ЧЕМПИОНАТ РОССИИ СУПЕРЛИГА | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заречье - Уралочка
Одинцово
20 ЯНВАРЯ 2023 г.
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
16-й Тур, пятница
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
№
игрок
действ
счёт
действ
игрок
№
1-я партия
4
П. Матвеева
защита
0
:
1
1
:
1
блок
К. Купряшкина
30
1
:
2
атака
Е. Фитисова
21
10
К. Дьяченко
атака
2
:
2
9
И. Крук
блок
2
:
3
3
:
3
атака
К. Купряшкина
30
9
И. Крук
атака
3
:
4
3
:
5
блок
Е. Котова
10
3
А. Шупенева
атака
3
:
6
4
П. Матвеева
атака
4
:
6
4
:
7
атака
Е. Котова
10
8
О. Иванова
атака
5
:
7
5
:
8
атака
О. Ваганова
24
3
А. Шупенева
атака
5
:
9
8
О. Иванова
5
:
10
8
О. Иванова
атака
6
:
10
6
:
11
атака
О. Ваганова
24
7
:
11
подача
Д. Мусиенко
2
8
О. Иванова
подача
7
:
12
8
:
12
защита
Е. Карполь
16
8
:
13
атака
О. Ваганова
24
8
:
14
блок
Е. Котова
10
9
:
14
блок
К. Купряшкина
30
10
:
14
атака
Е. Котова
10
4
П. Матвеева
блок
11
:
14
3
А. Шупенева
подача
11
:
15
9
И. Крук
атака
12
:
15
9
И. Крук
подача
12
:
16
13
:
16
блок
Д. Мусиенко
2
13
:
17
атака
Е. Котова
10
14
:
17
подача
Е. Котова
10
14
:
18
атака
Е. Фитисова
21
15
:
18
блок
Е. Фитисова
21
5
А. Стальная
защита
15
:
19
16
:
19
защита
Я. Гонсалес
7
17
:
19
приём
К. Алексеева
11
17
:
20
атака
К. Купряшкина
30
9
И. Крук
атака
18
:
20
19
А. Верная
защита
18
:
21
19
:
21
защита
О. Ваганова
24
20
:
21
блок
А. Кондрашова
9
5
А. Стальная
атака
21
:
21
19
А. Верная
защита
21
:
22
5
А. Стальная
атака
22
:
22
17
К. Соколова
защита
22
:
23
3
А. Шупенева
атака
22
:
24
23
:
24
защита
О. Ваганова
24
5
А. Стальная
атака
23
:
25
2-я партия
0
:
1
атака
Е. Фитисова
21
9
И. Крук
атака
0
:
2
1
:
2
подача
Е. Котова
10
3
А. Шупенева
блок
1
:
3
9
И. Крук
атака
2
:
3
2
:
4
атака
О. Ваганова
24
8
О. Иванова
защита
2
:
5
9
И. Крук
атака
3
:
5
9
И. Крук
защита
3
:
6
8
О. Иванова
атака
4
:
6
17
К. Соколова
подача
4
:
7
10
К. Дьяченко
атака
5
:
7
4
П. Матвеева
подача
5
:
8
4
П. Матвеева
5
:
9
10
К. Дьяченко
приём
5
:
10
2
М. Володина
защита
5
:
11
5
:
12
блок
Е. Котова
10
6
В. Демидова
атака
5
:
13
10
К. Дьяченко
атака
6
:
13
7
:
13
блок
Е. Котова
10
7
:
14
атака
Е. Котова
10
3
А. Шупенева
атака
8
:
14
9
:
14
блок
Я. Гонсалес
7
10
:
14
защита
К. Алексеева
11
9
И. Крук
блок
11
:
14
17
К. Соколова
блок
11
:
15
11
:
16
блок
Е. Фитисова
21
11
:
17
блок
К. Купряшкина
30
12
:
17
защита
Я. Гонсалес
7
17
К. Соколова
блок
13
:
17
3
А. Шупенева
подача
13
:
18
14
:
18
подача
О. Ваганова
24
15
:
18
блок
А. Кондрашова
9
4
П. Матвеева
атака
16
:
18
16
:
19
атака
