Главная РАСПИСАНИЕ РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ ПОЛОЖЕНИЕ СТАТИСТИКА ИГРОКИ КОМАНДЫ НОВОСТИ ССЫЛКИ О нас       On-line     
ССЫЛКИ
Волей Сервис
тел: 8 (499) 246-84-12
факс: 8 (495) 785-07-69
наш адрес:
Москва, Лужнецкая наб. 6, стр. 2
офис 4
Реклама Реклама Реклама Реклама Реклама
ИГРОКИ
Михайлов Максим Михайлович
Амплуа:
Диагональный
Рост:
201 см
Родился:
1988 (34 лет)
Гражданство:
Россия
Команда:
Все сыгранные матчи:
Хозяин Счёт Гость Дата Тур Соревнование Очки Партии
1 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 10.05.2022 За 3-е место ЧР`22 PlayOff 11 3/3
2 "Зенит" Казань 0:3 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 09.05.2022 Полуфинал ЧР`22 PlayOff 11 3/3
3 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Динамо" Москва 07.05.2022 Финал Шести Группа А ЧР`22 PlayOff 12 3/3
4 "Белогорье" 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 05.05.2022 Финал Шести Группа А ЧР`22 PlayOff 17 4/4
5 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 16.04.2022 26-й тур ЧР `22 15 3/3
6 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Урал" Уфа 10.04.2022 25-й тур ЧР `22 11 3/3
7 "Белогорье" 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 27.03.2022 23-й тур ЧР `22 16 3/3
8 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 18.03.2022 22-й тур ЧР `22 7 4/4
9 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 12.03.2022 21-й тур ЧР `22 23 4/4
10 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 05.03.2022 20-й тур ЧР `22 18 4/4
11 "Динамо" Москва 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 27.02.2022 19-й тур ЧР `22 16 4/4
12 "Нефтяник" 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 19.02.2022 18-й тур ЧР `22 18 3/3
13 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "АСК" Нижний Новгород 13.02.2022 17-й тур ЧР `22 0 0/4
14 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 06.02.2022 16-й тур ЧР `22 0 0/3
15 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 29.01.2022 15-й тур ЧР `22 23 4/4
16 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 23.01.2022 14-й тур ЧР `22 14 3/3
17 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 15.01.2022 13-й тур ЧР `22 13 3/3
18 "Урал" Уфа 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 08.01.2022 12-й тур ЧР `22 13 3/3
19 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 04.01.2022 11-й тур ЧР `22 6 2/3
20 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Белогорье" 19.12.2021 10-й тур ЧР `22 14 3/3
21 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 05.12.2021 9-й тур ЧР `22 16 3/3
22 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 20.11.2021 8-й тур ЧР `22 20 4/4
23 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 13.11.2021 7-й тур ЧР `22 13 4/4
24 "Зенит" Казань 2:3 "Динамо" Москва 06.11.2021 6-й тур ЧР `22 25 5/5
25 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Нефтяник" 31.10.2021 5-й тур ЧР `22 13 3/3
26 "АСК" Нижний Новгород 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 23.10.2021 4-й тур ЧР `22 13 3/3
27 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 15.10.2021 3-й тур ЧР `22 11 3/3
28 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 10.10.2021 2-й тур ЧР `22 14 3/3
29 "Енисей" Красноярск 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 02.10.2021 1-й тур ЧР `22 9 3/3
30 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 09.04.2021 Матч за 5-е место ЧР`21 PlayOff 22 4/4
31 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 3:2 "Зенит" Казань 06.04.2021 Финал Шести Группа Б ЧР`21 PlayOff 21 5/5
32 "Зенит" Казань 2:3 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 05.04.2021 Финал Шести Группа Б ЧР`21 PlayOff 27 5/5
33 "Енисей" Красноярск 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 28.03.2021 Квалификационный этап ЧР`21 Qual. 24 4/4
34 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 21.03.2021 Квалификационный этап ЧР`21 Qual. 17 3/3
35 "АСК" Нижний Новгород 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 06.03.2021 25-й тур ЧР `21 17 3/3
36 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 20.02.2021 23-й тур ЧР `21 0 0/3
37 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 17.02.2021 24-й тур ЧР `21 7 2/3
38 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 15.02.2021 11-й тур ЧР `21 10 3/3
39 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "Енисей" Красноярск 04.02.2021 21-й тур ЧР `21 20 4/4
40 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 2:3 "Зенит" Казань 30.01.2021 20-й тур ЧР `21 23 5/5
41 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 3:1 "Зенит" Казань 23.01.2021 19-й тур ЧР `21 10 4/4
42 "Зенит" Казань 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 17.01.2021 18-й тур ЧР `21 8 3/3
43 "Зенит" Казань 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 15.01.2021 6-й тур ЧР `21 15 4/4
44 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 3:0 "Зенит" Казань 10.01.2021 17-й тур ЧР `21 10 3/3
45 "Нефтяник" 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 05.01.2021 16-й тур ЧР `21 23 4/4
46 "Зенит" Казань 1:3 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 29.12.2020 15-й тур ЧР `21 19 4/4
