Главная РАСПИСАНИЕ РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ ПОЛОЖЕНИЕ СТАТИСТИКА ИГРОКИ КОМАНДЫ НОВОСТИ ССЫЛКИ О нас       On-line     
ССЫЛКИ
Волей Сервис
тел: 8 (499) 246-84-12
факс: 8 (495) 785-07-69
наш адрес:
Москва, Лужнецкая наб. 6, стр. 2
офис 4
Реклама Реклама Реклама Реклама Реклама
ИГРОКИ
Гончарова Наталия Олеговна
Амплуа:
Доигровщица
Рост:
194 см
Родился:
1989 (31 лет)
Гражданство:
Россия
Команда:
Все сыгранные матчи:
Хозяин Счёт Гость Дата Тур Соревнование Очки Партии
1 "Локомотив" Калининградская область 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 24.02.2021 18-й тур ЧР `21 21 4/4
2 "Локомотив" Калининградская область 3:1 "Динамо" Москва 23.02.2021 5-й тур ЧР `21 23 4/4
3 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Липецк" Липецкая обл. 18.02.2021 15-й тур ЧР `21 11 3/3
4 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область 16.02.2021 19-й тур ЧР `21 17 3/3
5 "Ленинградка" Санкт-Петербург 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 13.02.2021 23-й тур ЧР `21 25 4/4
6 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Динамо" Краснодар 08.02.2021 22-й тур ЧР `21 20 4/4
7 "Протон" Саратов 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 26.01.2021 21-й тур ЧР `21 22 4/4
8 "Спарта" Нижний Новгород 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 22.01.2021 20-й тур ЧР `21 14 4/4
9 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Тулица" Тула 27.12.2020 2-й тур ЧР `21 30 4/4
10 "Тулица" Тула 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 02.12.2020 16-й тур ЧР `21 26 3/3
11 "Динамо-Метар" Челябинск 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 28.11.2020 13-й тур ЧР `21 19 4/4
12 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 24.11.2020 14-й тур ЧР `21 19 3/3
13 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Минчанка" Минск 20.11.2020 12-й тур ЧР `21 0 0/3
14 "Заречье-Одинцово" Московская область 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 16.11.2020 11-й тур ЧР `21 0 0/3
15 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Заречье-Одинцово" Московская область 11.11.2020 24-й тур ЧР `21 0 0/3
16 "Динамо" Москва 3:2 "Ленинградка" Санкт-Петербург 05.11.2020 10-й тур ЧР `21 13 3/5
17 "Динамо" Краснодар 3:2 "Динамо" Москва 25.10.2020 9-й тур ЧР `21 28 5/5
18 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Протон" Саратов 20.10.2020 8-й тур ЧР `21 22 3/3
19 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Спарта" Нижний Новгород 16.10.2020 7-й тур ЧР `21 21 3/3
20 "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 12.10.2020 6-й тур ЧР `21 20 3/3
21 "Динамо-Ак Барс" Казань 2:3 "Динамо" Москва 03.10.2020 4-й тур ЧР `21 29 5/5
22 "Липецк" Липецкая обл. 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 27.09.2020 3-й тур ЧР `21 20 4/4
23 "Енисей" Красноярск 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 18.09.2020 1-й тур ЧР `21 19 3/3
24 "Динамо" Москва 0:3 "Динамо-Ак Барс" Казань 16.03.2020 1/2 финала ЧР`20 PlayOff 25 3/3
25 "Динамо" Москва 2:3 "Протон" Саратов 08.03.2020 1/4 финала ЧР`20 PlayOff 16 3/5
26 "Протон" Саратов 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 28.02.2020 1/4 финала ЧР`20 PlayOff 35 4/4
27 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Минчанка" Минск 22.02.2020 16-й тур ЧР `20 17 3/3
28 "Динамо" Краснодар 3:2 "Динамо" Москва 14.02.2020 15-й тур ЧР `20 33 5/5
29 "Ленинградка" Санкт-Петербург 2:3 "Динамо" Москва 09.02.2020 14-й тур ЧР `20 21 5/5
30 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 01.02.2020 13-й тур ЧР `20 19 3/3
31 "Динамо-Ак Барс" Казань 3:0 "Динамо" Москва 19.01.2020 11-й тур ЧР `20 13 3/3
32 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Протон" Саратов 13.12.2019 9-й тур ЧР `20 25 3/3
33 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Сахалин" Южно-Сахалинск 07.12.2019 8-й тур ЧР `20 13 3/3
34 "Минчанка" Минск 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 01.12.2019 7-й тур ЧР `20 9 2/3
35 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Ленинградка" Санкт-Петербург 24.11.2019 6-й тур ЧР `20 15 3/3
36 "Динамо" Москва 0:3 "Локомотив" Калининградская область 16.11.2019 5-й тур ЧР `20 15 3/3
37 "Заречье-Одинцово" Московская область 3:2 "Динамо" Москва 10.11.2019 4-й тур ЧР `20 33 5/5
38 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Динамо-Метар" Челябинск 28.10.2019 3-й тур ЧР `20 20 3/3
39 "Динамо" Москва 1:3 "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область 19.10.2019 2-й тур ЧР `20 24 4/4
