ЧЕМПИОНАТ РОССИИ СУПЕРЛИГА | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Спарта - Динамо-Метар
Нижний Новгород
19 МАРТА 2022 г.
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
23-й тур, суббота
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
№
игрок
действ
счёт
действ
игрок
№
1-я партия
16
А. Емелина
блок
0
:
1
1
:
1
защита
А. Багрянцева
4
2
:
1
защита
М. Самойлова
3
3
:
1
атака
В. Акимова
19
4
:
1
приём
Е. Ткачева
6
4
А. Станкевичуте
защита
4
:
2
5
С. Гатина
атака
4
:
3
4
А. Станкевичуте
приём
4
:
4
5
:
4
подача
В. Акимова
19
5
:
5
блок
О. Яргычова
5
6
:
5
атака
Е. Ткачева
6
13
Ж. Каськова
подача
6
:
6
7
:
6
блок
М. Самойлова
3
8
:
6
защита
Е. Ткачева
6
10
В. Велисевич
блок
8
:
7
9
:
7
защита
А. Васильева
11
10
В. Велисевич
подача
9
:
8
10
:
8
защита
А. Васильева
11
17
В. Архипова
подача
10
:
9
16
А. Емелина
атака
10
:
10
11
:
10
атака
В. Акимова
19
5
С. Гатина
блок
11
:
11
12
:
11
подача
В. Акимова
19
5
С. Гатина
атака
12
:
12
13
:
12
защита
А. Васильева
11
10
В. Велисевич
блок
14
:
12
15
:
12
блок
О. Яргычова
5
16
:
12
защита
В. Акимова
19
10
В. Велисевич
атака
17
:
12
5
С. Гатина
атака
17
:
13
16
А. Емелина
приём
17
:
14
18
:
14
блок
А. Багрянцева
4
19
:
14
атака
В. Акимова
19
19
:
15
атака
О. Форналева
9
10
В. Велисевич
блок
19
:
16
13
Ж. Каськова
защита
19
:
17
19
:
18
блок
А. Багрянцева
4
19
:
19
блок
В. Акимова
19
20
:
19
защита
А. Васильева
11
16
А. Емелина
атака
20
:
20
3
Ю. Синицкая
блок
20
:
21
21
:
21
подача
М. Самойлова
3
16
А. Емелина
блок
21
:
22
17
В. Архипова
защита
21
:
23
22
:
23
защита
О. Форналева
9
23
:
23
приём
М. Самойлова
3
13
Ж. Каськова
блок
23
:
24
23
:
25
блок
О. Форналева
9
2-я партия
1
Т. Маркова
атака
1
:
0
16
А. Емелина
блок
1
:
1
13
Ж. Каськова
блок
1
:
2
2
:
2
защита
М. Самойлова
3
3
Ю. Синицкая
блок
3
:
2
1
Т. Маркова
защита
3
:
3
4
:
3
защита
А. Васильева
11
4
:
4
атака
О. Форналева
9
5
:
4
защита
Е. Ткачева
6
4
А. Станкевичуте
защита
5
:
5
5
:
6
блок
М. Самойлова
3
6
:
6
защита
О. Яргычова
5
1
Т. Маркова
блок
6
:
7
7
:
7
подача
О. Форналева
9
1
Т. Маркова
блок
7
:
8
4
А. Станкевичуте
защита
7
:
9
16
А. Емелина
атака
7
:
10
8
:
10
защита
А. Васильева
11
3
Ю. Синицкая
блок
8
:
11
16
А. Емелина
атака
9
:
11
10
:
11
защита
Е. Ткачева
6
11
:
11
приём
М. Самойлова
3
3
Ю. Синицкая
блок
11
:
12
12
:
12
блок
О. Яргычова
5
13
Ж. Каськова
блок
12
:
13
13
:
13
защита
Е. Ткачева
6
2
М. Кирилюк
атака
14
:
13
14
:
14
блок
О. Яргычова
5
15
:
14
защита
В. Акимова
19
2
М. Кирилюк
блок
15
:
15
16
:
15
защита
А. Васильева
11
2
М. Кирилюк
защита
16
:
16
17
:
16
защита
Е. Ткачева
6
18
:
16
блок