47 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 3:0 "Зенит" Казань 19.12.2020 14-й тур ЧР `21 9 3/3
48 "Урал" Уфа 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 14.12.2020 13-й тур ЧР `21 7 3/3
49 "Зенит" Казань 3:2 "АСК" Нижний Новгород 05.12.2020 12-й тур ЧР `21 26 5/5
50 "Белогорье" 3:2 "Зенит" Казань 16.11.2020 22-й тур ЧР `21 16 5/5
51 "Белогорье" 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 15.11.2020 9-й тур ЧР `21 20 4/4
52 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 07.11.2020 10-й тур ЧР `21 5 2/3
53 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "Урал" Уфа 06.11.2020 26-й тур ЧР `21 21 4/4
54 "Енисей" Красноярск 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 29.10.2020 8-й тур ЧР `21 16 4/4
55 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 25.10.2020 7-й тур ЧР `21 19 3/3
56 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 17.10.2020 5-й тур ЧР `21 15 3/3
57 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Нефтяник" 11.10.2020 4-й тур ЧР `21 8 2/3
58 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 07.10.2020 3-й тур ЧР `21 11 4/4
59 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 2:3 "Зенит" Казань 03.10.2020 2-й тур ЧР `21 15 5/5
60 "Зенит" Казань 3:2 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 26.09.2020 1-й тур ЧР `21 28 5/5
61 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 3:0 "Зенит" Казань 07.03.2020 21-й тур ЧР `20 12 3/3
62 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "АСК" Нижний Новгород 29.02.2020 20-й тур ЧР `20 18 4/4
63 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 26.02.2020 10-й тур ЧР `20 3 1/3
64 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 2:3 "Зенит" Казань 22.02.2020 19-й тур ЧР `20 18 5/5
65 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 15.02.2020 18-й тур ЧР `20 17 3/3
66 "Динамо" Москва 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 08.02.2020 17-й тур ЧР `20 8 3/3
67 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 05.02.2020 16-й тур ЧР `20 8 3/3
68 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Белогорье" 01.02.2020 15-й тур ЧР `20 12 3/3
69 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 25.01.2020 14-й тур ЧР `20 16 3/3
70 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 3:1 "Зенит" Казань 22.01.2020 13-й тур ЧР `20 13 4/4
71 "АСК" Нижний Новгород 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 14.12.2019 11-й тур ЧР `20 4 3/3
72 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Урал" Уфа 29.11.2019 9-й тур ЧР `20 11 3/3
73 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 26.11.2019 8-й тур ЧР `20 12 2/3
74 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 23.11.2019 7-й тур ЧР `20 1 2/4
75 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "Динамо" Москва 20.11.2019 6-й тур ЧР `20 13 4/4
76 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 3:1 "Зенит" Казань 09.11.2019 5-й тур ЧР `20 15 4/4
77 "Белогорье" 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 06.11.2019 4-й тур ЧР `20 16 4/4
78 "Зенит" Казань 0:3 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 02.11.2019 3-й тур ЧР `20 3 2/3
79 "Енисей" Красноярск 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 30.10.2019 2-й тур ЧР `20 13 4/4
80 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 3:1 "Зенит" Казань 08.05.2019 Финал ЧР`19 PlayOff 19 4/4
81 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 07.05.2019 Финал ЧР`19 PlayOff 15 3/3
82 "Зенит" Казань 1:3 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 03.05.2019 Финал ЧР`19 PlayOff 20 4/4
83 "Зенит" Казань 0:3 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 02.05.2019 Финал ЧР`19 PlayOff 11 3/3
84 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 25.04.2019 1/2 финала ЧР`19 PlayOff 24 3/3
85 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 21.04.2019 1/2 финала ЧР`19 PlayOff 19 3/3
86 "Урал" Уфа 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 14.04.2019 1/4 финала ЧР`19 PlayOff 19 3/3
87 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Урал" Уфа 29.03.2019 1/4 финала ЧР`19 PlayOff 7 3/3
88 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 23.03.2019 26-й Тур ЧР `19 0 0/3
89 "Зенит" Казань 3:2 "Енисей" Красноярск 17.03.2019 25-й Тур ЧР `19 1 1/5
90 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 09.03.2019 24-й Тур ЧР `19 18 4/4
91 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 02.03.2019 23-й Тур ЧР `19 23 4/4
92 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 24.02.2019 22-й Тур ЧР `19 19 4/4
93 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Урал" Уфа 20.02.2019 21-й Тур ЧР `19 18 3/3
94 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 17.02.2019 20-й Тур ЧР `19 17 3/3
95 "Зенит" Казань 2:3 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 10.02.2019 19-й Тур ЧР `19 23 5/5
96 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 02.02.2019 17-й Тур ЧР `19 16 3/3
97 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "Динамо" Москва 26.01.2019 16-й Тур ЧР `19 21 4/4
98 "Ярославич" Ярославль 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 23.01.2019 15-й Тур ЧР `19 18 4/4
99 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 13.01.2019 14-й Тур ЧР `19 3 3/3