40 "Протон" Саратов 3:2 "Динамо" Москва 11.10.2019 1-й тур ЧР `20 13 3/5
41 "Локомотив" Калининградская область 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 30.04.2019 Финал ЧР`19 PlayOff 23 3/3
42 "Динамо" Москва 3:2 "Локомотив" Калининградская область 26.04.2019 Финал ЧР`19 PlayOff 29 5/5
43 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Локомотив" Калининградская область 25.04.2019 Финал ЧР`19 PlayOff 15 3/3
44 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область 20.04.2019 1/2 финала ЧР`19 PlayOff 15 3/3
45 "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область 2:3 "Динамо" Москва 17.04.2019 1/2 финала ЧР`19 PlayOff 38 5/5
46 "Динамо" Москва 2:3 "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область 13.04.2019 1/2 финала ЧР`19 PlayOff 27 5/5
47 "Ленинградка" Санкт-Петербург 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 06.04.2019 1/4 финала ЧР`19 PlayOff 0 0/3
48 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Ленинградка" Санкт-Петербург 30.03.2019 1/4 финала ЧР`19 PlayOff 7 1/3
49 "Динамо" Москва 3:2 "Локомотив" Калининградская область 24.03.2019 22-й Тур ЧР `19 33 5/5
50 "Динамо" Краснодар 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 16.03.2019 21-й Тур ЧР `19 24 3/3
51 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Динамо-Метар" Челябинск 10.03.2019 20-й Тур ЧР `19 11 2/3
52 "Минчанка" Минск 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 07.03.2019 12-й Тур ЧР `19 25 3/3
53 "Ленинградка" Санкт-Петербург 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 04.03.2019 19-й Тур ЧР `19 16 3/3
54 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Сахалин" Южно-Сахалинск 23.02.2019 18-й Тур ЧР `19 0 0/4
55 "Протон" Саратов 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 16.02.2019 17-й Тур ЧР `19 13 3/3
56 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Заречье-Одинцово" Московская область 09.02.2019 16-й Тур ЧР `19 28 4/4
57 "Енисей" Красноярск 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 02.02.2019 15-й Тур ЧР `19 16 3/3
58 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область 27.01.2019 14-й Тур ЧР `19 24 4/4
59 "Динамо-Казань" Казань 3:1 "Динамо" Москва 19.01.2019 13-й Тур ЧР `19 23 4/4
60 "Локомотив" Калининградская область 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 13.01.2019 11-й Тур ЧР `19 15 3/3
61 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Динамо" Краснодар 09.01.2019 10-й Тур ЧР `19 29 4/4
62 "Динамо-Метар" Челябинск 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 05.01.2019 9-й Тур ЧР `19 0 0/3
63 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Протон" Саратов 29.12.2018 8-й Тур ЧР `19 11 2/3
64 "Сахалин" Южно-Сахалинск 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 26.12.2018 7-й Тур ЧР `19 18 3/3
65 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Ленинградка" Санкт-Петербург 23.12.2018 6-й Тур ЧР `19 21 3/3
66 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Динамо-Казань" Казань 08.12.2018 5-й Тур ЧР `19 25 4/4
67 "Заречье-Одинцово" Московская область 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 01.12.2018 4-й Тур ЧР `19 14 3/3
68 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 26.11.2018 3-й Тур ЧР `19 23 3/3
69 "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область 3:0 "Динамо" Москва 16.11.2018 2-й Тур ЧР `19 14 3/3
70 "Динамо" Москва 3:2 "Минчанка" Минск 11.11.2018 1-й Тур ЧР `19 33 5/5
71 "Динамо" Москва 3:2 "Динамо-Казань" Казань 21.04.2018 Финал ЧР'18 PlayOff 31 5/5
72 "Динамо-Казань" Казань 2:3 "Динамо" Москва 17.04.2018 Финал ЧР'18 PlayOff 24 5/5
73 "Динамо-Казань" Казань 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 16.04.2018 Финал ЧР'18 PlayOff 18 3/3
74 "Енисей" Красноярск 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 30.03.2018 1/2 финала ЧР'18 PlayOff 36 4/4
75 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Енисей" Красноярск 25.03.2018 1/2 финала ЧР'18 PlayOff 25 4/4
76 "Ленинградка" Санкт-Петербург 2:3 "Динамо" Москва 05.03.2018 1/4 финала ЧР'18 PlayOff 32 5/5
77 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Ленинградка" Санкт-Петербург 16.02.2018 1/4 финала ЧР'18 PlayOff 17 3/3
78 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Ленинградка" Санкт-Петербург 11.02.2018 18-й Тур ЧР `18 20 4/4
79 "Протон" Саратов 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 03.02.2018 17-й Тур ЧР `18 18 3/3