Е. Фитисова
21
16
:
20
блок
Е. Котова
10
16
:
21
блок
Е. Котова
10
3
А. Шупенева
атака
17
:
21
10
К. Дьяченко
блок
17
:
22
3
А. Шупенева
защита
17
:
23
5
А. Стальная
приём
17
:
24
8
О. Иванова
приём
17
:
25
3-я партия
1
:
0
передача
А. Кондрашова
9
3
А. Шупенева
блок
2
:
0
3
:
0
приём
О. Ваганова
24
4
:
0
атака
Е. Фитисова
21
5
:
0
приём
О. Ваганова
24
5
А. Стальная
подача
5
:
1
6
:
1
блок
А. Кондрашова
9
6
:
2
атака
К. Купряшкина
30
7
:
2
блок
А. Кондрашова
9
3
А. Шупенева
защита
7
:
3
7
:
4
блок
Е. Котова
10
5
А. Стальная
приём
7
:
5
7
:
6
блок
А. Кондрашова
9
17
К. Соколова
атака
8
:
6
9
И. Крук
подача
8
:
7
5
А. Стальная
атака
9
:
7
9
:
8
атака
Я. Гонсалес
7
5
А. Стальная
атака
10
:
8
4
П. Матвеева
подача
10
:
9
11
:
9
атака
Я. Гонсалес
7
12
:
9
атака
Е. Фитисова
21
9
И. Крук
атака
12
:
10
12
:
11
атака
Е. Фитисова
21
10
К. Дьяченко
атака
13
:
11
3
А. Шупенева
блок
13
:
12
13
:
13
блок
Е. Котова
10
14
:
13
защита
П. Трухина
15
3
А. Шупенева
подача
14
:
14
15
:
14
подача
К. Купряшкина
30
15
:
15
атака
Е. Котова
10
16
:
15
защита
Я. Гонсалес
7
17
:
15
приём
О. Ваганова
24
5
А. Стальная
атака
18
:
15
19
:
15
атака
Е. Котова
10
20
:
15
приём
О. Ваганова
24
5
А. Стальная
атака
21
:
15
17
К. Соколова
подача
21
:
16
5
А. Стальная
атака
22
:
16
10
К. Дьяченко
блок
22
:
17
5
А. Стальная
атака
23
:
17
24
:
17
передача
А. Кондрашова
9
5
А. Стальная
подача
24
:
18
9
И. Крук
атака
25
:
18
4-я партия
19
А. Верная
защита
0
:
1
9
И. Крук
приём
0
:
2
1
:
2
подача
Е. Котова
10
3
А. Шупенева
блок
1
:
3
3
А. Шупенева
атака
2
:
3
3
:
3
приём
К. Алексеева
11
9
И. Крук
атака
4
:
3
4
:
4
атака
К. Купряшкина
30
5
:
4
защита
О. Ваганова
24
9
И. Крук
подача
5
:
5
5
:
6
блок
К. Купряшкина
30
6
:
6
защита
Е. Фитисова
21
17
К. Соколова
защита
6
:
7
6
:
8
атака
Е. Котова
10
6
:
9
атака
А. Кондрашова
9
3
А. Шупенева
атака
7
:
9
4
П. Матвеева
подача
7
:
10
3
А. Шупенева
атака
8
:
10
9
И. Крук
атака
8
:
11
9
:
11
блок
Д. Мусиенко
2
9
И. Крук
блок
9
:
12
9
:
13
блок
Е. Фитисова
21
9
:
14
блок
Е. Фитисова
21
3
А. Шупенева
атака
10
:
14
9
И. Крук
блок
10
:
15
17
К. Соколова
блок
10
:
16
11
:
16
атака
Я. Гонсалес
7
12
:
16
приём
К. Алексеева
11
12
:
17
атака
К. Купряшкина
30
12
:
18
блок
К. Купряшкина
30
9
И. Крук
защита
12
:
19
13
:
19
защита
Е. Фитисова
21
13
:
20
атака
Е. Котова
10
9
И. Крук
защита
13
:
21
8
О. Иванова
защита
13
:
22
4
П. Матвеева
блок
14
:
22
15
:
22
приём
К. Купряшкина
30
15
:
23
атака
К. Купряшкина
30
10
К. Дьяченко
передача
15
:
24
3
А. Шупенева
атака
16
:
24
3
А. Шупенева
блок
16
:
25