100 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 08.01.2019 13-й Тур ЧР `19 12 4/4
101 "Енисей" Красноярск 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 05.01.2019 12-й Тур ЧР `19 18 3/3
102 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Ярославич" Ярославль 29.12.2018 11-й Тур ЧР `19 6 2/3
103 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 26.12.2018 10-й Тур ЧР `19 22 4/4
104 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 23.12.2018 9-й Тур ЧР `19 0 0/3
105 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 08.12.2018 8-й Тур ЧР `19 17 3/3
106 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 05.12.2018 7-й Тур ЧР `19 20 3/3
107 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 17.11.2018 5-й Тур ЧР `19 26 4/4
108 "Урал" Уфа 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 14.11.2018 6-й Тур ЧР `19 19 3/3
109 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Белогорье" 09.11.2018 4-й Тур ЧР `19 16 3/3
110 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 27.10.2018 3-й Тур ЧР `19 18 4/4
111 "Динамо" Москва 2:3 "Зенит" Казань 19.10.2018 2-й Тур ЧР `19 27 5/5
112 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 14.10.2018 1-й Тур ЧР `19 15 3/3
113 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 28.04.2018 Финал ЧР'18 PlayOff 21 3/3
114 "Зенит" Казань 3:2 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 21.04.2018 Финал ЧР'18 PlayOff 18 5/5
115 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 20.04.2018 Финал ЧР'18 PlayOff 10 3/3
116 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 2:3 "Зенит" Казань 06.04.2018 1/2 финала ЧР'18 PlayOff 20 5/5
117 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 31.03.2018 1/2 финала ЧР'18 PlayOff 13 3/3
118 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 16.03.2018 1/4 финала ЧР'18 PlayOff 27 4/4
119 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 10.03.2018 1/4 финала ЧР'18 PlayOff 22 4/4
120 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 03.03.2018 26-й Тур ЧР `18 16 3/3
121 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 24.02.2018 25-й Тур ЧР `18 19 3/3
122 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 17.02.2018 24-й Тур ЧР `18 3 1/3
123 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 10.02.2018 23-й Тур ЧР `18 0 0/3
124 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "Урал" Уфа 03.02.2018 22-й Тур ЧР `18 15 3/4
125 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 27.01.2018 21-й Тур ЧР `18 9 2/3
126 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 21.01.2018 20-й Тур ЧР `18 16 4/4
127 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 13.01.2018 19-й Тур ЧР `18 5 3/3
128 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 10.01.2018 18-й Тур ЧР `18 16 3/3
129 "Белогорье" 3:2 "Зенит" Казань 07.01.2018 17-й Тур ЧР `18 18 5/5
130 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 28.12.2017 16-й Тур ЧР `18 15 3/3
131 "Динамо" Москва 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 24.12.2017 15-й Тур ЧР `18 21 4/4
132 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "Ярославич" Ярославль 09.12.2017 14-й Тур ЧР `18 19 4/4
133 "Зенит" Санкт-Петербург 3:1 "Зенит" Казань 22.11.2017 13-й Тур ЧР `18 20 4/4
134 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 18.11.2017 12-й Тур ЧР `18 19 3/3
135 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 15.11.2017 11-й Тур ЧР `18 3 2/3
136 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 11.11.2017 10-й Тур ЧР `18 19 3/3
137 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Динамо" Москва 04.11.2017 9-й Тур ЧР `18 14 3/3
138 "Енисей" Красноярск 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 26.10.2017 8-й Тур ЧР `18 19 4/4
139 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 22.10.2017 7-й Тур ЧР `18 14 3/3
140 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 07.10.2017 6-й Тур ЧР `18 22 4/4
141 "Зенит" Казань 3:2 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 30.09.2017 5-й Тур ЧР `18 18 5/5
142 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Белогорье" 27.09.2017 4-й Тур ЧР `18 18 3/3
143 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 23.09.2017 3-й Тур ЧР `18 21 4/4
144 "Урал" Уфа 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 16.09.2017 2-й Тур ЧР `18 14 3/3
145 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Ярославич" Ярославль 10.09.2017 1-й Тур ЧР `18 11 3/3
146 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Динамо" Москва 11.05.2017 Финал ЧР'17 PlayOff 9 3/3
147 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Белогорье" 10.05.2017 Полуфинал ЧР'17 PlayOff 20 3/3
148 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 08.05.2017 Финал Шести Группа А ЧР'17 PlayOff 19 3/3
149 "Зенит" Казань 3:2 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 07.05.2017 Финал Шести Группа А ЧР'17 PlayOff 21 5/5
150 "Нефтяник" 2:3 "Зенит" Казань 08.04.2017 26-й Тур ЧР `17 10 4/5
151 "Белогорье" 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 26.03.2017 25-й Тур ЧР `17 13 3/3
152 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Урал" Уфа 18.03.2017 24-й Тур ЧР `17 15 2/3
153 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 11.03.2017 23-й Тур ЧР `17 4 1/3