80 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Сахалин" Южно-Сахалинск 28.01.2018 16-й Тур ЧР `18 20 3/3
81 "Заречье-Одинцово" Московская область 2:3 "Динамо" Москва 20.01.2018 15-й Тур ЧР `18 25 5/5
82 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Динамо" Краснодар 17.01.2018 14-й Тур ЧР `18 25 4/4
83 "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 13.01.2018 13-й Тур ЧР `18 20 4/4
84 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 06.01.2018 12-й Тур ЧР `18 13 3/3
85 "Динамо-Казань" Казань 3:1 "Динамо" Москва 28.12.2017 11-й Тур ЧР `18 23 4/4
86 "Метар" Челябинск 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 16.12.2017 10-й Тур ЧР `18 18 3/3
87 "Ленинградка" Санкт-Петербург 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 09.12.2017 9-й Тур ЧР `18 21 3/3
88 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Протон" Саратов 04.12.2017 8-й Тур ЧР `18 19 3/3
89 "Сахалин" Южно-Сахалинск 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 24.11.2017 7-й Тур ЧР `18 18 3/3
90 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Заречье-Одинцово" Московская область 19.11.2017 6-й Тур ЧР `18 17 3/3
91 "Динамо" Краснодар 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 14.11.2017 5-й Тур ЧР `18 15 3/3
92 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область 26.10.2017 4-й Тур ЧР `18 31 4/4
93 "Енисей" Красноярск 3:0 "Динамо" Москва 21.10.2017 3-й Тур ЧР `18 22 3/3
94 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Динамо-Казань" Казань 16.10.2017 2-й Тур ЧР `18 29 4/4
95 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Метар" Челябинск 11.10.2017 1-й Тур ЧР `18 14 3/3
96 "Динамо-Казань" Казань 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 29.04.2017 Финал ЧР'17 PlayOff 26 4/4
97 "Динамо-Казань" Казань 2:3 "Динамо" Москва 28.04.2017 Финал ЧР'17 PlayOff 37 5/5
98 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Динамо-Казань" Казань 18.04.2017 Финал ЧР'17 PlayOff 18 3/3
99 "Динамо" Москва 0:3 "Динамо-Казань" Казань 17.04.2017 Финал ЧР'17 PlayOff 14 3/3
100 "Енисей" Красноярск 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 26.03.2017 1/2 финала ЧР'17 PlayOff 26 4/4
101 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 17.03.2017 1/2 финала ЧР'17 PlayOff 27 3/3
102 "Сахалин" Южно-Сахалинск 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 07.03.2017 1/4 финала ЧР'17 PlayOff 14 3/3
103 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Сахалин" Южно-Сахалинск 06.03.2017 1/4 финала ЧР'17 PlayOff 21 4/4
104 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Метар" Челябинск 18.02.2017 18-й Тур ЧР `17 16 3/3
105 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Ленинградка" Санкт-Петербург 14.02.2017 17-й Тур ЧР `17 0 0/3
106 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Енисей" Красноярск 04.02.2017 16-й Тур ЧР `17 18 4/4
107 "Протон" Саратов 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 29.01.2017 15-й Тур ЧР `17 30 4/4
108 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Заречье-Одинцово" Московская область 22.01.2017 14-й Тур ЧР `17 21 4/4
109 "Динамо-Казань" Казань 2:3 "Динамо" Москва 18.01.2017 13-й Тур ЧР `17 27 5/5
110 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Динамо" Краснодар 15.01.2017 12-й Тур ЧР `17 14 3/3
111 "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 06.01.2017 11-й Тур ЧР `17 13 3/3
112 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Сахалин" Южно-Сахалинск 18.12.2016 10-й Тур ЧР `17 21 3/3
113 "Ленинградка" Санкт-Петербург 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 06.12.2016 8-й Тур ЧР `17 19 3/3
114 "Енисей" Красноярск 2:3 "Динамо" Москва 02.12.2016 7-й Тур ЧР `17 25 5/5
115 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Протон" Саратов 16.11.2016 6-й Тур ЧР `17 27 3/3
116 "Заречье-Одинцово" Московская область 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 08.11.2016 5-й Тур ЧР `17 29 4/4
117 "Динамо" Москва 2:3 "Динамо-Казань" Казань 02.11.2016 4-й Тур ЧР `17 33 5/5
118 "Динамо" Краснодар 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 25.10.2016 3-й Тур ЧР `17 22 3/3
119 "Динамо" Москва 3:2 "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область 17.10.2016 2-й Тур ЧР `17 25 5/5
120 "Сахалин" Южно-Сахалинск 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 10.10.2016 1-й Тур ЧР `17 10 3/3
121 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область 26.04.2016 Финал ЧР`16 PlayOff 27 3/3
