ЧЕМПИОНАТ РОССИИ СУПЕРЛИГА | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Тулица - Заречье
Тула
26 НОЯБРЯ 2022 г.
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
9-й Тур, суббота
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
№
игрок
действ
счёт
действ
игрок
№
1-я партия
1
:
0
подача
П. Матвеева
4
11
Е. Любушкина
блок
1
:
1
2
:
1
подача
А. Стальная
5
1
О. Юрьева
подача
2
:
2
23
Н. Касаткина
приём
2
:
3
3
:
3
защита
А. Стальная
5
12
Е. Тимошкова
защита
3
:
4
4
:
4
подача
А. Шупенева
3
5
:
4
атака
А. Стальная
5
6
:
4
атака
К. Соколова
17
5
Е. Мишагина
блок
7
:
4
8
:
4
защита
А. Стальная
5
11
Е. Любушкина
подача
8
:
5
9
:
5
защита
А. Шупенева
3
9
:
6
блок
К. Соколова
17
10
:
6
подача
К. Соколова
17
10
:
7
блок
К. Дьяченко
10
11
:
7
блок
К. Дьяченко
10
12
:
7
атака
А. Стальная
5
12
:
8
блок
К. Дьяченко
10
11
Е. Любушкина
блок
12
:
9
13
:
9
подача
А. Стальная
5
14
:
9
защита
П. Матвеева
4
1
О. Юрьева
подача
14
:
10
23
Н. Касаткина
защита
14
:
11
14
:
12
блок
А. Шупенева
3
12
Е. Тимошкова
атака
14
:
13
1
О. Юрьева
атака
14
:
14
15
:
14
защита
П. Матвеева
4
16
:
14
защита
К. Кураева
1
11
Е. Любушкина
блок
16
:
15
17
:
15
защита
А. Верная
19
11
Е. Любушкина
защита
17
:
16
18
:
16
подача
В. Демидова
6
13
А. Джиоева
защита
18
:
17
18
:
18
блок
А. Стальная
5
19
:
18
защита
К. Соколова
17
20
:
18
атака
А. Стальная
5
21
:
18
блок
П. Матвеева
4
21
:
19
блок
К. Дьяченко
10
22
:
19
атака
А. Шупенева
3
12
Е. Тимошкова
атака
22
:
20
22
:
21
блок
К. Дьяченко
10
22
:
22
блок
В. Демидова
6
23
:
22
защита
А. Стальная
5
23
Н. Касаткина
защита
23
:
23
11
Е. Любушкина
приём
23
:
24
24
:
24
защита
П. Матвеева
4
25
:
24
атака
В. Демидова
6
23
Н. Касаткина
блок
25
:
25
12
Е. Тимошкова
атака
25
:
26
11
Е. Любушкина
атака
25
:
27
2-я партия
1
:
0
блок
К. Дьяченко
10
2
:
0
атака
А. Шупенева
3
5
Е. Мишагина
защита
2
:
1
3
:
1
защита
П. Матвеева
4
4
:
1
атака
К. Дьяченко
10
5
:
1
приём
К. Кураева
1
5
Е. Мишагина
защита
5
:
2
6
:
2
защита
К. Дьяченко
10
5
Е. Мишагина
блок
6
:
3
12
Е. Тимошкова
блок
7
:
3
12
Е. Тимошкова
защита
7
:
4
7
:
5
блок
П. Матвеева
4
8
:
5
подача
В. Демидова
6
8
А. Лунева
блок
8
:
6
12
Е. Тимошкова
приём
8
:
7
9
:
7
защита
А. Шупенева
3
10
:
7
блок
П. Матвеева
4
5
Е. Мишагина
защита
10
:
8
11
:
8
защита
В. Демидова
6
23
Н. Касаткина
защита
11
:
9
12