154 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 05.03.2017 22-й Тур ЧР `17 17 4/4
155 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 25.02.2017 21-й Тур ЧР `17 18 3/3
156 "Динамо" Москва 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 19.02.2017 20-й Тур ЧР `17 21 4/4
157 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 11.02.2017 19-й Тур ЧР `17 11 3/3
158 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 2:3 "Зенит" Казань 05.02.2017 18-й Тур ЧР `17 19 5/5
159 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 28.01.2017 17-й Тур ЧР `17 13 3/3
160 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 22.01.2017 16-й Тур ЧР `17 13 3/3
161 "Енисей" Красноярск 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 14.01.2017 15-й Тур ЧР `17 13 3/3
162 "Динамо" Краснодар 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 08.01.2017 14-й Тур ЧР `17 14 3/3
163 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Динамо" Краснодар 25.12.2016 13-й Тур ЧР `17 0 0/3
164 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 03.12.2016 12-й Тур ЧР `17 11 3/3
165 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 30.11.2016 11-й Тур ЧР `17 15 3/3
166 "Динамо" Ленинградксая обл. 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 26.11.2016 10-й Тур ЧР `17 15 3/3
167 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 19.11.2016 9-й Тур ЧР `17 12 3/3
168 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 12.11.2016 8-й Тур ЧР `17 13 3/3
169 "Зенит" Казань 3:2 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 09.11.2016 5-й Тур ЧР `17 28 5/5
170 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 05.11.2016 7-й Тур ЧР `17 19 3/3
171 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 29.10.2016 6-й Тур ЧР `17 33 4/4
172 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "Белогорье" 12.10.2016 4-й Тур ЧР `17 16 4/4
173 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Нефтяник" 03.10.2016 3-й Тур ЧР `17 11 3/3
174 "Урал" Уфа 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 30.09.2016 2-й Тур ЧР `17 14 3/3
175 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Динамо" Москва 27.09.2016 1-й Тур ЧР `17 16 3/3
176 "Белогорье" 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 12.04.2016 26-й Тур ЧР `16 11 3/3
177 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "Динамо" Москва 06.04.2016 24-й Тур ЧР `16 13 4/4
178 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Динамо" Краснодар 03.04.2016 22-й Тур ЧР `16 5 2/3
179 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 26.03.2016 23-й Тур ЧР `16 18 3/3
180 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 12.03.2016 21-й Тур ЧР `16 15 3/3
181 "АСК" Нижний Новгород 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 09.03.2016 20-й Тур ЧР `16 12 3/3
182 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 2:3 "Зенит" Казань 05.03.2016 19-й Тур ЧР `16 18 5/5
183 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 27.02.2016 18-й Тур ЧР `16 11 3/3
184 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 24.02.2016 17-й Тур ЧР `16 18 4/4
185 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Нефтяник" 20.02.2016 16-й Тур ЧР `16 8 2/3
186 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Урал" Уфа 13.02.2016 15-й Тур ЧР `16 11 3/3
187 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 10.02.2016 14-й Тур ЧР `16 11 3/3
188 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 06.02.2016 13-й Тур ЧР `16 10 3/3
189 "Урал" Уфа 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 03.02.2016 12-й Тур ЧР `16 18 4/4
190 "Нефтяник" 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 30.01.2016 11-й Тур ЧР `16 12 3/3
191 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 24.01.2016 10-й Тур ЧР `16 18 3/3
192 "Динамо" Краснодар 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 16.01.2016 9-й Тур ЧР `16 16 3/3
193 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 13.01.2016 8-й Тур ЧР `16 13 3/3
194 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Нижний Новгород" Нижний Новгород 18.12.2015 7-й Тур ЧР `16 10 3/3
195 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 09.12.2015 6-й Тур ЧР `16 20 4/4
196 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 05.12.2015 5-й тур ЧР `16 11 3/3
197 "Зенит" Казань 2:3 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 22.11.2015 4-й Тур ЧР `16 15 5/5
198 "Динамо" Москва 2:3 "Зенит" Казань 14.11.2015 3-й Тур ЧР `16 12 5/5
199 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 11.11.2015 2-й Тур ЧР `16 18 3/3
200 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Белогорье" 08.11.2015 1-й Тур ЧР `16 14 3/3
201 "Зенит" Казань 3:2 "Белогорье" 28.04.2015 Финал ЧР'15 PlayOff 27 5/5
202 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Белогорье" 27.04.2015 Финал ЧР'15 PlayOff 17 3/3
203 "Белогорье" 2:3 "Зенит" Казань 23.04.2015 Финал ЧР'15 PlayOff 16 5/5
204 "Белогорье" 3:0 "Зенит" Казань 22.04.2015 Финал ЧР'15 PlayOff 9 3/3
205 "Динамо" Москва 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 04.04.2015 1/2 финала ЧР'15 PlayOff 13 4/4
206 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Динамо" Москва 21.03.2015 1/2 финала ЧР'15 PlayOff 7 3/3