122 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Динамо" Краснодар 25.04.2016 Полуфинал ЧР`16 PlayOff 18 3/3
123 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Воронеж" Воронеж 19.04.2016 22-й Тур ЧР `16 21 4/4
124 "Ленинградка" Санкт-Петербург 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 14.04.2016 21-й Тур ЧР `16 21 3/3
125 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Метар" Челябинск 05.04.2016 20-й Тур ЧР `16 14 3/3
126 "Протон" Саратов 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 27.03.2016 19-й Тур ЧР `16 17 3/3
127 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Омичка" Омск 19.03.2016 18-й Тур ЧР `16 4 1/3
128 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Динамо" Краснодар 15.03.2016 17-й Тур ЧР `16 18 3/3
129 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Заречье-Одинцово" Московская область 04.03.2016 16-й Тур ЧР `16 23 3/3
130 "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область 2:3 "Динамо" Москва 28.02.2016 15-й Тур ЧР `16 40 5/5
131 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Динамо-Казань" Казань 15.02.2016 13-й Тур ЧР `16 21 3/3
132 "Енисей" Красноярск 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 05.02.2016 12-й Тур ЧР `16 26 4/4
133 "Воронеж" Воронеж 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 31.01.2016 11-й Тур ЧР `16 11 2/3
134 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Ленинградка" Санкт-Петербург 24.01.2016 10-й Тур ЧР `16 23 4/4
135 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Протон" Саратов 12.01.2016 8-й Тур ЧР `16 11 3/3
136 "Омичка" Омск 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 13.12.2015 7-й Тур ЧР `16 0 0/3
137 "Динамо" Краснодар 2:3 "Динамо" Москва 08.11.2015 6-й Тур ЧР `16 30 5/5
138 "Заречье-Одинцово" Московская область 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 04.11.2015 5-й Тур ЧР `16 17 3/3
139 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область 01.11.2015 4-й Тур ЧР `16 28 4/4
140 "Динамо-Казань" Казань 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 21.10.2015 2-й Тур ЧР `16 24 3/3
141 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 15.10.2015 1-й Тур ЧР `16 20 3/3
142 "Динамо" Москва 2:3 "Динамо-Казань" Казань 29.04.2015 Финал ЧР'15 PlayOff 27 5/5
143 "Динамо-Казань" Казань 3:0 "Динамо" Москва 26.04.2015 Финал ЧР'15 PlayOff 15 3/3
144 "Динамо-Казань" Казань 3:0 "Динамо" Москва 25.04.2015 Финал ЧР'15 PlayOff 20 3/3
145 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область 20.04.2015 1/2 финала ЧР'15 PlayOff 16 3/3
146 "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 16.04.2015 1/2 финала ЧР'15 PlayOff 20 3/3
147 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Протон" Саратов 20.03.2015 1/4 финала ЧР'15 PlayOff 13 2/3
148 "Протон" Саратов 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 16.03.2015 1/4 финала ЧР'15 PlayOff 16 3/3
149 "Динамо" Москва 3:2 "Заречье-Одинцово" Московская область 08.03.2015 18-й Тур ЧР `15 26 5/5
150 "Метар" Челябинск 2:3 "Динамо" Москва 27.02.2015 17-й Тур ЧР `15 27 5/5
151 "Динамо" Москва 3:2 "Динамо" Краснодар 24.02.2015 16-й Тур ЧР `15 31 5/5
152 "Динамо-Казань" Казань 3:1 "Динамо" Москва 15.02.2015 15-й Тур ЧР `15 16 4/4
153 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Воронеж" Воронеж 06.02.2015 14-й Тур ЧР `15 0 0/3
154 "Омичка" Омск 2:3 "Динамо" Москва 02.02.2015 13-й Тур ЧР `15 35 5/5
155 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Ленинградка" Санкт-Петербург 25.01.2015 12-й Тур ЧР `15 23 4/4
156 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область 16.01.2015 11-й Тур ЧР `15 30 4/4
157 "Протон" Саратов 3:2 "Динамо" Москва 09.01.2015 10-й Тур ЧР `15 30 5/5
158 "Заречье-Одинцово" Московская область 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 05.01.2015 9-й Тур ЧР `15 22 4/4
159 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Автодор-Метар" Челябинск 20.12.2014 8-й Тур ЧР `15 14 3/4
160 "Динамо" Краснодар 3:2 "Динамо" Москва 14.12.2014 7-й Тур ЧР `15 29 5/5
161 "Динамо" Москва 1:3 "Динамо-Казань" Казань 05.12.2014 6-й Тур ЧР `15 24 4/4
162 "Воронеж" Воронеж 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 01.12.2014 5-й Тур ЧР `15 4 1/3
163 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Омичка" Омск 21.11.2014 4-й Тур ЧР `15 19 3/3
164 "Ленинградка" Санкт-Петербург 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 17.11.2014 3-й Тур ЧР `15 24 3/3
165 "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 28.10.2014 2-й Тур ЧР `15 15 3/3