Е. Ткачева
6
13
Ж. Каськова
блок
19
:
16
16
А. Емелина
блок
20
:
16
1
Т. Маркова
подача
20
:
17
21
:
17
защита
А. Багрянцева
4
3
Ю. Синицкая
блок
21
:
18
22
:
18
подача
В. Акимова
19
23
:
18
блок
Е. Ткачева
6
24
:
18
блок
О. Форналева
9
13
Ж. Каськова
блок
24
:
19
25
:
19
подача
Е. Ткачева
6
3-я партия
3
Ю. Синицкая
блок
0
:
1
1
:
1
защита
О. Форналева
9
3
Ю. Синицкая
атака
2
:
1
1
Т. Маркова
подача
2
:
2
4
А. Станкевичуте
защита
2
:
3
2
:
4
блок
О. Яргычова
5
13
Ж. Каськова
атака
2
:
5
3
Ю. Синицкая
блок
2
:
6
3
:
6
блок
О. Форналева
9
4
:
6
блок
О. Форналева
9
5
:
6
атака
А. Пироговская
2
5
:
7
атака
О. Форналева
9
6
:
7
защита
А. Пироговская
2
3
Ю. Синицкая
защита
6
:
8
7
:
8
атака
В. Акимова
19
1
Т. Маркова
блок
7
:
9
8
:
9
блок
В. Акимова
19
2
М. Кирилюк
блок
8
:
10
9
:
10
защита
М. Самойлова
3
13
Ж. Каськова
защита
9
:
11
1
Т. Маркова
атака
10
:
11
3
Ю. Синицкая
блок
11
:
11
12
:
11
защита
О. Яргычова
5
5
С. Гатина
защита
12
:
12
3
Ю. Синицкая
блок
12
:
13
12
:
14
блок
О. Форналева
9
12
:
15
блок
О. Яргычова
5
16
А. Емелина
блок
12
:
16
13
:
16
подача
В. Акимова
19
5
С. Гатина
блок
14
:
16
15
:
16
атака
В. Акимова
19
1
Т. Маркова
защита
15
:
17
13
Ж. Каськова
блок
15
:
18
5
С. Гатина
атака
15
:
19
15
:
20
блок
О. Яргычова
5
16
:
20
блок
О. Яргычова
5
1
Т. Маркова
защита
16
:
21
17
:
21
атака
М. Самойлова
3
18
:
21
защита
К. Лавнова
15
13
Ж. Каськова
подача
18
:
22
2
М. Кирилюк
приём
18
:
23
16
А. Емелина
защита
18
:
24
5
С. Гатина
атака
18
:
25
4-я партия
1
:
0
защита
А. Багрянцева
4
13
Ж. Каськова
атака
1
:
1
13
Ж. Каськова
приём
1
:
2
2
:
2
подача
В. Акимова
19
3
Ю. Синицкая
блок
2
:
3
2
:
4
атака
О. Форналева
9
3
:
4
блок
О. Яргычова
5
3
Ю. Синицкая
защита
3
:
5
2
М. Кирилюк
приём
3
:
6
4
:
6
блок
М. Самойлова
3
13
Ж. Каськова
подача
4
:
7
5
:
7
блок
А. Багрянцева
4
6
:
7
защита
К. Лавнова
15
2
М. Кирилюк
блок
6
:
8
7
:
8
блок
В. Акимова
19
5
С. Гатина
блок
7
:
9
7
:
10
блок
О. Яргычова
5
13
Ж. Каськова
защита
7
:
11
8
:
11
блок
О. Яргычова
5
3
Ю. Синицкая
атака
9
:
11
13
Ж. Каськова
защита
9
:
12
10
:
12
блок
А. Пироговская
2
11
:
12
атака
В. Акимова
19
12
:
12
блок
О. Яргычова
5
5
С. Гатина
подача
12
:
13
5
С. Гатина
защита
12
:
14
1
Т. Маркова
защита
12
:
15
3
Ю. Синицкая
блок
12
:
16
3
Ю. Синицкая
блок
12
:
17
13
:
17
защита
О. Форналева
9
3
Ю. Синицкая
подача
13
:
18
14
:
18
защита
О. Яргычова
5
7
А. Жукова
блок
14
:
19
13
Ж. Каськова
атака
14
:
20
2
М. Кирилюк
атака
14
:
21
4
А. Станкевичуте
защита
14
:
22
14
М. Райлич
атака
14
:
23
7
А. Жукова
атака
14
:
24
10
В. Велисевич
блок
15
:
24
4
А. Станкевичуте
защита
15
:
25