207 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "Динамо" Москва 20.03.2015 1/2 финала ЧР'15 PlayOff 18 4/4
208 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 15.03.2015 1/4 финала ЧР'15 PlayOff 19 4/4
209 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 08.03.2015 1/4 финала ЧР'15 PlayOff 10 3/3
210 "Зенит" Казань 3:2 "Прикамье" Пермь 28.02.2015 26-й Тур ЧР `15 19 5/5
211 "Нефтяник" 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 25.02.2015 25-й Тур ЧР `15 18 4/4
212 "Динамо" Москва 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 14.02.2015 24-й Тур ЧР `15 21 4/4
213 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 07.02.2015 23-й Тур ЧР `15 18 3/3
214 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 01.02.2015 22-й Тур ЧР `15 14 4/4
215 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Динамо" Краснодар 24.01.2015 21-й Тур ЧР `15 15 3/3
216 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 Грозный 18.01.2015 20-й Тур ЧР `15 0 0/3
217 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 14.01.2015 19-й Тур ЧР `15 20 3/3
218 "Белогорье" 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 10.01.2015 18-й Тур ЧР `15 19 4/4
219 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 07.01.2015 17-й Тур ЧР `15 3 2/4
220 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 04.01.2015 16-й Тур ЧР `15 13 3/3
221 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 28.12.2014 Финал КБК '14 9 3/3
222 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Динамо" Москва 27.12.2014 Полуфинал КБК '14 14 3/3
223 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 25.12.2014 Группа А КБК '14 13 3/3
224 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 23.12.2014 Группа А КБК '14 11 3/3
225 Губерния 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 13.12.2014 15-й Тур ЧР `15 14 3/3
226 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Урал" Уфа 09.12.2014 14-й Тур ЧР `15 10 3/3
227 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "Нефтяник" 06.12.2014 13-й Тур ЧР `15 14 4/4
228 "Прикамье" Пермь 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 29.11.2014 12-й Тур ЧР `15 11 3/3
229 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Динамо" Москва 26.11.2014 11-й Тур ЧР `15 16 3/3
230 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 22.11.2014 10-й Тур ЧР `15 14 4/4
231 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 15.11.2014 9-й Тур ЧР `15 13 3/3
232 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:1 "Зенит" Казань 09.11.2014 8-й Тур ЧР `15 16 4/4
233 "Динамо" Краснодар 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 01.11.2014 7-й Тур ЧР `15 19 4/4
234 Грозный 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 29.10.2014 6-й Тур ЧР `15 14 3/3
235 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 25.10.2014 5-й Тур ЧР `15 6 3/4
236 "Зенит" Казань 3:2 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 22.10.2014 4-й Тур ЧР `15 11 4/5
237 "Зенит" Казань 2:3 Губерния 12.10.2014 3-й Тур ЧР `15 18 5/5
238 "Урал" Уфа 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 08.10.2014 2-й Тур ЧР `15 22 4/4
239 "Зенит" Казань 1:3 "Белогорье" 04.10.2014 1-й Тур ЧР `15 8 4/4
240 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 12.04.2014 22-й Тур ЧР `14 0 0/3
241 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 Грозный 06.04.2014 20-й Тур ЧР `14 2 2/3
242 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 03.04.2014 19-й Тур ЧР `14 21 3/3
243 "Динамо" Краснодар 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 27.03.2014 18-й Тур ЧР `14 23 3/3
244 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 Губерния 16.03.2014 17-й Тур ЧР `14 16 4/4
245 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 2:3 "Зенит" Казань 12.03.2014 16-й Тур ЧР `14 17 5/5
246 "Шахтер" Солигорск 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 08.03.2014 15-й Тур ЧР `14 19 4/4
247 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 04.03.2014 14-й Тур ЧР `14 21 3/3
248 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Урал" Уфа 22.02.2014 13-й Тур ЧР `14 17 3/3
249 "Белогорье" 3:2 "Зенит" Казань 18.02.2014 12-й Тур ЧР `14 19 5/5
250 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Тюмень" Тюмень 15.02.2014 11-й Тур ЧР `14 11 3/3
251 Грозный 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 08.02.2014 10-й Тур ЧР `14 0 1/4
252 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Динамо" Краснодар 18.01.2014 9-й Тур ЧР `14 13 3/3
253 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "Ярославич" Ярославль 11.01.2014 8-й Тур ЧР `14 19 4/4
254 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 08.01.2014 7-й Тур ЧР `14 18 3/3
255 "Динамо" Москва 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 14.12.2013 6-й Тур ЧР `14 22 4/4
256 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 07.12.2013 5-й Тур ЧР `14 17 4/4
257 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Шахтер" Солигорск 30.11.2013 4-й Тур ЧР `14 10 2/3
258 "Урал" Уфа 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 27.11.2013 3-й Тур ЧР `14 14 3/3
259 "Прикамье" Пермь 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 02.11.2013 2-й Тур ЧР `14 19 3/3