:
9
защита
А. Верная
19
12
Е. Тимошкова
блок
12
:
10
17
Н. Някина
защита
12
:
11
12
:
12
блок
В. Демидова
6
13
:
12
защита
А. Стальная
5
12
Е. Тимошкова
защита
13
:
13
10
К. Бесман
защита
13
:
14
14
:
14
защита
А. Верная
19
15
:
14
блок
В. Демидова
6
16
:
14
приём
А. Стальная
5
17
:
14
атака
К. Соколова
17
13
А. Джиоева
защита
17
:
15
18
:
15
подача
В. Демидова
6
19
:
15
приём
О. Иванова
8
15
Б. Бярда
блок
19
:
16
20
:
16
подача
К. Соколова
17
15
Б. Бярда
защита
20
:
17
23
Н. Касаткина
атака
20
:
18
17
Н. Някина
приём
20
:
19
5
Е. Мишагина
защита
20
:
20
21
:
20
блок
К. Дьяченко
10
22
:
20
блок
А. Стальная
5
23
Н. Касаткина
подача
22
:
21
17
Н. Някина
приём
22
:
22
17
Н. Някина
защита
22
:
23
23
:
23
атака
В. Демидова
6
11
Е. Любушкина
защита
23
:
24
24
:
24
защита
М. Володина
2
24
:
25
блок
А. Шупенева
3
5
Е. Мишагина
блок
25
:
25
26
:
25
защита
А. Стальная
5
1
О. Юрьева
защита
26
:
26
27
:
26
защита
А. Верная
19
5
Е. Мишагина
блок
27
:
27
27
:
28
блок
А. Стальная
5
27
:
29
блок
К. Дьяченко
10
3-я партия
8
А. Лунева
блок
0
:
1
0
:
2
блок
К. Дьяченко
10
12
Е. Тимошкова
атака
0
:
3
0
:
4
блок
В. Демидова
6
1
:
4
защита
А. Шупенева
3
5
Е. Мишагина
защита
1
:
5
2
:
5
блок
К. Соколова
17
3
:
5
защита
А. Стальная
5
15
Б. Бярда
подача
3
:
6
4
:
6
блок
П. Матвеева
4
11
Е. Любушкина
блок
4
:
7
12
Е. Тимошкова
защита
4
:
8
5
:
8
блок
К. Соколова
17
6
:
8
атака
А. Шупенева
3
7
:
8
защита
А. Шупенева
3
11
Е. Любушкина
подача
7
:
9
23
Н. Касаткина
атака
7
:
10
7
:
11
блок
К. Дьяченко
10
8
:
11
защита
А. Шупенева
3
9
:
11
защита
А. Стальная
5
5
Е. Мишагина
защита
9
:
12
10
:
12
подача
П. Матвеева
4
11
:
12
В. Демидова
6
8
А. Лунева
блок
11
:
13
12
:
13
защита
А. Верная
19
8
А. Лунева
защита
12
:
14
13
:
14
блок
К. Соколова
17
15
Б. Бярда
защита
13
:
15
23
Н. Касаткина
защита
13
:
16
14
:
16
атака
В. Демидова
6
11
Е. Любушкина
атака
15
:
16
5
Е. Мишагина
блок
15
:
17
16
:
17
защита
А. Шупенева
3
23
Н. Касаткина
защита
16
:
18
17
:
18
блок
К. Дьяченко
10
5
Е. Мишагина
защита
17
:
19
23
Н. Касаткина
блок
17
:
20
18
:
20
защита
А. Верная
19
19
:
20
приём
О. Иванова
8
5
Е. Мишагина
защита
19
:
21
20
:
21
защита
А. Верная
19
21
:
21
защита
А. Шупенева
3
8
А. Лунева
защита
21
:
22
22
:
22
защита
П. Матвеева
4
23
:
22
блок
К. Соколова
17
11
Е. Любушкина
блок
23
:
23
24
:
23
защита
