ЧЕМПИОНАТ РОССИИ СУПЕРЛИГА | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Минчанка - Уралочка
Минск
28 ДЕКАБРЯ 2022 г.
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
13-й Тур, среда
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
№
игрок
действ
счёт
действ
игрок
№
1-я партия
1
:
0
атака
К. Купряшкина
30
6
Н. Смирнова
защита
1
:
1
2
:
1
блок
Д. Мусиенко
2
3
:
1
защита
П. Трухина
15
5
К. Лебедкина
блок
3
:
2
4
:
2
блок
О. Ваганова
24
6
Н. Смирнова
атака
4
:
3
6
Н. Смирнова
приём
4
:
4
15
Т. Маркевич
защита
4
:
5
5
:
5
защита
К. Купряшкина
30
5
К. Лебедкина
подача
5
:
6
6
:
6
защита
Д. Мусиенко
2
7
:
6
Д. Мусиенко
2
5
К. Лебедкина
защита
7
:
7
15
Т. Маркевич
блок
7
:
8
15
Т. Маркевич
приём
7
:
9
12
Е. Лозюк
защита
7
:
10
8
:
10
защита
К. Купряшкина
30
15
Т. Маркевич
блок
8
:
11
15
Т. Маркевич
блок
8
:
12
9
:
12
защита
Е. Карполь
16
1
В. Ганиева
защита
9
:
13
3
Н. Столяр
атака
9
:
14
10
:
14
блок
Е. Фитисова
21
1
В. Ганиева
защита
10
:
15
11
:
15
подача
Д. Мусиенко
2
11
Е. Багаева
защита
11
:
16
12
:
16
защита
Е. Карполь
16
13
:
16
защита
К. Купряшкина
30
14
:
16
защита
П. Трухина
15
15
:
16
приём
А. Кондрашова
9
5
К. Лебедкина
защита
15
:
17
16
:
17
блок
К. Купряшкина
30
1
В. Ганиева
защита
16
:
18
6
Н. Смирнова
защита
16
:
19
17
:
19
блок
Д. Мусиенко
2
3
Н. Столяр
блок
18
:
19
4
Е. Сокольчик
блок
19
:
19
3
Н. Столяр
атака
19
:
20
20
:
20
защита
О. Ваганова
24
11
Е. Багаева
подача
20
:
21
6
Н. Смирнова
защита
20
:
22
21
:
22
защита
Е. Фитисова
21
22
:
22
защита
Д. Мусиенко
2
22
:
23
блок
О. Ваганова
24
6
Н. Смирнова
блок
22
:
24
23
:
24
защита
О. Ваганова
24
6
Н. Смирнова
блок
23
:
25
2-я партия
4
Е. Сокольчик
защита
0
:
1
1
:
1
блок
Е. Котова
10
3
Н. Столяр
блок
1
:
2
2
:
2
блок
Е. Фитисова
21
4
Е. Сокольчик
защита
2
:
3
3
:
3
защита
Д. Мусиенко
2
11
Е. Багаева
защита
3
:
4
4
Е. Сокольчик
защита
3
:
5
4
:
5
блок
Е. Фитисова
21
5
:
5
атака
К. Купряшкина
30
6
:
5
атака
О. Ваганова
24
6
Н. Смирнова
атака
7
:
5
8
:
5
защита
П. Трухина
15
9
:
5
атака
Е. Фитисова
21
12
Е. Лозюк
блок
9
:
6
6
Н. Смирнова
атака
9
:
7
1
В. Ганиева
защита
9
:
8
10
:
8
защита
Е. Фитисова
21
6
Н. Смирнова
атака
10
:
9
11
:
9
защита
Е. Карполь
16
12
:
9
блок
Е. Котова
10
4
Е. Сокольчик
блок
13
:
9
14
:
9
защита
К. Алексеева
11
15
:
9
защита
П. Трухина
15
12
Е. Лозюк
защита
15
:
10
6
Н. Смирнова
приём
15
:
11
15
:
12
блок
Е. Котова
10
1
В. Ганиева
защита
15
:
13
16
:
13
блок
Е. Котова
10
6
Н. Смирнова
защита
16
:
14
17
:
14
блок
Е. Фитисова
21
6
Н. Смирнова
атака
17
:
15
17
:
16
атака
К. Купряшкина
30
18
:
16
блок
Е. Фитисова
21
6
Н. Смирнова
блок
18
:
17
19
:
17
защита
М. Воробьёва
18
5
К. Лебедкина
подача
19
:
18
19
:
19
блок
К. Купряшкина
30
20
:
19
блок
К. Купряшкина
30
5
К. Лебедкина
защита
20
:
20
21
:
20
защита
К. Купряшкина
30
5
К. Лебедкина
защита
21
:
21
22
:
21
защита
Е. Карполь
16
4
Е. Сокольчик
блок
23
:
21
24
:
21
защита
О. Ваганова
24
3
Н. Столяр
блок
24
:
22
25
:
22
атака
О. Ваганова
24
3-я партия
4
Е. Сокольчик
блок
1
:
0
2
:
0
атака
Е. Котова
10
3
Н. Столяр
блок
3
:
0
1
В. Ганиева
защита
3
:
1
3
:
2
атака
О. Ваганова
24
4
:
2
защита
К. Купряшкина
30
5
К. Лебедкина
блок
5
:
2
5
К. Лебедкина
блок
5
:
3
3
Н. Столяр
блок
6
:
3
5
К. Лебедкина
защита
6
:
4
1
В. Ганиева
защита
6
:
5
5
К. Лебедкина
передача
6
:
6
4