260 "Тюмень" Тюмень 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 26.10.2013 1-й Тур ЧР `14 15 3/3
261 Губерния 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 10.05.2013 За 3-е место ЧР'13 PlayOff 21 3/3
262 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 Губерния 07.05.2013 За 3-е место ЧР'13 PlayOff 20 3/3
263 "Белогорье" 3:1 "Зенит" Казань 30.04.2013 1/2 финала ЧР'13 PlayOff 18 4/4
264 "Белогорье" 3:1 "Зенит" Казань 29.04.2013 1/2 финала ЧР'13 PlayOff 14 4/4
265 "Зенит" Казань 3:2 "Белогорье" 26.04.2013 1/2 финала ЧР'13 PlayOff 16 5/5
266 "Зенит" Казань 2:3 "Белогорье" 25.04.2013 1/2 финала ЧР'13 PlayOff 12 5/5
267 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 18.04.2013 1/4 финала ЧР'13 PlayOff 10 3/3
268 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 3:1 "Зенит" Казань 17.04.2013 1/4 финала ЧР'13 PlayOff 19 4/4
269 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 14.04.2013 1/4 финала ЧР'13 PlayOff 15 3/3
270 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 13.04.2013 1/4 финала ЧР'13 PlayOff 21 3/3
271 "Белогорье" 3:2 "Зенит" Казань 27.03.2013 22 Тур ЧР '13 24 5/5
272 "Динамо" Москва 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 10.03.2013 21 Тур ЧР '13 16 4/4
273 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 06.03.2013 20 Тур ЧР '13 19 3/3
274 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Шахтер" Солигорск 17.02.2013 19 Тур ЧР '13 21 3/3
275 "Динамо" Краснодар 3:2 "Зенит" Казань 02.02.2013 17 Тур ЧР '13 12 5/5
276 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 30.01.2013 16 Тур ЧР '13 16 3/3
277 "Искра" Одинцово 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 19.01.2013 14 Тур ЧР '13 11 3/3
278 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "Урал" Уфа 12.01.2013 13 Тур ЧР '13 26 4/4
279 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "Прикамье" Пермь 09.01.2013 12 Тур ЧР '13 25 4/4
280 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 2:3 "Зенит" Казань 16.12.2012 11 Тур ЧР '13 19 5/5
281 "Зенит" Казань 3:2 "Белогорье" 08.12.2012 10 Тур ЧР '13 25 5/5
282 "Локомотив" Харьков 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 01.12.2012 9 Тур ЧР '13 10 3/3
283 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 3:0 "Зенит" Казань 25.11.2012 8 Тур ЧР '13 15 3/3
284 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Ярославич" Ярославль 17.11.2012 7 Тур ЧР '13 19 3/3
285 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 Губерния 04.11.2012 6 Тур ЧР '13 20 3/3
286 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 27.10.2012 5 Тур ЧР '13 13 3/3
287 "Урал" Уфа 2:3 "Зенит" Казань 09.10.2012 4 Тур ЧР '13 24 5/5
288 "Зенит" Казань 3:2 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 06.10.2012 3 Тур ЧР '13 25 5/5
289 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 Грозный 03.10.2012 2 Тур ЧР '13 13 4/4
290 "Зенит" Казань 3:2 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 29.09.2012 1 Тур ЧР '13 24 5/5
291 "Динамо" Москва 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 17.04.2012 Финал ЧР'12 PlayOff 22 3/3
292 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Динамо" Москва 13.04.2012 Финал ЧР'12 PlayOff 19 3/3
293 "Зенит" Казань 3:2 "Динамо" Москва 12.04.2012 Финал ЧР'12 PlayOff 23 5/5
294 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 2:3 "Зенит" Казань 01.04.2012 1/2 финала ЧР'12 PlayOff 25 5/5
295 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 25.03.2012 1/2 финала ЧР'12 PlayOff 26 4/4
296 "Зенит" Казань 3:2 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 24.03.2012 1/2 финала ЧР'12 PlayOff 21 5/5
297 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 2:3 "Зенит" Казань 08.03.2012 1/4 финала ЧР'12 PlayOff 26 5/5
298 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 04.03.2012 1/4 финала ЧР'12 PlayOff 19 3/3
299 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Урал" Уфа 11.02.2012 14 Тур ЧР(в) '12 13 3/3
300 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 24.01.2012 12 Тур ЧР(в) '12 10 4/4
301 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 21.01.2012 11 Тур ЧР(в) '12 22 3/3
302 "Зенит" Казань 3:2 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 15.01.2012 10 Тур ЧР(в) '12 30 5/5
303 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 07.01.2012 9 Тур ЧР(в) '12 14 3/3
304 Губерния 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 04.01.2012 8 Тур ЧР(в) '12 13 3/3
305 "Урал" Уфа 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 17.12.2011 7 Тур ЧР(в) '12 27 4/4
306 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Локомотив-Изумруд" Екатеринбург 11.12.2011 6 Тур ЧР(в) '12 11 3/3
307 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 2:3 "Зенит" Казань 01.11.2011 5 Тур ЧР(в) '12 26 5/5
308 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 29.10.2011 4 Тур ЧР(в) '12 22 4/4
309 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 22.10.2011 3 Тур ЧР(в) '12 17 3/3
310 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 Губерния 04.10.2011 2 Тур ЧР(в) '12 19 4/4
311 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 01.10.2011 1 Тур ЧР(в) '12 8 3/3
312 "Динамо" Москва 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 07.05.2011 Финал ЧР'11 PlayOff 19 3/3
