ЧЕМПИОНАТ РОССИИ СУПЕРЛИГА | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Заречье - Уралочка
Екатеринбург
23 АПРЕЛЯ 2023 г.
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Нижний Тагил, воскресеьне
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
№
игрок
действ
счёт
действ
игрок
№
1-я партия
4
П. Матвеева
подача
0
:
1
9
И. Крук
защита
0
:
2
1
:
2
подача
Е. Котова
10
5
А. Стальная
атака
2
:
2
9
И. Крук
блок
2
:
3
3
А. Шупенева
защита
2
:
4
2
:
5
атака
Е. Фитисова
21
5
А. Стальная
приём
2
:
6
2
:
7
блок
Е. Фитисова
21
3
:
7
атака
О. Ваганова
24
3
:
8
атака
Е. Фитисова
21
4
:
8
блок
А. Корниенко
12
5
:
8
защита
Я. Гонсалес
7
3
А. Шупенева
подача
5
:
9
5
:
10
блок
Е. Котова
10
17
К. Соколова
атака
6
:
10
5
А. Стальная
атака
6
:
11
7
:
11
атака
Е. Котова
10
8
:
11
атака
О. Ваганова
24
9
:
11
атака
К. Купряшкина
30
9
:
12
атака
Е. Котова
10
10
:
12
подача
А. Корниенко
12
10
:
13
атака
О. Ваганова
24
5
А. Стальная
приём
10
:
14
10
:
15
блок
Е. Фитисова
21
3
А. Шупенева
атака
11
:
15
12
М. Бугаева
блок
11
:
16
12
:
16
блок
О. Ваганова
24
17
К. Соколова
блок
13
:
16
10
К. Дьяченко
подача
13
:
17
4
П. Матвеева
защита
13
:
18
17
К. Соколова
атака
13
:
19
9
И. Крук
атака
14
:
19
19
А. Верная
защита
14
:
20
18
В. Козлова
атака
14
:
21
5
А. Стальная
защита
14
:
22
15
:
22
защита
Я. Гонсалес
7
5
А. Стальная
атака
16
:
22
19
А. Верная
защита
16
:
23
16
:
24
блок
Е. Котова
10
17
:
24
подача
К. Купряшкина
30
10
К. Дьяченко
блок
18
:
24
4
П. Матвеева
блок
19
:
24
3
А. Шупенева
защита
19
:
25
2-я партия
0
:
1
атака
Е. Котова
10
0
:
2
блок
Е. Котова
10
3
А. Шупенева
атака
1
:
2
2
:
2
приём
К. Алексеева
11
10
К. Дьяченко
защита
2
:
3
19
А. Верная
передача
2
:
4
3
:
4
подача
Е. Котова
10
19
А. Верная
защита
3
:
5
5
А. Стальная
атака
4
:
5
5
:
5
приём
К. Купряшкина
30
17
К. Соколова
атака
6
:
5
5
А. Стальная
подача
6
:
6
7
:
6
блок
Е. Фитисова
21
3
А. Шупенева
атака
8
:
6
10
К. Дьяченко
блок
9
:
6
9
И. Крук
блок
10
:
6
11
:
6
атака
К. Купряшкина
30
10
К. Дьяченко
блок
12
:
6
9
И. Крук
защита
12
:
7
9
И. Крук
атака
13
:
7
9
И. Крук
блок
14
:
7
15
:
7
защита
О. Ваганова
24
16
:
7
атака
Е. Котова
10
19
А. Верная
защита
16
:
8
9
И. Крук
атака
17
:
8
19
А. Верная
защита
17
:
9
18
:
9
блок
Я. Гонсалес
7
17
К. Соколова
блок
18
:
10
17
К. Соколова
блок
19
:
10
19
:
11
атака
Я. Гонсалес
7
17
К. Соколова
атака
20
:
11
19
А. Верная
защита
20
:
12
20
:
13
атака
Е. Фитисова
21
4
П. Матвеева
защита
20
:
14
21
:
14
атака
О. Ваганова
24
3
А. Шупенева
защита
21
:
15
22
:
15
блок
А. Корниенко
12
22
:
16
блок
А. Корниенко
12
23
:
16
атака
Я. Гонсалес
7
24
:
16
атака
К. Купряшкина
30
25
:
16
приём
К. Алексеева
11
3-я партия
1
:
0
защита
А. Корниенко
12
1
:
1
блок
Е. Котова
10
10
К. Дьяченко
атака
2
:
1
3
А. Шупенева
блок
2
:
2
19
А. Верная
приём
2
:
3
9
И. Крук
защита
2
:
4
2
:
5
блок
Е. Фитисова
21
3
:
5
блок
К. Купряшкина
30
4
П. Матвеева
блок
3
:
6
9
