ЧЕМПИОНАТ РОССИИ СУПЕРЛИГА | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Енисей - Протон
Красноярск
01 ОКТЯБРЯ 2022 г.
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
2-й Тур, суббота
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
№
игрок
действ
счёт
действ
игрок
№
1-я партия
0
:
1
блок
В. Пушина
5
1
:
1
блок
В. Пушина
5
11
А. Прасолова
защита
1
:
2
7
А. Азанова
атака
2
:
2
4
А. Мамедова
атака
2
:
3
3
:
3
защита
М. Смеленко
7
10
В. Велисевич
атака
3
:
4
1
Я. Даций
приём
3
:
5
4
:
5
атака
В. Боброва
20
10
В. Велисевич
защита
4
:
6
16
В. Бачинина
атака
5
:
6
5
:
7
блок
В. Боброва
20
6
:
7
защита
В. Боброва
20
16
В. Бачинина
защита
6
:
8
7
:
8
блок
М. Смеленко
7
17
А. Лопато
защита
7
:
9
7
:
10
атака
В. Пушина
5
8
:
10
блок
В. Пушина
5
7
А. Азанова
8
:
11
4
А. Мамедова
блок
8
:
12
9
:
12
блок
Н. Малых
8
4
А. Мамедова
подача
9
:
13
10
В. Велисевич
атака
10
:
13
11
:
13
атака
Н. Малых
8
10
В. Велисевич
защита
11
:
14
17
А. Лопато
блок
11
:
15
11
:
16
блок
М. Смеленко
7
16
В. Бачинина
атака
12
:
16
13
:
16
атака
В. Боброва
20
13
:
17
атака
П. Беликова
6
11
А. Прасолова
атака
14
:
17
14
:
18
блок
С. Гатина
3
4
А. Мамедова
атака
15
:
18
11
А. Прасолова
защита
15
:
19
4
А. Мамедова
защита
15
:
20
16
:
20
блок
С. Гатина
3
16
:
21
блок
С. Гатина
3
9
М. Фролова
приём
16
:
22
9
М. Фролова
приём
16
:
23
1
Я. Даций
защита
16
:
24
7
А. Азанова
атака
17
:
24
9
М. Фролова
атака
17
:
25
2-я партия
7
А. Азанова
блок
1
:
0
2
:
0
защита
Н. Малых
8
11
А. Прасолова
блок
2
:
1
3
:
1
защита
П. Беликова
6
4
:
1
атака
С. Гатина
3
11
А. Прасолова
подача
4
:
2
5
:
2
блок
В. Пушина
5
6
:
2
блок
В. Пушина
5
7
:
2
защита
М. Смеленко
7
10
В. Велисевич
блок
7
:
3
4
А. Мамедова
атака
7
:
4
10
В. Велисевич
приём
7
:
5
7
:
6
блок
В. Пушина
5
8
:
6
подача
С. Гатина
3
18
А. Мирошниченко
защита
8
:
7
7
А. Азанова
атака
8
:
8
16
В. Бачинина
блок
8
:
9
10
В. Велисевич
атака
9
:
9
9
:
10
блок
В. Боброва
20
16
В. Бачинина
атака
9
:
11
17
А. Лопато
блок
9
:
12
10
:
12
блок
П. Беликова
6
17
А. Лопато
подача
10
:
13
10
:
14
атака
П. Беликова
6
11
:
14
блок
М. Смеленко
7
18
А. Мирошниченко
защита
11
:
15
12
:
15
блок
В. Пушина
5
7
А. Азанова
защита
12
:
16
13
:
16
блок
Н. Малых
8
16
В. Бачинина
защита
13
:
17
7
А. Азанова
атака
14
:
17
15
:
17
атака
Н. Малых
8
19
С. Писаревская
подача
15
:
18
16
:
18
блок
В. Боброва
20
10
В. Велисевич
подача
16
:
19
19
С. Писаревская
приём
16
:
20
17
:
20
защита
Н. Малых
8
17
:
21
атака
В. Боброва
20
18
:
21
защита
О. Костюкевич
1
19
:
21
атака
П. Беликова
6
16
В. Бачинина
подача
19
:
22
16
В. Бачинина
передача
19
:
23
19
:
24
атака
В. Пушина
5
9
М. Фролова
приём
19
:
25
3-я партия
17
А. Лопато
защита
0
:
1
1
:
1
блок
В. Пушина
5
2
:
1
защита
Н. Малых
8
19
С. Писаревская
защита
2
:
2
7
А. Азанова
блок
2
:
3
2
:
4
атака
В. Пушина
5
17
А. Лопато
защита
2
:
5
11
А. Прасолова
блок
3
:
5
3
:
6
атака
В. Пушина
5
3
:
7
атака
Н. Малых
8
16
В. Бачинина
защита
3
:
8
1
Я. Даций
защита
3
:
9
3
:
10
блок
Н. Малых
8
3
:
11
блок
Н. Малых
8
3
:
12
атака
Н. Малых
8
4
:
12
подача
С. Гатина
3
18
А. Мирошниченко
защита
4
:
13
5
:
13
блок
П. Беликова
6
8
Н. Владыко
блок
5
:
14
7
А. Азанова
атака
6
:
14
8
Н. Владыко
блок
7
:
14
7
А. Азанова
защита
7
:
15
8
:
15
защита
Н. Малых
8
9
:
15
блок
С. Гатина
3
8
Н. Владыко
блок
9
:
16
15
О. Хлебникова
защита
9
:
17
10
:
17
блок
В. Пушина
5
11
:
17
блок
С. Гатина
3
12
:
17
защита
Н. Малых
8
13
:
17
атака
В. Пушина
5
9
М. Фролова
атака
14
:
17
14
:
18
блок
М. Смеленко
7
15
О. Хлебникова
передача
14
:
19
14
:
20
атака
С. Гатина
3
15
:
20
защита
Н. Малых
8
18
А. Мирошниченко
защита
15
:
21
7
А. Азанова
атака
15
:
22
16
:
22
защита
С. Гатина
3
9
М. Фролова
подача
16
:
23
17
:
23
защита
М. Смеленко
7
17
А. Лопато
защита
17
:
24
16
В. Бачинина
приём
17
:
25