166 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Протон" Саратов 22.10.2014 1-й Тур ЧР `15 18 3/3
167 "Динамо-Казань" Казань 3:0 "Динамо" Москва 15.05.2014 Финал ЧР'14 PlayOff 19 3/3
168 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Омичка" Омск 02.05.2014 1/2 финала ЧР'14 PlayOff 13 3/3
169 "Омичка" Омск 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 29.04.2014 1/2 финала ЧР'14 PlayOff 19 3/3
170 "Омичка" Омск 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 28.04.2014 1/2 финала ЧР'14 PlayOff 12 3/3
171 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Заречье-Одинцово" Московская область 23.04.2014 1/4 финала ЧР'14 PlayOff 21 4/4
172 "Заречье-Одинцово" Московская область 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 20.04.2014 1/4 финала ЧР'14 PlayOff 10 3/3
173 "Уфимочка-УГНТУ" Уфа 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 14.04.2014 22-й Тур ЧР `14 18 3/3
174 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Хара-Морин" Улан-Удэ 09.04.2014 21-й Тур ЧР `14 12 3/3
175 "Тюмень-ТюмГУ" Тюмень 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 06.04.2014 20-й Тур ЧР `14 20 3/3
176 "Динамо" Москва 0:3 "Динамо-Казань" Казань 02.04.2014 19-й Тур ЧР `14 14 3/3
177 "Омичка" Омск 3:2 "Динамо" Москва 24.03.2014 18-й Тур ЧР `14 28 5/5
178 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 2:3 "Динамо" Москва 10.03.2014 16-й Тур ЧР `14 30 5/5
179 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Заречье-Одинцово" Московская область 06.03.2014 15-й Тур ЧР `14 28 4/4
180 "Протон" Саратов 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 21.02.2014 14-й Тур ЧР `14 29 4/4
181 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Динамо" Краснодар 16.02.2014 13-й Тур ЧР `14 25 4/4
182 "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область 3:1 "Динамо" Москва 19.01.2014 12-й Тур ЧР `14 15 4/4
183 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Уфимочка-УГНТУ" Уфа 11.01.2014 11-й Тур ЧР `14 0 0/4
184 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Тюмень-ТюмГУ" Тюмень 06.12.2013 9-й Тур ЧР `14 15 3/3
185 "Динамо-Казань" Казань 3:2 "Динамо" Москва 30.11.2013 8-й Тур ЧР `14 31 5/5
186 "Динамо" Москва 2:3 "Омичка" Омск 22.11.2013 7-й Тур ЧР `14 23 5/5
187 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 19.10.2013 5-й Тур ЧР `14 0 0/3
188 "Заречье-Одинцово" Московская область 3:2 "Динамо" Москва 15.10.2013 4-й Тур ЧР `14 19 5/5
189 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Протон" Саратов 11.10.2013 3-й Тур ЧР `14 22 4/4
190 "Динамо" Краснодар 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 27.09.2013 2-й Тур ЧР `14 22 4/4
191 "Динамо" Москва 3:2 "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область 23.09.2013 1-й Тур ЧР `14 33 5/5
192 "Динамо" Москва 0:3 "Динамо-Казань" Казань 12.05.2013 Финал ЧР'13 PlayOff 4 2/3
193 "Динамо" Москва 0:3 "Динамо-Казань" Казань 11.05.2013 Финал ЧР'13 PlayOff 12 3/3
194 "Динамо-Казань" Казань 3:0 "Динамо" Москва 07.05.2013 Финал ЧР'13 PlayOff 8 3/3
195 "Динамо-Казань" Казань 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 06.05.2013 Финал ЧР'13 PlayOff 29 4/4
196 "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 27.04.2013 1/2 финала ЧР'13 PlayOff 20 3/3
197 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область 23.04.2013 1/2 финала ЧР'13 PlayOff 21 4/4
198 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область 22.04.2013 1/2 финала ЧР'13 PlayOff 25 4/4
199 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 14.04.2013 1/4 финала ЧР'13 PlayOff 16 4/4
200 "Динамо" Москва 3:2 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 10.04.2013 1/4 финала ЧР'13 PlayOff 29 5/5
201 "Северсталь" Череповец 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 05.04.2013 22 Тур ЧР '13 30 4/4
202 "Динамо" Москва 1:3 "Динамо" Краснодар 01.04.2013 21 Тур ЧР '13 14 4/4
203 "Динамо" Москва 3:2 "Тюмень-ТюмГУ" Тюмень 28.03.2013 20 Тур ЧР '13 28 5/5
204 "Динамо-Казань" Казань 2:3 "Динамо" Москва 18.03.2013 19 Тур ЧР '13 35 5/5
205 "Енисей" Красноярск 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 14.03.2013 18 Тур ЧР '13 19 3/3
206 "Протон" Саратов 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 22.02.2013 17 Тур ЧР '13 30 4/4
207 "Динамо" Москва 3:2 "Омичка" Омск 18.02.2013 16 Тур ЧР '13 19 5/5
208 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Уфимочка-УГНТУ" Уфа 02.02.2013 14 Тур ЧР '13 14 3/3
