
14
1
Я. Даций
защита
12
:
15
13
:
15
защита
А. Стальная
5
14
:
15
защита
Т. Зайцева
13
18
А. Подскальная
блок
14
:
16
14
:
17
блок
В. Зайцева
7
15
:
17
подача
Т. Ежак
15
16
:
17
атака
И. Воронкова
8
17
:
17
блок
В. Зайцева
7
18
:
17
приём
Т. Ежак
15
4
Д. Пилипенко
защита
18
:
18
1
Я. Даций
защита
18
:
19
19
:
19
защита
И. Воронкова
8
20
:
19
приём
Т. Зайцева
13
8
Т. Костина
подача
20
:
20
21
:
20
блок
Е. Евдокимова
10
9
М. Фролова
блок
22
:
20
18
А. Подскальная
защита
22
:
21
7
И. Климанова
блок
22
:
22
23
:
22
блок
Е. Евдокимова
10
19
С. Писаревская
защита
23
:
23
24
:
23
защита
И. Филиштинская
14
7
И. Климанова
блок
24
:
24
25
:
24
защита
Т. Зайцева
13
26
:
24
приём
И. Воронкова
8
4-я партия
8
Т. Костина
подача
0
:
1
1
:
1
блок
А. Стальная
5
2
:
1
защита
Т. Зайцева
13
2
:
2
блок
Е. Евдокимова
10
3
:
2
защита
Т. Зайцева
13
3
:
3
блок
А. Стальная
5
19
С. Писаревская
атака
3
:
4
4
:
4
защита
И. Воронкова
8
5
:
4
блок
А. Стальная
5
9
М. Фролова
подача
5
:
5
6
:
5
блок
В. Зайцева
7
7
И. Климанова
подача
6
:
6
6
:
7
блок
В. Зайцева
7
7
:
7
блок
В. Зайцева
7
18
А. Подскальная
защита
7
:
8
8
:
8
защита
А. Стальная
5
8
:
9
блок
И. Филиштинская
14
9
:
9
защита
Т. Зайцева
13
19
С. Писаревская
блок
10
:
9
8
Т. Костина
защита
10
:
10
11
:
10
атака
И. Воронкова
8
4
Д. Пилипенко
защита
11
:
11
12
:
11
защита
Е. Евдокимова
10
13
:
11
блок
В. Зайцева
7
9
М. Фролова
подача
13
:
12
8
Т. Костина
атака
13
:
13
19
С. Писаревская
защита
13
:
14
9
М. Фролова
защита
13
:
15
13
:
16
блок
Т. Ежак
15
14
:
16
атака
В. Зайцева
7
7
И. Климанова
защита
14
:
17
15
:
17
блок
И. Филиштинская
14
16
:
17
блок
В. Зайцева
7
4
Д. Пилипенко
защита
16
:
18
17
:
18
защита
И. Воронкова
8
9
М. Фролова
блок
18
:
18
8
Т. Костина
подача
18
:
19
18
:
20
блок
Е. Евдокимова
10
19
:
20
блок
Е. Евдокимова
10
9
М. Фролова
блок
19
:
21
20
:
21
подача
И. Воронкова
8
14
Е. Мазина
подача
20
:
22
1
Я. Даций
защита
20
:
23
21
:
23
защита
И. Филиштинская
14
8
Т. Костина
блок
22
:
23
22
:
24
атака
Т. Ежак
15
23
:
24
блок
Т. Ежак
15
11
А. Прасолова
блок
24
:
24
9
М. Фролова
защита
24
:
25
25
:
25
защита
Т. Зайцева
13
26
:
25
приём
Т. Зайцева
13
27
:
25
атака
А. Стальная
5
5-я партия
1
:
0
блок
Е. Евдокимова
10
2
:
0
приём
Т. Зайцева
13
2
:
1
блок
Е. Евдокимова
10
3
:
1
блок
Т. Ежак
15
18
А. Подскальная
блок
3
:
2
4
:
2
защита
И. Филиштинская
14
5
:
2
блок
В. Зайцева
7
6
:
2
блок
А. Стальная
5
4
Д. Пилипенко
защита
6
:
3
7
:
3
блок
Ю. Бровкина
11
8
:
3
блок
Ю. Бровкина
11
19
С. Писаревская
защита
8
:
4
9
:
4
атака
Ю. Бровкина
11
11
А. Прасолова
блок
10
:
4
11
А. Прасолова
блок
10
:
5
11
:
5
защита
Ю. Бровкина
11
12
:
5
атака
И. Воронкова
8
12
Е. Щеглова
подача
12
:
6
13
:
6
блок
М. Воробьёва
16
7
И. Климанова
блок
13
:
7
14
:
7
подача
И. Воронкова
8
7
И. Климанова
блок
14
:
8
9
М. Фролова
защита
14
:
9
15
:
9
блок
М. Воробьёва
16