313 "Динамо" Москва 2:3 "Зенит" Казань 06.05.2011 Финал ЧР'11 PlayOff 23 5/5
314 "Зенит" Казань 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 02.05.2011 Финал ЧР'11 PlayOff 8 3/3
315 "Зенит" Казань 3:2 "Динамо" Москва 01.05.2011 Финал ЧР'11 PlayOff 26 5/5
316 "Динамо" Краснодар 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 21.04.2011 1/2 финала ЧР'11 PlayOff 17 3/3
317 "Динамо" Краснодар 3:1 "Зенит" Казань 20.04.2011 1/2 финала ЧР'11 PlayOff 16 4/4
318 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "Динамо" Краснодар 15.04.2011 1/2 финала ЧР'11 PlayOff 18 4/4
319 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Динамо" Краснодар 14.04.2011 1/2 финала ЧР'11 PlayOff 10 3/3
320 "Зенит" Казань 3:2 "Ярославич" Ярославль 08.04.2011 1/4 финала ЧР'11 PlayOff 25 5/5
321 "Ярославич" Ярославль 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 05.04.2011 1/4 финала ЧР'11 PlayOff 20 3/3
322 "Ярославич" Ярославль 3:0 "Зенит" Казань 04.04.2011 1/4 финала ЧР'11 PlayOff 19 3/3
323 "Зенит" Казань 2:3 "Ярославич" Ярославль 31.03.2011 1/4 финала ЧР'11 PlayOff 6 5/5
324 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Ярославич" Ярославль 30.03.2011 1/4 финала ЧР'11 PlayOff 14 3/3
325 "Зенит" Казань 2:3 "Искра" Одинцово 19.03.2011 21 тур ЧР '11 21 5/5
326 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 16.03.2011 20 тур ЧР '11 10 4/4
327 "Зенит" Казань 2:3 "Динамо" Москва 23.02.2011 19 тур ЧР '11 21 5/5
328 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 20.02.2011 18 тур ЧР '11 19 4/4
329 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "Ярославич" Ярославль 16.02.2011 17 тур ЧР '11 24 4/4
330 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "Динамо" Краснодар 13.02.2011 16 тур ЧР '11 21 4/4
331 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Белогорье" 30.01.2011 14 тур ЧР '11 20 3/3
332 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Динамо-Янтарь" Калининград 26.01.2011 13 тур ЧР '11 10 3/3
333 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Урал" Уфа 16.01.2011 12 тур ЧР '11 13 3/3
334 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Кузбасс" Кемерово 08.01.2011 11 тур ЧР '11 15 3/3
335 "Искра" Одинцово 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 29.12.2010 10 тур ЧР '11 21 4/4
336 "Зенит" Казань 1:3 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 18.12.2010 9 тур ЧР '11 5 4/4
337 "Динамо" Москва 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 11.12.2010 8 тур ЧР '11 20 3/3
338 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 3:2 "Зенит" Казань 04.12.2010 7 тур ЧР '11 30 5/5
339 "Ярославич" Ярославль 3:2 "Зенит" Казань 30.11.2010 6 тур ЧР '11 15 5/5
340 "Динамо" Краснодар 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 27.11.2010 5 тур ЧР '11 28 4/4
341 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 20.11.2010 4 тур ЧР '11 16 3/3
342 "Локомотив-Белогорье" Белгород 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 03.11.2010 3 тур ЧР '11 17 3/3
343 "Динамо-Янтарь" Калининград 2:3 "Зенит" Казань 31.10.2010 2 тур ЧР '11 25 4/5
344 "Урал" Уфа 0:3 "Зенит" Казань 28.10.2010 1 тур ЧР '11 23 3/3
345 "Ярославич" Ярославль 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 06.04.2010 1/4 ЧР'10 PlayOff 31 4/4
346 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Ярославич" Ярославль 02.04.2010 1/4 ЧР'10 PlayOff 18 3/3
347 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "Ярославич" Ярославль 01.04.2010 1/4 ЧР'10 PlayOff 19 4/4
348 "Зенит" Казань 3:1 "Ярославич" Ярославль 21.03.2010 22 тур ЧР '10 21 4/4
349 "Ярославич" Ярославль 3:0 "Локомотив-Изумруд" Екатеринбург 17.03.2010 21 тур ЧР '10 24 3/3
350 "Динамо" Москва 2:3 "Ярославич" Ярославль 13.03.2010 20 тур ЧР '10 21 5/5
351 "Ярославич" Ярославль 3:2 "Динамо-Янтарь" Калининград 06.03.2010 19 тур ЧР '10 29 5/5
352 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 1:3 "Ярославич" Ярославль 27.02.2010 18 тур ЧР '10 40 4/4
353 "Ярославич" Ярославль 2:3 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 20.02.2010 17 тур ЧР '10 29 5/5
354 "Локомотив-Белогорье" Белгород 3:1 "Ярославич" Ярославль 13.02.2010 16 тур ЧР '10 22 4/4
355 "Ярославич" Ярославль 3:2 "Урал" Уфа 06.02.2010 15 тур ЧР '10 25 5/5
356 2:3 31.01.2010 2010 Матч Звёзд 18 5/5
357 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:1 "Ярославич" Ярославль 23.01.2010 14 тур ЧР '10 22 4/4
358 "Ярославич" Ярославль 3:2 "Тюмень" Тюмень 16.01.2010 13 тур ЧР '10 39 5/5
359 "Ярославич" Ярославль 0:3 "Искра" Одинцово 09.01.2010 12 тур ЧР '10 18 3/3
360 "Ярославич" Ярославль 3:1 "Зенит" Казань 30.12.2009 11 тур ЧР '10 30 4/4
361 "Локомотив-Изумруд" Екатеринбург 3:2 "Ярославич" Ярославль 19.12.2009 10 тур ЧР '10 35 5/5
362 "Ярославич" Ярославль 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 12.12.2009 9 тур ЧР '10 21 4/4
363 "Динамо-Янтарь" Калининград 1:3 "Ярославич" Ярославль 05.12.2009 8 тур ЧР '10 37 4/4
364 "Ярославич" Ярославль 2:3 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 28.11.2009 7 тур ЧР '10 26 5/5
365 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 1:3 "Ярославич" Ярославль 24.10.2009 6 тур ЧР '10 35 4/4
366 "Ярославич" Ярославль 0:3 "Локомотив-Белогорье" Белгород 21.10.2009 5 тур ЧР '10 12 3/3