Е. Сокольчик
защита
6
:
7
12
Е. Лозюк
блок
7
:
7
11
Е. Багаева
защита
7
:
8
8
:
8
блок
К. Купряшкина
30
6
Н. Смирнова
защита
8
:
9
9
:
9
блок
Е. Котова
10
10
:
9
защита
К. Купряшкина
30
4
Е. Сокольчик
блок
10
:
10
11
:
10
подача
А. Кондрашова
9
11
Е. Багаева
защита
11
:
11
12
:
11
защита
Е. Котова
10
4
Е. Сокольчик
защита
12
:
12
5
К. Лебедкина
атака
12
:
13
6
Н. Смирнова
приём
12
:
14
5
К. Лебедкина
блок
13
:
14
4
Е. Сокольчик
защита
13
:
15
14
:
15
блок
Е. Фитисова
21
1
В. Ганиева
защита
14
:
16
5
К. Лебедкина
атака
14
:
17
12
Е. Лозюк
защита
14
:
18
15
:
18
защита
Е. Фитисова
21
6
Н. Смирнова
подача
15
:
19
6
Н. Смирнова
защита
15
:
20
16
:
20
защита
О. Ваганова
24
3
Н. Столяр
блок
17
:
20
18
:
20
блок
Е. Котова
10
19
:
20
приём
О. Ваганова
24
20
:
20
приём
П. Трухина
15
21
:
20
атака
Д. Мусиенко
2
4
Е. Сокольчик
блок
22
:
20
3
Н. Столяр
атака
23
:
20
4
Е. Сокольчик
блок
23
:
21
24
:
21
защита
К. Купряшкина
30
25
:
21
блок
О. Ваганова
24
4-я партия
1
:
0
блок
Е. Котова
10
11
Е. Багаева
подача
1
:
1
2
:
1
защита
К. Купряшкина
30
3
:
1
атака
О. Ваганова
24
1
В. Ганиева
защита
3
:
2
4
:
2
подача
Д. Мусиенко
2
11
Е. Багаева
передача
4
:
3
1
В. Ганиева
защита
4
:
4
5
:
4
подача
О. Ваганова
24
1
В. Ганиева
защита
5
:
5
6
Н. Смирнова
атака
5
:
6
6
:
6
атака
К. Купряшкина
30
11
Е. Багаева
защита
6
:
7
7
:
7
блок
Д. Мусиенко
2
12
Е. Лозюк
защита
7
:
8
8
:
8
защита
Е. Карполь
16
5
К. Лебедкина
атака
8
:
9
6
Н. Смирнова
защита
8
:
10
9
:
10
блок
Е. Фитисова
21
4
Е. Сокольчик
подача
9
:
11
3
Н. Столяр
атака
9
:
12
10
:
12
защита
Е. Карполь
16
4
Е. Сокольчик
защита
10
:
13
11
:
13
защита
О. Ваганова
24
4
Е. Сокольчик
защита
11
:
14
12
:
14
блок
К. Купряшкина
30
5
К. Лебедкина
атака
12
:
15
13
:
15
блок
Е. Котова
10
4
Е. Сокольчик
блок
14
:
15
12
Е. Лозюк
подача
14
:
16
5
К. Лебедкина
атака
14
:
17
15
:
17
блок
Е. Котова
10
11
Е. Багаева
защита
15
:
18
16
:
18
блок
Е. Фитисова
21
4
Е. Сокольчик
защита
16
:
19
17
:
19
защита
О. Ваганова
24
18
:
19
атака
К. Купряшкина
30
3
Н. Столяр
защита
18
:
20
19
:
20
защита
А. Кондрашова
9
6
Н. Смирнова
атака
19
:
21
12
Е. Лозюк
блок
20
:
21
1
В. Ганиева
защита
20
:
22
4
Е. Сокольчик
блок
20
:
23
21
:
23
защита
О. Ваганова
24
22
:
23
блок
Е. Котова
10
23
:
23
атака
К. Купряшкина
30
24
:
23
Е. Котова
10
22
Д. Бурак
блок
24
:
24
25
:
24
защита
К. Купряшкина
30
5
К. Лебедкина
блок
25
:
25
26
:
25
блок
Е. Фитисова
21
4
Е. Сокольчик
защита
26
:
26
26
:
27
блок
О. Ваганова
24
27
:
27
защита
Е. Карполь
16
12
Е. Лозюк
блок
27
:
28
12
Е. Лозюк
блок
27
:
29
5-я партия
11
Е. Багаева
защита
0
:
1
1
:
1
защита
Е. Котова
10
6
Н. Смирнова
блок
1
:
2
1
:
3
блок
Е. Фитисова
21
6
Н. Смирнова
блок
2
:
3
3
Н. Столяр
подача
2
:
4
3
:
4
защита
Д. Мусиенко
2
11
Е. Багаева
защита
3
:
5
4
:
5
атака
Д. Мусиенко
2
1
В. Ганиева
защита
4
:
6
5
:
6
блок
Д. Мусиенко
2
4
Е. Сокольчик
блок
6
:
6
4
Е. Сокольчик
блок
6
:
7
3
Н. Столяр
блок
6
:
8
7
:
8
защита
К. Купряшкина
30
11
Е. Багаева
подача
7
:
9
5
К. Лебедкина
атака
7
:
10
11
Е. Багаева
защита
7
:
11
8
:
11
защита
Е. Котова
10
9
:
11
атака
О. Ваганова
24
10
:
11
защита
А. Кондрашова
9
11
Е. Багаева
защита
10
:
12
11
:
12
защита
Д. Мусиенко
2
12
:
12
защита
Д. Мусиенко
2
13
:
12
приём
П. Трухина
15
3
Н. Столяр
подача
13
:
13
6
Н. Смирнова
приём
13
:
14
12
Е. Лозюк
блок
13
:
15