П. Матвеева
4
13
А. Джиоева
защита
24
:
24
25
:
24
защита
К. Кураева
1
11
Е. Любушкина
защита
25
:
25
26
:
25
защита
А. Шупенева
3
13
А. Джиоева
защита
26
:
26
23
Н. Касаткина
атака
26
:
27
27
:
27
блок
А. Шупенева
3
15
Б. Бярда
блок
27
:
28
28
:
28
блок
К. Дьяченко
10
29
:
28
блок
К. Дьяченко
10
23
Н. Касаткина
защита
29
:
29
30
:
29
блок
К. Соколова
17
31
:
29
приём
В. Демидова
6
4-я партия
1
:
0
атака
А. Стальная
5
13
А. Джиоева
защита
1
:
1
1
:
2
блок
В. Демидова
6
2
:
2
блок
К. Дьяченко
10
5
Е. Мишагина
защита
2
:
3
3
:
3
защита
П. Матвеева
4
12
Е. Тимошкова
блок
3
:
4
4
:
4
блок
П. Матвеева
4
5
:
4
блок
П. Матвеева
4
11
Е. Любушкина
блок
5
:
5
12
Е. Тимошкова
приём
5
:
6
12
Е. Тимошкова
приём
5
:
7
6
:
7
подача
В. Демидова
6
5
Е. Мишагина
блок
6
:
8
8
А. Лунева
блок
7
:
8
8
:
8
блок
П. Матвеева
4
9
:
8
защита
К. Кураева
1
15
Б. Бярда
блок
10
:
8
17
Н. Някина
защита
10
:
9
11
:
9
защита
В. Демидова
6
8
А. Лунева
блок
11
:
10
12
:
10
защита
П. Матвеева
4
13
:
10
блок
К. Дьяченко
10
14
:
10
блок
А. Шупенева
3
8
А. Лунева
подача
14
:
11
11
Е. Любушкина
блок
14
:
12
15
:
12
подача
К. Дьяченко
10
15
:
13
блок
К. Соколова
17
5
Е. Мишагина
блок
16
:
13
17
:
13
атака
К. Соколова
17
12
Е. Тимошкова
защита
17
:
14
18
:
14
защита
А. Шупенева
3
23
Н. Касаткина
защита
18
:
15
18
:
16
блок
К. Дьяченко
10
8
А. Лунева
блок
18
:
17
19
:
17
блок
А. Стальная
5
20
:
17
защита
А. Шупенева
3
23
Н. Касаткина
атака
20
:
18
21
:
18
подача
П. Матвеева
4
21
:
19
блок
К. Дьяченко
10
22
:
19
защита
А. Стальная
5
23
:
19
блок
А. Шупенева
3
24
:
19
блок
К. Дьяченко
10
15
Б. Бярда
блок
25
:
19
5-я партия
15
Б. Бярда
блок
0
:
1
1
:
1
атака
К. Дьяченко
10
15
Б. Бярда
блок
2
:
1
11
Е. Любушкина
блок
2
:
2
11
Е. Любушкина
атака
2
:
3
3
:
3
защита
П. Матвеева
4
12
Е. Тимошкова
блок
3
:
4
4
:
4
защита
А. Шупенева
3
5
:
4
атака
В. Демидова
6
6
:
4
приём
К. Соколова
17
17
Н. Някина
защита
6
:
5
7
:
5
подача
В. Демидова
6
8
:
5
атака
А. Стальная
5
15
Б. Бярда
защита
8
:
6
9
:
6
защита
К. Соколова
17
15
Б. Бярда
блок
10
:
6
11
:
6
блок
А. Стальная
5
12
:
6
приём
О. Иванова
8
17
Н. Някина
защита
12
:
7
13
:
7
подача
П. Матвеева
4
12
Е. Тимошкова
атака
13
:
8
14
:
8
защита
К. Кураева
1
23
Н. Касаткина
защита
14
:
9
14
:
10
блок
В. Демидова
6
11
Е. Любушкина
атака
14
:
11
15
:
11
защита
А. Стальная
5