209 "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область 3:1 "Динамо" Москва 28.01.2013 15 Тур ЧР '13 15 4/4
210 "Заречье-Одинцово" Московская область 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 12.01.2013 13 Тур ЧР '13 20 3/3
211 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 08.01.2013 12 Тур ЧР '13 18 4/4
212 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Северсталь" Череповец 05.01.2013 11 Тур ЧР '13 26 4/4
213 "Динамо" Краснодар 3:2 "Динамо" Москва 29.12.2012 10 Тур ЧР '13 23 5/5
214 "Тюмень-ТюмГУ" Тюмень 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 16.12.2012 9 Тур ЧР '13 19 3/3
215 "Динамо" Москва 1:3 "Динамо-Казань" Казань 02.12.2012 8 Тур ЧР '13 24 4/4
216 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Енисей" Красноярск 17.11.2012 7 Тур ЧР '13 9 3/3
217 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Протон" Саратов 09.11.2012 6 Тур ЧР '13 22 3/3
218 "Омичка" Омск 2:3 "Динамо" Москва 05.11.2012 5 Тур ЧР '13 17 5/5
219 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область 28.10.2012 4 Тур ЧР '13 27 4/4
220 "Уфимочка-УГНТУ" Уфа 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 19.10.2012 3 Тур ЧР '13 22 3/3
221 "Динамо" Москва 2:3 "Заречье-Одинцово" Московская область 15.10.2012 2 Тур ЧР '13 4 3/5
222 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 11.10.2012 1 Тур ЧР '13 25 4/4
223 "Динамо" Москва 2:3 "Динамо-Казань" Казань 13.04.2012 Финал ЧР'12 PlayOff 39 5/5
224 "Динамо" Москва 1:3 "Динамо-Казань" Казань 12.04.2012 Финал ЧР'12 PlayOff 20 4/4
225 "Динамо-Казань" Казань 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 09.04.2012 Финал ЧР'12 PlayOff 41 4/4
226 "Динамо-Казань" Казань 3:0 "Динамо" Москва 08.04.2012 Финал ЧР'12 PlayOff 14 3/3
227 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область 30.03.2012 1/2 финала ЧР'12 PlayOff 30 4/4
228 "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 20.03.2012 1/2 финала ЧР'12 PlayOff 30 4/4
229 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Автодор-Метар" Челябинск 11.03.2012 22 Тур ЧР '12 18 3/3
230 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 2:3 "Динамо" Москва 07.03.2012 21 Тур ЧР '12 24 5/5
231 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Протон" Саратов 04.03.2012 20 Тур ЧР '12 15 4/4
232 "Самородок" Хабаровск 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 24.02.2012 19 Тур ЧР '12 14 4/4
233 "Динамо" Москва 1:3 "Омичка" Омск 19.02.2012 18 Тур ЧР '12 27 4/4
234 "Заречье-Одинцово" Московская область 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 16.02.2012 17 Тур ЧР '12 17 4/4
235 "Динамо" Москва 3:2 "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область 12.02.2012 16 Тур ЧР '12 26 5/5
236 "Динамо" Краснодар 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 05.02.2012 15 Тур ЧР '12 30 4/4
237 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Тюмень-ТюмГУ" Тюмень 29.01.2012 14 Тур ЧР '12 27 4/4
238 "Динамо" Москва 0:3 "Динамо-Казань" Казань 26.01.2012 13 Тур ЧР '12 14 3/3
239 "Северсталь" Череповец 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 22.01.2012 12 Тур ЧР '12 27 4/4
240 "Автодор-Метар" Челябинск 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 14.01.2012 11 Тур ЧР '12 14 3/3
241 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 08.01.2012 10 Тур ЧР '12 17 3/3
242 "Протон" Саратов 3:2 "Динамо" Москва 04.01.2012 9 Тур ЧР '12 21 5/5
243 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Самородок" Хабаровск 24.12.2011 8 Тур ЧР '12 18 4/4
244 "Омичка" Омск 3:2 "Динамо" Москва 18.12.2011 7 Тур ЧР '12 19 5/5
245 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Заречье-Одинцово" Московская область 11.12.2011 6 Тур ЧР '12 13 3/3
246 "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область 3:0 "Динамо" Москва 04.12.2011 5 Тур ЧР '12 13 3/3
247 "Динамо" Москва 3:2 "Динамо" Краснодар 26.11.2011 4 Тур ЧР '12 28 5/5
248 "Тюмень-ТюмГУ" Тюмень 2:3 "Динамо" Москва 22.11.2011 3 Тур ЧР '12 24 5/5
249 "Динамо-Казань" Казань 3:2 "Динамо" Москва 12.10.2011 2 Тур ЧР '12 39 5/5
250 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Северсталь" Череповец 08.10.2011 1 Тур ЧР '12 25 4/4
251 "Динамо" Москва 1:3 "Динамо-Казань" Казань 15.05.2011 Финал ЧР'11 PlayOff 28 4/4
252 "Динамо-Казань" Казань 3:0 "Динамо" Москва 11.05.2011 Финал ЧР'11 PlayOff 16 3/3
253 "Динамо-Казань" Казань 3:2 "Динамо" Москва 10.05.2011 Финал ЧР'11 PlayOff 28 5/5
