ЧЕМПИОНАТ РОССИИ СУПЕРЛИГА | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ленинградка - Уралочка
Санкт-Петербург
06 ЯНВАРЯ 2018 г.
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
12-й Тур, суббота
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
№
игрок
действ
счёт
действ
игрок
№
1-я партия
3
М. Самойлова
подача
0
:
1
14
Е. Полякова
атака
1
:
1
2
К. Кочйигит
блок
2
:
1
14
Е. Полякова
подача
2
:
2
3
М. Самойлова
приём
2
:
3
3
:
3
блок
А. Гарелик
6
4
:
3
приём
А. Гарелик
6
2
К. Кочйигит
блок
5
:
3
6
:
3
блок
Е. Енина
9
7
:
3
приём
А. Климец
11
8
:
3
приём
Е. Чернова
8
9
:
3
приём
Е. Чернова
8
2
К. Кочйигит
блок
10
:
3
11
:
3
защита
Е. Чернова
8
2
К. Кочйигит
блок
11
:
4
12
:
4
подача
А. Гарелик
6
13
:
4
атака
К. Парубец
13
15
М. Тисевич
защита
13
:
5
4
В. Трофименко
приём
13
:
6
14
:
6
блок
Е. Бурлакова
5
15
:
6
атака
Е. Бурлакова
5
16
:
6
блок
Е. Бурлакова
5
3
М. Самойлова
защита
16
:
7
17
:
7
атака
Е. Бурлакова
5
14
Е. Полякова
атака
18
:
7
14
Е. Полякова
блок
18
:
8
3
М. Самойлова
приём
18
:
9
17
О. Скрипак
блок
18
:
10
19
:
10
подача
Т. Дмитриева
7
20
:
10
приём
Е. Чернова
8
20
:
11
блок
А. Гарелик
6
21
:
11
блок
А. Климец
11
2
К. Кочйигит
блок
21
:
12
6
Ю. Кутюкова
блок
21
:
13
6
Ю. Кутюкова
атака
22
:
13
22
:
14
блок
К. Парубец
13
23
:
14
атака
Е. Енина
9
3
М. Самойлова
защита
23
:
15
6
Ю. Кутюкова
атака
24
:
15
10
А. Георгиева
защита
24
:
16
25
:
16
защита
Е. Чернова
8
2-я партия
3
М. Самойлова
защита
0
:
1
4
В. Трофименко
приём
0
:
2
14
Е. Полякова
атака
1
:
2
14
Е. Полякова
подача
1
:
3
1
:
4
блок
А. Гарелик
6
2
:
4
блок
А. Климец
11
3
:
4
приём
Е. Чернова
8
4
:
4
приём
Е. Чернова
8
17
О. Скрипак
подача
4
:
5
5
:
5
атака
К. Парубец
13
3
М. Самойлова
блок
5
:
6
7
Е. Петрова
атака
6
:
6
6
:
7
атака
К. Парубец
13
7
:
7
подача
Е. Енина
9
8
:
7
передача
Т. Дмитриева
7
9
:
7
приём
А. Гарелик
6
7
Е. Петрова
подача
9
:
8
10
:
8
блок
А. Климец
11
14
Е. Полякова
блок
11
:
8
3
М. Самойлова
защита
11
:
9
12
:
9
защита
Е. Чернова
8
8
А. Лунева
подача
12
:
10
6
Ю. Кутюкова
блок
13
:
10
6
Ю. Кутюкова
блок
14
:
10
17
О. Скрипак
подача
14
:
11
14
:
12
блок
А. Гарелик
6
15
:
12
блок
Е. Енина
9
2
К. Кочйигит
блок
15
:
13
15
:
14
атака
Е. Енина
9
15
:
15
блок
Е. Енина
9
7
Е. Петрова
атака
16
:
15
17
:
15
атака
К. Парубец
13
7
Е. Петрова
блок
17
:
16
7
Е. Петрова
атака
17
:
17
18
:
17
атака
Е. Бурлакова
5
19
:
17
приём
Е. Чернова
8
8
А. Лунева
блок
20
:
17
3
М. Самойлова
атака
21
:
17
8
А. Лунева
блок
21
:
18
21
:
19
блок
Е. Бурлакова
5
3
М. Самойлова
блок
21
:
20
21
:
21
блок
А. Климец
11
21
:
22
блок
Е. Бурлакова
5
22
:
22
блок
Е. Русакова
3
22
:
23
блок
Е. Русакова
3
23
:
23
блок
А. Климец
11
6
Ю. Кутюкова
защита
23
:
24
24
:
24
защита
Е. Русакова
3
17
О. Скрипак
подача
24
:
25
2
К. Кочйигит
атака
25
:
25
17
О. Скрипак
защита
25
:
26
25
:
27
блок
К. Парубец
13
3-я партия
14
Е. Полякова
атака
1
:
0
15
М. Тисевич
защита
1
:
1
14
Е. Полякова
блок
2
:
1
14
Е. Полякова
защита
2
:
2
6
Ю. Кутюкова
атака
3
:
2
17
О. Скрипак
подача
3
:
3
17
О. Скрипак
защита
3
:
4
6
Ю. Кутюкова
атака
4
:
4
15
М. Тисевич
защита
4
:
5
5
А. Панкова
атака
4
:
6
5
:
6
атака
А. Гарелик
6
2
К. Кочйигит
защита
5
:
7
14
Е. Полякова
атака
6
:
7
14
Е. Полякова
атака
7
:
7
15
М. Тисевич
защита
7
:
8
8
:
8
блок
А. Климец
11
9
:
8
защита
А. Климец
11
5
А. Панкова
подача
9
:
9
6
Ю. Кутюкова
атака
9
:
10
14
Е. Полякова
блок
9
:
11
7
Е. Петрова
атака
10
:
11
2
К. Кочйигит
блок
10
:
12
11
:
12
блок
Е. Енина
9
11
:
13
атака
А. Гарелик
6
4
В. Трофименко
приём
11
:
14
12
:
14
блок
Е. Енина
9
6
Ю. Кутюкова
подача
12
:
15
7
Е. Петрова
атака
13
:
15
2
К. Кочйигит
защита
13
:
16
5
А. Панкова
блок
13
:
17
14
Е. Полякова
атака
14
:
17
17
О. Скрипак
блок
15
:
17
7
Е. Петрова
защита
15
:
18
16
:
18
блок
Т. Дмитриева
7
16
:
19
атака
Е. Бурлакова
5
3
М. Самойлова
защита
16
:
20
14
Е. Полякова
блок
17
:
20
18
:
20
атака
К. Парубец
13
3
М. Самойлова
блок
18
:
21
19
:
21
блок
Е. Енина
9
19
:
22
блок
Е. Енина
9
20
:
22
блок
Е. Енина
9
5
А. Панкова
блок
20
:
23
20
:
24
блок
Е. Енина
9
21
:
24
блок
К. Парубец
13
14
Е. Полякова
блок
21
:
25
4-я партия
2
К. Кочйигит
блок
0
:
1
2
К. Кочйигит
атака
1
:
1
1
:
2
блок
А. Климец
11
2
К. Кочйигит
атака
2
:
2
3
:
2
передача
Т. Дмитриева
7
17
О. Скрипак
защита
3
:
3
4
:
3
подача
А. Климец
11
7
Е. Петрова
блок
4
:
4
5
:
4
защита
Е. Карполь
16
8
А. Лунева
блок
5
:
5
6
:
5
защита
Е. Енина
9
7
Е. Петрова
защита
6
:
6
7
:
6
защита
Е. Карполь
16
8
:
6
приём
Е. Чернова
8
2
К. Кочйигит
блок
8
:
7
8
:
8
блок
А. Гарелик
6
8
:
9
блок
Е. Бурлакова
5
8
:
10
блок
Е. Бурлакова
5
5
А. Панкова
приём
8
:
11
7
Е. Петрова
атака
8
:
12
2
К. Кочйигит
атака
9
:
12
2
К. Кочйигит
атака
10
:
12
10
:
13
блок
А. Гарелик
6
11
:
13
подача
Е. Бурлакова
5
5
А. Панкова
атака
11
:
14
12
:
14
подача
Е. Бочкарева
15
7
Е. Петрова
блок
13
:
14
5
А. Панкова
атака
14
:
14
5
А. Панкова
блок
14
:
15
8
А. Лунева
атака
14
:
16
6
Ю. Кутюкова
приём
14
:
17
15
:
17
блок
К. Парубец
13
5
А. Панкова
блок
16
:
17
16
:
18
атака
К. Парубец
13
17
:
18
подача
Е. Енина
9
18
:
18
приём
Е. Чернова
8
6
Ю. Кутюкова
блок
18
:
19
19
:
19
подача
К. Парубец
13
8
А. Лунева
подача
19
:
20
19
:
21
атака
Е. Бурлакова
5
6
Ю. Кутюкова
блок
19
:
22
20
:
22
атака
К. Парубец
13
21
:
22
передача
Т. Дмитриева
7
22
:
22
атака
А. Гарелик
6
6
Ю. Кутюкова
блок
23
:
22
17
О. Скрипак
защита
23
:
23
24
:
23
блок
А. Климец
11
25
:
23
приём
К. Парубец
13
5-я партия
2
К. Кочйигит
блок
0
:
1
5
А. Панкова
приём
0
:
2
1
:
2
блок
Е. Бурлакова
5
17
О. Скрипак
защита
1
:
3
2
:
3
защита
Е. Бурлакова
5
6
Ю. Кутюкова
подача
2
:
4
7
Е. Петрова
атака
3
:
4
4
:
4
передача
Т. Дмитриева
7
8
А. Лунева
блок
4
:
5
7
Е. Петрова
атака
5
:
5
5
:
6
блок
К. Парубец
13
5
:
7
блок
Е. Бурлакова
5
5
А. Панкова
приём
5
:
8
14
Е. Полякова
блок
5
:
9
14
Е. Полякова
атака
6
:
9
14
Е. Полякова
блок
6
:
10
4
В. Трофименко
защита
6
:
11
7
Е. Петрова
атака
7
:
11
14
Е. Полякова
защита
7
:
12
4
В. Трофименко
приём
7
:
13
7
:
14
блок
А. Гарелик
6
2
К. Кочйигит
атака
8
:
14
5
А. Панкова
атака
8
:
15