И. Крук
атака
4
:
6
3
А. Шупенева
защита
4
:
7
5
:
7
блок
Е. Котова
10
10
К. Дьяченко
блок
6
:
7
6
:
8
блок
Е. Котова
10
9
И. Крук
6
:
9
5
А. Стальная
приём
6
:
10
6
:
11
блок
Я. Гонсалес
7
7
:
11
защита
П. Трухина
15
3
А. Шупенева
блок
8
:
11
2
М. Володина
подача
8
:
12
9
:
12
защита
К. Купряшкина
30
10
:
12
атака
Я. Гонсалес
7
5
А. Стальная
атака
10
:
13
11
:
13
защита
Е. Котова
10
17
К. Соколова
блок
11
:
14
12
:
14
подача
Я. Гонсалес
7
3
А. Шупенева
подача
12
:
15
13
:
15
защита
П. Трухина
15
19
А. Верная
защита
13
:
16
9
И. Крук
атака
14
:
16
5
А. Стальная
защита
14
:
17
15
:
17
атака
А. Корниенко
12
3
А. Шупенева
блок
16
:
17
5
А. Стальная
атака
16
:
18
5
А. Стальная
защита
16
:
19
5
А. Стальная
приём
16
:
20
9
И. Крук
атака
17
:
20
19
А. Верная
защита
17
:
21
18
:
21
блок
О. Ваганова
24
17
К. Соколова
блок
18
:
22
17
К. Соколова
атака
19
:
22
4
П. Матвеева
защита
19
:
23
20
:
23
блок
Е. Фитисова
21
17
К. Соколова
атака
21
:
23
9
И. Крук
блок
22
:
23
4
П. Матвеева
атака
22
:
24
17
К. Соколова
атака
22
:
25
4-я партия
1
:
0
защита
П. Трухина
15
17
К. Соколова
блок
2
:
0
2
:
1
атака
О. Ваганова
24
3
:
1
защита
Е. Котова
10
4
П. Матвеева
блок
3
:
2
17
К. Соколова
блок
4
:
2
5
:
2
атака
Я. Гонсалес
7
19
А. Верная
защита
5
:
3
6
:
3
блок
Е. Фитисова
21
17
К. Соколова
подача
6
:
4
5
А. Стальная
атака
6
:
5
7
:
5
подача
Е. Фитисова
21
8
:
5
защита
Я. Гонсалес
7
9
И. Крук
защита
8
:
6
10
К. Дьяченко
атака
9
:
6
5
А. Стальная
блок
10
:
6
10
К. Дьяченко
блок
11
:
6
12
:
6
блок
Д. Демешок
17
12
:
7
блок
Я. Гонсалес
7
5
А. Стальная
приём
12
:
8
13
:
8
передача
А. Корниенко
12
17
К. Соколова
атака
13
:
9
14
:
9
защита
О. Ваганова
24
3
А. Шупенева
подача
14
:
10
15
:
10
подача
Я. Гонсалес
7
17
К. Соколова
блок
16
:
10
5
А. Стальная
подача
16
:
11
17
:
11
блок
К. Купряшкина
30
17
:
12
блок
Е. Фитисова
21
18
:
12
защита
Д. Мусиенко
2
19
:
12
блок
А. Корниенко
12
20
:
12
блок
Е. Котова
10
21
:
12
блок
Е. Котова
10
9
И. Крук
блок
21
:
13
18
В. Козлова
атака
22
:
13
22
:
14
атака
Е. Котова
10
23
:
14
блок
Е. Котова
10
17
К. Соколова
атака
23
:
15
24
:
15
подача
Е. Котова
10
18
В. Козлова
подача
24
:
16
9
И. Крук
защита
24
:
17
18
В. Козлова
защита
24
:
18
24
:
19
блок
Е. Фитисова
21
25
:
19
защита
П. Трухина
15
5-я партия
10
К. Дьяченко
блок
1
:
0
1
:
1
атака
О. Ваганова
24
3
А. Шупенева
атака
2
:
1
17
К. Соколова
атака
3
:
1
3
:
2
атака
О. Ваганова
24
4
:
2
защита
Я. Гонсалес
7
5
:
2
приём
К. Алексеева
11
6
:
2
приём
К. Алексеева
11
5
А. Стальная
атака
7
:
2
7
:
3
атака
Я. Гонсалес
7
9
И. Крук
защита
7
:
4
5
А. Стальная
атака
8
:
4
8
:
5
атака
Е. Котова
10
3
А. Шупенева
атака
8
:
6
9
:
6
защита
К. Алексеева
11
10
К. Дьяченко
блок
10
:
6
11
:
6
атака
Е. Котова
10
10
К. Дьяченко
блок
12
:
6
12
:
7
атака
Я. Гонсалес
7
9
И. Крук
атака
12
:
8
13
:
8
блок
Д. Эрнандес
20
13
:
9
блок
Я. Гонсалес
7
3
А. Шупенева
атака
14
:
9
15
:
9
приём
К. Алексеева
11