254 "Динамо" Краснодар 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 03.05.2011 1/2 финала ЧР'11 PlayOff 25 3/3
255 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Динамо" Краснодар 29.04.2011 1/2 финала ЧР'11 PlayOff 28 4/4
256 "Самородок" Хабаровск 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 21.04.2011 1/4 финала ЧР'11 PlayOff 25 4/4
257 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Самородок" Хабаровск 18.04.2011 1/4 финала ЧР'11 PlayOff 20 3/3
258 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Ленинградка" Санкт-Петербург 15.04.2011 22 тур ЧР '11 15 3/3
259 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Автодор-Метар" Челябинск 05.04.2011 20 тур ЧР '11 21 4/4
260 "Заречье-Одинцово" Московская область 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 29.03.2011 2 тур ЧР '11 25 3/3
261 "Динамо-Казань" Казань 3:1 "Динамо" Москва 25.03.2011 19 тур ЧР '11 22 4/4
262 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Динамо-Янтарь" Калининград 13.03.2011 18 тур ЧР '11 14 3/3
263 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Омичка" Омск 09.03.2011 17 тур ЧР '11 25 4/4
264 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область 06.03.2011 16 тур ЧР '11 19 3/3
265 "Динамо" Краснодар 3:1 "Динамо" Москва 27.02.2011 15 тур ЧР '11 25 4/4
266 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 19.02.2011 14 тур ЧР '11 21 3/3
267 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Заречье-Одинцово" Московская область 16.02.2011 13 тур ЧР '11 27 4/4
268 "Протон" Саратов 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 13.02.2011 12 тур ЧР '11 29 3/3
269 "Ленинградка" Санкт-Петербург 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 06.02.2011 11 тур ЧР '11 22 4/4
270 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Самородок" Хабаровск 23.01.2011 10 тур ЧР '11 16 3/3
271 "Динамо-Янтарь" Калининград 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 20.01.2011 9 тур ЧР '11 17 3/3
272 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Динамо-Казань" Казань 16.01.2011 8 тур ЧР '11 27 4/4
273 "Автодор-Метар" Челябинск 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 23.12.2010 7 тур ЧР '11 18 3/3
274 "Омичка" Омск 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 20.12.2010 6 тур ЧР '11 19 3/3
275 "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 16.12.2010 5 тур ЧР '11 15 3/3
276 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Динамо" Краснодар 05.12.2010 4 тур ЧР '11 20 3/3
277 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 27.11.2010 3 тур ЧР '11 24 3/3
278 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Протон" Саратов 20.11.2010 1 тур ЧР '11 18 3/3
279 "Динамо" Москва 2:3 "Заречье-Одинцово" Московская область 11.05.2010 Финал ЧР'10 PlayOff 24 5/5
280 "Заречье-Одинцово" Московская область 3:0 "Динамо" Москва 08.05.2010 Финал ЧР'10 PlayOff 17 3/3
281 "Заречье-Одинцово" Московская область 3:1 "Динамо" Москва 07.05.2010 Финал ЧР'10 PlayOff 18 4/4
282 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Заречье-Одинцово" Московская область 02.05.2010 Финал ЧР'10 PlayOff 14 3/3
283 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Заречье-Одинцово" Московская область 01.05.2010 Финал ЧР'10 PlayOff 15 4/4
284 "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 22.04.2010 1/2 ЧР'10 PlayOff 12 3/3
285 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область 17.04.2010 1/2 ЧР'10 PlayOff 11 3/3
286 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область 16.04.2010 1/2 ЧР'10 PlayOff 10 3/3
287 "Динамо-Янтарь" Калининград 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 08.04.2010 1/4 ЧР'10 PlayOff 16 3/3
288 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Динамо-Янтарь" Калининград 04.04.2010 1/4 ЧР'10 PlayOff 12 3/3
289 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Заречье-Одинцово" Московская область 29.03.2010 22 тур ЧР '10 18 4/4
290 "Индезит" Липецк 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 25.03.2010 21 тур ЧР '10 17 4/4
291 "Заречье-Одинцово" Московская область 3:1 "Динамо" Москва 20.03.2010 11 тур ЧР '10 22 4/4
292 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Динамо-Янтарь" Калининград 14.03.2010 20 тур ЧР '10 18 3/3
293 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Омичка" Омск 26.02.2010 18 тур ЧР '10 17 3/3
294 "Динамо-Казань" Казань 2:3 "Динамо" Москва 21.02.2010 17 тур ЧР '10 20 5/5
295 "Ленинградка" Санкт-Петербург 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 14.02.2010 16 тур ЧР '10 20 4/4