367 "Урал" Уфа 3:2 "Ярославич" Ярославль 17.10.2009 4 тур ЧР '10 34 5/5
368 "Ярославич" Ярославль 1:3 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 14.10.2009 3 тур ЧР '10 22 4/4
369 "Тюмень" Тюмень 2:3 "Ярославич" Ярославль 10.10.2009 2 тур ЧР '10 31 5/5
370 "Искра" Одинцово 3:1 "Ярославич" Ярославль 07.10.2009 1 тур ЧР '10 25 4/4
371 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 1:3 "Ярославич" Ярославль 05.04.2009 г. Белгород ЧР '09 22 4/4
372 "Ярославич" Ярославль 3:2 "Металлоинвест" Старый Оскол 04.04.2009 г. Белгород ЧР '09 16 5/5
373 "Ярославич" Ярославль 3:2 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 03.04.2009 г. Белгород ЧР '09 19 5/5
374 "Ярославич" Ярославль 3:1 "Металлоинвест" Старый Оскол 22.03.2009 г. Нижневартовск ЧР '09 21 3/4
375 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 1:3 "Ярославич" Ярославль 21.03.2009 г. Нижневартовск ЧР '09 22 4/4
376 "Ярославич" Ярославль 3:0 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 20.03.2009 г. Нижневартовск ЧР '09 21 3/3
377 "Зенит" Казань 3:0 "Ярославич" Ярославль 14.03.2009 22 тур ЧР '09 12 3/3
378 "Ярославич" Ярославль 1:3 "Искра" Одинцово 07.03.2009 21 тур ЧР '09 14 4/4
379 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Ярославич" Ярославль 28.02.2009 20 тур ЧР '09 21 4/4
380 "Ярославич" Ярославль 3:2 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 21.02.2009 19 тур ЧР '09 27 5/5
381 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 3:1 "Ярославич" Ярославль 14.02.2009 18 тур ЧР '09 28 4/4
382 "Ярославич" Ярославль 3:2 "Металлоинвест" Старый Оскол 07.02.2009 17 тур ЧР '09 34 5/5
383 "Ярославич" Ярославль 1:3 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 04.02.2009 16 тур ЧР '09 25 4/4
384 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 2:3 "Ярославич" Ярославль 28.01.2009 15 тур ЧР '09 22 5/5
385 "Ярославич" Ярославль 0:3 "Урал" Уфа 24.01.2009 14 тур ЧР '09 14 3/3
386 "Локомотив-Белогорье" Белгород 3:0 "Ярославич" Ярославль 18.01.2009 13 тур ЧР '09 20 3/3
387 "Ярославич" Ярославль 3:2 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 13.12.2008 12 тур ЧР '09 25 5/5
388 "Ярославич" Ярославль 1:3 "Зенит" Казань 06.12.2008 11 тур ЧР '09 23 4/4
389 "Искра" Одинцово 3:1 "Ярославич" Ярославль 03.12.2008 10 тур ЧР '09 21 4/4
390 "Ярославич" Ярославль 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 22.11.2008 9 тур ЧР '09 26 4/4
391 "Нова" Новокуйбышевск 2:3 "Ярославич" Ярославль 15.11.2008 8 тур ЧР '09 20 5/5
392 "Ярославич" Ярославль 3:0 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 08.11.2008 7 тур ЧР '09 18 3/3
393 "Металлоинвест" Старый Оскол 3:2 "Ярославич" Ярославль 01.11.2008 6 тур ЧР '09 31 5/5
394 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 3:1 "Ярославич" Ярославль 26.10.2008 5 тур ЧР '09 21 4/4
395 "Ярославич" Ярославль 3:0 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 22.10.2008 4 тур ЧР '09 23 3/3
396 "Урал" Уфа 3:0 "Ярославич" Ярославль 15.10.2008 3 тур ЧР '09 16 3/3
397 "Ярославич" Ярославль 0:3 "Локомотив-Белогорье" Белгород 08.10.2008 2 тур ЧР '09 11 3/3
398 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 2:3 "Ярославич" Ярославль 04.10.2008 1 тур ЧР '09 35 5/5
399 Динамо-ТатТрансГаз 3:0 "Ярославич" Ярославль 16.04.2008 22 тур ЧР`08 13 3/3
400 "Ярославич" Ярославль 1:3 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 12.04.2008 21 тур ЧР`08 32 4/4
401 "Искра" Одинцово 3:0 "Ярославич" Ярославль 05.04.2008 13 тур ЧР`08 13 3/3
402 "Ярославич" Ярославль 2:3 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 26.03.2008 20 тур ЧР`08 28 5/5
403 "Урал" Уфа 3:1 "Ярославич" Ярославль 19.03.2008 19 тур ЧР`08 20 4/4
404 "Ярославич" Ярославль 3:0 "Локомотив-Белогорье" Белгород 15.03.2008 18 тур ЧР`08 13 3/3
405 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 1:3 "Ярославич" Ярославль 08.03.2008 17 тур ЧР`08 19 4/4
406 "Ярославич" Ярославль 3:1 "Динамо-Янтарь" Калининград 01.03.2008 16 тур ЧР`08 23 4/4
407 "Локомотив-Изумруд" Екатеринбург 2:3 "Ярославич" Ярославль 27.02.2008 15 тур ЧР`08 24 5/5
408 "Ярославич" Ярославль 3:2 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 23.02.2008 14 тур ЧР`08 27 5/5
409 "Ярославич" Ярославль 3:1 "Динамо" Москва 16.02.2008 12 тур ЧР`08 24 4/4
410 "Ярославич" Ярославль 0:3 Динамо-ТатТрансГаз 09.02.2008 11 тур ЧР`08 13 3/3
411 "Югра-Самотлор" Нижневартовск 3:2 "Ярославич" Ярославль 02.02.2008 10 тур ЧР`08 28 5/5
412 "Локомотив" Новосибирск 3:2 "Ярославич" Ярославль 26.01.2008 9 тур ЧР`08 20 5/5
413 "Ярославич" Ярославль 0:3 "Урал" Уфа 19.01.2008 8 тур ЧР`08 15 3/3
414 "Локомотив-Белогорье" Белгород 3:2 "Ярославич" Ярославль 22.12.2007 7 тур ЧР`08 27 5/5
415 "Ярославич" Ярославль 0:3 "Газпром-Югра" Сургутский район 15.12.2007 6 тур ЧР`08 19 3/3
416 "Динамо-Янтарь" Калининград 3:0 "Ярославич" Ярославль 08.12.2007 5 тур ЧР`08 4 3/3
417 "Ярославич" Ярославль 3:0 "Локомотив-Изумруд" Екатеринбург 31.10.2007 4 тур ЧР`08 26 3/3
418 "Ярославич" Ярославль 2:3 "Искра" Одинцово 17.10.2007 2 тур ЧР`08 8 5/5
419 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 3:2 "Ярославич" Ярославль 13.10.2007 3 тур ЧР`08 29 5/5
420 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Ярославич" Ярославль 06.10.2007 1 тур ЧР`08 3 3/4