296 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Динамо" Краснодар 05.02.2010 15 тур ЧР '10 22 3/3
297 "Университет-Технолог" Белгород 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 31.01.2010 14 тур ЧР '10 24 4/4
298 "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 26.01.2010 13 тур ЧР '10 21 4/4
299 "Автодор-Метар" Челябинск 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 23.01.2010 12 тур ЧР '10 17 3/3
300 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Индезит" Липецк 10.01.2010 10 тур ЧР '10 19 4/4
301 "Динамо-Янтарь" Калининград 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 03.01.2010 9 тур ЧР '10 12 3/3
302 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Самородок" Хабаровск 29.12.2009 8 тур ЧР '10 9 3/3
303 "Омичка" Омск 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 25.12.2009 7 тур ЧР '10 10 3/3
304 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Динамо-Казань" Казань 12.12.2009 6 тур ЧР '10 18 4/4
305 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Ленинградка" Санкт-Петербург 05.12.2009 5 тур ЧР '10 7 3/3
306 "Динамо" Краснодар 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 21.11.2009 4 тур ЧР '10 15 3/3
307 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Университет-Технолог" Белгород 25.10.2009 3 тур ЧР '10 15 3/3
308 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область 21.10.2009 2 тур ЧР '10 24 4/4
309 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Автодор-Метар" Челябинск 17.10.2009 1 тур ЧР '10 20 3/3
310 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Заречье-Одинцово" Московская область 16.05.2009 Финал ЧР '09 18 4/4
311 "Заречье-Одинцово" Московская область 3:2 "Динамо" Москва 13.05.2009 Финал ЧР '09 10 5/5
312 "Заречье-Одинцово" Московская область 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 12.05.2009 Финал ЧР '09 11 3/3
313 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Заречье-Одинцово" Московская область 08.05.2009 Финал ЧР '09 13 3/3
314 "Динамо" Москва 1:3 "Заречье-Одинцово" Московская область 07.05.2009 Финал ЧР '09 16 4/4
315 "Самородок" Хабаровск 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 28.04.2009 1/2 ЧР '09 0 3/4
316 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Самородок" Хабаровск 24.04.2009 1/2 ЧР '09 14 3/3
317 "Ленинградка" Санкт-Петербург 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 16.04.2009 1/4 ЧР '09 10 3/3
318 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Ленинградка" Санкт-Петербург 12.04.2009 1/4 ЧР '09 13 3/3
319 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Протон" Саратов 06.04.2009 22 тур ЧР '09 13 3/3
320 "Динамо-Янтарь" Калининград 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 19.03.2009 19 тур ЧР '09 8 3/3
321 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Университет-Технолог" Белгород 08.03.2009 18 тур ЧР '09 9 3/3
322 "Ленинградка" Санкт-Петербург 2:3 "Динамо" Москва 28.02.2009 17 тур ЧР '09 22 5/5
323 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Омичка" Омск 22.02.2009 16 тур ЧР '09 0 1/4
324 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 08.02.2009 14 тур ЧР '09 11 3/3
325 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Заречье-Одинцово" Московская область 04.02.2009 13 тур ЧР '09 16 4/4
326 "Индезит" Липецк 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 31.01.2009 12 тур ЧР '09 12 3/3
327 "Протон" Саратов 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 25.01.2009 11 тур ЧР '09 9 4/4
328 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Автодор-Метар" Челябинск 19.01.2009 10 тур ЧР '09 18 3/3
329 "Самородок" Хабаровск 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 13.12.2008 9 тур ЧР '09 0 2/3
330 "Динамо" Москва 1:3 "Динамо-Янтарь" Калининград 06.12.2008 8 тур ЧР '09 8 4/4
331 "Университет-Белогорье" Белгород 3:2 "Динамо" Москва 02.12.2008 7 тур ЧР '09 4 2/5
332 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Ленинградка" Санкт-Петербург 28.11.2008 6 тур ЧР '09 7 3/3
333 "Спартак" Омск 0:3 "Динамо" Москва 16.11.2008 5 тур ЧР '09 1 3/3
334 "Динамо" Москва 3:1 "Уралочка-НТМК" Свердловская область 10.11.2008 4 тур ЧР '09 0 4/4
335 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Факел" Новый Уренгой 02.11.2008 3 тур ЧР '09 9 2/3
336 "Заречье-Одинцово" Московская область 1:3 "Динамо" Москва 29.10.2008 2 тур ЧР '09 16 4/4
337 "Динамо" Москва 3:0 "Индезит" Липецк 25.10.2008 1 тур ЧР '09 16 3/3